Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1972
1971
1968
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
2004
1998
1982
1976
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lonzell Feagin
11.18
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Trae Johnson
11.62
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
12
Willy Totten
11.91
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
4.
11
Elijah Miller
11.94c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
5.
12
Zach Bontempo
11.95
PR
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
6.
10
Dj Diskin
11.99
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
7.
12
Edosa Omoruyi
12.04c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
8.
9
Alonzo Booth
12.53
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
11
Josh Jones
12.53
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
10.
10
Andrew Davidson
12.54c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
12
Caleb Ward
12.54c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
12.
11
Kyle Hayes
12.74c
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
13.
9
Anthony Suchan
12.84c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
14.
-
Kesi McBride
13.24c
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
15.
9
James Shackleford
13.44c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
16.
11
Rashaan Stephens
14.84c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
17.
9
Cory Davis
16.74c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
18.
11
Cory Hayes
17.24c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
200 Meters
1.
9
Lonzell Feagin
22.65
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Trae Johnson
23.19
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
11
Elijah Miller
24.34c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
4.
10
Dj Diskin
24.53
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
5.
11
Josh Jones
24.91
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
6.
12
Zach Bontempo
24.94c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
10
Robert Moore
24.94c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
10
Andrew Davidson
25.54c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
9.
12
Edosa Omoruyi
25.64c
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
10.
10
Casey Cook
25.94c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
11.
12
Caleb Ward
26.34c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
12.
9
Alonzo Booth
26.64c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
13.
9
Anthony Suchan
26.84c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
14.
11
Cory Hayes
26.86
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
15.
-
Kesi McBride
27.04c
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
16.
9
James Shackleford
27.62
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
17.
11
Ian Herb
31.44c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Miller
51.86
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
10
Robert Moore
53.74c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
3.
11
Jason Appel
56.64c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4.
10
Casey Cook
57.44
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
5.
10
Dj Diskin
59.68
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
6.
9
Anthony Suchan
59.75
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
7.
-
Kesi McBride
1:02.99
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Robert Moore
53.5h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
2.
11
Josh Jones
54.7h
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
10
Dj Diskin
54.8h
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
4.
11
Jason Appel
54.9h
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
9
Lonzell Feagin
56.5h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
6.
11
Elijah Miller
56.6h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
12
Willy Totten
56.8h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
11
Trae Johnson
57.9h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
9.
11
Cory Hayes
58.2h
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
10.
10
Casey Cook
58.7h
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
11.
9
Will Morrison
59.5h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
12.
9
Anthony Suchan
59.9h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
10
Imani Daniels
59.9h
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
14.
10
Andrew Davidson
1:00.3h
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
12
Edosa Omoruyi
1:00.3h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
16.
9
Ethan Fusek
1:00.7h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
17.
11
Kyle Hayes
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
18.
11
Bryce Carroll
1:03.2h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
19.
12
Nick Sweeney
1:03.4h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
20.
9
Luke Shirr
1:03.7h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
21.
10
Kaleb Darfus
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
22.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
1:06.6h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
23.
-
Kesi McBride
1:06.9h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
24.
10
Matt Blum
1:07.1h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
25.
10
Carson Clark
1:08.1h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
9
Alonzo Booth
1:08.1h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
27.
9
Avery Warner
1:09.9h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
28.
9
James Shackleford
1:10.1h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
29.
9
Zach Warnimont
1:10.4h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
30.
11
Ian Herb
1:13.3h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
31.
9
Danny Jones
1:13.6h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
32.
-
Isaiah Coe
1:15.7h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
33.
-
Jonathan Perkins
1:22.7h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
800 Meters
1.
10
Robert Moore
2:06.66
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
11
Jason Appel
2:07.77
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
3.
9
Will Morrison
2:13.43
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
10
Casey Cook
2:14.25
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
5.
11
Bryce Carroll
2:14.3h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
6.
9
Luke Shirr
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
7.
9
Ethan Fusek
2:15.5h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
8.
10
Imani Daniels
2:17.7h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
9.
10
Carson Clark
2:38.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
10.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
2:38.3h
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
11.
9
Avery Warner
2:40.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
12.
9
Zach Warnimont
2:48.0h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ethan Fusek
2:10.0h
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
9
Luke Shirr
2:12.5h
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
11
Bryce Carroll
2:14.5h
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
10
Casey Cook
2:16.0h
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
10
Carson Clark
2:29.0h
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
6.
9
Avery Warner
2:46.2h
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
7.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
2:48.5h
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
8.
9
Zach Warnimont
2:50.1h
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Fusek
4:39.88
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Jason Appel
4:53.04
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
9
Luke Shirr
4:54.43
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Imani Daniels
5:10.01
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
11
Bryce Carroll
5:14.30
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
6.
12
Nick Sweeney
5:16.16
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
7.
10
Carson Clark
5:24.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
8.
9
Avery Warner
5:44.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
9.
9
Zach Warnimont
6:01.0h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
10.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
6:03.0h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ethan Fusek
10:15.87
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
2.
9
Luke Shirr
10:34.74
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
3.
10
Imani Daniels
10:55.44
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
4.
12
Nick Sweeney
11:12.66
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
5.
11
Bryce Carroll
11:56.95
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
6.
10
Carson Clark
12:02.2h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
9
Avery Warner
12:17.2h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
9
Zach Warnimont
13:55.9h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Trae Johnson
15.27
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
12
Jermil Powell
16.13
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
3.
11
Bryce Carroll
17.32
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Trae Johnson
41.53
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
12
Jermil Powell
44.04c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
3.
11
Josh Jones
44.84c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
4.
11
Bryce Carroll
45.54
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
5.
11
Cory Hayes
51.04c
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
6.
9
Anthony Suchan
51.34c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
12
Nick Sweeney
52.04c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Josh Jones
Trae Johnson
Willy Totten
Lonzell Feagin
44.13
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Josh Jones
Willy Totten
Edosa Omoruyi
Lonzell Feagin
45.30
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
3.
-
Willy Totten
Trae Johnson
Josh Jones
Lonzell Feagin
45.64c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
4.
-
Willy Totten
Edosa Omoruyi
Trae Johnson
Lonzell Feagin
46.04c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
5.
-
Dj Diskin
Alonzo Booth
Josh Jones
Willy Totten
46.48
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
6.
-
Willy Totten
Lonzell Feagin
Edosa Omoruyi
Zach Bontempo
46.50
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
7.
-
Cory Hayes
Andrew Davidson
Anthony Suchan
Kesi McBride
49.34c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
-
Matt Blum
Isaiah Coe
Jonathan Perkins
Britton Dempsey
49.97
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
9.
-
Kyle Hayes
Anthony Suchan
James Shackleford
Kesi McBride
50.04c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
10.
-
Kyle Hayes
Matt Blum
Alonzo Booth
Danny Jones
50.34c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
11.
-
Relay Team
50.44c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
12.
-
Cory Hayes
Kyle Hayes
Anthony Suchan
Matt Blum
50.54c
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Trae Johnson
Willy Totten
Elijah Miller
Lonzell Feagin
1:31.33
May 28
OHSAA Div I Region 3 Championships Day 1
2.
-
Josh Jones
Willy Totten
Lonzell Feagin
Elijah Miller
1:33.67
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
-
Willy Totten
Edosa Omoruyi
Trae Johnson
Lonzell Feagin
1:35.43
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
4.
-
Robert Moore
Willy Totten
Josh Jones
Elijah Miller
1:35.52
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
-
Elijah Miller
Lonzell Feagin
Edosa Omoruyi
Willy Totten
1:37.53
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
6.
-
Robert Moore
Casey Cook
Elijah Miller
Dj Diskin
1:38.2h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
-
Relay Team
1:38.3h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
-
Robert Moore
Elijah Miller
Edosa Omoruyi
Willy Totten
1:39.03
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
9.
-
Dj Diskin
Britton Dempsey
Anthony Suchan
Kesi McBride
1:41.14
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
10.
-
Casey Cook
Andrew Davidson
Anthony Suchan
Dj Diskin
1:42.0h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
11.
-
Kesi McBride
Anthony Suchan
Britton Dempsey
Andrew Davidson
1:50.1h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
12.
-
Rashaan Stephens
Matt Blum
Isaiah Coe
Kaleb Darfus
1:53.3h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Elijah Miller
Josh Jones
Dj Diskin
Robert Moore
3:33.72
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Elijah Miller
Josh Jones
Lonzell Feagin
Robert Moore
3:34.73
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
-
Elijah Miller
Jason Appel
Josh Jones
Robert Moore
3:39.85
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
4.
-
Jason Appel
Willy Totten
Josh Jones
Robert Moore
3:41.50
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
5.
-
Jason Appel
Edosa Omoruyi
Robert Moore
Lonzell Feagin
3:47.2h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
6.
-
Elijah Miller
Robert Moore
Jermil Powell
Trae Johnson
3:47.59
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
7.
-
Robert Moore
Casey Cook
Carson Clark
Josh Jones
3:49.7h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
-
Willy Totten
Trae Johnson
Elijah Miller
Dj Diskin
3:51.7h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
9.
-
Robert Moore
Casey Cook
Imani Daniels
Jason Appel
3:52.43
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
10.
-
Anthony Suchan
Cory Hayes
Andrew Davidson
Dj Diskin
3:53.33
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
11.
-
Willy Totten
Casey Cook
Will Morrison
Dj Diskin
4:02.6h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
12.
-
Matt Blum
Alonzo Booth
Anthony Suchan
James Shackleford
4:05.8h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
13.
-
Bryce Carroll
Will Morrison
Anthony Suchan
James Shackleford
4:12.2h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
14.
-
Relay Team
4:18.2h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
15.
-
Ian Herb
Kaleb Darfus
Jonathan Perkins
Kyle Hayes
4:23.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
16.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
Ian Herb
Isaiah Coe
Kaleb Darfus
4:28.8h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
17.
-
Gabriel Vaughan
Nick Sweeney
Carson Clark
Avery Warner
4:32.0h
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
18.
-
Cory Hayes
Kyle Hayes
Zach Warnimont
Kesi McBride
4:35.8h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
19.
-
Cory Hayes
Kyle Hayes
Danny Jones
Kesi McBride
4:41.4h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
20.
-
Imani Daniels
Ethan Fusek
Luke Shirr
Gabriel Vaughan
5:14.3h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bryce Carroll
Luke Shirr
Ethan Fusek
Casey Cook
8:54.35
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
-
Jason Appel
Robert Moore
Will Morrison
Ethan Fusek
9:00.10
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
3.
-
Robert Moore
Ethan Fusek
Luke Shirr
Jason Appel
9:03.33
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
4.
-
Ethan Fusek
Will Morrison
Casey Cook
Bryce Carroll
9:05.93
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
5.
-
Ethan Fusek
Casey Cook
Imani Daniels
Luke Shirr
9:21.31
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
6.
-
Will Morrison
Casey Cook
Bryce Carroll
Nick Sweeney
9:27.86
May 10
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
9:35.5h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
-
Robert Moore
Avery Warner
Zach Warnimont
Carson Clark
9:56.2h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
9.
-
Carson Clark
Avery Warner
Gabriel Vaughan
Zach Warnimont
10:53.52
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jason Appel
Ethan Fusek
Josh Jones
Luke Shirr
11:49.17
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Willy Totten
48' 3.75
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
2.
9
Alonzo Booth
43' 3
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
3.
11
Luke Fox
42' 9
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
4.
10
Kaleb Darfus
42' 1
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
5.
9
Danny Jones
38' 0.5
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
6.
11
Rashaan Stephens
37' 0
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
7.
10
Matt Blum
36' 6
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
-
Isaiah Coe
33' 9
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
9.
10
Britton Dempsey
32' 0.25
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
10.
-
Jonathan Perkins
30' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
11.
-
Cameron Blair
28' 4
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
12.
11
Ian Herb
28' 3.5
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
13.
9
James Shackleford
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
14.
9
Cory Davis
21' 4
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Danny Jones
143' 4
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
11
Luke Fox
131' 9
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
3.
12
Willy Totten
126' 5
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
4.
-
Isaiah Coe
117' 7
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
5.
11
Ian Herb
115' 8
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
6.
11
Josh Jones
108' 5
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
7.
10
Britton Dempsey
101' 11
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
-
Jonathan Perkins
101' 0
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
9.
10
Kaleb Darfus
93' 7
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
10.
-
Cameron Blair
81' 0
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
11.
11
Rashaan Stephens
79' 3
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
12.
10
Matt Blum
75' 5
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
High Jump
1.
12
Jermil Powell
6' 8
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 3 - Pickerington
2.
9
Lonzell Feagin
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
3.
11
Luke Fox
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
4.
10
Andrew Davidson
5' 0
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cory Hayes
10' 6
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
11
Jason Appel
10' 6
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
11
Elijah Miller
10' 6
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
4.
12
Zach Bontempo
9' 6
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
5.
12
Nick Sweeney
8' 0
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
6.
10
Carson Clark
7' 0
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
Long Jump
1.
11
Trae Johnson
20' 10.5
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
2.
9
Lonzell Feagin
19' 8
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
3.
11
Josh Jones
19' 1.5
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
4.
10
Robert Moore
18' 4.75
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
5.
12
Jermil Powell
18' 3.5
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
6.
12
Edosa Omoruyi
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
7.
10
Dj Diskin
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
10
Andrew Davidson
17' 7
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
9.
12
Caleb Ward
17' 0
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
10.
11
Cory Hayes
16' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
11.
11
Kyle Hayes
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
12.
10
Casey Cook
16' 3
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
13.
9
Anthony Suchan
14' 6
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
12.41
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
2.
10
Julia Blum
12.43
(2.9)
PR
May 28
OHSAA Div I Region 3 Championships Day 1
3.
9
Jessica Wolford
12.87
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
10
Raven Walker
13.64c
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
10
Destiny Chester
13.64c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
6.
9
Miaya Green
13.74c
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
7.
12
Ashley Mavis
14.04c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
8.
10
Dina Abdelaziz
17.04c
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
9.
9
Mckenzie Terflinger
19.74c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
200 Meters
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
25.49
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
2.
10
Julia Blum
26.57
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
3.
9
Jessica Wolford
27.04c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
4.
9
Miaya Green
28.44c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
5.
12
Ashley Mavis
28.53
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
6.
10
Raven Walker
28.54
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
7.
10
Destiny Chester
29.94c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
8.
10
Kayanna Davie
30.34c
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
9.
11
Myesha Johnson
30.96
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
10.
10
Amber Racki
32.44c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
11.
10
Destiny Bibbins
33.67
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
12.
10
Dina Abdelaziz
36.64c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
13.
9
Mckenzie Terflinger
44.34
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Julia Blum
1:00.20
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
12
Joscelyn Powell
1:02.64c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
3.
9
Jessica Wolford
1:04.95
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
10
Chloe Palmer
1:07.64c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
5.
10
Julia Cook
1:09.14c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
6.
9
Miaya Green
1:09.74c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
10
Leigha Foster
1:09.77
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
8.
12
Natalie Tennison
1:09.94c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
9.
12
Nicole Tennison
1:12.54c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
10.
10
Melissa Goolsby
1:13.24c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
11.
10
Amber Racki
1:13.54c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
12.
10
Cassidy Long
1:13.74c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
13.
10
Destiny Chester
1:13.76
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
14.
9
Ashley Clubb
1:14.14c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
15.
11
Marissa Brown
1:37.14c
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
59.8h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
9
Jessica Wolford
1:02.9h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Julia Blum
1:03.2h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
4.
10
Chloe Palmer
1:06.3h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
5.
10
Megan Tamasovich
1:07.7h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
6.
9
Miaya Green
1:08.5h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
7.
12
Nicole Tennison
1:09.2h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
8.
10
Melissa Goolsby
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
9.
12
Gretchen Rosch
1:12.0h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
10.
12
Natalie Tennison
1:12.1h
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
11.
11
Myesha Johnson
1:13.1h
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
12.
10
Julia Cook
1:13.4h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
13.
10
Joelle Zuberi
1:13.9h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
14.
10
Leigha Foster
1:14.3h
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
15.
12
Morgan Jenkins
1:20.4h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Chloe Palmer
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
2.
12
Natalie Tennison
2:35.79
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
10
Joelle Zuberi
2:35.9h
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
4.
12
Nicole Tennison
2:37.62
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
5.
10
Julia Blum
2:39.5h
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
6.
10
Julia Cook
2:40.10
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
7.
10
Megan Tamasovich
2:42.5h
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
8.
9
Ashley Clubb
2:45.3h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
9.
10
Cassidy Long
2:46.9h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
10.
12
Morgan Jenkins
3:01.13
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
11.
10
Leigha Foster
3:02.0h
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
12.
12
Alex Hopper-Lewis
3:13.7h
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
13.
11
Marissa Brown
3:47.7h
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Joelle Zuberi
2:29.0h
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
12
Natalie Tennison
2:33.0h
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
12
Nicole Tennison
2:37.0h
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
10
Julia Cook
2:38.0h
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
5.
10
Chloe Palmer
2:39.7h
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
10
Megan Tamasovich
2:43.1h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
7.
9
Ashley Clubb
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
8.
10
Cassidy Long
2:46.3h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Julia Cook
4:20.6h
PR
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
2.
9
Ashley Clubb
4:24.6h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joelle Zuberi
5:31.44
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
2.
10
Julia Cook
5:40.04
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
10
Cassidy Long
5:52.61
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
4.
10
Chloe Palmer
5:52.9h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
5.
9
Ashley Clubb
5:54.80
PR
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
12
Natalie Tennison
6:06.1h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
7.
10
Megan Tamasovich
6:26.2h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
9
Katelynn Stone
8:30.8h
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Joelle Zuberi
5:41.3h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
3200 Meters
1.
10
Joelle Zuberi
11:39.98
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Ashley Clubb
12:32.03
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
10
Cassidy Long
12:37.84
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
4.
10
Julia Cook
12:45.0h
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
13.84
(1.2)
PR
May 30
OHSAA DI Region 3 - Pickerington
2.
12
Gretchen Rosch
16.74c
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
3.
10
Megan Tamasovich
17.34c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
4.
10
Kayanna Davie
17.74c
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
5.
11
Myesha Johnson
19.84c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
6.
10
Destiny Bibbins
20.84c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
7.
10
Marlange Piard
24.64c
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
100m Hurdles - Relay Split
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
14.0h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
12
Gretchen Rosch
16.4h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
3.
10
Kayanna Davie
17.0h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
4.
10
Megan Tamasovich
17.2h
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
5.
10
Julia Blum
17.8h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
6.
12
Ashley Mavis
19.2h
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Joscelyn Powell
42.08
PR
Jun 7
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Megan Tamasovich
49.53
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
12
Gretchen Rosch
55.14c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
4.
10
Melissa Goolsby
56.04c
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
5.
10
Kayanna Davie
56.54c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
6.
10
Destiny Bibbins
1:03.54c
PR
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Mavis
Jessica Wolford
Destiny Chester
Julia Blum
50.94c
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
-
Gretchen Rosch
Joscelyn Powell
Julia Blum
Jessica Wolford
51.44c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
3.
-
Miaya Green
Jessica Wolford
Destiny Chester
Julia Blum
51.84c
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
4.
-
Miaya Green
Jessica Wolford
Ashley Mavis
Joscelyn Powell
52.54c
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
5.
-
Gretchen Rosch
Raven Walker
Destiny Chester
Jessica Wolford
53.28
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
6.
-
Destiny Chester
Miaya Green
Gretchen Rosch
Raven Walker
53.91
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
53.94c
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
-
Gretchen Rosch
Miaya Green
Destiny Chester
Jessica Wolford
53.97
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
9.
-
Destiny Chester
Kayanna Davie
Raven Walker
Miaya Green
54.04c
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
10.
-
Kayanna Davie
Destiny Chester
Miaya Green
Ashley Mavis
54.87
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
11.
-
Destiny Chester
Ashley Mavis
Gretchen Rosch
Myesha Johnson
55.12
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
12.
-
Ashley Mavis
Gretchen Rosch
Jessica Wolford
Destiny Chester
55.18
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
13.
-
Kayanna Davie
Dina Abdelaziz
Destiny Bibbins
Raven Walker
1:04.24c
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Julia Blum
Miaya Green
Ashley Mavis
Joscelyn Powell
1:49.3h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
2.
-
Julia Blum
Gretchen Rosch
Ashley Mavis
Joscelyn Powell
1:50.12
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
3.
-
Raven Walker
Destiny Chester
Kayanna Davie
Miaya Green
1:54.8h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
4.
-
Kayanna Davie
Miaya Green
Raven Walker
Destiny Chester
1:55.52
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
5.
-
Myesha Johnson
Kayanna Davie
Destiny Chester
Raven Walker
1:57.09
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
6.
-
Myesha Johnson
Miaya Green
Raven Walker
Destiny Chester
1:58.3h
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
7.
-
Kayanna Davie
Miaya Green
Destiny Chester
Julia Blum
1:59.85
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
8.
-
Myesha Johnson
Megan Tamasovich
Miaya Green
Raven Walker
1:59.9h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
9.
-
Ashley Clubb
Julia Cook
Cassidy Long
Natalie Tennison
2:07.0h
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
10.
-
Destiny Bibbins
Melissa Goolsby
Amber Racki
Nicole Tennison
2:09.5h
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
11.
-
Destiny Bibbins
Melissa Goolsby
Amber Racki
Myesha Johnson
2:18.79
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Julia Blum
Megan Tamasovich
Jessica Wolford
Jocselyn Powell
4:08.70
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Joscelyn Powell
Jessica Wolford
Megan Tamasovich
Julia Blum
4:17.52
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
3.
-
Julia Blum
Gretchen Rosch
Joscelyn Powell
Chloe Palmer
4:23.9h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
4.
-
Miaya Green
Chloe Palmer
Jessica Wolford
Megan Tamasovich
4:28.4h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
5.
-
Julia Blum
Chloe Palmer
Jessica Wolford
Megan Tamasovich
4:29.32
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
6.
-
Chloe Palmer
Megan Tamasovich
Jessica Wolford
Miaya Green
4:36.50
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
7.
-
Megan Tamasovich
Miaya Green
Julia Cook
Natalie Tennison
4:37.67
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
8.
-
Joscelyn Powell
Chloe Palmer
Megan Tamasovich
Julia Blum
4:40.0h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
9.
-
Relay Team
4:41.4h
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
10.
-
Nicole Tennison
Natalie Tennison
Julia Cook
Melissa Goolsby
4:42.3h
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
11.
-
Natalie Tennison
Megan Tamasovich
Leigha Foster
Melissa Goolsby
4:53.6h
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
12.
-
Myesha Johnson
Melissa Goolsby
Leigha Foster
Megan Tamasovich
4:55.76
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
13.
-
Natalie Tennison
Julia Cook
Destiny Chester
Leigha Foster
5:07.4h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joelle Zuberi
Natalie Tennison
Nicole Tennison
Julia Cook
10:21.34
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
-
Julia Cook
Megan Tamasovich
Natalie Tennison
Nicole Tennison
10:39.26
May 10
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
3.
-
Chloe Palmer
Julia Cook
Natalie Tennison
Nicole Tennison
10:41.21
Apr 26
22nd Elmo Kallner Invitational
4.
-
Natalie Tennison
Nicole Tennison
Megan Tamasovich
Cassidy Long
10:52.0h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
5.
-
Natalie Tennison
Megan Tamasovich
Nicole Tennison
Ashley Clubb
10:53.09
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
6.
-
Nicole Tennison
Ashley Clubb
Julia Cook
Megan Tamasovich
11:04.32
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
7.
-
Megan Tamasovich
Natalie Tennison
Joelle Zuberi
Leigha Foster
11:22.49
Apr 5
Newark Invitational
8.
-
Natalie Tennison
Ashley Clubb
Cassidy Long
Megan Tamasovich
11:30.6h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
9.
-
Morgan Jenkins
Leigha Foster
Melissa Goolsby
Alex Hopper-Lewis
12:30.0h
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Joelle Zuberi
Julia Cook
Ashley Clubb
Cassidy Long
23:34.0h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
-
Joelle Zuberi
Chloe Palmer
Ashley Clubb
Cassidy Long
23:50.0h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Ashley Mavis
Gretchen Rosch
Julia Blum
Joscelyn Powell
1:52.5h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
-
Raven Walker
Miaya Green
Dina Abdelaziz
Morgan Jenkins
2:27.9h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Jessica Wolford
Joscelyn Powell
Julia Blum
Julia Cook
4:36.5h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Megan Tamasovich
Jessica Wolford
Julia Cook
Natalie Tennison
7:52.7h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ashley Clubb
Natalie Tennison
Chloe Palmer
Joelle Zuberi
13:59.2h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
-
Julia Cook
Melissa Goolsby
Natalie Tennison
Joelle Zuberi
14:11.31
Apr 12
Stingel Invitational
3.
-
Chloe Palmer
Melissa Goolsby
Julia Cook
Joelle Zuberi
14:11.7h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Gretchen Rosch
Kayanna Davie
Megan Tamasovich
Joscelyn Powell
1:04.7h
May 1
Milt Will Relays
2.
-
Gretchen Rosch
Julia Blum
Ashley Mavis
Joscelyn Powell
1:09.1h
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Abigail Brinker
33' 9.5
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
2.
11
Rosa Lusignolo
28' 9
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
9
Amber Myers
24' 3
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
10
Lindsey Connell
24' 3
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
5.
9
Elyse Richter
22' 6
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
6.
9
Gabriella Alonzo
21' 9.5
PR
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
7.
10
Marlange Piard
21' 9
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
8.
10
Nicole Lamberton
20' 1
May 6
Teays Valley Tri - CW and Pick N (boys)
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Rosa Lusignolo
106' 0
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
2.
11
Abigail Brinker
70' 8
May 10
Hilliard Bradley Invitational
3.
9
Gabriella Alonzo
67' 11
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
4.
10
Nicole Lamberton
65' 6
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
5.
9
Elyse Richter
64' 2
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
6.
10
Lindsey Connell
57' 5
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
7.
9
Amber Myers
53' 8
PR
Apr 1
Lancaster/Canal Winchester
8.
10
Marlange Piard
49' 1
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
High Jump
1.
10
Megan Tamasovich
5' 5
PR
Apr 19
Hank Smith Track and Field Invitational
2.
12
Joscelyn Powell
4' 6
PR
May 1
Milt Will Relays
10
Leigha Foster
4' 6
PR
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
4.
9
Jessica Wolford
4' 4
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
5.
12
Alex Hopper-Lewis
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
6.
12
Morgan Jenkins
3' 10
PR
Apr 8
Canal Winchester/Gahanna/Northland
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gretchen Rosch
12' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
10
Kayanna Davie
9' 0
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
3.
10
Leigha Foster
8' 0
Apr 24
Granville vs. Canal Winchester
4.
12
Morgan Jenkins
6' 0
PR
Mar 29
Hammond Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Julia Blum
17' 0.25
PR
May 24
OHSAA DI Central District 3 Championship
2.
9
Jessica Wolford
15' 7.75
PR
May 17
OCC Championships - Cardinal
3.
10
Destiny Chester
14' 4.5
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
4.
9
Miaya Green
13' 7
Apr 29
Gene Cole 9th and 10th grade invitationa
5.
11
Rosa Lusignolo
13' 4
PR
Apr 22
Pick Cent/Reynoldsburg/CW
6.
12
Morgan Jenkins
11' 8
PR
May 12
Junior Varsity Panther Invitational
*Recent improvement