Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Holm
12.02
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
11
Jason Matteson
12.17
May 13
Mondovi Invite
3.
12
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
12.20
PR
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
11
Josh Freyholtz
12.34c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
11
Tony Berg
12.74c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
9
Stevon Smith
12.93
PR
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
7.
10
Logan Lipinski
13.24c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
11
Lars Frerichs
13.44c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
9.
11
Jacob Pomroy
13.68
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
10.
10
Luke Smith
13.84c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
11.
9
Jake Nyhagen
13.96
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Holm
24.31
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
12
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
25.23
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
3.
9
Jake Nyhagen
27.34c
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
9
Brady Williquett
28.04c
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
10
Logan Lipinski
28.64c
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
10
Luke Smith
28.74c
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
7.
11
Jacob Pomroy
30.14c
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Derrick Holm
54.65
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
11
Jordan Bringgold
55.84c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
11
Jason Matteson
56.25
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
4.
12
Alex McKenna
58.23
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
5.
10
Michael Hanson
58.34c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
12
Dante Carlson
58.74c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
11
Fabio Pozzessere
59.14c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
11
Ray Gandy
59.32
PR
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
9.
9
Brady Williquett
1:00.54c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
10.
9
Trevor Nelson
1:01.30
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
11.
10
Nathan Madlung
1:02.14c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
12.
9
Hunter Anderson
1:03.28
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
13.
10
Logan Lipinski
1:03.70
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
14.
11
Zachary Offner
1:09.44c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Bringgold
2:11.21
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
10
Michael Hanson
2:14.08
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
10
Nathan Madlung
2:16.66
May 13
Mondovi Invite
4.
11
Fabio Pozzessere
2:21.14
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
5.
9
Hunter Anderson
2:33.0h
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Zachary Offner
2:43.05
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Bringgold
4:35.61
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
10
Michael Hanson
5:16.66
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
3.
10
Nathan Madlung
5:17.38
May 8
Amery Invitational
4.
11
Fabio Pozzessere
5:41.13
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Bringgold
10:19.36
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dante Carlson
17.13
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
12
Brandon Smith
17.41
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
12
Alex McKenna
18.30
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4.
9
Trevor Nelson
18.86
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
9
Brady Williquett
21.94c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dante Carlson
44.01
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
9
Brady Williquett
47.01
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
12
Brandon Smith
48.96
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4.
9
Trevor Nelson
50.91
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
Tony Berg
Trevor Nelson
Josh Freyholtz
47.60
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
-
Tony Berg
Jason Matteson
Derrick Holm
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
47.75
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
-
Jason Matteson
Josh Freyholtz
Tony Berg
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
48.51
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
-
Luke Smith
Jacob Pomroy
Logan Lipinski
Alex McKenna
51.82
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
-
Logan Lipinski
Jacob Pomroy
Stevon Smith
Luke Smith
53.15
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
6.
-
Decker Grass
Lars Frerichs
Drew Luedke
Tristan Simmons
56.59
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
7.
-
Jacob Anton
Drew Luedke
Tristan Simmons
Davin Viste
59.76
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
Derrick Holm
Tony Berg
Brady Williquett
1:40.67
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
-
Relay Team
1:43.03
May 8
Amery Invitational
3.
-
Jason Matteson
Alex McKenna
Trevor Nelson
Josh Freyholtz
1:48.53
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
-
Luke Smith
Jacob Pomroy
Logan Lipinski
Brady Williquett
1:51.39
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
-
Logan Lipinski
Jake Nyhagen
Jacob Pomroy
Luke Smith
1:52.13
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
-
Decker Grass
Brett Flettre
Lars Frerichs
Drew Luedke
1:55.79
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
7.
-
Jacob Anton
Brett Flettre
Decker Grass
Davin Viste
2:14.82
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Michael Hanson
Dante Carlson
Fabio Pozzessere
Alex McKenna
3:48.98
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
-
Dante Carlson
Michael Hanson
Alex McKenna
Derrick Holm
3:50.09
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
-
Ray Gandy
Derrick Holm
Dante Carlson
Trevor Nelson
4:02.49
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
-
Michael Hanson
Fabio Pozzessere
Nathan Madlung
Hunter Anderson
4:04.18
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
-
Relay Team
4:06.14
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
-
Michael Hanson
Alex McKenna
Brady Williquett
Hunter Anderson
4:06.14
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Bringgold
Nathan Madlung
Michael Hanson
Hunter Anderson
8:57.85
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
-
Fabio Pozzessere
Michael Hanson
Hunter Anderson
Nathan Madlung
9:05.52
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
-
Relay Team
9:05.52
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4.
-
Hunter Anderson
Michael Hanson
Fabio Pozzessere
Nathan Madlung
9:20.24
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
5.
-
Michael Hanson
Nathan Madlung
Jordan Bringgold
Fabio Pozzessere
9:31.09
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
6.
-
Zachary Offner
Fabio Pozzessere
Nathan Madlung
Hunter Anderson
10:14.54
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Lars Frerichs
37' 9
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
2.
11
Decker Grass
37' 1.5
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
10
Brett Flettre
36' 3.5
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
10
Tristan Simmons
33' 11
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
12
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
32' 5.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
10
Drew Luedke
30' 5.75
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
9
Hunter Anderson
28' 11
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
12
Derrick Holm
28' 10.5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
9.
11
Fabio Pozzessere
28' 2.5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
10.
11
Jordan Bringgold
27' 7.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
11.
10
Jacob Anton
27' 5.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
12.
11
Davin Viste
27' 0.5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
13.
10
Logan Lipinski
26' 5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
14.
10
Nathan Madlung
25' 4
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
15.
10
Michael Hanson
20' 7.5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Decker Grass
135' 6
May 8
Amery Invitational
2.
11
Lars Frerichs
102' 1
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
10
Brett Flettre
93' 3
May 8
Amery Invitational
4.
11
Davin Viste
91' 6
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
10
Tristan Simmons
83' 8
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
10
Drew Luedke
79' 4
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
7.
10
Jacob Anton
71' 6
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jason Matteson
6' 5
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
11
Josh Freyholtz
6' 2
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
3.
12
Brandon Smith
5' 8
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
9
Trevor Nelson
5' 2
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
9
Brady Williquett
5' 2
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Josh Freyholtz
13' 3
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
11
Tony Berg
10' 3
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
10
Luke Smith
8' 0
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Josh Freyholtz
20' 11
May 13
Mondovi Invite
2.
11
Jason Matteson
20' 8.75
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
3.
12
Dante Carlson
18' 0.5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4.
12
Vincente Sibut-Pinote
17' 2
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
12
Brandon Smith
16' 9.5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
9
Trevor Nelson
16' 6
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
12
Derrick Holm
15' 11
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
11
Tony Berg
15' 9
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
9.
11
Jacob Pomroy
15' 6
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
10.
10
Logan Lipinski
14' 9.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
11.
10
Luke Smith
14' 8.25
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jason Matteson
43' 2.5
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
12
Dante Carlson
38' 5
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
9
Trevor Nelson
37' 10.5
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
12
Alex McKenna
34' 11
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
9
Brady Williquett
34' 9.75
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
11
Tony Berg
34' 3
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Katheryn Holter
13.06
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
11
Bailey Booth
13.44c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
10
Ema Bond
13.53
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
12
Hope Hoolihan
13.74c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
11
Madison Malecek
14.44c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Lauren Moll
14.94c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
11
Agnethe Kjoele
15.14c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
10
Haley Lewis
15.24c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
9.
10
Greta Nyhus
15.84c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
10.
12
Rebecca Isnardi
17.03
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
11.
11
Kaylee Melby
17.16
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
12.
10
Lexi Vasser
19.54
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Katheryn Holter
27.02
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
11
Bailey Booth
28.09
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
12
Hope Hoolihan
28.25
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
4.
10
Greta Nyhus
31.96
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
5.
11
Agnethe Kjoele
32.70
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
10
Haley Lewis
33.06
PR
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
7.
11
Kaylee Melby
39.36
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
8.
10
Lexi Vasser
43.08
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Booth
1:03.45
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
12
Hope Hoolihan
1:05.98
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
10
Ashley Kopacz
1:10.94c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
12
Brooke Kopacz
1:11.44c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
9
Courtney Carlson
1:14.64c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
6.
11
Ella Scott
1:15.04c
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
7.
11
Lauren Moll
1:16.34c
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
10
Haley Lewis
1:17.13
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
800 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Moll
2:46.90
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
11
Ella Scott
3:02.08
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
10
Ashley Kopacz
3:02.96
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
9
Courtney Carlson
3:07.5h
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Moll
6:10.32
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
9
Courtney Carlson
6:27.63
May 13
Mondovi Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Courtney Carlson
13:44.83
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
2.
11
Ella Scott
15:19.98
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
10
Ashley Kopacz
16:27.17
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Emma Landry
19.27
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
9
Heidi Hoolihan
22.53
PR
May 13
Mondovi Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Emma Landry
49.90
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
12
Brooke Kopacz
56.27
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
3.
11
Madison Malecek
58.57
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Bailey Booth
Hope Hoolihan
Katheryn Holter
Brooke Kopacz
51.84
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
-
Hope Hoolihan
Ema Bond
Brooke Kopacz
Katheryn Holter
52.46
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
-
Katheryn Holter
Heidi Hoolihan
Ema Bond
Brooke Kopacz
53.13
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
4.
-
Relay Team
53.97
May 13
Mondovi Invite
5.
-
Ema Bond
Katheryn Holter
Heidi Hoolihan
Brooke Kopacz
54.34
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
6.
-
Ema Bond
Heidi Hoolihan
Katheryn Holter
Brooke Kopacz
54.71
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
7.
-
Rebecca Isnardi
Madison Malecek
Emma Landry
Agnethe Kjoele
1:00.39
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
8.
-
Kayla Pabst
Kaylee Melby
Lexi Vasser
Greta Nyhus
1:04.46
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
9.
-
Greta Nyhus
Kaylee Melby
Haley Lewis
Lexi Vasser
1:05.79
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
10.
-
Kaylee Melby
Greta Nyhus
Agnethe Kjoele
Lexi Vasser
1:07.53
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ema Bond
Hope Hoolihan
Brooke Kopacz
Emma Landry
1:52.97
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
-
Madison Malecek
Heidi Hoolihan
Emma Landry
Rebecca Isnardi
1:56.41
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
-
Brooke Kopacz
Madison Malecek
Emma Landry
Katheryn Holter
1:57.71
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
4.
-
Heidi Hoolihan
Katheryn Holter
Madison Malecek
Bailey Booth
1:57.9h
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
-
Madison Malecek
Ema Bond
Rebecca Isnardi
Brooke Kopacz
1:59.17
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
6.
-
Relay Team
2:00.80
May 13
Mondovi Invite
7.
-
Heidi Hoolihan
Rebecca Isnardi
Emma Landry
Ema Bond
2:01.69
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
8.
-
Diane Anderson
Ema Bond
Heidi Hoolihan
Greta Nyhus
2:05.66
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
9.
-
Lexi Vasser
Agnethe Kjoele
Haley Lewis
Greta Nyhus
2:17.26
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bailey Booth
Lauren Moll
Emma Landry
Hope Hoolihan
4:23.88
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
-
Hope Hoolihan
Bailey Booth
Emma Landry
Brooke Kopacz
4:37.65
Apr 10
St. Croix Central Invite
3.
-
Madison Malecek
Heidi Hoolihan
Hope Hoolihan
Lauren Moll
4:40.86
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
4.
-
Lauren Moll
Ashley Kopacz
Ella Scott
Courtney Carlson
4:53.70
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
5.
-
Ella Scott
Lauren Moll
Ashley Kopacz
Heidi Hoolihan
4:58.66
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Courtney Carlson
Heidi Hoolihan
Ashley Kopacz
Ella Scott
11:39.99
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
-
Lauren Moll
Courtney Carlson
Ella Scott
Ashley Kopacz
11:41.97
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
-
Relay Team
11:56.40
May 13
Mondovi Invite
4.
-
Ashley Kopacz
Courtney Carlson
Lauren Moll
Ella Scott
12:00.67
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
5.
-
Courtney Carlson
Lauren Moll
Ashley Kopacz
Ella Scott
12:00.98
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kayla Pabst
37' 0
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 1 - Bloomer
2.
11
Lauren Moll
22' 10.25
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
3.
10
Haley Lewis
22' 3
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
4.
11
Madison Malecek
22' 0
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
10
Hannah Olson
21' 8
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
6.
11
Bailey Booth
18' 5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kayla Pabst
138' 9
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
10
Hannah Olson
68' 9
May 13
Mondovi Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Madison Malecek
4' 10
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
12
Diane Anderson
4' 8
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
11
Ella Scott
4' 0
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brooke Kopacz
8' 0
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
2.
12
Rebecca Isnardi
7' 9
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
3.
9
Heidi Hoolihan
6' 6
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Brooke Kopacz
16' 0
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
2.
10
Emma Landry
14' 8
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
3.
9
Katheryn Holter
13' 8.75
PR
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
4.
11
Agnethe Kjoele
13' 7
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
5.
12
Rebecca Isnardi
13' 3.5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
6.
11
Madison Malecek
13' 0.25
May 1
Larry Z Invitational
7.
11
Lauren Moll
12' 5.5
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
8.
10
Greta Nyhus
11' 5
PR
May 6
SCC Varsity Meet
9.
10
Ashley Kopacz
11' 2.5
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
10.
11
Ella Scott
11' 0.75
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
11.
9
Heidi Hoolihan
10' 8.5
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Emma Landry
31' 10.75
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
2.
11
Madison Malecek
31' 3
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Ellsworth
3.
12
Hope Hoolihan
30' 10
PR
May 20
Dunn/St. Croix Conference Meet
4.
12
Rebecca Isnardi
29' 7
PR
May 15
Glenwood City 5 Team Meet
*Recent improvement