Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Cole Staab
12.54c
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
2.
8
Justin Machard
12.74c
PR
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
200 Meters
1.
8
Matt Masker
25.64c
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
400 Meters
1.
8
Matt Masker
56.54c
PR
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
800 Meters
1.
8
Josh Long
2:24.9h
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
2.
8
Jake Gappa
2:27.8h
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
1600 Meters
1.
8
Noah Tillman
5:33.1h
PR
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Cameron Henson
15.60
PR
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Brett Kaiser
15.64
PR
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Cameron Henson
27.74c
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
2.
8
Brett Kaiser
28.04c
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
200m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Cameron Henson
27.74
PR
Apr 1
Neb Hurdle Conv
2.
8
Brett Kaiser
28.04
PR
Apr 1
Neb Hurdle Conv
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emmett Black
Cole Staab
Cameron Henson
Matt Masker
48.81
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Justin Machard
Cole Staab
Cameron Henson
Matt Masker
49.04c
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Noah Tillman
Brett Kaiser
Josh Long
Matt Masker
4:03.60
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
-
Noah Tillman
Brett Zinnel
Josh Long
Matt Masker
4:07.0h
Apr 8
Ravenna Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Noah Tillman
Jake Gappa
Joseph Arram
Josh Long
9:46.95
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
8
Justin Machard
16' 11.5
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
Triple Jump
1.
8
Cameron Henson
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
2.
7
Emmett Black
36' 2.5
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
3.
7
Dalton Schmitt
33' 11.5
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kayla Lee
13.14
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
200 Meters
1.
8
Ashlynn Schmaderer
27.44c
PR
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
400 Meters
1.
7
Aujenai Gregory
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
800 Meters
1.
8
Emma Ryan
2:49.97
PR
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Bailey McGowen
6:29.5h
PR
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kayla Lee
17.13
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
7
Olivia Micek
18.24c
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
3.
8
Nicole Shundoff
18.84c
PR
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
195m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kayla Lee
30.94c
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
2.
8
Nicole Shundoff
31.74c
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
3.
7
Olivia Micek
32.04c
PR
May 6
ALC Junior Rebel
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kayla Lee
31.44c
Apr 8
Ravenna Invite
2.
8
Nicole Shundoff
32.54
PR
Apr 1
Neb Hurdle Conv
3.
7
Olivia Micek
32.84
PR
Apr 1
Neb Hurdle Conv
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Shundoff
Julia David
Kayla Lee
Ashlynn Schmaderer
53.43
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
2.
8
Nicole Shundoff
Julia David
Emma Ryan
Ashlynn Schmaderer
55.74c
Apr 8
Ravenna Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Annie Burkink
Payton Koerner
Annie Trettel
Bailey McGowen
11:40.0h
Apr 29
Gibbon
2.
8
Annie Trettel
Maddie Shoemaker
Payton Koerner
Annie Burkink
11:43.0h
Apr 8
Ravenna Invite
3.
-
Bailey McGowen
Payton Koerner
Emma Ryan
Annie Burkink
11:44.17
May 17
Nebraska Championship Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Morgan Treinen
26' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Morgan Treinen
73' 5
PR
Apr 24
Kearney Middle School Invite
2.
7
Emily Beans
72' 1
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
High Jump
1.
8
Maddie Shoemaker
4' 7
PR
Apr 22
Broken Bow Invite
Long Jump
1.
8
Ashlynn Schmaderer
16' 2
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
Triple Jump
1.
8
Emma Ryan
28' 6
PR
Apr 29
Gibbon
*Recent improvement