Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jamil Daggs
11.02
(1.0)
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
2.
11
Jacob Jasper
11.45
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
12
Chris Brooks
11.52
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
12
Travis Clark
11.67
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
5.
9
Trask Marden
12.08
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
6.
9
Chris Pennington
12.26
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
7.
10
Evan Williams
12.52
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
8.
-
Aaron Bott
12.60
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
9.
10
Zachary Morse
12.70
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
10.
9
David Bryant
13.14c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
11.
-
x Previlone
13.54c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
12.
10
Daniel Kramer
13.62
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
13.
9
Michael Mays
13.65
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
14.
11
Ian Carnell
13.94c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
15.
10
Chad Smith
14.04c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Travis Clark
22.31
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
12
Jamil Daggs
22.41
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
3.
11
Jacob Jasper
23.80
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
12
Chris Brooks
24.03
(-.8)
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.
9
Chris Pennington
24.54c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
6.
9
Trask Marden
24.96
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
7.
10
Zachary Morse
25.33
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
8.
10
Evan Williams
25.94c
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
9.
10
Daniel Kramer
27.64c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Travis Clark
50.52
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.
11
Corey Bishop
51.19
May 2
Times News Relays
3.
11
Trevor Sampson
54.85
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
4.
9
Chris Pennington
55.14c
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
5.
10
Zachary Morse
57.14c
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
6.
12
Kyle Stambaugh
58.10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
7.
10
Daniel Kramer
1:02.69
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
8.
11
Ian Carnell
1:04.44c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
9.
10
Chad Smith
1:05.04c
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Teddy Testerman
2:11.17
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2.
9
Dillon Wayne
2:14.48
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
3.
12
Kyle Stambaugh
2:17.36
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
4.
10
Andrew Abel
2:18.19
PR
Mar 29
Hardin Valley Invitational
5.
12
Justin McCarty
2:25.71
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
6.
-
Zachary Boyd
3:04.63
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
1600 Meters
1.
9
Dillon Wayne
4:44.34
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2.
10
Keenan Johnson
4:45.04
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
3.
10
Andrew Abel
4:47.89
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
4.
11
David Russell
4:57.00
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
5.
10
John Adams
5:30.86
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
1 Mile
1.
9
Dillon Wayne
4:49.88
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.
10
Andrew Abel
4:51.61
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.
10
Keenan Johnson
4:55.61
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Dillon Wayne
10:01.12
PR
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
10
Andrew Abel
10:28.05
May 2
Times News Relays
3.
10
Keenan Johnson
10:54.83
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
4.
11
David Russell
11:22.37
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2 Miles
1.
10
Andrew Abel
10:27.73
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.
10
Keenan Johnson
10:44.22
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.
11
David Russell
11:24.58
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.
10
John Adams
12:24.39
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Justin McCarty
46.13
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Justin McCarty
7:52.65
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.80
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
Jacob Jasper
Bryce Gibson
Travis Clark
Jamil Daggs
43.96
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:29.47
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
Bryce Gibson
Kauhlil King
Jacob Jasper
Corey Bishop
1:32.31
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:27.01
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
Chris Pennington
Travis Clark
Corey Bishop
Kauhlil King
3:36.20
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
Jacob Jasper
Trey Shackleford
Corey Bishop
Travis Clark
3:47.35
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
4.
Justin McCarty
Zachary Morse
Kyle Stambaugh
Teddy Testerman
4:08.76
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:52.56
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
Michael Mays
Kyle Stambaugh
Teddy Testerman
Justin McCarty
8:54.98
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Bryce Gibson
44' 11
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2.
10
Dylan Morrison
38' 2
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
3.
10
Ryan Fleenor
37' 0
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
4.
10
Eric Rouse
35' 11
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
5.
10
Kyle Hall
33' 9
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
6.
10
Kenneth Hagerman
30' 8
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
7.
10
Zach Sluder
25' 2
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
8.
-
James Buck
22' 10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Trask Marden
120' 0
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
12
Bryce Gibson
108' 10
PR
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
3.
10
Dylan Morrison
101' 4
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
10
Eric Rouse
100' 8
PR
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
5.
10
Ryan Fleenor
95' 0
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
6.
10
Kyle Hall
83' 2
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
7.
10
Kenneth Hagerman
73' 7
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
8.
10
Zach Sluder
66' 2
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
9.
-
James Buck
48' 10
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Jacob Jasper
18' 4
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
2.
12
Chris Brooks
17' 8
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob Jasper
36' 2
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Asha Delaney
13.52
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
2.
10
Lauryn Arzu
13.69
PR
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
3.
11
Dahliah Lewis
13.71
(2.9)
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.
11
Keaton Moore
13.72
(1.7)
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.
11
Courtney Brooks
13.73
(2.3)
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.
10
Kassidy Morton
13.92
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
7.
10
Caroline Leonard
14.22
(1.5)
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
8.
9
Eden Easterling
14.27
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
9.
11
Alysia Wallace
14.34
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
10.
-
Olivia Fox
14.77
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
11.
9
Kayla Pittman
14.94c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
12.
-
Aubry Wilson
15.20
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
13.
9
Trish Markel
15.84c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
9
Makayla Smith
15.84c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
15.
9
Erin Hudson
15.85
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
16.
9
Brennan Napier
16.54c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
26.68
PR
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
11
Dahliah Lewis
27.97
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
11
Courtney Brooks
28.68
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
9
Asha Delaney
29.62
Mar 29
Hardin Valley Invitational
5.
9
Eden Easterling
29.85
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
6.
-
Olivia Fox
30.93
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
7.
11
Alysia Wallace
31.73
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
8.
9
Trish Markel
31.74c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
9.
9
Kayla Pittman
32.43
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
10.
9
Makayla Smith
32.74c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
11.
-
Aubry Wilson
32.96
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
1:00.17
PR
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
10
Kassidy Morton
1:00.72
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
3.
9
Eden Easterling
1:08.84
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.
10
Laken Shuler
1:09.46
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
5.
9
Kayla Pittman
1:11.54c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
6.
9
Lexi Carrier
1:12.38
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
7.
9
Erin Hudson
1:15.49
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
8.
9
Trish Markel
1:17.44c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Macy Carrier
2:24.28
PR
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
12
Anna Cooper
2:31.56
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.
12
Samantha Gudger
2:33.19
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
4.
9
Lexi Carrier
2:41.95
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
5.
10
Victoria Russell
2:48.77
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
6.
12
Natalie Huvane
2:55.33
PR
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Macy Carrier
5:11.63
PR
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
12
Anna Cooper
5:37.44
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
11
Wesley Bourleson
6:08.40
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
10
Victoria Russell
6:12.25
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
5.
9
Annie Osborne
6:29.79
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
1 Mile
1.
12
Macy Carrier
5:22.73
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.
11
Wesley Bourleson
6:16.29
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.
10
Victoria Russell
6:16.89
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.
9
Annie Osborne
6:37.94
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
12
Macy Carrier
11:10.84
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
12
Anna Cooper
11:47.42
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
3.
12
Natalie Huvane
13:36.41
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
10
Victoria Russell
14:33.48
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
2 Miles
1.
12
Macy Carrier
11:21.70
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
2.
12
Anna Cooper
12:14.68
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
3.
12
Natalie Huvane
13:29.05
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
4.
11
Wesley Bourleson
13:34.63
PR
Apr 18
Tri-Cities Track Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
15.80
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
2.
10
Laken Shuler
18.62
PR
Apr 12
Frank Carver Invitational
3.
9
Brennan Napier
22.54c
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
47.98
Mar 29
Hardin Valley Invitational
2.
10
Laken Shuler
50.40
PR
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.19
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
Lauryn Arzu
Dahliah Lewis
Courtney Brooks
Kassidy Morton
52.66
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.22
May 2
Times News Relays
2.
Lauryn Arzu
Dahliah Lewis
Courtney Brooks
Kassidy Morton
1:50.55
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.63
May 10
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Championship
2.
Kassidy Morton
Lauryn Arzu
Caroline Leonard
Keaton Moore
4:22.80
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
Kassidy Morton
Lauryn Arzu
Eden Easterling
Laken Shuler
4:46.70
Mar 19
Tri-Cities Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:32.40
Mar 22
DC-TC / Texas Roadhouse
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brittany Brown
26' 9
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
2.
12
Samantha Gudger
25' 10
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
3.
9
Ashley Pendleton
22' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
4.
10
Delaine Lorio
19' 10
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Brittany Brown
68' 1
PR
Apr 10
JC All Comers / JV Meet
2.
9
Ashley Pendleton
63' 0
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
3.
10
Delaine Lorio
55' 0
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
5' 6
PR
Apr 25
Big 7 Conference Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
17' 10
(.3)
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Samantha Gudger
3064
PR
May 23
TSSAA AAA State Championships
2.
10
Kassidy Morton
1888
PR
Apr 24
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Multis
3.
9
Eden Easterling
1328
PR
Apr 24
TSSAA AAA Section 1 Multis
*Recent improvement