Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Josh Chinin
11.86
(.1)
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Dante Johnson
11.89
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
10
Steven Seif
12.37
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
4.
9
Luke Schmitt
12.66
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kameron Reyes
24.99
(-.7)
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Steven Seif
25.67
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
10
Michael Friemel
27.28
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
400 Meters
1.
11
Kameron Reyes
54.36
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Michael Friemel
1:02.34
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
800 Meters
1.
11
Matthew Ring
2:33.01
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Danny Zakula
5:47.87
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
12
David Rodriguez
6:09.73
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ethan Leos
42.30
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dante Johnson
Micah Allmond
Ethan Leos
Josh Chinin
46.39
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
-
Relay Team
46.61
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
3.
-
Dante Johnson
Micah Allmond
Josh Chinin
Ethan Leos
47.05
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:38.32
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Dante Johnson
Luke Schmitt
Ethan Leos
Josh Chinin
1:40.24
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
-
Dante Johnson
Ethan Leos
Josh Chinin
Luke Schmitt
1:40.92
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kameron Reyes
Matthew Ring
Steven Seif
David Rodriguez
4:07.49
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
-
Steven Seif
Matthew Ring
Kameron Reyes
Luke Schmitt
4:09.18
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Michael Chairez
42' 5
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
12
Andrew Nava
34' 8.75
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
3.
9
Luke Schmitt
33' 6
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Dante Johnson
119' 4
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Jacob Sily
103' 8
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
11
Micah Allmond
79' 10
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
Long Jump
1.
11
Dante Johnson
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
11
Kameron Reyes
18' 8.5
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
12
Ethan Leos
17' 0
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Ethan Leos
38' 10.75
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Kameron Reyes
37' 10.5
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
11
Matthew Ring
35' 6
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Linsey Montgomery
13.27
(-2.1)
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Laura Krauss
15.24
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
10
Audrey Fortson
15.36
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
4.
11
Abbie Lane
15.70
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
200 Meters
1.
10
Linsey Montgomery
31.48
Mar 1
SAS Relays
2.
10
Ericka Sosso
31.70
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
9
Laura Krauss
31.84
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
1600 Meters
1.
9
Micaela Rosales
6:46.96
PR
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Chaerin Kwon
7:51.80
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3.
10
JoJo Lupton
8:53.48
PR
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Micaela Rosales
14:46.26
Mar 1
SAS Relays
2.
11
Jordyn Hickey
18:01.42
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Victoria Booth
1:08.71
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
11
McKenna Johnson
1:35.14
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cydney Sweeney
Linsey Montgomery
Amber Harris
Dallas O'Connell
53.62
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
2.
-
Relay Team
53.69
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
3.
-
Cydney Sweeney
Dallas O'Connell
Linsey Montgomery
Amber Harris
58.04
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.87
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Cydney Sweeney
Linsey Montgomery
Amber Harris
Dallas O'Connell
1:55.21
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
-
Cydney Sweeney
Dallas O'Connell
Amber Harris
Linsey Montgomery
1:57.21
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:46.63
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Ericka Sosso
Amber Harris
Laura Krauss
Dallas O'Connell
4:52.17
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
-
Ericka Sosso
Amber Harris
Victoria Booth
Dallas O'Connell
4:59.00
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Aubree Bauer
28' 6.5
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
10
JoJo Lupton
24' 0
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
12
Shelby Sandel
23' 10
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
4.
11
Hannah Johnson
20' 11
Mar 1
SAS Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Dallas O'Connell
102' 6
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Aubree Bauer
67' 7
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
3.
10
JoJo Lupton
64' 6
Mar 1
SAS Relays
4.
10
Marisa Miller
51' 2
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Amber Harris
13' 11
Apr 4
San Antonio Christian Invitational
2.
11
Jordyn Hickey
12' 11
PR
Apr 26
TAPPS 1A South Regional Track and Field
Triple Jump
1.
10
Amber Harris
30' 11.75
May 3
TX TAPPS State Championships
*Recent improvement