Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
1958
1952
1941
Indoor
2016
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Siegel
11.80
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
10
Fred Gordon
11.90
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
3.
11
Brendan Welch
12.27
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
11
Nick Brown
12.27
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
5.
10
Adrian Skinner-Ward
12.35
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
6.
10
Terrell Van
12.39
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
7.
11
Tyler Burrus
12.70
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
8.
10
Jeffery Au
13.33
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
9.
11
Ries Foster
13.34c
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
10.
11
Evan Schucardt
13.64c
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Fred Gordon
24.32
PR
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
10
Adrian Skinner-Ward
24.78
PR
Apr 7
TigerTown
3.
10
Kenneth Wakefield
25.23
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
4.
10
Terrell Van
25.35
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
5.
11
Brendan Welch
25.36
PR
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
6.
11
Nick Brown
25.37
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
7.
9
Bailey Emann
25.84
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
8.
11
Evan Schucardt
28.68
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
400 Meters
1.
10
Kenneth Wakefield
54.77
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
9
Bailey Emann
56.88
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Nick Brown
59.10
PR
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
4.
10
Caleb Davis
59.32
PR
Apr 7
TigerTown
5.
11
John Million
1:00.70
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
6.
10
William Gibbons
1:01.08
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
7.
10
Wayne Ngo
1:07.97
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Tim Hairer
2:17.54
PR
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
2.
9
Ryan Meyer
2:17.88
PR
May 9
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
9
Bailey Emann
2:21.54
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
4.
11
Josh Bohall
2:23.26
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
5.
11
Nick Brown
2:32.55
PR
Apr 7
TigerTown
6.
10
Kenneth Wakefield
2:40.61
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
7.
9
Patrick Koeller
2:41.20
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
8.
9
Isaiah Minner
2:48.20
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
9.
10
William Gibbons
2:48.56
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
10.
10
Wayne Ngo
2:54.73
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Shane Frick
4:55.44
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
11
Josh Bohall
5:07.70
May 9
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Meyer
5:22.38
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
4.
11
Tim Hairer
5:44.01
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
9
Isaiah Minner
5:57.87
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
6.
9
Patrick Koeller
6:01.32
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
7.
11
Sean Templeton
6:04.56
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
3200 Meters
1.
12
Shane Frick
10:59.51
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
11
Tim Hairer
11:02.65
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
3.
9
Patrick Koeller
12:12.34
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4.
9
Ryan Meyer
12:36.25
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
5.
11
Sean Templeton
13:45.91
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
6.
9
Isaiah Minner
13:50.67
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Liam Ryan
19.01
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
2.
11
John Million
19.85
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
12
Adam Conner
20.27
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
4.
10
Adrian Skinner-Ward
30.34
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
DeVontae Burse
42.62
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
11
John Million
45.61
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Liam Ryan
47.83
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
4.
12
Adam Conner
56.63
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jordan Siegel
Alfrederic Gordon
DeVontae Burse
Kyle Berry
44.16
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
-
Relay Team
44.32
May 30
MSHSAA Class 4 State Championships
3.
-
Terrell Van
Adrian Skinner-Ward
Jordan Siegel
Kyle Berry
45.21
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
4.
-
Terrell Van
Fred Gordon
DeVontae Burse
Jordan Siegel
45.63
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
5.
-
Jordan Siegel
DeVontae Burse
Adrian Skinner-Ward
Brandon Welch
46.26
Apr 7
TigerTown
6.
-
Jordan Siegel
Adrian Skinner-Ward
Trevor Steifvater
Brandon Welch
47.12
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
7.
-
Eddie Ngo
Nick Brown
Kyle Berry
Tyler Burrus
48.25
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
-
Jordan Siegel
Adrian Skinner-Ward
Kyle Berry
Brandon Welch
48.25
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
9.
-
Eddie Ngo
Ries Foster
Caleb Davis
Jeffery Au
49.58
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
10.
-
Wayne Ngo
Nick Brown
Jeffery Au
Ries Foster
51.79
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jordan Siegel
DeVontae Burse
Kyle Berry
Fred Gordon
1:35.50
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
-
Relay Team
1:36.16
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
-
Jordan Siegel
DeVontae Burse
Fred Gordon
Kenny Wakefield
1:37.31
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
4.
-
Jordan Siegel
John Million
Kenny Wakefield
Adrian Skinner-Ward
1:37.51
Apr 7
TigerTown
5.
-
Jordan Siegel
Adrian Skinner-Ward
John Million
Brandon Welch
1:39.27
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
6.
-
Kyle Berry
Trevor Steifvater
Eddie Ngo
Tyler Burrus
1:43.45
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
7.
-
Nick Brown
Ries Foster
Jeffery Au
Jadon Harrison
1:48.19
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Bailey Emann
Caleb Davis
John Million
3:42.89
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
-
Relay Team
3:44.18
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
3.
-
John Million
Ethan Clark
Trevor Steifvater
Kenny Wakefield
3:46.32
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
4.
-
Kenny Wakefield
DeVontae Burse
Caleb Davis
John Million
3:50.16
May 9
Lutheran South Invitational
5.
-
Ethan Clark
John Million
Kenny Wakefield
Caleb Davis
3:50.36
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
6.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Ethan Clark
Caleb Davis
3:50.38
Apr 7
TigerTown
7.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Ethan Clark
Caleb Davis
Gabe Wojcicki
3:51.43
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
8.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Trevor Steifvater
John Million
DeVontae Burse
3:54.38
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
9.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Ethan Clark
Caleb Davis
John Million
3:57.24
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
10.
-
Caleb Davis
Nick Brown
Bailey Emann
Wayne Ngo
3:58.77
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
11.
-
Trevor Steifvater
Gabe Wojcicki
Nick Brown
Wayne Ngo
4:26.44
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Ryan Meyer
Bailey Emann
9:11.05
May 9
Lutheran South Invitational
2.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Bailey Emann
Caleb Davis
Ryan Meyer
9:20.14
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Gabe Wojcicki
Caleb Davis
9:26.16
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
4.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Caleb Davis
Josh Bohall
9:26.26
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
5.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Gabe Wojcicki
Tim Hairer
9:32.55
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
6.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Tim Hairer
Caleb Davis
9:33.11
Apr 7
TigerTown
7.
-
Relay Team
9:35.15
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
8.
-
Kenny Wakefield
Shane Frick
Gabe Wojcicki
Tim Hairer
9:37.22
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
9.
-
Bailey Emann
Ryan Meyer
Isaiah Minner
Sean Templeton
9:59.91
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
10.
-
Kenny Wakefield
John Million
Josh Bohall
Gabe Wojcicki
10:37.27
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:07.18
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:58.33
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
DeVondre' Love
49' 8.5
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
12
Cody Menneke
43' 11.5
PR
May 9
Lutheran South Invitational
3.
10
Brendan Prosser
36' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
4.
10
Devonte Robinson
32' 4
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
11
John Million
31' 5
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
6.
11
Eric Kahle
31' 1
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
7.
11
Tyler Burrus
30' 11.5
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
8.
11
Logan Kahle
26' 7.25
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
9.
11
Nevin Horne
24' 7
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Cody Menneke
140' 5
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
2.
11
Tyler Burrus
122' 2
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
12
DeVondre' Love
109' 6
PR
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
4.
11
John Million
95' 4
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
5.
11
Eric Kahle
89' 2
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
6.
10
Devonte Robinson
79' 6
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
7.
11
Logan Kahle
72' 0
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
8.
11
Nevin Horne
66' 10
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
9.
10
Brendan Prosser
66' 6
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
DeVondre' Love
88' 7
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
2.
11
Ethan Clark
86' 10
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
3.
11
John Million
84' 5
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Liam Ryan
5' 2
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
11
Brendan Welch
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
3.
10
Isaiah Wilson
4' 6
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
4.
10
Caleb Davis
4' 2
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ethan Clark
11' 6
Apr 7
TigerTown
2.
10
Edward Ngo
10' 6
Apr 7
TigerTown
3.
11
Liam Ryan
9' 6
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4.
11
Gabe Wojcicki
9' 0
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
5.
11
John Million
8' 0
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
6.
10
Isaiah Wilson
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
Long Jump
1.
11
Jordan Siegel
20' 11
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
11
Brendan Welch
18' 7.25
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Trevor Steifvater
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
4.
11
Sean Templeton
17' 9.5
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
5.
10
Caleb Davis
16' 6
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
6.
10
Jeffery Au
15' 6
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
7.
10
Isaiah Wilson
13' 0
PR
Apr 1
2-Hour Quad
Triple Jump
1.
11
DeVontae Burse
45' 2.75
PR
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
10
Caleb Davis
35' 3
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Haylie Albert
13.81
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
2.
12
Deneesha Morgan
14.34
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
3.
12
Darshna Schmidt
14.61
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
4.
9
Dejah Overall
14.71
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
5.
10
Shannon McCready
14.90
Apr 7
TigerTown
200 Meters
1.
11
Tonyelle Temple
27.42
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
12
Addison Bearden
28.99
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
3.
12
Deneesha Morgan
30.51
Apr 7
TigerTown
4.
9
Dejah Overall
33.42
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
9
Lily Gamble
33.60
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Deneesha Morgan
1:12.40
PR
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
9
Dejah Overall
1:16.00
PR
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
3.
9
Ajla Muminovic
1:24.37
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
4.
9
Lily Gamble
1:24.88
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
11
Emily Reichardt
1:37.04
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Ajla Muminovic
3:31.43
PR
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
2.
9
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
3:32.61
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
3.
11
Emily Reichhardt
3:50.62
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
7:47.27
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
2.
11
Emily Reichardt
7:59.10
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
3.
9
Ajla Muminovic
8:03.09
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
4.
11
Emily Reichhardt
8:05.81
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
12
Tori Thompson
8:09.52
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tonyelle Temple
17.01
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
12
Dzenana Mehmedovic
18.11
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
12
Darshna Schmidt
19.14c
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4.
12
Maggie Oster
19.46
PR
Apr 7
TigerTown
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tonyelle Temple
47.51
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
12
Darshna Schmidt
54.44
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
12
Dzenana Mehmedovic
54.44
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
4.
12
Maggie Oster
1:01.48
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Haylie Albert
Addison Bearden
Tori Thompson
Tonyelle Temple
52.07
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
-
Haylie Albert
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Addie Bearden
52.23
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
-
Relay Team
53.44
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4.
-
Darcee Schmidt
Tonyelle Temple
Addison Bearden
Haylie Albert
54.03
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
-
Darcee Schmidt
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Haylie Albert
54.23
Apr 7
TigerTown
6.
-
Haylie Albert
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Deneesha Morgan
54.36
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
7.
-
Shannon McCready
Lily Gamble
Andrea Sanchez
Dejah Overall
1:02.14
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Haylie Albert
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Addie Bearden
1:48.82
May 23
MSHSAA Class 4 Sectional 1
2.
-
Haylie Albert
Addison Bearden
Tori Thompson
Tonyelle Temple
1:52.12
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
3.
-
Haylie Albert
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Darshna Schmidt
1:55.46
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
4.
-
Relay Team
1:55.93
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
5.
-
Darcee Schmidt
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
Haylie Albert
1:56.98
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
6.
-
Haylie Albert
Tori Thompson
Tonyelle Temple
Lily Gamble
1:57.74
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
7.
-
Haylie Albert
Darshna Schmidt
Tonyelle Temple
Tori Thompson
1:58.88
Apr 7
TigerTown
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tonyelle Temple
Dzenana Mehmedovic
Shannon McCready
Deneesha Morgan
4:54.82
Apr 7
TigerTown
2.
-
Tonyelle Temple
Dejah Overall
Dzenana Mehmedovic
Lily Gamble
5:03.92
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
5:10.08
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
4.
-
Lily Gamble
Deneesha Morgan
Dzenana Mehmedovic
Maggie Oster
5:14.88
Apr 24
DeSoto Dragon Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Emily Reichardt
Ajla Muminovic
Andrea Sanchez
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
13:16.85
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
2.
9
Andrea Sanchez
Lily Gamble
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
Ajla Muminovic
13:38.60
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
3.
9
Andrea Sanchez
Lily Gamble
Ajla Muminovic
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
13:56.63
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:52.37
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tori Thompson
26' 4
PR
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
2.
9
Gabrielle Temple
25' 9.75
May 2
Marion Freeman Invitational (Boys Blue Div & Girls)
3.
9
Donatavia Payne
22' 8
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
4.
10
Emily Comer
22' 3
PR
Mar 31
Robert G. Brunette Invitational
5.
12
Katherine McAlister
21' 9.5
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katherine McAlister
85' 4
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
2.
12
Maggie Oster
74' 10
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
9
Gabrielle Temple
68' 8
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
4.
9
Donatavia Payne
60' 5.5
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
5.
10
Emily Comer
52' 11
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Emily Comer
52' 8
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
2.
9
Gabrielle Temple
34' 3
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Sophia Oceguera
4' 4
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
2.
12
Tori Thompson
4' 2
PR
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Maggie Oster
7' 6
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
2.
12
Kristin Funke
7' 0
PR
May 1
Marion Freeman Prelims
3.
9
Lily Gamble
6' 6
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
4.
9
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
4' 6
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
Long Jump
1.
11
Haylie Albert
15' 9.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
2.
12
Tori Thompson
13' 11
Mar 21
M.S.-Berkeley Varsity Meet
3.
12
Alayna Chapie
13' 5.5
PR
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
4.
11
Sophia Oceguera
12' 10
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
5.
9
Ashlynn Kottemann
10' 7
PR
Apr 15
Affton Open-Senior Night
6.
9
Ajla Muminovic
10' 5
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
7.
9
Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn
10' 1
PR
Apr 21
Orchard Farm JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tori Thompson
31' 11.25
PR
May 5
Suburban Central Conference Championships-Varsity
2.
12
Alayna Chapie
27' 8
May 16
MSHSAA Class 4 District 2
3.
11
Sophia Oceguera
27' 1
Apr 11
Skippy Kieffer Relays
*Recent improvement