Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
1995
1994
1986
1980
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Hall
12.15
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Casey Lewis
12.53
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
3.
9
Andrew Cutshaw
12.90
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4.
9
Tyler Rowley
15.59
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Casey Lewis
25.29
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Andrew Cutshaw
25.79
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
9
Brady Carpenter
28.17
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
9
Leithon Stewart
28.94
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Cheeseman
56.44
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Casey Lewis
57.48
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
10
Ford McElroy
57.84
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
12
Jordan Anderson
58.36
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
5.
12
Garrett Hall
59.43
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
6.
12
Matt Roush
1:00.83
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
7.
9
Leithon Stewart
1:03.29
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Ford McElroy
2:10.47
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
12
Matthew Cheeseman
2:11.34
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
3.
11
Levi Baker
2:29.0h
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
9
Leithon Stewart
2:41.30
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Matthew Cheeseman
4:32.08
PR
May 10
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Championship
2.
10
Ford McElroy
4:37.16
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
12
Jordan Anderson
4:44.92
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
11
Jon Anderson
4:45.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
5.
12
Matt Roush
5:07.86
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jon Anderson
9:51.03
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
2.
10
Ford McElroy
10:38.89
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
12
Matt Roush
11:06.50
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Brady Carpenter
19.28
(-.2)
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Brady Carpenter
49.29
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
12
Garrett Hall
51.62
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.84c
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
2.
-
Andrew Cutshaw
Garrett Hall
Levi Baker
Casey Lewis
51.61
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
3.
-
Leithon Stewart
Derek Bohl
Levi Baker
Brady Carpenter
53.56
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
4.
-
Derek Bohl
Jared Duskey
Leithon Stewart
Levi Baker
54.26
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
5.
-
Brice Brightbill
Tyler Rowley
Jared Duskey
Leithon Stewart
57.43
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Garrett Hall
Brady Carpenter
Leithon Stewart
Andrew Cutshaw
1:45.79
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
1:52.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
3.
-
Leithon Stewart
Brice Brightbill
Levi Baker
Matt Roush
1:55.07
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jon Anderson
Jordan Anderson
Ford McElroy
Matthew Cheeseman
3:48.65
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:54.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
3.
-
Andrew Cutshaw
Matt Roush
Levi Baker
Ford McElroy
4:06.17
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jon Anderson
Ford McElroy
Matthew Cheeseman
Jordan Anderson
8:39.23
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:53.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
3.
-
Ford McElroy
Levi Baker
Matt Roush
Matthew Cheeseman
8:59.93
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Garrett Hall
40' 3.75
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
10
Derek Bohl
36' 2.75
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Derek Bohl
117' 8
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
10
Anthony Winters
106' 7
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Casey Lewis
5' 2
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
9
Brady Carpenter
5' 0
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Casey Lewis
9' 0
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
2.
12
Jordan Anderson
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
Long Jump
1.
9
Casey Lewis
17' 10
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Leithon Stewart
13' 7
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Sampson
14.01
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Kayla Dye
14.52
(-.6)
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
9
Leanna Schott
14.66
(1.6)
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Hart
28.72
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Kelsey Sampson
28.75
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
9
Katie Hart
30.74c
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
10
Hunter Moore
31.15
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
5.
9
Jessi Callihan
32.37
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Kelsey Sampson
1:03.83
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
9
Katelin Hart
1:04.12
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
9
Mary Kate McElroy
1:05.76
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
11
Natalie Hart
1:06.12
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
5.
10
Hunter Moore
1:10.49
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Katelin Hart
2:26.74
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
9
Mary Kate McElroy
2:29.07
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
9
Reagan Skinner
2:54.78
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Mary Kate McElroy
5:20.50
May 10
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Championship
2.
9
Katelin Hart
5:37.56
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
9
Katie Hart
6:07.0h
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
12
Phoebe Thompson
6:24.62
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
5.
9
Reagan Skinner
6:29.36
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
9
Mary Kate McElroy
12:10.38
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
9
Reagan Skinner
14:01.27
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
12
Phoebe Thompson
14:03.49
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
4.
12
Alyssa Skinner
15:46.0h
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Natalie Hart
17.09
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
10
Jade Heeter
17.72
(-1.2)
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
9
Kayla Dye
20.30
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Natalie Hart
46.57
PR
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 11 - Lancaster
2.
10
Jade Heeter
56.33
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kayla Dye
Jessi Callihan
Hunter Moore
Leanna Schott
57.04
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
-
Kayla Dye
Jade Heeter
Hunter Moore
Leanna Schott
57.26
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
57.34c
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
-
Kayla Dye
Catherine Paugh
Jade Heeter
Leanna Schott
59.19
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
5.
9
Kayla Dye
Leanna Schott
Jessi Callihan
Kelsey Sampson
59.28
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kayla Dye
Catherine Paugh
Jade Heeter
Hunter Moore
2:04.30
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
-
Kayla Dye
Catherine Paugh
Hunter Moore
Jessi Callihan
2:05.52
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
3.
-
Catherine Paugh
Kayla Dye
Jessi Callihan
Hunter Moore
2:09.24
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
2:12.7h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katelin Hart
Kelsey Sampson
Mary Kate McElroy
Natalie Hart
4:19.42
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
2.
-
Katelin Hart
Kelsey Sampson
Natalie Hart
Mary Kate McElroy
4:23.91
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
3.
-
Katelin Hart
Hunter Moore
Mary Kate McElroy
Natalie Hart
4:24.66
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
4.
-
Relay Team
4:29.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
5.
-
Hunter Moore
Kayla Dye
Jessi Callihan
Jade Heeter
5:04.84
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Katelin Hart
Kelsey Sampson
Natalie Hart
Mary Kate McElroy
10:31.31
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
-
Katelin Hart
Phoebe Thompson
Natalie Hart
Mary Kate McElroy
10:41.93
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
11:03.0h
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
-
Phoebe Thompson
Alyssa Skinner
Jessi Callihan
Reagan Skinner
11:44.49
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Natalie Hart
KyLynn Buchanan
Kayla Dye
Jade Heeter
1:13.76
May 10
Ohio Valley Athletic Conference Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jennifer Poole
29' 6.75
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
10
Allyson Scott
26' 10.25
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
3.
11
Sarah Willey
23' 10
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Allyson Scott
84' 9
PR
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
2.
11
Jennifer Poole
77' 4
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
3.
11
KyLynn Buchanan
74' 7
PR
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
4.
10
Abigail Medina
59' 5
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
5.
11
Sarah Willey
55' 4
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
High Jump
1.
9
Kelsey Sampson
4' 8
PR
May 30
OHSAA DIII Region 11 - Lancaster
2.
10
Hunter Moore
4' 0
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
KyLynn Buchanan
9' 6
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
2.
9
Catherine Paugh
7' 6
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
9
Leanna Schott
6' 6
Apr 1
Fort Frye Warmup
Long Jump
1.
12
Phoebe Thompson
12' 2.75
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
2.
10
Alex Paugh
12' 1.25
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
3.
10
Jade Heeter
11' 6
PR
Apr 5
Rocky Brand Invitational
4.
9
Jessi Callihan
11' 4
May 13
Pioneer Valley Conference Championships
5.
9
Reagan Skinner
10' 1
PR
May 3
Marietta Noon Lions Invitational
6.
10
Courtney Floyd
9' 4.5
PR
May 23
OHSAA DIII East District Championship
*Recent improvement