Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
2002
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1986
1985
1984
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Brady Fisher
12.08
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
9
Jayden Stanton
12.74
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Rayshon Martin
23.63
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
2.
9
Brady Fisher
25.66
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Rayshon Martin
50.98
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
9
Tysen Lata
58.46
May 17
NBC Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
C.J. Matheney
2:03.06
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
2.
9
Corey Gavin
2:19.42
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
C.J. Matheney
4:39.04
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
10
Aquiles Estrada
4:51.09
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3.
9
Corey Gavin
5:46.19
May 17
NBC Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Aquiles Estrada
10:58.42
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Jacyee Fuerstenau
23.91
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brady Fisher
Jordan Bunley
Keegan Green
Skylar Cramer
47.45
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Brady Fisher
Jordan Bunley
Blake Bush
Skylar Cramer
47.74c
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brady Fisher
Blake Bush
DaeMier Johnson
Skylar Cramer
1:41.77
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rayshon Martin
DaeMier Johnson
Skylar Cramer
C.J. Matheney
3:39.3h
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
3:45.32
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Aquiles Estrada
Corey Gavin
Keegan Green
C.J. Matheney
8:55.44
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Brady Fisher
Jordan Bunley
C.J. Matheney
Rayshon Martin
1:40.0h
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Aquiles Estrada
Corey Gavin
C.J. Matheney
Rayshon Martin
11:47.6h
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Gabe Thompson
42' 0
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
2.
12
Micha Randell
35' 4.25
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Gabe Thompson
116' 9
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
2.
9
Gabe Scott
90' 10
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
3.
12
Micha Randell
86' 6
PR
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Kaleb Danko
5' 8
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Rayshon Martin
20' 6.25
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
9
Skylar Cramer
18' 4.5
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Valencia Cousin
13.65
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
2.
10
Olivia Valenti
13.88
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
3.
-
Justice Lentz
14.26
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Valencia Cousin
28.57
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
2.
9
Liliann Velasquez
29.84
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Adrianna Eufracio
3:09.83
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
2.
10
Taylor Keeley
3:13.89
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Keeley
6:44.17
PR
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
10
Adrianna Eufracio
6:52.96
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Taylor Tucker
17.40
PR
May 17
NBC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.20
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Olivia Valenti
Valencia Cousin
Lilianna Velasquez
Taylor Tucker
53.37
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:53.68
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
-
Valencia Cousin
Lilianna Velasquez
Olivia Valenti
Taylor Tucker
1:56.20
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Justice Lentz
Valencia Cousin
Lilianna Velasquez
Taylor Keeley
2:20.8h
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Jessica Kauffman
23' 10.5
May 17
NBC Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Jessica Kauffman
71' 8
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Olivia Valenti
15' 3.25
May 23
OHSAA DII NW District Championship
2.
12
Taylor Tucker
15' 2.25
PR
May 9
Jim Hauser Pirate Relays
*Recent improvement