Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
1993
1992
1991
1990
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2023
2018
2016
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Andre Baccellia
10.82
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
2.
10
Kyle Carrillo
11.28
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
3.
9
Marcus Evans
11.44
(4.4)
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
11
Daniel Fox
11.52
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
11
Cullen Thompson
11.57
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
10
Matthew Ng
11.69
(3.1)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
7.
9
Javon Mitchell
11.73
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
8.
10
Shane Ho
11.80
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
9.
11
Jonathon Cantle
11.84
(-.7)
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
10.
11
Max Wang
11.87
(3.1)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
11
Ryan Finch
11.90
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
12.
10
Alex Dowling
11.93
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
13.
11
Sean Carter
11.95
(2.5)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
14.
11
Isaac Ucan
11.99
(3.1)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
15.
9
Carlos Salmeron
12.07
(2.3)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
16.
11
Ronald Smith
12.08
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
17.
10
Kahalil Washington
12.11
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
18.
10
Justice St. Rose
12.16
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
19.
9
Connor Matro
12.29
(1.5)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
20.
9
Colton Rogers
12.32
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
21.
11
Jonathan McMichael
12.35
(-1.8)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
22.
10
Nicolas Morse
12.37
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
23.
10
Idan Morad
12.46
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
24.
11
Zach Patrone
12.48
(-2.6)
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
25.
9
Chase Zarraonandia
12.52
(1.5)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9
Zack Lorch
12.52
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
27.
9
Matt Edelman
12.67
(1.5)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
28.
10
Matthew Panec
12.69
(-1.9)
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
29.
10
George Weisfuss
12.72
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
30.
9
Brandon Egerer
12.73
(-3.7)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
31.
10
Milad Azmoudeh
12.74
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
32.
11
John Cannon
12.80
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
33.
9
Joshua Sobotka
12.81
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
34.
9
Alexander Papazoglou
12.88
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
35.
11
Mitch He
12.89
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
36.
10
Everett Rittenhouse
12.95
(-1.5)
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
37.
9
Owen Roche
13.07
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
38.
11
Tracy Booker
13.13
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
39.
9
Kyle Scrofano
13.19
(-1.2)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
40.
9
Joshua Nadigoo
13.23
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
41.
9
Thomas Catalano
13.28
(-1.5)
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
42.
11
Baylor De los reyes
13.30
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
11
Alex Dye
13.30
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
44.
11
Damian Ligouri
13.32
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
45.
9
Caleb Kim
13.35
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
46.
9
Evan Altshule
13.39
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
47.
10
Gian Laput
13.44
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
48.
10
Jake Stephens
13.53
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
49.
9
Jackie Cacciarelli
13.68
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
50.
9
David Medina
13.75
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
51.
11
Brenden Reader
13.79
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
52.
9
Walker Branson
13.98
(-1.3)
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
53.
10
Zachary Hutchings
14.18
(1.5)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
54.
9
Yoni Rapaport
14.79
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
200 Meters
1.
11
Andre Baccellia
22.53
(2.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
11
Ryan Finch
22.62
(2.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
3.
11
Jonathon Cantle
22.96
(1.3)
PR
May 2
Ventura County Championships
4.
10
Kyle Carrillo
23.10
(-.9)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
5.
11
Michael Purdy
23.34
(2.6)
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
6.
11
Cullen Thompson
23.71
(-.9)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
11
Daniel Fox
24.12
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
8.
9
Marcus Evans
24.15
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
9.
12
Tyler Gross
24.17
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10.
11
Sean Carter
24.22
(2.6)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
11
Ronald Smith
24.27
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
12.
10
Shane Ho
24.43
(1.6)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
13.
9
Carlos Salmeron
24.53
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
14.
11
Isaac Ucan
24.59
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
15.
11
Max Wang
24.84
(1.2)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
16.
9
Connor Matro
25.00
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
17.
9
Colton Rogers
25.28
(1.2)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
18.
12
Neil O'Bryan
25.31
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
19.
10
Idan Morad
25.61
(-1.3)
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
20.
10
Nicolas Morse
25.63
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
21.
10
Alex Severino
25.74
(-2.3)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
22.
9
Zack Lorch
25.84
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
23.
9
Alexander Papazoglou
26.08
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
24.
9
Austin Quinn
26.22
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
25.
9
Dax Blinn
26.25
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
26.
9
Matt Edelman
26.28
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
27.
10
Ben Kern
26.40
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
28.
11
Alex Dye
26.62
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
29.
11
Mitch He
26.90
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
30.
9
Owen Roche
27.06
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
31.
9
Caleb Kim
27.08
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
32.
9
David Medina
27.13
(2.4)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
33.
9
Thomas Catalano
27.32
(.3)
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
34.
11
Damian Ligouri
27.36
(2.4)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
35.
10
Everett Rittenhouse
27.45
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
36.
9
Evan Altshule
27.90
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
37.
10
Gian Laput
28.01
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
38.
9
Walker Branson
28.06
(2.0)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
39.
9
Remy Mitchell
28.14
(.3)
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
40.
9
Jackie Cacciarelli
28.36
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
41.
11
Tracy Booker
28.53
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
42.
9
Luke Calubayan
29.14
(.3)
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
43.
9
Kyle Scrofano
29.21
(-1.3)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
44.
9
Daniel Chay
29.72
(.3)
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
45.
9
Yoni Rapaport
30.52
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
400 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Finch
47.86
PR
May 30
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Jonathon Cantle
49.51
May 2
Ventura County Championships
3.
12
Sean O'Bryan
49.98
PR
May 2
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Michael Purdy
51.25
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
11
Trenton Padilla
52.88
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
12
Mikey Giguere
52.90
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
7.
12
Tyler Gross
54.04
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
8.
10
Alex Severino
54.68
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
9.
11
Jimmy De Mello
54.91
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
10.
11
Max Wang
55.43
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
11.
9
Carlos Salmeron
55.94
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
12.
11
Matt Soules
56.80
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
13.
10
Idan Morad
57.43
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
14.
10
Dag Forsberg
58.74
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
15.
9
Alexander Papazoglou
58.85
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
16.
11
Alex Fealy
58.93
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
17.
9
Austin Quinn
59.06
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
18.
11
Alex Dye
59.64
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
19.
9
Shiv Shankar
1:00.13
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
20.
9
Jackie Cacciarelli
1:00.26
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
21.
9
Caleb Kim
1:01.63
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
22.
10
Ben Kern
1:01.64
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
23.
10
Luis Mex
1:01.73
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
24.
9
Owen Roche
1:02.04
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
25.
9
David Medina
1:02.88
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
26.
10
Gian Laput
1:03.27
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
27.
10
Ryan Gebhardt
1:03.94
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
28.
9
Wyatt McLean
1:05.12
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
29.
9
Quinn Jones
1:05.16
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
30.
9
Joseph Flatt
1:05.34
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
31.
9
Luke Calubayan
1:05.58
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
32.
10
Graham Peeples
1:05.65
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
33.
9
Remy Mitchell
1:05.73
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
34.
10
Caleb Harris
1:05.79
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
35.
10
Thomas Morley
1:05.88
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
36.
9
Layden Cole
1:11.40
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
37.
9
Vincent Torossian
1:12.32
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Finch
1:56.06
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
2.
12
Mikey Giguere
1:56.28
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
3.
11
Graham Rigby
1:57.74
PR
May 2
Ventura County Championships
4.
11
Jimmy De Mello
1:57.79
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
11
Jonathon Cantle
2:03.84
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
6.
10
Dag Forsberg
2:09.75
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
7.
9
Shiv Shankar
2:11.19
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
8.
12
Garrett Weidle
2:11.60
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
9.
11
Matt Soules
2:13.17
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
10.
11
Alex Fealy
2:13.35
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
11.
9
Joseph Flatt
2:14.08
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
12.
9
Owen Roche
2:15.92
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
13.
11
Timur Vural
2:16.83
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
14.
10
Graham Peeples
2:17.01
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
15.
11
Alex Dye
2:18.40
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
16.
10
Luis Mex
2:19.76
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
17.
9
Remy Mitchell
2:19.79
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
18.
9
Bryce De los reyes
2:20.20
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
19.
9
Trevor Odell
2:20.25
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
20.
9
Wyatt McLean
2:20.51
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
21.
9
Luke Calubayan
2:20.55
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
22.
10
Ryan Gebhardt
2:20.56
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
23.
9
Kaster Weinstein
2:21.47
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
24.
9
Quinn Jones
2:23.77
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
25.
10
Joshua Rogers
2:24.12
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
26.
10
Caleb Harris
2:24.24
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
27.
10
Evan Schwartz
2:24.84
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
28.
10
Thomas Morley
2:25.11
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
29.
9
Daniel Chay
2:25.63
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
30.
9
Thomas Perry
2:26.64
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
31.
10
Nolan Au
2:28.80
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
32.
11
Manny Guzman
2:29.75
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
33.
10
Joshua Conner
2:33.41
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
34.
11
Sean Jacobson
2:33.56
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
35.
11
Hunter Lai
2:38.64
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
36.
10
Connor DeDecker
2:39.92
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
37.
9
Ron Thalanki
2:40.05
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
38.
9
Layden Cole
2:41.19
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
39.
9
Justin Gross
2:41.32
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
40.
9
Vincent Torossian
2:43.88
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
41.
9
Nickolas Gemberling
2:44.77
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
42.
10
Matt Forbes
2:51.86
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
43.
10
Nate Young
2:59.42
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
44.
10
Hunter Coffaro
3:03.84
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mikey Giguere
4:20.49
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
2.
11
Graham Rigby
4:21.76
PR
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
3.
11
Jimmy De Mello
4:23.71
PR
May 17
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.
11
Alex Fealy
4:38.37
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
11
Matt Soules
4:46.33
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
6.
9
Joseph Flatt
4:48.31
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
7.
10
Dag Forsberg
4:54.16
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
8.
12
Garrett Weidle
4:55.41
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
9.
9
Remy Mitchell
4:57.53
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
10.
9
Shiv Shankar
4:58.08
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
11.
10
Thomas Morley
4:59.63
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
12.
11
Timur Vural
4:59.67
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
13.
10
Graham Peeples
5:00.31
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
14.
9
Trevor Odell
5:05.68
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
15.
9
Wyatt McLean
5:07.29
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
16.
10
Luis Mex
5:07.71
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
17.
9
Bryce De los reyes
5:08.38
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
18.
9
Quinn Jones
5:08.95
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
19.
9
Luke Calubayan
5:10.33
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
20.
10
Ryan Gebhardt
5:13.60
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
21.
10
Joshua Rogers
5:17.52
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
22.
10
Caleb Harris
5:18.89
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
23.
9
Daniel Chay
5:22.79
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
24.
10
Evan Schwartz
5:23.54
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
25.
10
Nolan Au
5:30.00
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
26.
11
Alex Dye
5:30.49
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
27.
9
Layden Cole
5:40.65
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
28.
10
Joshua Conner
5:43.76
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
29.
9
Thomas Perry
5:45.41
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
30.
9
Ron Thalanki
5:47.92
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
31.
9
Justin Gross
5:48.19
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
32.
9
Vincent Torossian
5:48.27
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
33.
11
Manny Guzman
5:51.88
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
34.
11
Sean Jacobson
5:52.33
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
35.
9
Nickolas Gemberling
5:52.38
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
36.
10
Connor DeDecker
5:55.87
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
37.
11
Hunter Lai
5:59.92
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
38.
10
Matt Forbes
6:11.22
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
39.
10
Nate Young
6:25.01
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
40.
10
Hunter Coffaro
6:33.84
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Mikey Giguere
4:16.08
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
2.
11
Graham Rigby
4:29.53
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
1 Mile
1.
12
Mikey Giguere
4:17.77
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
2.
11
Graham Rigby
4:31.28
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mikey Giguere
9:16.58
Apr 12
Arcadia Invitational Day 2
2.
11
Alex Fealy
10:09.71
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
3.
11
Graham Rigby
10:14.12
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
4.
11
Matt Soules
10:21.04
PR
May 2
Ventura County Championships
5.
11
Jimmy De Mello
10:21.26
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
6.
9
Joseph Flatt
10:30.18
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
10
Graham Peeples
11:02.39
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
8.
10
Luis Mex
11:06.28
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
9.
9
Remy Mitchell
11:08.40
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
10.
10
Thomas Morley
11:09.41
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
11.
12
Garrett Weidle
11:11.24
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
12.
9
Luke Calubayan
11:12.55
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
13.
11
Timur Vural
11:17.39
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
14.
10
Dag Forsberg
11:17.61
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
15.
9
Bryce De los reyes
11:27.19
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
16.
9
Trevor Odell
11:29.32
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
17.
10
Caleb Harris
11:38.39
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
18.
9
Wyatt McLean
11:41.05
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
19.
10
Joshua Rogers
11:41.58
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
20.
10
Evan Schwartz
11:42.69
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
21.
9
Shiv Shankar
11:43.77
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
22.
10
Ryan Gebhardt
11:44.10
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
23.
9
Quinn Jones
11:51.81
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
24.
10
Nolan Au
11:57.49
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
25.
10
Joshua Conner
12:13.65
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
26.
11
Manny Guzman
12:14.09
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
27.
9
Daniel Chay
12:17.69
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
28.
10
Connor DeDecker
12:37.24
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
29.
9
Nickolas Gemberling
12:46.28
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
30.
9
Layden Cole
12:51.17
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
31.
9
Vincent Torossian
12:51.94
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
32.
9
Thomas Perry
12:51.99
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
33.
9
Ron Thalanki
13:02.00
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
34.
11
Sean Jacobson
13:32.15
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
35.
11
Hunter Lai
13:35.59
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
36.
10
Nate Young
13:39.00
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
37.
10
Matt Forbes
13:39.48
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
38.
10
Hunter Coffaro
14:17.91
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Brandon Egerer
18.15
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
2.
10
Nicolas Morse
18.51
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
3.
9
Joshua Sobotka
20.34
(-2.0)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Clark Nelson
15.34
(2.5)
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
2.
12
Sean O'Bryan
16.04
(-2.8)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
3.
9
Brandon Egerer
16.20
(1.9)
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
4.
10
Nicolas Morse
16.53
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
9
Reece Smith
17.12
(3.7)
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
12
Neil O'Bryan
18.34
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
7.
9
Joshua Sobotka
19.72
(1.6)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sean O'Bryan
38.45
PR
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
2.
10
Nicolas Morse
42.71
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
3.
12
Neil O'Bryan
42.74
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
4.
9
Brandon Egerer
43.80
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
5.
9
Reece Smith
47.37
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
9
Jackie Cacciarelli
49.68
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
7.
9
Joshua Sobotka
52.11
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
8.
10
Dag Forsberg
53.19
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Javon Mitchell
Daniel Fox
Sean Carter
Andre Baccellia
43.34
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
2.
-
Relay Team
43.46
May 2
Ventura County Championships
3.
Trenton Padilla
Kyle Carrillo
Cullen Thompson
Andre Baccellia
43.49
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4.
Trenton Padilla
Sean Carter
Cullen Thompson
Andre Baccellia
43.68
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
-
Trenton Padilla
Cullen Thompson
Sean Carter
Andre Baccellia
43.97
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
6.
Shane Ho
Daniel Fox
Marcus Evans
Matthew Ng
45.37
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
Shane Ho
Javon Mitchell
Marcus Evans
Matthew Ng
45.39
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
8.
-
Shane Ho
Daniel Fox
Javon Mitchell
Matthew Ng
45.44
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
Shane Ho
Marcus Evans
Carlos Salmeron
Alex Dowling
45.77
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
10.
-
Isaac Ucan
Ronald Smith
Tyler Gross
Colton Rogers
46.29
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
11.
Isaac Ucan
Ronald Smith
Javon Mitchell
Tyler Gross
46.70
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
12.
-
Connor Matro
Matt Edelman
Justice St. Rose
Zack Lorch
47.16
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
13.
Isaac Ucan
Ronald Smith
Thomas Catalano
Colton Rogers
47.76
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
14.
Colton Rogers
Max Wang
Eddie Hu
Everett Rittenhouse
48.88
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
15.
-
Gian Laput
David Medina
Walker Branson
Caleb Kim
51.48
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
16.
Mitch He
Damian Ligouri
Caleb Kim
Thomas Catalano
52.55
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sean O'Bryan
Jonathon Cantle
Michael Purdy
Ryan Finch
3:16.35
Jun 7
96th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2014
2.
-
Sean O'Bryan
Ryan Finch
Michael Purdy
Jonathon Cantle
3:16.72
May 30
CIF Southern Section Masters Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
3:18.99
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
4.
Sean O'Bryan
Ryan Finch
Mikey Giguere
Jonathon Cantle
3:26.96
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
-
Trenton Padilla
Jimmy De Mello
Graham Rigby
Mikey Giguere
3:34.78
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
6.
Alex Severino
Carlos Salmeron
Idan Morad
Alexander Papazoglou
3:49.18
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
7.
Austin Quinn
Alex Dye
Tyler Gross
Caleb Kim
3:50.29
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
8.
Austin Quinn
Alex Dye
Gian Laput
David Medina
3:56.23
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
9.
Carlos Salmeron
Alex Severino
Jackie Cacciarelli
Idan Morad
3:56.30
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
10.
Nicolas Morse
Baylor De los reyes
John Cannon
Joshua Sobotka
3:56.90
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
11.
-
Brandon Egerer
Chase Zarraonandia
Joshua Nadigoo
Duncan Bielman
3:57.52
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
12.
-
Shiv Shankar
Remy Mitchell
Dag Forsberg
Luis Mex
3:58.63
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
13.
Austin Quinn
Alex Dye
Nicolas Morse
David Medina
3:59.96
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
14.
Shiv Shankar
Ryan Gebhardt
Dag Forsberg
Luis Mex
4:00.28
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
15.
-
Matt Soules
Alex Fealy
Neil O'Bryan
Jonathan McMichael
4:00.55
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
16.
9
Brandon Egerer
Chase Zarraonandia
Joshua Nadigoo
Reece Smith
4:01.56
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
17.
Vincent Torossian
Baylor De los reyes
John Cannon
Joshua Sobotka
4:05.87
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
18.
-
Timur Vural
Garrett Weidle
Daniel Chay
Caleb Harris
4:07.18
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
19.
Joseph Flatt
Graham Peeples
Trevor Odell
Ben Kern
4:08.04
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
20.
Alexander Papazoglou
Hayden Bateman
Thomas Morley
Joseph Flatt
4:10.54
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
21.
Graham Peeples
Remy Mitchell
Bryce De los reyes
Trevor Odell
4:11.06
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
22.
Graham Peeples
Remy Mitchell
Luke Calubayan
Trevor Odell
4:12.39
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
23.
-
Joseph Flatt
Graham Peeples
Trevor Odell
Bryce De los reyes
4:16.53
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
24.
-
Joseph Sangster
Zach Patrone
Matthew Panec
Nicolas Morse
4:17.45
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
25.
Luke Calubayan
Daniel Chay
Caleb Harris
Manny Guzman
4:19.27
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
26.
-
Caleb Kim
Alex Dye
Gian Laput
David Medina
4:22.12
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
27.
Ron Thalanki
Daniel Chay
Caleb Harris
Manny Guzman
4:22.42
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
28.
Timur Vural
Nickolas Gemberling
Garrett Weidle
Yorai Vardi
4:23.03
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
29.
Joshua Rogers
Layden Cole
Evan Schwartz
Nolan Au
4:25.70
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
30.
Hunter Lai
Joshua Conner
Connor DeDecker
Sean Jacobson
4:27.32
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
31.
Wyatt McLean
Quinn Jones
Thomas Morley
Joseph Flatt
4:28.58
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
32.
-
Evan Schwartz
Layden Cole
Joshua Rogers
Nolan Au
4:35.32
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
33.
-
Connor DeDecker
Joshua Conner
Nickolas Gemberling
Ron Thalanki
4:50.43
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
34.
Timur Vural
Thomas Perry
Garrett Weidle
Yorai Vardi
4:52.46
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Dag Forsberg
Joseph Flatt
Shiv Shankar
Graham Peeples
8:59.00
May 2
Ventura County Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jonathon Cantle
Mikey Giguere
Ryan Finch
Graham Rigby
10:16.36
Apr 19
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 2
2.
-
Relay Team
11:56.30
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Justin Martinez
39' 6
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
10
Nolan Dellibovi
38' 7.5
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10
Jake Montoya
38' 7.5
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
4.
10
Kyle Carrillo
37' 11
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
12
Jack Rickelmann
37' 4.5
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
11
Joshua Budnik
32' 7.5
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
11
Soham Mistry
29' 6
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
8.
11
Alex Dye
23' 10
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
9.
9
Kaster Weinstein
23' 2
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Kyle Carrillo
161' 3
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
2.
11
Justin Martinez
110' 11
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
3.
12
Daniel Ruchman
107' 6
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
4.
11
Joshua Budnik
98' 7
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
10
Nolan Dellibovi
95' 1
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
12
Jack Rickelmann
84' 1
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
7.
11
Brenden Reader
74' 9
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
8.
11
Soham Mistry
71' 7
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
9
Kaster Weinstein
61' 0
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
High Jump
1.
12
Clark Nelson
6' 4
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
2.
11
Jonathan McMichael
6' 0
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
3.
10
Anson Francis
5' 8
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
4.
9
Reece Smith
5' 7
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
5.
10
Kahalil Washington
5' 6
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
6.
10
George Weisfuss
5' 4
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11
Joseph Sangster
5' 4
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
8.
10
Alex Dowling
5' 2
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
10
Ilan Morad
5' 0
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
10.
10
Hayden Bateman
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
10
Yorai Vardi
4' 8
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
11
Baylor De los reyes
4' 8
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
10
Edward Hu
4' 8
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
10
Cameron Tadayon
4' 8
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
15.
10
Jake Stephens
4' 4
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
16.
10
Zachary Hutchings
3' 10
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
Pole Vault
1.
11
Zach Patrone
11' 0
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
11
Joseph Sangster
10' 6
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
3.
11
Baylor De los reyes
9' 0
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4.
10
Milad Azmoudeh
8' 6
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9
Chase Zarraonandia
8' 6
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
10
Matthew Panec
8' 6
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
11
Zach Garelik
8' 6
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
8.
9
Joshua Nadigoo
7' 0
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
Long Jump
1.
12
Clark Nelson
20' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
11
Jonathan McMichael
20' 8
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
3.
12
Kyle Peltz
19' 9
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
4.
10
Kahalil Washington
19' 8.25
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
5.
10
Kyle Carrillo
19' 8
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
6.
9
Brandon Egerer
18' 9.75
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
7.
10
Matthew Ng
18' 5.5
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9
Marcus Evans
18' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
9
Reece Smith
18' 5
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
10.
10
Duncan Bielman
18' 3.75
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
11.
11
Isaac Ucan
18' 1
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
12.
11
Nick Perry
17' 11
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
13.
9
Colton Rogers
17' 7.25
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
14.
11
Michael Park
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
15.
9
Connor Matro
17' 1
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
16.
10
Justice St. Rose
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
17.
10
Anson Francis
17' 0
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
9
Matt Edelman
17' 0
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
19.
11
Brenden Reader
16' 11
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
20.
9
Jackie Cacciarelli
16' 10.75
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
21.
9
Dax Blinn
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
22.
11
Michael Sutter
16' 8.75
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
23.
10
Alex Severino
16' 8.5
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
24.
10
Edward Hu
16' 6.75
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
25.
9
Chase Zarraonandia
16' 5
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
26.
10
Ilan Morad
16' 4.75
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
27.
10
Hayden Bateman
16' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
28.
10
Christian Budnik
15' 7.75
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
29.
10
Noah Sylvester
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
30.
10
Jeffrey Tsang
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
31.
10
Erik Kostin
15' 2.5
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
32.
9
Chase Xavier
15' 1
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
33.
9
Evan Altshule
15' 0.25
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
34.
11
Damian Ligouri
14' 9.75
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
35.
10
Yorai Vardi
14' 7
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
36.
10
Jake Stephens
14' 5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
37.
10
Lucas Miller
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
38.
10
Derek Fang
14' 0
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
39.
10
Cameron Tadayon
13' 7.75
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
40.
10
Madhav Soni
13' 4
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
41.
10
Stephen Zhong
13' 1.75
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
42.
10
Zachary Hutchings
12' 5.5
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
Triple Jump
1.
12
Clark Nelson
40' 0.75
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
12
Kyle Peltz
37' 10.75
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
3.
10
Kahalil Washington
37' 5.25
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
11
Sean Carter
36' 10
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
11
Nick Perry
35' 10.5
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
10
Alex Severino
35' 8
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
9
Dax Blinn
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
8.
10
Duncan Bielman
35' 1.25
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
9.
11
Michael Sutter
34' 11.5
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
10.
11
Michael Park
34' 5.5
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
11.
9
Chase Xavier
34' 3
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
12.
10
Ilan Morad
33' 8.5
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
13.
10
Christian Budnik
33' 5.75
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
14.
10
Noah Sylvester
33' 5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
15.
10
Justice St. Rose
32' 3
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
16.
10
Derek Fang
31' 2
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
17.
10
Lucas Miller
28' 1
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
10
Madhav Soni
28' 1
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
19.
10
Jake Stephens
28' 0
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
20.
10
Stephen Zhong
27' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
10
Erik Kostin
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
22.
10
Jeffrey Tsang
27' 7
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
23.
10
Zachary Hutchings
27' 0.75
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Abigail Smith
11.98
(1.0)
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
2.
12
Nicole Greenberg
12.32
(3.2)
PR
May 17
CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.
9
Noelle Schiller
12.65
(2.2)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
12
Sara Schwartz
12.87
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
5.
10
Sierra Johnson
13.38
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
6.
9
Ranika Guyton
13.39
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
7.
9
Mayowa Oladokun
13.55
(1.6)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
8.
11
Whitney LaValle
13.69
(1.6)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
9
Marissa Moore
13.75
(2.2)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
10.
9
Sophie Pappalau
13.80
(2.1)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
10
Patricia Tanglao
13.84
(3.4)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
12.
9
Jenna Mencarelli
13.94
(1.6)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
13.
10
Allison Mendoza
13.97
(-1.7)
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
14.
9
Samantha Diaz
14.05
(2.2)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
15.
11
Greer Nelson
14.15
(-2.6)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
9
Daniela Araya
14.15
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
17.
9
Nikki Mogadas
14.16
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
18.
11
Jenna Leonard
14.23
(-2.1)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
19.
10
Kiana Shane
14.28
(2.5)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
20.
11
Jennifer Thorburn
14.33
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
21.
11
Jahleane Dolne
14.37
(2.5)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
22.
11
Meisha Lamb-Bell
14.46
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
23.
10
Erica Adam
14.47
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10
Breann Tobias
14.47
(2.5)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
25.
11
Kirstie MacLeod
14.50
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
26.
10
Kenyana Fortunate
14.52
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
27.
9
Katelyn Sand
14.55
(1.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9
Julia Raulinaitis
14.55
(2.5)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
29.
9
Katie Jones
14.71
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
30.
9
Allison Lemon
14.72
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
31.
9
Avery Lang
14.78
(1.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
32.
9
Manon Lefebvre
14.86
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
33.
11
Lana Frazier
14.96
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
34.
10
Zoe Harrison
15.03
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
35.
10
Karsyn Kapur
15.14
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
36.
10
Yuki Arimitsu
15.23
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
37.
10
Morgan Evans
15.29
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
38.
10
Cynthia Hsu
15.46
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
39.
11
Ariel Lyons
15.51
(-2.6)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
40.
9
Marilin Hernandez
15.65
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
41.
10
Emily Javid
15.69
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
42.
11
Lily Danziger
15.71
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
43.
11
Karly Glass
15.76
(1.9)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
44.
11
Ali Turgeon
15.79
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
9
Madison McLaughlin
15.79
(-1.7)
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
46.
10
Sarah Orth
15.83
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
47.
10
Madeline Reznick
15.95
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
48.
9
Kirby Simpson
15.97
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
49.
9
Alisa Orlowsky
16.04
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
50.
9
Katelyn Daily
16.10
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
51.
9
Kamryn Ruiz
16.32
(1.9)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
52.
10
Kat Eaton
16.57
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
53.
9
Vanessa Casas
16.66
(3.4)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
54.
9
Lily Rosenberg
17.36
(3.4)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
55.
10
Anika Heintz
17.42
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
56.
11
Jamie Turnbull
17.60
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
200 Meters
1.
11
Abigail Smith
25.20
(.2)
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
2.
12
Brooke Edell
25.49
(2.2)
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
3.
12
Nicole Greenberg
26.03
(3.2)
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
4.
9
Noelle Schiller
26.08
(1.7)
May 2
Ventura County Championships
5.
12
Sara Schwartz
27.26
(-.5)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
9
Jenna Mencarelli
27.87
(1.4)
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
7.
10
Sierra Johnson
27.90
(2.3)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
8.
9
Ranika Guyton
28.43
(2.3)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
9
Mayowa Oladokun
28.51
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10.
10
Allison Mendoza
28.55
(2.3)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
11
Whitney LaValle
28.60
(-1.7)
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
12.
12
Taylor Flynn
28.81
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
13.
9
Sophie Pappalau
28.88
(1.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
14.
9
Nikki Mogadas
29.23
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
15.
11
Libby Wise
29.29
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
16.
9
Daniela Araya
29.30
(-.6)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
17.
9
Samantha Diaz
29.36
(-.6)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
18.
10
Patricia Tanglao
29.40
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
19.
11
Jenna Leonard
29.49
(-1.8)
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
20.
10
Breann Tobias
29.51
(-.7)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
21.
9
Marissa Moore
29.66
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
22.
10
Kiana Shane
29.89
(1.7)
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
23.
9
Julia Raulinaitis
30.18
(1.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
24.
10
Erica Adam
30.86
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
25.
9
Katie Jones
31.01
(-.7)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
26.
10
Karsyn Kapur
31.07
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
27.
11
Kirstie MacLeod
31.41
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
28.
9
Avery Lang
31.50
(1.7)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
29.
9
Manon Lefebvre
31.84
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
30.
10
Morgan Evans
32.12
(-1.6)
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
31.
9
Katelyn Sand
32.14
(-2.6)
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
32.
10
Zoe Harrison
32.46
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
33.
9
Marilin Hernandez
32.77
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
34.
9
Kirby Simpson
33.34
(-3.1)
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
35.
10
Sarah Orth
33.47
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
36.
11
Ali Turgeon
33.52
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
37.
10
Kenyana Fortunate
33.70
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
38.
9
Alisa Orlowsky
33.80
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
39.
9
Katelyn Daily
34.40
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
40.
11
Lily Danziger
34.69
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
41.
10
Kat Eaton
34.71
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
42.
10
Emily Javid
34.80
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
43.
9
Vanessa Casas
35.08
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
44.
9
Kamryn Ruiz
35.96
(-2.0)
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
45.
9
Lily Rosenberg
36.97
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
46.
11
Jamie Turnbull
37.06
(-.9)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
400 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Edell
59.95
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
2.
9
Jenna Mencarelli
1:01.86
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
3.
10
Allison Mendoza
1:01.89
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
4.
11
Whitney LaValle
1:02.32
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
11
Alexa Ashley
1:02.35
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
6.
12
Taylor Flynn
1:03.46
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
7.
11
Katrina Jenkins
1:04.13
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
8.
12
Sara Schwartz
1:04.62
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
9.
11
Libby Wise
1:05.17
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
10.
11
Lana Frazier
1:07.54
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
11.
10
Breann Tobias
1:09.70
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
12.
11
Jenny Giguere
1:11.69
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
13.
9
Spenser Vigeland
1:14.07
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
14.
10
Morgan Evans
1:18.57
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
15.
10
Cynthia Hsu
1:20.06
PR
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
16.
10
Katie Johnson
1:21.79
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
17.
11
Jordanna Witt
1:31.96
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Katrina Jenkins
2:19.72
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
2.
11
Jenny Giguere
2:25.87
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
3.
9
Karina Richman
2:33.07
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
4.
9
Spenser Vigeland
2:46.20
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
10
Morgan McLaughlin
2:47.84
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
12
Andrea Sikra
2:48.72
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
10
Katie Johnson
2:50.92
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
8.
10
Amanda Schatz
2:59.03
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
9.
11
Jordanna Witt
3:00.56
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
10.
10
Kelly Fahy
3:00.72
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
11.
9
Mucella Yaglidere
3:00.82
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
12.
10
Clara Liu
3:01.00
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
13.
9
Esther Wang
3:03.57
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
14.
10
Katherine Hill
3:07.80
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
15.
10
Maria Orellana
3:32.11
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jenny Giguere
5:12.62
May 2
Ventura County Championships
2.
11
Katrina Jenkins
5:15.06
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
3.
9
Karina Richman
5:40.70
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
4.
11
Jordanna Witt
5:50.18
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
10
Morgan McLaughlin
5:56.79
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
6.
12
Andrea Sikra
6:00.56
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
7.
9
Spenser Vigeland
6:04.61
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
8.
10
Katie Johnson
6:11.89
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
9
Mucella Yaglidere
6:28.92
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
10.
10
Amanda Schatz
6:32.83
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
11.
9
Esther Wang
6:34.80
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
12.
10
Clara Liu
6:39.27
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
13.
10
Kelly Fahy
6:39.67
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
14.
10
Katherine Hill
6:47.14
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
15.
10
Maria Orellana
7:48.07
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
16.
9
Ingri Ortega
8:53.44
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jenny Giguere
5:24.82
PR
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
1 Mile
1.
11
Jenny Giguere
5:27.52
Apr 18
Mt. SAC Relays - Day 1
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jenny Giguere
11:31.05
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
2.
11
Jordanna Witt
12:20.60
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
3.
11
Katrina Jenkins
12:25.28
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4.
9
Karina Richman
12:37.63
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
5.
12
Andrea Sikra
12:58.69
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
10
Katherine Hill
13:10.32
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
7.
10
Morgan McLaughlin
13:22.53
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
8.
9
Spenser Vigeland
13:25.02
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
9.
10
Katie Johnson
13:28.91
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
10.
9
Mucella Yaglidere
14:12.80
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
11.
10
Amanda Schatz
14:27.46
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
12.
9
Esther Wang
14:28.75
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
13.
10
Kelly Fahy
15:09.20
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
14.
9
Ingri Ortega
17:08.54
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
15.
10
Maria Orellana
18:00.80
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Allison Lemon
19.21
(-1.8)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
2.
9
Brittany Waiters
20.58
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
3.
11
Lauren Thomas
20.85
(-2.1)
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
4.
10
Cynthia Hsu
21.01
(-1.8)
PR
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Allison Lemon
17.49
(4.4)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
2.
9
Madison McLaughlin
17.83
(1.8)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
3.
9
Brittany Waiters
18.08
(2.3)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
4.
11
Jennifer Thorburn
18.28
(3.0)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
5.
11
Ariel Lyons
18.62
(5.1)
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
11
Jahleane Dolne
18.92
(2.3)
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
7.
11
Lauren Thomas
20.21
(-2.2)
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jennifer Thorburn
50.32
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
2.
9
Allison Lemon
51.54
May 2
Ventura County Championships
3.
11
Ariel Lyons
53.54
PR
May 9
Marmonte League Finals
4.
11
Jahleane Dolne
53.65
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
9
Madison McLaughlin
55.23
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
6.
9
Brittany Waiters
56.02
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
7.
10
Cynthia Hsu
1:01.71
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
8.
11
Lauren Thomas
1:03.40
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
9.
10
Katie Johnson
1:06.61
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sara Schwartz
Abigail Smith
Nicole Greenberg
Brooke Edell
47.84
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
2.
-
Relay Team
48.08
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
3.
Whitney LaValle
Alexa Ashley
Greer Nelson
Noelle Schiller
50.96
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
4.
-
Ranika Guyton
Sierra Johnson
Allison Mendoza
Mayowa Oladokun
52.01
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
5.
Ranika Guyton
Sierra Johnson
Mayowa Oladokun
Allison Mendoza
52.88
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
Ranika Guyton
Sierra Johnson
Mayowa Oladokun
Sophie Pappalau
53.15
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
7.
Jenna Mencarelli
Sophie Pappalau
Jenna Leonard
Patricia Tanglao
54.50
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
8.
-
Marissa Moore
Erica Adam
Sophie Pappalau
Kiana Shane
55.14
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
9.
-
Daniela Araya
Samantha Diaz
Nikki Mogadas
Breann Tobias
55.71
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10.
Zoe Harrison
Daniela Araya
Samantha Diaz
Breann Tobias
55.98
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
11.
Nikki Mogadas
Samantha Diaz
Daniela Araya
Breann Tobias
56.12
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
12.
Julia Raulinaitis
Kiana Shane
Kirstie MacLeod
Katelyn Sand
56.88
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
13.
Marissa Moore
Katie Jones
Avery Lang
Erica Adam
57.53
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
14.
-
Jenna Mencarelli
Katie Jones
Zoe Harrison
Karsyn Kapur
58.23
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
15.
Marissa Moore
Erica Adam
Vanessa Casas
Kamryn Ruiz
1:02.26
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
16.
Karsyn Kapur
Morgan Evans
Kenyana Fortunate
Zoe Harrison
1:04.08
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katrina Jenkins
Sara Schwartz
Alexa Ashley
Whitney LaValle
4:16.04
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
2.
-
Relay Team
4:17.36
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
3.
-
Erica Adam
Libby Wise
Jenna Mencarelli
Taylor Flynn
4:19.56
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
4.
Erica Adam
Libby Wise
Jenna Mencarelli
Allison Mendoza
4:39.09
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
5.
Jennifer Thorburn
Cynthia Hsu
Ariel Lyons
Karly Glass
4:49.28
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
Andrea Sikra
Karina Richman
Jenny Giguere
Darya Abbassi
4:59.99
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
7.
Lauren Thomas
Allison Lemon
Madison McLaughlin
Brittany Waiters
5:05.38
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
8.
-
Spenser Vigeland
Esther Wang
Katie Johnson
Morgan McLaughlin
5:12.03
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
Esther Wang
Spenser Vigeland
Katie Johnson
Morgan McLaughlin
5:20.66
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
10.
Clara Liu
Spenser Vigeland
Katie Johnson
Morgan McLaughlin
5:41.17
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
11.
-
Mucella Yaglidere
Clara Liu
Amanda Schatz
Katherine Hill
5:47.09
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Karina Richman
Spenser Vigeland
Andrea Sikra
Morgan McLaughlin
11:33.71
May 2
Ventura County Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:17.87
Mar 15
Simi Valley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Lana Frazier
25' 9.5
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
2.
11
Abigail Smith
25' 4
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
3.
10
Kenyana Fortunate
24' 7
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
4.
9
Brittany Waiters
23' 1
Mar 29
Pasadena Games
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Lana Frazier
100' 7
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
2.
12
Brooke Edell
58' 4
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
3.
10
Kenyana Fortunate
53' 10
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
High Jump
1.
11
Greer Nelson
4' 10
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
2.
10
Caitlin McHale
4' 8
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
3.
10
Anika Heintz
4' 6
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
9
Mayowa Oladokun
4' 6
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
5.
10
Sarra Foerster
4' 4
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
6.
10
Nina Schatz
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
11
Meisha Lamb-Bell
4' 2
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
8.
9
Claire Nitzsche
4' 0
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
10
Madeline Reznick
4' 0
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
10.
10
Yuki Arimitsu
3' 8
PR
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
Pole Vault
1.
10
Cynthia Hsu
8' 0
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
2.
11
Karly Glass
7' 6
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
Long Jump
1.
9
Noelle Schiller
18' 6
(.0)
Apr 11
Arcadia Invitational Day 1
2.
10
Darya Abbassi
14' 10.25
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
3.
11
Greer Nelson
14' 10
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
4.
10
Alexandra Peltz
14' 5
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
5.
10
Desireh Abbassi
14' 0
Mar 20
Agoura and Royal at Westlake
6.
11
Meisha Lamb-Bell
13' 10.5
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
7.
10
Caitlin McHale
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Moorpark at Westlake
8.
10
Yuki Arimitsu
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
9.
10
Nina Schatz
12' 2.5
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
10.
10
Brooke Katz
12' 2
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
11.
10
Sarra Foerster
11' 8.5
Mar 6
Buena and ECR at Westlake
12.
10
Gabi Edelman
10' 8
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
13.
9
Emily Zheng
9' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Simi Valley v. Westlake v. Calabasas
Triple Jump
1.
10
Darya Abbassi
32' 11.75
PR
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
2.
10
Alexandra Peltz
31' 6.25
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
3.
10
Desireh Abbassi
31' 0.25
May 6
Marmonte League Prelims
4.
10
Nina Schatz
30' 0
PR
Mar 8
Don Green Invitational
5.
10
Caitlin McHale
26' 9
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
6.
10
Yuki Arimitsu
26' 6
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
7.
10
Brooke Katz
26' 4.75
PR
Mar 13
Birmingham at Westlake
8.
10
Gabi Edelman
22' 2
PR
Mar 27
Newbury Park and Westlake at Thousand Oa
*Recent improvement