Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Chris Phillips
12.46
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
John Lee
12.53
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Jacob Choe
12.64
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
11
Troy Maslen
13.04c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
12
David Luu
13.65
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
6.
10
Corbin Helms
14.34c
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
200 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Bender
25.24c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
10
John Lee
25.64c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
10
Chris Phillips
25.87
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Choe
26.01
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
5.
11
Tristan Bolton
26.34c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
10
Corbin Helms
27.64c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
400 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Bender
54.99
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
2.
11
Tristan Bolton
57.30
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
3.
10
John Lee
58.58
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
4.
11
Grant Ballard
59.84c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
11
Nathan Dugan
1:00.15
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
6.
10
Corbin Helms
1:00.77
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
7.
9
Jacob Choe
1:03.24c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
8.
9
Jacob Daskalakis
1:08.12
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
9.
12
Joseph Schamber
1:29.09
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
800 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Bender
2:04.23
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Tristan Bolton
2:09.49
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
10
Corbin Helms
2:30.6h
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
4.
11
Nathan Dugan
2:30.8h
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
1500 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Bender
4:37.1h
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
11
Grant Ballard
4:38.42
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
9
David Richtenburg
5:15.31
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
9
Jacob Daskalakis
5:17.77
PR
Apr 12
The Willamette Falls Invitational
5.
9
Scott Grover
5:26.94
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
6.
9
Parker Drew
6:20.62
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
3000 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Bender
10:11.33
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
2.
11
Grant Ballard
10:15.80
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
11
Tristan Bolton
10:42.16
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
4.
9
Jacob Daskalakis
11:25.10
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
5.
9
Parker Drew
13:24.4h
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Troy Maslen
18.45
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
2.
12
David Luu
22.30
PR
Apr 5
Sandy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Troy Maslen
46.64c
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
2.
12
David Luu
55.64c
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Choe
John Lee
Chris Phillips
Jackson VanVuren
48.64c
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
2.
-
Chris Phillips
Corbin Helms
John Lee
Jackson VanVuren
52.14
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Lee
Tristan Boltan
Jackson VanVuren
Garrett Bender
3:41.76
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
-
David Richtenburg
Jackson VanVuren
John Lee
Jacob Daskalakis
3:48.9h
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
-
Tristan Boltan
Grant Ballard
Corbin Helms
Garrett Bender
3:56.27
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
4.
-
Grant Ballard
Garrett Bender
Tristan Boltan
Corbin Helms
3:57.0h
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
-
Jacob Daskalakis
Tristan Boltan
Grant Ballard
Garrett Bender
4:15.8h
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
6.
-
David Richtenburg
Nathan Dugan
John Lee
Jacob Daskalakis
4:23.00
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brendan Havel
38' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
2.
12
Joseph Schamber
32' 10.5
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
3.
9
Zack Braem
32' 9
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
12
David Luu
26' 7
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brendan Havel
121' 0
PR
Apr 5
Sandy Invitational
2.
12
Joseph Schamber
92' 9
PR
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
3.
9
Zack Braem
87' 10
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
4.
12
David Luu
82' 10
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jackson VanVuren
184' 3
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
11
Grant Ballard
133' 7
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
3.
9
Zack Braem
121' 1
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
4.
12
David Luu
104' 7
PR
Apr 5
Sandy Invitational
5.
11
Troy Maslen
101' 4
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
6.
12
Brendan Havel
95' 7
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
7.
9
Parker Drew
68' 9
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
High Jump
1.
11
Nathan Dugan
5' 2
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Corbin Helms
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
Long Jump
1.
11
Jackson VanVuren
19' 3.25
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Chris Phillips
17' 5
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
9
Jacob Choe
17' 3
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
10
John Lee
16' 11
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
5.
11
Tristan Bolton
16' 3.5
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
6.
10
Corbin Helms
15' 6
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
7.
11
Nathan Dugan
15' 3
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
8.
9
Scott Grover
14' 6
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
9.
12
David Luu
13' 0
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
9
Jacob Daskalakis
13' 0
PR
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jackson VanVuren
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chandelle Stanton
14.34c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
2.
11
Sylvia Moon
14.65
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
3.
11
Mackenzie Price
14.78
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
4.
11
Sabrina Doyle
14.94c
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
5.
10
Madison Macy
15.34c
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
200 Meters
1.
11
Sabrina Doyle
31.63
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Madison Macy
33.78
PR
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
400 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Starts
1:11.37
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
10
Annelise Stanton
1:12.57
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
3.
10
Madison Macy
1:14.10
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
11
Sylvia Moon
1:16.99
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
5.
11
Becky May
1:25.92
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
800 Meters
1.
12
Lauren Starts
2:52.34
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Annelise Stanton
2:53.66
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
3.
12
Chandelle Stanton
3:08.58
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
1500 Meters
1.
11
Becky May
6:40.64
PR
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Chandelle Stanton
18.65
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Chandelle Stanton
54.09
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Madison Macy
Sylvia Moon
Sabrina Doyle
Mackenzie Price
58.88
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
2.
-
Sylvia Moon
Sabrina Doyle
Mackenzie Price
Madison Macy
1:01.95
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Becky May
Lauren Starts
Madison Macy
Chandelle Stanton
5:21.7h
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sierra Falcon
31' 7
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
2.
10
Anna Buettner
26' 6
May 17
2A-1 District Meet Day 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Lauren Trapp
70' 4
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
2.
10
Molly Fisk
65' 3
PR
Apr 24
NWL at Neah-Kah-Nie
3.
11
Sarah Johnson
62' 11
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
4.
10
Anna Buettner
58' 7
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Chandelle Stanton
103' 4
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Sierra Falcon
93' 3
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
3.
11
Sarah Johnson
90' 1
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
4.
11
Brynn Stewart
63' 10
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
5.
12
Emily Montecalvo
56' 8
PR
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
6.
11
Bekah Perkins
54' 8
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
7.
10
Hannah Dalesky
31' 0
PR
May 8
NWL Meet (Vernonia)
8.
10
Cydney Biergens
28' 7
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Lauren Starts
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Chandelle Stanton
14' 8.25
PR
May 16
2A-1 District Meet Day 1
2.
11
Sylvia Moon
13' 10
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
3.
11
Mackenzie Price
13' 4
PR
Apr 5
Sandy Invitational
4.
10
Madison Macy
13' 0
PR
Apr 26
Portland Christian Invitational
5.
10
Annelise Stanton
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
NWL League Meet
6.
11
Sarah Johnson
11' 0
PR
Apr 12
The Willamette Falls Invitational
7.
10
Anna Buettner
9' 5
PR
Mar 20
Lewis & Clark League Icebreaker
8.
11
Bekah Perkins
8' 9
PR
Apr 17
NWL Meet (Riverdale/Faith Bible)
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sylvia Moon
27' 3
May 1
NWL at Nestucca
*Recent improvement