100 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kaleb Franklin | 11.84cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
| 8 | | Jaron Emerson | 11.84cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
3. | 8 | | Jason Vehrs | 12.34cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
4. | 8 | | Dominic Chamberlain | 12.54cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
5. | 7 | | Cole Brandt | 12.64cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 8 | | Malik Polk | 12.74c | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 7 | | Reed Hungerford | 12.74cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
8. | 7 | | Terrence Butler | 12.94cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
9. | 8 | | Alex Skelton | 13.04cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
| 8 | | Kayleb Lee | 13.04cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
11. | 7 | | Nathaniel Doyle | 13.24c | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
12. | 7 | | Jayven Butler | 13.42 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
13. | 7 | | David Leal | 13.94cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
14. | 8 | | Marlon Dixon | 14.74cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
15. | 8 | | Kody Grossman | 16.04cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Jaron Emerson | 24.24cPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Kaleb Franklin | 25.84cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
3. | 8 | | Dominic Chamberlain | 26.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 7 | | Terrence Butler | 26.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 8 | | Yovanni Morales | 26.44cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
6. | 7 | | Nathaniel Doyle | 27.24c | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
7. | 7 | | Jayven Butler | 27.69 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
8. | 8 | | Alex Skelton | 28.54cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
9. | 7 | | Michael Burson | 31.24cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
10. | 7 | | Xavier Reese | 33.14cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
11. | 8 | | Ethan Lenhardt | 34.87PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
12. | 7 | | Aaron Flynt | 36.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kaleb Franklin | 54.84cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
2. | 8 | | Ty Boster | 55.54cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
3. | 7 | | Reed Hungerford | 58.74c | May 10 | District Track Meet |
4. | 8 | | Arturo Veloz | 58.84cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
5. | 8 | | Benjamin McDonald | 1:05.04cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
6. | 8 | | Kayleb Lee | 1:05.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
7. | 7 | | Caden Munroe | 1:05.76PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
8. | 8 | | Hunter Thomas | 1:12.64PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
9. | 7 | | Josue Centeno | 1:17.66PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Luke Ramirez | 2:15.9hPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Arturo Veloz | 2:20.9hPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 8 | | Ty Boster | 2:21.2hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
4. | 7 | | Alexandro Villa | 2:26.8h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
5. | 8 | | Benjamin McDonald | 2:30.3hPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Campbell Bastian | 2:33.3h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
7. | 8 | | Angel Zamorez | 2:40.6hPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
8. | 7 | | Mark Anguiano | 2:43.6h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
9. | 8 | | Yovanni Morales | 2:50.10PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
10. | 8 | | Ethan Neville | 2:53.1hPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
11. | 8 | | Andrew Burnett | 2:53.27PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
12. | 8 | | Vincent Wiegand | 2:54.3hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
13. | 8 | | Devon Stratton | 2:57.54PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
14. | 8 | | Dalton Moreno | 3:06.77PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
15. | 8 | | Kody Grossman | 3:07.8hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
16. | 8 | | Jaymes Kodak | 3:23.5hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
17. | 7 | | Diego Alvarado | 3:34.8h | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Ty Boster | 4:32.8hPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Luke Ramirez | 4:37.3hPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 7 | | Campbell Bastian | 5:07.1h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
4. | 7 | | Caden Munroe | 5:10.7h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
5. | 8 | | Micah DeBoer | 5:12.3hPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Mark Anguiano | 5:29.6h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
7. | 8 | | Caleb Belden | 5:44.62PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
8. | 7 | | Cole Smith | 5:56.0hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
9. | 8 | | Nick Houston | 6:02.07PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
10. | 7 | | Calvin Whitley | 6:11.6hPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
11. | 8 | | William Craft | 6:11.63PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
12. | 7 | | Josue Centeno | 6:14.66 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
13. | 8 | | Miles Glockling | 6:18.7hPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
14. | 8 | | Kayleb Lee | 6:29.3hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
15. | 7 | | Diego Alvarado | 7:22.19PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Alexandro Villa | 10:59.7h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Enrique Tovar | 11:49.7h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 8 | | Angel Zamorez | 12:01.67PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
4. | 8 | | Miles Glockling | 14:16.6hPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
5. | 7 | | Kieran O'Brien | 17:46.0hPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Jaylin Parnell | 16.74cPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Carson Bennett | 17.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
3. | 7 | | Cole Boster | 17.83 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
4. | 7 | | Cole Brandt | 17.94cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
5. | 8 | | Josiah Bossard | 18.01PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
6. | 8 | | Zach Sample | 18.54cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
7. | 7 | | David Leal | 18.96PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
8. | 8 | | Andrew Burnett | 19.14cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
9. | 7 | | Bennett Smith | 19.54cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 7 | | Sam Lorenz | 19.54c | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
11. | 8 | | Ethan Neville | 22.14cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
12. | 8 | | Mason Hardman | 22.64cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
13. | 7 | | Trae Stevens | 22.94cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 7 | | Cole Boster | 16.94cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
2. | 7 | | Cole Brandt | 17.04cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
3. | 7 | | David Leal | 18.44cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
4. | 7 | | Sam Lorenz | 19.14cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
5. | 7 | | Bennett Smith | 19.54cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Justin Platts | 20.04cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
|
200m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 7 | | Cole Boster | 28.74cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
2. | 8 | | Malik Polk | 28.84cPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 8 | | Trent Snyder | 29.84cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
4. | 8 | | Alfonso Kessler | 29.94cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 8 | | Andrew Burnett | 29.94cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
6. | 8 | | Jaylin Parnell | 31.94c | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
7. | 7 | | Jayven Butler | 32.14cPR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
8. | 7 | | Bennett Smith | 32.54cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
9. | 8 | | Micah DeBoer | 32.65PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
10. | 8 | | Aidan Lohr | 34.14cPR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
11. | 7 | | Calvin Whitley | 34.44cPR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
12. | 7 | | Sam Lorenz | 34.94c | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
13. | 7 | | Michael Burson | 35.29PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
14. | 7 | | Justin Platts | 35.54 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
15. | 7 | | Bryson Flenner | 35.86PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
16. | 8 | | Ethan Neville | 36.24PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
17. | 8 | | Marlon Dixon | 36.84cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
18. | 8 | | Ethan Lenhardt | 40.04cPR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Jaylin Parnell Jaron Emerson Alex Skelton Kaleb Franklin | 49.13 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 49.14c | May 10 | District Track Meet |
| 8 | | Alex Skelton Kaleb Franklin Jaron Emerson Jaylin Parnell | 49.14c | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
4. | 8 | | Jaron Emerson Jaylin Parnell Alex Skelton Kaleb Franklin | 49.54c | May 10 | District Track Meet |
5. | 7 | | Reed Hungerford Jayven Butler Cole Brandt Terrence Butler | 51.74c | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 7 | | Jayven Butler Cole Brandt Terrence Butler Reed Hungerford | 51.98 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
7. | 7 | | Cole Brandt Jayven Butler Reed Hungerford Terrence Butler | 52.14c | May 10 | District Track Meet |
8. | 7 | | Reed Hungerford Cole Brandt Jayven Butler Terrence Butler | 55.64c | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:00.6h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Ty Boster Luke Ramirez Arturo Veloz Micah DeBoer | 4:01.3h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 8 | | Luke Ramirez Arturo Veloz Ty Boster Micah DeBoer | 4:07.15 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
4. | 8 | | Luke Ramirez Arturo Veloz Micah DeBoer Ty Boster | 4:09.2h | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
5. | 8 | | Luke Ramirez Ty Boster Carson Bennett Arturo Veloz | 4:14.2h | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
6. | 7 | | Mark Anguiano Cole Smith Alexandro Villa Campbell Bastian | 4:31.4h | May 10 | District Track Meet |
7. | 7 | | Alexandro Villa Campbell Bastian Cole Smith Mark Anguiano | 4:34.3h | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
8. | 7 | | Campbell Bastian Alexandro Villa Cole Smith Bennett Smith | 4:46.73 | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
9. | 7 | | Bryson Flenner Cole Smith Campbell Bastian Alexandro Villa | 5:07.6h | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Trent Snyder | 42' 9.5PR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Alex Gomez | 36' 1PR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
3. | 7 | | Terrence Butler | 33' 2.25PR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
4. | 8 | | Indiana Norvell | 32' 3.5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
5. | 8 | | Jamison Bishop | 31' 11.5PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
6. | 8 | | Dylan Davis | 31' 8.5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
7. | 8 | | Jason Vehrs | 31' 7PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
8. | 8 | | Noah Morris | 30' 9PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
9. | 8 | | Marlon Dixon | 30' 6PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 7 | | Ramiro Cabrera | 30' 6PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
11. | 7 | | Cole Boster | 30' 4.5 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
12. | 8 | | Vohn Frasier | 30' 0.5PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
13. | 8 | | Shaun Harris | 29' 11PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
14. | 8 | | Jaylin Parnell | 29' 2.5PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
15. | 7 | | Thomas Daverin | 27' 8 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 8 | | Caleb English | 27' 8PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
17. | 8 | | Jesse Higgins | 26' 1PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
18. | 7 | | Josue Centeno | 24' 5 | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
19. | 8 | | Travis Fugate | 23' 4PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
20. | 7 | | James Hicks | 21' 7.5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
21. | 8 | | Jaymes Kodak | 21' 1PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
22. | 7 | | David Buck | 18' 9.5 | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
23. | 8 | | Christian Mendoza | 14' 7PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
24. | 7 | | Alden Pena | 11' 10PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Dylan Davis | 120' 2PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
2. | 8 | | Shaun Harris | 111' 10PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
3. | 8 | | Trent Snyder | 109' 6PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
4. | 7 | | Cole Boster | 105' 11 | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
5. | 8 | | Indiana Norvell | 97' 8PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
6. | 8 | | Zach Sample | 93' 4PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
7. | 8 | | Jamison Bishop | 86' 0PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
8. | 8 | | Alex Skelton | 81' 8PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
9. | 7 | | Corey Willis | 79' 1PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
10. | 8 | | Caleb English | 76' 6PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
11. | 7 | | Ramiro Cabrera | 75' 8 | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
12. | 8 | | Travis Fugate | 74' 1PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
13. | 7 | | Thomas Daverin | 69' 9PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
14. | 8 | | Jason Vehrs | 67' 8PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
15. | 8 | | Vohn Frasier | 62' 9PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
16. | 8 | | Alex Gomez | 62' 8PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
17. | 8 | | Jesse Higgins | 58' 1PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
18. | 7 | | James Hicks | 53' 6PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
19. | 8 | | Jaymes Kodak | 50' 3PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
20. | 7 | | David Buck | 49' 0 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
21. | 8 | | Christian Mendoza | 44' 9PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
22. | 7 | | Kieran O'Brien | 43' 7PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
23. | 7 | | Alden Pena | 30' 11PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Zach Sample | 5' 3PR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
2. | 8 | | Jaylin Parnell | 5' 0PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
3. | 8 | | Micah DeBoer | 4' 11PR | May 10 | District Track Meet |
| 8 | | Carson Bennett | 4' 11PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
5. | 8 | | Jaron Emerson | 4' 8 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 8 | | Aidan Lohr | 4' 8PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
7. | 7 | | Sam Lorenz | 4' 7 | May 10 | District Track Meet |
8. | 7 | | David Leal | 4' 5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
| 8 | | Vincent Wiegand | 4' 5PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
| 7 | | Calvin Whitley | 4' 5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
| 8 | | Jesse Higgins | 4' 5PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
12. | 8 | | Mason Hardman | 4' 2PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
| 8 | | Josiah Bossard | 4' 2PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 7 | | Trae Stevens | 4' 2PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
| 8 | | Shane Waterland | 4' 2PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
16. | 7 | | Bennett Smith | 3' 11PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 7 | | Jayven Butler | 3' 11 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Kaleb Franklin | 18' 8PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
2. | 8 | | Malik Polk | 17' 8PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
3. | 8 | | Carson Bennett | 16' 0.25PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
4. | 7 | | Cole Brandt | 15' 8PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
5. | 7 | | Cole Smith | 15' 2PR | Apr 23 | Ponderosa |
6. | 8 | | Zach Sample | 14' 10.5PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
7. | 8 | | Aidan Lohr | 14' 4.5PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
8. | 8 | | Vincent Wiegand | 14' 0PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
9. | 8 | | Shane Waterland | 13' 10.25PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
10. | 7 | | Jayven Butler | 13' 10PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
11. | 8 | | Blaine Johnson | 13' 3.5 | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
12. | 8 | | Nick Houston | 13' 1PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
13. | 7 | | Caden Munroe | 12' 11.5PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
| 7 | | Campbell Bastian | 12' 11.5PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
| 8 | | Micah DeBoer | 12' 11.5PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
16. | 8 | | Miles Glockling | 12' 6.25PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
17. | 7 | | Alexandro Villa | 12' 3PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
18. | 8 | | Caleb Belden | 12' 0PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
19. | 8 | | Ethan Neville | 11' 10PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
20. | 8 | | Kody Grossman | 11' 1.75PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
21. | 8 | | Dalton Moreno | 10' 5PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
22. | 7 | | Corey Willis | 10' 4 | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
23. | 7 | | Josue Centeno | 10' 3PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
24. | 7 | | Diego Alvarado | 8' 10.5PR | Apr 30 | Mac & Scenic |
25. | 7 | | Aaron Flynt | 8' 6.75PR | Apr 8 | Eagle Point, White Mountain & McLoughlin |
26. | 7 | | Kieran O'Brien | 7' 8PR | Apr 16 | LSMS & Mac @ South GP |
|