Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
7
Austin Randolph
15.27
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
8
Kyle Brautigam
16.52
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Mason Stewart
16.55
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
4.
7
Nick Morice
16.79
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
5.
7
Seth Fredrickson
18.14
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Isaiah Dean
28.96
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
2.
8
Tristin Little
29.70
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Nick Thompson
31.38
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
7
Samuel Felger
31.95
Mar 28
Linn Quad
5.
8
Kyle Brautigam
32.70
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
6.
7
Nick Morice
35.52
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
7.
7
Seth Fredrickson
38.31
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
400 Meters
1.
8
Harrison Frank
57.60
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
8
Isaiah Dean
1:00.38
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Ethan Huff
1:06.00
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
8
Tristin Little
1:08.60
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
5.
7
Nick Thompson
1:13.22
Mar 28
Linn Quad
800 Meters
1.
8
Harrison Frank
2:15.35
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
7
Austin Randolph
2:31.56
Apr 15
Show Me Conference
3.
7
Ethan Huff
2:35.52
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4.
7
Nick Thompson
2:52.92
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
1600 Meters
1.
8
Beau Bryant
4:58.34
PR
Apr 15
Show Me Conference
2.
7
Austin Roe
5:31.97
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
8
Harrison Frank
5:43.44
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
7
Austin Randolph
5:44.60
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
5.
7
Ethan Huff
6:10.29
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
6.
7
Nick Thompson
6:33.58
Mar 28
Linn Quad
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Tristin Little
18.43
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
8
Isaiah Dean
18.60
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
3.
7
Samuel Felger
21.91
Mar 28
Linn Quad
4.
7
Nick Morice
23.91
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Brautigam
Samuel Felger
Mason Stewart
Ethan Huff
1:00.83
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
-
Kyle Brautigam
Ethan Huff
Nick Morice
Samuel Felger
1:01.59
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:02.68
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
4.
-
Austin Randolph
Ethan Huff
Mason Stewart
Kyle Brautigam
1:03.65
Mar 28
Linn Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Isaiah Dean
Harrison Frank
Austin Roe
Nick Thompson
1:57.78
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
2.
-
Samuel Felger
Tristin Little
Austin Roe
Nick Thompson
2:03.18
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
3.
-
Kyle Brautigam
Samuel Felger
Nick Thompson
Ethan Huff
2:06.98
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Beau Bryant
Isaiah Dean
Harrison Frank
Austin Roe
4:02.94
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
-
Beau Bryant
Austin Roe
Isaiah Dean
Harrison Frank
4:04.30
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
-
Beau Bryant
Harrison Frank
Tristin Little
Austin Roe
4:23.35
Mar 28
Linn Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:48.85
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Derrick Hartley
33' 4
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
8
Dalyn Hegerfeld
32' 9
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
3.
8
Logan Smith
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4.
7
Riley Marcum
23' 8
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Logan Smith
98' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
7
Derrick Hartley
86' 3
Mar 28
Linn Quad
3.
8
Dalyn Hegerfeld
67' 11
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
7
Riley Marcum
64' 4
Mar 28
Linn Quad
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Logan Smith
102' 2
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
2.
7
Derrick Hartley
90' 8
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
3.
8
Dalyn Hegerfeld
68' 0
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4.
7
Riley Marcum
60' 1
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
High Jump
1.
8
Harrison Frank
4' 10
Mar 28
Linn Quad
2.
7
Mason Stewart
4' 2
Mar 28
Linn Quad
Pole Vault
1.
7
Samuel Felger
7' 0
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
7
Mason Stewart
6' 6
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Long Jump
1.
8
Beau Bryant
18' 10
PR
Apr 17
Osage Middle School Warpath
2.
8
Tristin Little
13' 11
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Austin Roe
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
7
Nick Thompson
13' 2.25
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Triple Jump
1.
8
Beau Bryant
37' 0
PR
Apr 15
Show Me Conference
2.
8
Isaiah Dean
30' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Austin Roe
28' 5.5
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Makenzie Schwartz
14.76
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
7
Jayla Volkart
15.26
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
3.
7
Faith Strutton
15.67
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
4.
8
Anna Koestner
15.88
PR
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
5.
7
Mattie Weber
17.11
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
200 Meters
1.
8
Anna Koestner
31.75
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
7
Chyan Wilkes
31.93
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Lindsey Brandt
32.33
Mar 28
Linn Quad
4.
7
Jayla Volkart
33.87
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
400 Meters
1.
8
Sydney Robertson
1:06.95
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
7
Chyan Wilkes
1:09.89
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
3.
8
Anna Koestner
1:16.73
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
1600 Meters
1.
8
Sydney Robertson
6:00.35
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Lindsey Brandt
13.80
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
7
Makenzie Schwartz
14.37
PR
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anna Koestner
Jayla Volkart
Makenzie Schwartz
Faith Strutton
59.97
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
7
Faith Strutton
Chyan Wilkes
Mattie Weber
Jayla Volkart
1:02.13
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Faith Strutton
Jayla Volkart
Mattie Weber
Makenzie Schwartz
1:03.82
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Lindsey Brandt
Jayla Volkart
Makenzie Schwartz
Anna Koestner
2:04.00
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
-
Lindsey Brandt
Chyan Wilkes
Makenzie Schwartz
Anna Koestner
2:05.47
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
3.
-
Lindsey Brandt
Makenzie Schwartz
Chyan Wilkes
Anna Koestner
2:05.83
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
4.
-
Chyan Wilkes
Jayla Volkart
Lindsey Brandt
Anna Koestner
2:09.47
Mar 28
Linn Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lindsey Brandt
Chyan Wilkes
Anna Koestner
Sydney Robertson
4:51.56
Apr 25
Linn Invitational
2.
-
Anna Koestner
Sydney Robertson
Jayla Volkart
Lindsey Brandt
4:55.10
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
7
Mattie Weber
18' 7
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Chyan Wilkes
47' 10
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
High Jump
1.
8
Sydney Robertson
4' 2
PR
Mar 28
Linn Quad
2.
7
Faith Strutton
3' 8
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Pole Vault
1.
7
Makenzie Schwartz
6' 0
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Long Jump
1.
7
Jayla Volkart
13' 1.5
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
2.
7
Mattie Weber
10' 3
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
Triple Jump
1.
8
Anna Koestner
28' 0
PR
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
7
Lindsey Brandt
28' 0
Apr 28
Russellville MS War Tribe Relays
3.
7
Chyan Wilkes
25' 11
Apr 1
Russellville MS Quad
*Recent improvement