Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2017
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Daniel Stohlmann
7.45
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
2.
9
Hunter Klein
7.66
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
3.
11
Wren Senser
8.21
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
100 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Stohlmann
11.51
May 14
C-2 District Meet
2.
9
Hunter Klein
12.22
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
3.
11
Wren Senser
12.70
PR
May 2
ECNC
4.
12
Hunter Dillon
13.00
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
10
Logan Zahn
13.21
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
6.
9
Spencer Warner
13.35
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
7.
9
Braydan Hlavac
15.51
PR
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Stohlmann
23.17
PR
May 2
ECNC
2.
10
Josh Gray
23.61
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
3.
9
Hunter Klein
24.50
May 8
JCC Invite
4.
11
Nicholas Snodgrass
24.64
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
5.
11
Wren Senser
25.60
PR
May 2
ECNC
6.
10
Jake Zahn
26.00
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
7.
9
Spencer Warner
26.65
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
8.
10
Logan Zahn
26.76
PR
May 2
ECNC
9.
10
Terrance Ball
27.21
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
10.
9
Jared Hrabik
29.41
PR
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Snodgrass
51.98
PR
May 14
C-2 District Meet
2.
10
Josh Gray
52.49
May 14
C-2 District Meet
3.
11
Daniel Stohlmann
54.61
May 8
JCC Invite
4.
9
Spencer Warner
56.94
May 14
C-2 District Meet
5.
12
Owen Anderson
58.36
PR
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
6.
10
Jake Zahn
59.8h
PR
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
7.
10
Frank Novotny
1:00.35
May 8
JCC Invite
8.
10
Logan Zahn
1:01.3h
PR
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Snodgrass
2:00.18
PR
May 22
Class C Championship Meet
2.
11
Cade Wolcott
2:10.75
PR
May 14
C-2 District Meet
3.
10
Josh Gray
2:14.96
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
4.
12
Owen Anderson
2:17.69
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
5.
10
Brock Milius
2:35.0h
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Nicholas Snodgrass
4:57.93
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
11
Cade Wolcott
5:11.64
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
10
Brock Milius
5:21.25
PR
May 14
C-2 District Meet
4.
12
Lane Sladky
5:39.3h
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lane Sladky
11:33.08
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
2.
11
Cade Wolcott
12:11.06
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
3.
10
Brock Milius
12:17.93
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Josh Gray
17.09
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
10
Frank Novotny
18.06
May 2
ECNC
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Josh Gray
41.40
May 22
Class C Championship Meet
2.
10
Frank Novotny
44.70
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
3.
9
Spencer Warner
47.32
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hunter Klein
Josh Gray
Nicholas Snodgrass
Daniel Stohlmann
46.93
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
-
Spencer Warner
Frank Novotny
Wren Senser
Hunter Dillon
47.52
May 14
C-2 District Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
48.75
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
4.
-
Trenton Warner
Jake Zahn
Logan Zahn
Hunter Dillon
50.2h
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Josh Gray
Hunter Klein
Daniel Stohlmann
Nicholas Snodgrass
3:29.04
May 23
Class C Championship Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:34.87
May 2
ECNC
3.
-
Josh Gray
Spencer Warner
Frank Novotny
Hunter Klein
3:47.72
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4.
-
Josh Gray
Owen Anderson
Daniel Stohlmann
Nicholas Snodgrass
3:51.70
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
5.
-
Spencer Warner
Frank Novotny
Jake Zahn
Cade Wolcott
3:56.69
May 8
JCC Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Nicholas Snodgrass
Cade Wolcott
Jake Zahn
Brock Milius
8:57.56
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
-
Cade Wolcott
Owen Anderson
Jake Zahn
Brock Milius
9:15.58
May 14
C-2 District Meet
3.
-
Cade Wolcott
Jake Zahn
Logan Zahn
Brock Milius
9:20.97
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
9:41.60
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Hunter Dillon
44' 8.75
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
12
Trenton Warner
42' 6.25
PR
May 8
JCC Invite
3.
9
Braydan Hlavac
37' 8
May 2
ECNC
4.
10
Jake Zahn
36' 5.5
May 2
ECNC
5.
10
Logan Zahn
36' 2
May 8
JCC Invite
6.
9
Chase Cosgrove
33' 6
Apr 17
Yutan JV Invite
7.
9
Jared Hrabik
33' 1.5
Apr 17
Yutan JV Invite
8.
10
Terrance Ball
32' 10
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Hunter Dillon
139' 0
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
2.
12
Trenton Warner
126' 3
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Spencer Warner
109' 5
PR
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
4.
10
Jake Zahn
105' 3
May 8
JCC Invite
5.
10
Logan Zahn
97' 9
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
6.
9
Braydan Hlavac
90' 3
Apr 17
Yutan JV Invite
7.
9
Jared Hrabik
87' 3
Apr 17
Yutan JV Invite
8.
9
Chase Cosgrove
75' 7
Apr 17
Yutan JV Invite
High Jump
1.
9
Hunter Klein
5' 8
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Wren Senser
9' 6
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
2.
9
Spencer Warner
7' 6
May 8
JCC Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Hunter Klein
19' 7.5
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
2.
11
Daniel Stohlmann
18' 5
May 2
ECNC
3.
10
Frank Novotny
17' 4
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Hunter Klein
41' 5
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
2.
10
Frank Novotny
37' 6.5
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
3.
9
Spencer Warner
33' 11.25
PR
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Alissa Derby
8.74
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
2.
11
Julia Zurek
8.94
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
3.
11
Lauren Unruh
9.74
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
100 Meters
1.
10
Alissa Derby
13.95
May 2
ECNC
2.
12
Nina Hjermstad
14.2h
PR
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
3.
12
Sara Kuylestierna
14.89
PR
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Nina Hjermstad
28.93
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
2.
10
Alissa Derby
29.48
May 2
ECNC
3.
12
Sara Kuylestierna
30.46
PR
May 14
C-2 District Meet
4.
11
Julia Zurek
30.51
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
5.
10
Olivia Heard
30.67
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
6.
11
Lauren Unruh
33.53
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Grace Jacobsen
1:01.46
May 14
C-2 District Meet
2.
12
Nina Hjermstad
1:04.72
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
10
Olivia Heard
1:07.91
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
4.
12
Sara Kuylestierna
1:08.30
PR
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Jacobsen
2:34.05
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
10
Olivia Heard
2:39.90
PR
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3.
9
Maddy Sladky
2:53.23
PR
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
4.
12
Sara Kuylestierna
2:57.31
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
1600 Meters
1.
9
Maddy Sladky
6:04.93
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
3200 Meters
1.
9
Maddy Sladky
13:13.41
May 2
ECNC
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Julia Zurek
11.13
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
2.
11
Lauren Unruh
13.22
PR
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Julia Zurek
17.34
May 8
JCC Invite
2.
11
Lauren Unruh
20.48
Apr 2
Platteview Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Julia Zurek
50.09
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Unruh
57.09
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Julia Zurek
Olivia Heard
Grace Jacobsen
Nina Hjermstad
4:12.09
May 14
C-2 District Meet
2.
-
Olivia Heard
Julia Zurek
Grace Jacobsen
Nina Hjermstad
4:21.09
Apr 23
Louisville Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
4:25.09
May 2
ECNC
4.
-
Olivia Heard
Sara Kuylestierna
Grace Jacobsen
Nina Hjermstad
4:30.43
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
5.
-
Julia Zurek
Olivia Heard
Sara Kuylestierna
Grace Jacobsen
4:37.48
Mar 20
Doane Class C Indoor Invite
6.
-
Olivia Heard
Sara Kuylestierna
Julia Zurek
Nina Hjermstad
4:39.7h
Apr 7
Malcolm Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Heard
Maddy Sladky
Grace Jacobsen
Nina Hjermstad
10:17.31
May 14
C-2 District Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
10:35.23
May 2
ECNC
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Gabrielle Anzalone
25' 8.5
May 2
ECNC
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Gabrielle Anzalone
69' 1
Mar 31
Wilber-Clatonia Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Olivia Heard
7' 6
May 8
JCC Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Julia Zurek
14' 3
Apr 14
Yutan Invite
*Recent improvement