Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
11
Ian Lortz
27.62
Apr 10
Life Invitational
2.
10
Sean Walters
31.99
Apr 19
Banks Invitational Track Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hinkel
57.86
Apr 10
Life Invitational
2.
10
Sean Walters
1:08.20
Apr 19
Banks Invitational Track Meet
3.
11
Daniel Barnes
1:10.32
Apr 17
Southwest Christian Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hinkel
2:14.70
PR
Apr 24
Buckaroo Roundup
2.
11
Daniel Barnes
2:38.01
May 10
PLS 1A Track Classic
3.
10
Evan Bonazzola
2:49.49
May 16
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
4.
10
Sean Walters
3:17.31
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hinkel
4:30.04
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Daniel Barnes
5:38.44
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Evan Bonazzola
5:48.88
PR
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Hinkel
9:45.30
PR
Apr 10
Life Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Barnes
13:11.61
Apr 10
Life Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ian Lortz
37' 2.25
Apr 24
Buckaroo Roundup
2.
11
Braxton Molinari
31' 4.5
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ian Lortz
87' 10
PR
Apr 24
Buckaroo Roundup
2.
11
Braxton Molinari
75' 10
PR
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ian Lortz
106' 3
Apr 24
Buckaroo Roundup
2.
11
Braxton Molinari
66' 7
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
Long Jump
1.
10
Sean Walters
11' 7
PR
Apr 19
Banks Invitational Track Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dominique Stein
14.07
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Dominique Stein
29.59
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Dominique Stein
1:10.26
Apr 17
Southwest Christian Invitational
2.
12
Kaitlin Howard
1:11.54
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
3.
11
Danica Roady
1:13.02
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Danica Roady
2:40.03
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
2.
12
Kaitlin Howard
2:48.52
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
3.
12
Ayde Alvarado
2:54.39
PR
Apr 19
Banks Invitational Track Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlin Howard
5:13.07
PR
May 10
PLS 1A Track Classic
2.
12
Ayde Alvarado
5:35.20
PR
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3.
9
Samantha Howard
6:22.00
Apr 5
Columbia River Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Kaitlin Howard
11:32.63
PR
May 16
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
2.
12
Ayde Alvarado
12:17.08
PR
May 16
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ayde Alvarado
Dominique Stein
Danica Roady
Kaitlin Howard
4:32.48
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
Kaitlin Howard
Danica Roady
Dominique Stein
Ayde Alvarado
4:45.80
Apr 10
Life Invitational
3.
-
Danica Roady
Ayde Alvarado
Kaitlin Howard
Dominique Stein
4:50.50
May 10
PLS 1A Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Morgan Sprengle
32' 2
PR
Mar 26
All Comers Meet
2.
9
Samantha Howard
28' 10
May 17
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 2
3.
11
Dominique Stein
27' 9.5
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Morgan Sprengle
106' 2
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
2.
11
Danica Roady
99' 2
Apr 17
Southwest Christian Invitational
3.
9
Samantha Howard
95' 2
PR
May 16
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Morgan Sprengle
89' 10
PR
May 16
1A-SD1 District Meet Day 1
2.
9
Samantha Howard
72' 4
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Danica Roady
4' 10
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
12
Kaitlin Howard
4' 10
Mar 20
Regis Coed Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Dominique Stein
14' 3
Apr 10
Life Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Dominique Stein
29' 5.25
Apr 24
Buckaroo Roundup
*Recent improvement