Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Paul Brummett
13.7h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
8
Brandon Derra
14.3h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
4
Jacek Frost
16.2h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
200 Meters
1.
7
Donovan Endrus
38.7h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
400 Meters
1.
8
Brandon Derra
1:06.7h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
7
Colby Contreras
1:20.0h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
4
Nick McAuliffe
1:20.5h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
4
Chase Evans
1:31.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
4
Nick McAuliffe
11.9h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
4
Jacek Frost
13.4h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
1:04.7h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Paul Brummett
27' 1.5
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
7
Paul Brummett
28' 0
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Paul Brummett
81' 9
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
8
Brandon Derra
57' 4
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
4
Chase Evans
46' 4
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
4
Jacek Frost
44' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
Long Jump
1.
7
Colby Contreras
10' 7.75
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
4
Nick McAuliffe
9' 6.5
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
7
Donovan Endrus
8' 3.5
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Triple Jump
1.
4
Nick McAuliffe
9' 9
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Chaney Tidwell
14.5h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
7
Madison Bryan
15.5h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
6
Lyndie Frick
16.2h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
7
Taya Frank
16.2h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
5.
5
Evelyn Root
17.7h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
6.
4
Baylee Himbert
17.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
7.
4
Kelsey Lenardo
18.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
200 Meters
1.
7
Callie Currie
29.5h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
6
Brayden Chapman
30.8h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
7
Shaylene Antil
31.0h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
4.
7
Grace Root
31.8h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
5.
7
Madison Bryan
33.1h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
6.
4
Baylee Himbert
37.7h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
400 Meters
1.
7
Lena Fogle
1:07.5h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
7
Callie Currie
1:09.3h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
7
Shaylene Antil
1:10.4h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
4.
7
Mackenzie Rosa
1:11.7h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
5.
6
Brayden Chapman
1:12.1h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
6.
7
Courtney Casson
1:21.7h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
7.
4
Olivia Lucido
1:25.6h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
8.
4
Gabriella Gliatto
1:30.0h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Julie Crawford
2:49.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
7
Chaney Tidwell
3:00.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
7
Jaci Truttman
3:03.7h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
4
Olivia Lucido
3:24.3h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
5.
5
Emily Medlin
3:27.3h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
7
Lena Fogle
6:13.7h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
7
Courtney Casson
7:02.0h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
7
Korie Peacemaker
7:09.0h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
4
Gabriella Gliatto
7:29.0h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
5.
7
Katherine Ward
8:08.0h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
55m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Mackenzie Rosa
10.8h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
6
Julie Crawford
10.9h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
7
Korie Peacemaker
11.7h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
7
Shaylene Antil
11.8h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
5.
4
Olivia Lucido
11.9h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
6.
4
Gabriella Gliatto
12.3h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
7.
7
Madison Bryan
13.0h
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
8.
7
Courtney Casson
13.8h
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
58.6h
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
2:18.7h
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Ariah Tanner
25' 3.5
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
8
Lydia White
22' 8
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
8
Kaylee Gardner
22' 1
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
7
Catherine Downey
21' 3
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Kaylee Gardner
80' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
7
Ariah Tanner
78' 11
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
8
Lydia White
62' 9
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
7
Catherine Downey
59' 1
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
High Jump
1.
7
Grace Root
3' 10
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
Long Jump
1.
6
Brayden Chapman
12' 1.25
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
2.
7
Jaci Truttman
11' 11
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
3.
7
Chaney Tidwell
11' 9
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
4
Olivia Lucido
11' 2.5
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
5.
7
Taya Frank
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
6.
5
Evelyn Root
10' 0.5
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
7.
4
Kelsey Lenardo
8' 8.75
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
Triple Jump
1.
7
Callie Currie
30' 7.75
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
2.
4
Gabriella Gliatto
25' 11
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
3.
7
Madison Bryan
24' 10.5
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
4.
6
Lyndie Frick
23' 11
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
5
Breanne Hands
23' 11
PR
Apr 30
Yreka Elk's Invitational
6.
5
Lindzie Durler
18' 6
PR
May 15
SCAL Small Schools Meet
*Recent improvement