Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
Indoor
2018
2017
2014
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Trey Kelly
10.73
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Matt Barnes
11.44
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Mack Falconer
11.47
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
11.49
PR
May 22
GBSSA
5.
-
Jayme Turner
11.66
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Eric Langley
11.72
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Fairchild Tiriboyi
11.90
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
8.
-
Jacob Lea
12.20
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
9.
-
Cameron Knowles
12.28
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
-
Christian Campanica
12.28
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
11.
-
Estevan Carles
12.35
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
12.
-
Kevin Strods
12.73
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
13.
-
Josh Rinaldo
12.86
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
14.
-
Keygan Nicholls
13.19
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
15.
-
Allen Kwan
13.38
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
200 Meters
1.
-
Trey Kelly
23.27
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Matt Barnes
23.60
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Dotun Aketepe
23.64
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Mack Falconer
24.45
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Jayme Turner
24.55
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
James Klatt
24.77
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Eric Langley
25.16
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
8.
-
Kevin Strods
26.18
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Junior Solomon
51.51
May 22
GBSSA
2.
-
Brock Welsh
53.19
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
3.
-
Justice Archer
55.27
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Dotun Aketepe
56.01
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
5.
-
Landon Leone
56.32
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
6.
-
James Klatt
58.49
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Mitchell Sansom
1:03.35
PR
May 9
Investors Group
8.
-
Allen Kwan
1:09.66
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
800 Meters
1.
-
Landon Leone
2:04.70
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Brock Welsh
2:16.16
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Curtis Rimkey
2:18.99
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
4.
-
Thomas Barnes
2:20.79
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Liam Kinkade
2:35.32
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Connor Brewer
2:39.46
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
1500 Meters
1.
-
Landon Leone
4:21.55
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Curtis Rimkey
4:54.22
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Thomas Barnes
5:06.32
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Kaan Gozutok
5:11.64
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Liam Kinkade
5:13.76
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Jamal Murphy
5:15.82
PR
May 9
Investors Group
7.
-
Connor Brewer
5:17.18
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
3000 Meters
1.
-
Connor Rimkey
10:54.34
PR
May 9
Investors Group
2.
-
Kaan Gozutok
11:01.55
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3.
-
Connor Brewer
11:18.33
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Liam Kinkade
11:29.90
PR
May 9
Investors Group
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Mitchell Sansom
17.25
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
James Klatt
17.30
PR
May 9
Investors Group
3.
-
Cameron Knowles
18.69
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
4.
-
Chris Johnson
20.07
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Mitchell Sansom
18.88
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Chris Johnson
20.64
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Cameron Knowles
22.07
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Junior Solomon
15.28
May 22
GBSSA
2.
-
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
15.32
May 22
GBSSA
3.
-
Justice Archer
15.38
May 27
Central Region Championships
4.
-
Dotun Aketepe
17.45
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
18.95
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
James Klatt
43.95
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
2.
-
Mitchell Sansom
50.04
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Ademiju Oyebanjo-Odofin
57.90
PR
May 22
GBSSA
2.
-
Justice Archer
58.10
May 27
Central Region Championships
3.
-
Dotun Aketepe
1:00.10
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
-
Connor Rimkey
8:21.90
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Liam Kinkade
8:53.15
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dotun Aketepe
Trey Kelly
Justice Archer
Fairchild Tiriboyi
44.68
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
44.80
May 22
GBSSA
3.
-
Matt Barnes
Mack Falconer
Brock Welsh
James Klatt
46.97
May 27
Central Region Championships
4.
-
Cam Knowles
Jayme Turner
Mitch Sansom
Keygan Nicholls
50.15
May 27
Central Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.83
May 22
GBSSA
2.
-
Justice Archer
Dotun Aketepe
Brock Welsh
Landon Leone
3:39.02
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Robbie French
11.89m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Robbie French
33.56m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Allen Kwan
21.36m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
High Jump
1.
-
Julian Walker
1.75m
Apr 26
Nike-John Rowland 41st Memorial Games
2.
-
Keygan Nicholls
1.60m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
-
Liam Leone
1.60m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Brendan McNeily
1.50m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
Pole Vault
1.
-
Deandra Heliotis
3.50m
May 22
GBSSA
2.
-
Cameron Knowles
2.30m
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
3.
-
Mitchell Sansom
2.20m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
-
Curtis Rimkey
2.20m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
-
Dean Wilkins-Reeves
2.20m
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
6.
-
Josh Rinaldo
2.05m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
7.
-
Connor Rimkey
1.95m
May 9
Investors Group
8.
-
Liam Leone
1.90m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
9.
-
James Klatt
1.65m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
Long Jump
1.
-
Trey Kelly
6.60m
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Julian Walker
5.90m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3.
-
Keygan Nicholls
5.44m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
4.
-
Eric Langley
5.34m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
5.
-
Jayme Turner
5.04m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Brendan McNeily
5.03m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Fairchild Tiriboyi
4.78m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
8.
-
Mack Falconer
4.68m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
9.
-
Chris Johnson
4.17m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
Triple Jump
1.
-
Julian Walker
12.89m
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
-
Brandon Choghri
12.89m
May 22
GBSSA
3.
-
Keygan Nicholls
11.49m
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
4.
-
Liam Leone
11.09m
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Brendan McNeily
10.56m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Chris Johnson
9.99m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Fairchild Tiriboyi
8.51m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
-
Erin Hodge
12.06
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Allison Strath
12.75
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Allie King
12.76
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Deanna Thomas
12.85
May 22
GBSSA
5.
-
Megan McCourt
12.93
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Rebecca Fulop
12.96
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Mackenzie Emerson
13.10
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
8.
-
Tricia Hall
13.56
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
9.
-
Cassidy Bale
13.60
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
10.
-
Kayla Denes
13.74
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
11.
-
Salessa King
13.92
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
12.
-
Meghan Irwin
14.33
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
13.
-
Myah Fowler
14.43
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
14.
-
Meghan Bradley
16.01
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
200 Meters
1.
-
Erin Hodge
25.33
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Mikaela Brewer
26.16
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Megan McCourt
26.90
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Deanna Thomas
27.05
May 22
GBSSA
5.
-
Allison Strath
27.32
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Rebecca Fulop
28.06
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Mackenzie Emerson
28.43
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
8.
-
Cassidy Bale
28.55
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
9.
-
Tricia Hall
29.97
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
10.
-
Tyler Mcleaming
34.03
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
400 Meters
1.
-
Mikaela Brewer
1:00.33
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
800 Meters
1.
-
Amanda Myers
2:42.82
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Emma McReynolds
2:51.95
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Kirsten Cartwright
2:57.65
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Madeline Rampton
3:06.14
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
1500 Meters
1.
-
Sarah Law
5:08.57
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Amanda Myers
5:43.70
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Kirsten Cartwright
5:52.18
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Emma McReynolds
6:00.03
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Lauren Mallah
6:24.76
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3000 Meters
1.
-
Sarah Law
11:26.64
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Jessalyn Chandler
12:00.36
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3.
-
Kirsten Cartwright
12:44.51
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Madeline Rampton
12.57
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Allison Strath
13.49
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Kayla Denes
15.55
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Mackenzie Emerson
16.02
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
5.
-
Maren Trommer
16.11
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Leonne Solomon
17.47
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
7.
-
Myah Fowler
18.16
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Erin Hodge
14.17
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Madeline Rampton
19.16
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
3.
-
Cassidy Bale
20.20
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Mikaela Brewer
48.41
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Amanda Myers
56.59
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Maren Trommer
57.01
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Maren Gochel
1:06.69
PR
May 9
Investors Group
1.5k Steeplechase
1.
-
Jessalyn Chandler
6:02.15
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mikaela Brewer
Rebecca Fulop
Allison Strath
Madeline Rampton
51.38
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Allie King
Erin Hodge
Megan McCourt
Alyssa Franklin
51.51
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3.
-
Relay Team
51.73
Apr 26
Nike-John Rowland 41st Memorial Games
4.
-
Allie King
Erin Hodge
Megan McCourt
Cassidy Bale
53.49
May 27
Central Region Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Allison Strath
Erin Hodge
Mikaela Brewer
Allie King
4:04.14
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:16.54
May 22
GBSSA
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Jessica Richards
8.77m
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Grace MacMillian
8.74m
May 27
Central Region Championships
3.
-
Tyler Mcleaming
8.20m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
4.
-
Keia Blake
8.08m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Sidney Kamerbeek
7.62m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
6.
-
Meghan Irwin
6.20m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Michelle Hughes
5.90m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
8.
-
Madeline Rampton
5.62m
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Grace MacMillian
21.41m
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Tyler Mcleaming
20.30m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Jessica Richards
19.22m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Keia Blake
18.02m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
5.
-
Sidney Kamerbeek
14.09m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
-
Leonne Solomon
27.61m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
2.
-
Grace MacMillian
26.49m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
3.
-
Kayla Denes
21.98m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
4.
-
Keia Blake
19.26m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
5.
-
Sidney Kamerbeek
19.15m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
6.
-
Jessica Richards
13.49m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
High Jump
1.
-
Madeline Rampton
1.53m
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
2.
-
Devon Wall
1.30m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
Pole Vault
1.
-
Rebecca Fulop
2.25m
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
2.
-
Leonne Solomon
1.95m
PR
May 27
Central Region Championships
3.
-
Allison Strath
1.50m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
Long Jump
1.
-
Allie King
5.08m
PR
May 22
GBSSA Track & Field
2.
-
Madeline Rampton
4.45m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Leonne Solomon
4.27m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
4.
-
Salessa King
4.09m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
5.
-
Myah Fowler
3.83m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
6.
-
Maren Trommer
3.82m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
7.
-
Devon Wall
3.68m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
8.
-
Mackenzie Emerson
3.64m
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
9.
-
Meghan Bradley
3.37m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
10.
-
Michelle Hughes
3.13m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
11.
-
Tyler Mcleaming
3.08m
PR
May 2
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
-
Allie King
9.60m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
2.
-
Devon Wall
8.70m
PR
May 14
South Simcoe Zone Meet
3.
-
Michelle Hughes
8.22m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
4.
-
Sidney Kamerbeek
7.59m
PR
May 9
Investors Group
*Recent improvement