Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Orlandini
11.16
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
10
Kevin McCarthy
11.91
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
9
Zion Steiner
12.44
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
4.
11
Austin Regimbal
12.51
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
5.
9
Ryusei Kim
12.85
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
6.
10
Russell North
12.94c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
7.
10
Jared Myers
13.29
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
200 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Orlandini
23.05
(2.6)
PR
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Kevin McCarthy
25.26
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
3.
9
Zion Steiner
25.45
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
11
Austin Regimbal
26.24c
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
5.
12
Robert Willburn
26.63
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
6.
10
Jared Myers
26.64c
PR
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
7.
9
Ryusei Kim
27.04c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
8.
10
Russell North
27.20
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
9.
10
Bradley Derosiers
27.93
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
400 Meters
1.
12
Ryan Orlandini
54.60
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
2.
10
Daniel Whittle
54.90
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
3.
10
Bradley Derosiers
59.54c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
9
Ryusei Kim
59.54c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
5.
10
Kevin McCarthy
59.92
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
6.
11
Alex Jones
1:02.82
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
12
Robert Willburn
1:03.37
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
8.
9
Joe Pardo
1:05.30
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
800 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Whittle
2:01.35
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Kakeru Aoyagi
2:20.03
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
11
Mark Geisler
2:24.56
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
4.
10
John Jablonski
2:25.53
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
5.
9
Joe Pardo
2:25.83
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
6.
11
Alex Jones
2:27.91
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
10
Austin Crocetti
2:43.90
PR
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
8.
12
Matthew Schnurbusch
3:00.63
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
1500 Meters
1.
11
Mark Geisler
4:27.17
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
John Jablonski
4:42.14
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
10
Daniel Whittle
4:44.25
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
4.
9
Joe Pardo
4:49.01
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
5.
10
Kakeru Aoyagi
5:01.15
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
6.
11
Alex Jones
5:29.85
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
12
Matthew Schnurbusch
5:36.2h
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
8.
10
Austin Crocetti
5:50.27
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
9.
10
Rick Carsley
5:56.0h
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
10.
11
Dominic Ritter
6:46.5h
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
3000 Meters
1.
11
Mark Geisler
10:07.24
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
10
John Jablonski
10:09.36
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
3.
10
Daniel Whittle
10:57.84
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
4.
9
Joe Pardo
11:01.70
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
5.
10
Kakeru Aoyagi
11:30.41
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
6.
11
Alex Jones
12:38.52
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
7.
12
Matthew Schnurbusch
12:47.7h
PR
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jacob Bartholomew
18.24
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
9
Cameron Elmore
19.28
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
3.
12
Robert Willburn
19.37
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Liam McDonald
20.86
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
5.
10
Bradley Derosiers
24.14c
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Austin Regimbal
46.21
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
11
Jacob Bartholomew
49.34c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
3.
12
Robert Willburn
51.81
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Bradley Derosiers
58.94c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Austin Regimbal
Jacob Bartholomew
Ryan Orlandini
45.74c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
2.
-
Jacob Bartholomew
Austin Regimbal
Kevin McCarthy
Ryan Orlandini
46.45
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
3.
-
Jacob Bartholomew
Austin Regimbal
Ryan Orlandini
Kevin McCarthy
46.56
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
-
Austin Regimbal
Ryan Orlandini
Jacob Bartholomew
Kevin McCarthy
46.56
Apr 12
Meet Of Champions
5.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Jacob Bartholomew
Austin Regimbal
Ryan Orlandini
46.73
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
6.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Ryan Orlandini
Austin Regimbal
Jacob Bartholomew
47.45
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
-
Jared Myers
Zion Steiner
Bradley Derosiers
Russell North
51.04
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Austin Regimbal
Daniel Whittle
Ryan Orlandini
3:37.82
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
-
Austin Regimbal
Kevin McCarthy
Ryusei Kim
Daniel Whittle
3:43.42
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Ryusei Kim
Robert Willburn
Austin Regimbal
3:52.6h
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
4.
-
Kevin McCarthy
Zion Steiner
Austin Regimbal
Robert Willburn
3:59.5h
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
5.
-
Daniel Whittle
Ryusei Kim
Austin Regimbal
John Jablonski
4:00.95
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
6.
-
John Jablonski
Daniel Whittle
Mark Geisler
Robert Willburn
4:02.22
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
7.
-
John Jablonski
Dan Whittle
Joe Pardo
Alex Jones
4:07.10
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
8.
-
Liam McDonald
Bradley Derosiers
Austin Regimbal
Robert Willburn
4:11.57
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
9.
-
Mark Geisler
Alex Jones
Kakeru Aoyagi
John Jablonski
4:15.42
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
10.
-
Kakeru Aoyagi
Mark Geisler
Alex Jones
John Jablonski
4:16.24
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
11.
-
Ryan Orlandini
Robert Willburn
Austin Crocetti
Liam McDonald
4:17.12
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
12.
-
Kakeru Aoyagi
Joe Pardo
Austin Crocetti
Rick Carsley
4:29.66
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
13.
-
Alex Jones
Jared Myers
Liam McDonald
Bradley Derosiers
4:30.56
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
14.
-
Relay Team
4:46.6h
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
15.
-
Mark Geisler
Alex Jones
Daniel Whittle
John Jablonski
4:47.3h
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
16.
-
Jared Myers
Russell North
Bradley Derosiers
Rick Carsley
4:54.3h
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jeff Lieder
50' 5.5
PR
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
12
Patrick Counts
41' 0
PR
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
3.
10
Alex McArthur
37' 5
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
12
Connor Schumock
31' 6
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
5.
10
Charlie Marik
30' 8.5
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
6.
9
Drew Spear
29' 11.75
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
7.
12
Thomas Bay
29' 7.5
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
8.
9
Cameron Elmore
29' 7
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
9.
11
Dominic Ritter
24' 9
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jeff Lieder
131' 8
Apr 12
Meet Of Champions
2.
12
Patrick Counts
116' 4
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
9
Drew Spear
102' 7
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Charlie Marik
89' 0
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
5.
9
Cameron Elmore
81' 10
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
6.
10
Alex McArthur
79' 10
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
7.
11
Dominic Ritter
66' 3
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
8.
12
Connor Schumock
64' 11
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
9.
12
Thomas Bay
54' 9
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Patrick Counts
151' 0
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
2.
12
Jeff Lieder
148' 2
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
3.
9
Cameron Elmore
122' 5
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
12
Connor Schumock
113' 9
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
5.
12
Thomas Bay
112' 0
PR
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
6.
10
Rick Carsley
103' 8
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
7.
9
Drew Spear
86' 3
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
8.
10
Charlie Marik
76' 8
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
9.
10
Alex McArthur
75' 2
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
10.
11
Dominic Ritter
64' 6
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
High Jump
1.
11
Reilly Smith
5' 8
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
2.
10
Liam McDonald
5' 6
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
Long Jump
1.
12
Ryan Orlandini
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
2.
11
Jacob Bartholomew
19' 1.75
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
3.
11
Reilly Smith
17' 10
PR
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
4.
9
Zion Steiner
17' 0.5
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
5.
10
Liam McDonald
16' 4
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jacob Bartholomew
39' 1.5
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
11
Austin Regimbal
36' 9.5
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
11
Reilly Smith
35' 1
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
4.
9
Zion Steiner
34' 10
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
5.
10
Kevin McCarthy
31' 0
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sierra Bassett
13.29
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
9
Leilani Salang
13.44c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
3.
12
Alicia Romero
13.64c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
4.
10
Anna Duncan
14.15
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
5.
9
Riley Yunker
14.45
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
6.
11
Chloe Rabb
14.64
PR
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
7.
11
Ice Mo
14.94c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
8.
11
Sonia Ramos
15.24c
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
200 Meters
1.
10
Anna Duncan
29.40
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
2.
12
Alicia Romero
29.58
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
12
Sierra Bassett
29.70
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
9
Leilani Salang
29.74
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
5.
10
Miranda Glennie
29.81
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
6.
10
Annie Ruef
30.84c
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
7.
9
Riley Yunker
31.64c
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
8.
11
Sonia Ramos
32.52
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
400 Meters
1.
10
Anna Duncan
1:03.10
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
10
Miranda Glennie
1:06.62
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
9
Alia Campbell
1:10.53
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Annie Ruef
1:11.88
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
5.
9
Riley Yunker
1:14.70
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
6.
11
Sonia Ramos
1:16.23
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
9
Sarah Pardo
1:25.27
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
800 Meters
1.
9
Alia Campbell
2:43.27
PR
Apr 12
Meet Of Champions
2.
9
Riley Yunker
2:56.27
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
10
Annie Ruef
2:58.04
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Nikki Halfman
3:11.8h
PR
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
5.
9
Sarah Pardo
3:17.35
PR
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
6.
10
Cassie Fountain
3:25.0h
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
1500 Meters
1.
9
Alia Campbell
5:23.73
May 23
OSAA 3A State Championships
2.
10
Cassie Fountain
6:46.5h
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
3.
10
Nikki Halfman
6:53.62
PR
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
4.
9
Sarah Pardo
6:54.5h
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
5.
11
SiWon Park
10:10.22
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
3000 Meters
1.
9
Alia Campbell
12:32.55
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
9
Sarah Pardo
15:15.52
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
10
Cassie Fountain
16:45.2h
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Chloe Rabb
17.90
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
12
Alicia Romero
18.61
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
10
Miranda Glennie
20.24
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Anna Duncan
50.13
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
12
Bretton Ostby
56.61
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
11
Sonia Ramos
57.80
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Miranda Glennie
1:00.24c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Anna Duncan
Alicia Romero
Sierra Bassett
Leilani Salang
53.55
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
-
Anna Duncan
Annie Ruef
Leilani Salang
Chloe Rabb
53.60
Apr 12
Meet Of Champions
3.
-
Leilani Salang
Sierra Bassett
Anna Duncan
Alicia Romero
53.62
May 9
Regis Twilight Meet
4.
-
Leilani Salang
Anna Duncan
Sierra Bassett
Alicia Romero
53.94c
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
5.
-
Alicia Romero
Sierra Bassett
Leilani Salang
Anna Duncan
55.44c
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
6.
-
Anna Duncan
Alicia Romero
Sierra Bassett
Annie Ruef
55.47
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
-
Anna Duncan
Annie Ruef
Sierra Bassett
Alicia Romero
56.25
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alia Campbell
Miranda Glennie
Riley Yunker
Anna Duncan
4:38.62
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
-
Anna Duncan
Riley Yunker
Alia Campbell
Miranda Glennie
4:41.0h
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
3.
-
Jessica Burns
Alia Campbell
Annie Ruef
Anna Duncan
4:42.40
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:49.8h
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
5.
-
Alia Campbell
Sarah Pardo
Anna Duncan
Annie Ruef
4:53.32
Apr 8
P.W./T.R. @ Salem Academy
6.
-
Annie Ruef
Alia Campbell
Anna Duncan
Jessica Burns
4:55.04
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
7.
-
Miranda Glennie
Sarah Pardo
Sonia Ramos
Alicia Romero
5:11.20
Mar 19
North Salem Invitational
8.
-
Jessica Burns
Alia Campbell
Anna Duncan
Annie Ruef
5:18.15
Apr 17
P.W./T.R. @ Kennedy
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sheila Limas
36' 5
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
9
Leilani Salang
30' 3.5
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
12
Bretton Ostby
29' 10
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
4.
10
Sydney Cannady
21' 1.5
May 6
PacWest JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sheila Limas
129' 4
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
2.
9
Leilani Salang
92' 4
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
12
Bretton Ostby
87' 4
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
4.
10
Sydney Cannady
76' 7
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
5.
10
Nikki Halfman
63' 10
PR
Apr 3
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Sheila Limas
136' 0
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
12
Bretton Ostby
88' 0
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
11
SiWon Park
31' 1
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
High Jump
1.
11
Chloe Rabb
5' 0
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
2.
9
Riley Yunker
4' 8
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
Long Jump
1.
9
Riley Yunker
14' 10.25
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
2.
11
Chloe Rabb
14' 7.25
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
3.
11
Ice Mo
13' 11
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
4.
12
Sierra Bassett
13' 8
PR
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
5.
11
Sonia Ramos
13' 5
PR
Apr 24
P.W./T.R. @ Scio
6.
12
Alicia Romero
13' 2.75
May 1
P.W./T.R. Blanchet host @ Salem Academy
Triple Jump
1.
11
Chloe Rabb
31' 8
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
2.
12
Sierra Bassett
28' 11.5
PR
May 17
3A-3 PacWest District Championship Day 2
*Recent improvement