Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Austin Allen
11.94c
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
10
Rylan Hynek
12.07
May 12
Prairieland Conference
3.
10
Nathan Makolo
12.80
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Austin Gardner
24.04c
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
10
Rylan Hynek
24.54c
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Gabriel Kalikat
53.90
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
9
David Buckner
55.54c
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
3.
10
Romuald Kalikat
56.39
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
800 Meters
1.
11
Colin Vincent
2:12.5h
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
11
Quentin Thurman
2:12.7h
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Austin Allen
5:14.9h
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
9
Issac Goodrich
5:16.5h
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Dalton Moore
10:57.4h
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
9
Issac Goodrich
12:01.0h
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
3.
11
Quentin Thurman
13:24.1h
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brady Crane
15.10
(.5)
PR
May 31
IHSA 1A Boys State Championship
2.
9
Zack Seaver
22.23
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Steven Wrench
50.74c
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brady Crane
Alek President
Mason Plater
Austin Gardner
43.89
May 31
IHSA 1A Boys State Championship
2.
-
Brady Crane
Mason Plater
Austin Gardner
Alek President
44.47
May 12
Prairieland Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brady Crane
Mason Plater
Austin Gardner
Alek President
1:32.78
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
-
Rylan Hynek
Alek President
Mason Plater
Austin Gardner
1:33.57
May 31
IHSA 1A Boys State Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brady Crane
Gabriel Kalikat
Alek President
Mason Plater
3:32.8h
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
David Buckner
Gabriel Kalikat
Quentin Thurman
Colin Vincent
8:49.87
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
-
Gabriel Kalikat
Quintin Thurman
David Buckner
Colin Vincent
8:51.08
May 31
IHSA 1A Boys State Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Manning Plater
48' 2.75
May 31
IHSA 1A Boys State Championship
2.
10
Nick Howard
47' 0
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
3.
12
Mason Plater
44' 10.75
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Manning Plater
175' 8
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
11
Nick Clark
163' 7
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
3.
12
Mason Plater
148' 10
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4.
10
Nick Howard
122' 0
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Gardner
5' 11
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
10
Romuald Kalikat
5' 3
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Pole Vault
1.
11
Colin Vincent
10' 6
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
10
Brad Carey
9' 0
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Long Jump
1.
12
Alek President
20' 4
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
10
Rylan Hynek
18' 0
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Triple Jump
1.
12
Mason Plater
40' 7.5
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
11
Andrew Tomlinson
35' 2
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Grace Doolin
13.45
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
11
Anna Billingsley
14.14
PR
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
3.
12
Nouriath Lawani
14.57
PR
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Grace Doolin
28.29
PR
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
11
Chalyn Chance
30.92
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
400 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Ward
1:07.53
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
9
Tess Ingles
1:08.44c
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Wooldridge
2:49.7h
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
9
Ashlea Lindsey
2:54.3h
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kristin Wooldridge
6:58.73
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Gabi Himpsl
18.14
PR
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
2.
9
Gracie Briney
18.23
May 12
Prairieland Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Gracie Briney
54.14
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
10
Gabi Himpsl
59.66
PR
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anna Billingsley
Grace Doolin
Chalyn Chance
Schyler Brush
54.94c
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
2.
-
Anna Billingsley
Madison Plumer
Chalyn Chance
Schyler Brush
54.99
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
3.
Anna Billingsley
Grace Doolin
Schyler Brush
Chalyn Chance
55.30
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
4.
-
Anna Billingsley
Grace Doolin
Schyler Brush
Madison Plumer
55.39
May 12
Prairieland Conference
4x200 Relay -
1.
Chalyn Chance
Allison Collins
Schyler Brush
Grace Doolin
1:52.40
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
-
Schyler Brush
Grace Doolin
Allison Collins
Chalyn Chance
1:55.19
May 12
Prairieland Conference
3.
-
Chalyn Chance
Grace Doolin
Schyler Brush
Allison Collins
1:56.9h
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
4.
-
Schyler Brush
Grace Doolin
Madison Plumer
Allison Collins
1:57.62
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Tess Ingles
Allison Collins
Schyler Brush
Riley Plumer
4:27.36
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
-
Allison Collins
Riley Plumer
Madeline Ward
Madison Plumer
4:42.21
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nouriath Lawani
Marissa Lung
Rebecca Wilson
Kristin Wooldridge
12:33.59
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
-
Kristin Wooldridge
Ashlea Lindsey
Marissa Lung
Hannah Ingles
12:42.83
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ellen Neese
34' 11.25
May 24
IHSA 1A Girls State Championships
2.
12
Megan Thomas
31' 2
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Ellen Neese
98' 8
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
12
Megan Thomas
91' 4
PR
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Allison Collins
5' 3
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
2.
10
Madeline Ward
4' 10
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Riley Plumer
9' 6
May 24
IHSA 1A Girls State Championships
2.
10
Madison Plumer
8' 0
May 2
Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Grace Doolin
15' 4.75
PR
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
2.
12
Michaela Lamb
13' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
3.
12
Nouriath Lawani
12' 7
PR
May 12
Prairieland Conference
Triple Jump
1.
11
Riley Plumer
29' 10
PR
May 16
IHSA 1A Girls Beardstown Sectional
2.
9
Tess Ingles
27' 6
Apr 12
Carlinville Invitational
*Recent improvement