Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Brian Fenske
11.96
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
9
Dalton Slinger
13.01
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
3.
11
Ben Blanchette
13.31
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
4.
8
Zac Larson
13.44c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
5.
11
Michael Oakland
13.69
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
12
Vincent Pfuetzner
13.77
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
7.
9
Aldo Cardenas
14.11
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
8.
10
Jon Gehl
14.17
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
9.
11
John Gunderman
14.36
May 7
Trojan Relays
10.
9
Devon Everett
14.44c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
11.
-
Nathan Goedtke
14.54c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
12.
11
Ethan Heintz
15.45
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Brian Fenske
24.17
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Ben White
26.58
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
3.
9
Dalton Slinger
27.24c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
4.
12
Vincent Pfuetzner
27.63
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
5.
10
Jon Gehl
28.01
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
11
Michael Oakland
28.44
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
7.
11
John Gunderman
28.54
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
8.
9
Aldo Cardenas
28.71
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
9.
12
Brett Cuperus
28.76
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
10.
11
Evan Williams
29.35
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
11.
-
Nathan Goedtke
31.34c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
12.
-
Tyler Madison
33.04c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
13.
11
Ethan Heintz
33.09
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
14.
-
Masson Kunerth
33.94c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Brian Fenske
53.81
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Jon Gehl
1:02.89
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
3.
12
Vincent Pfuetzner
1:03.43
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
11
John Gunderman
1:04.87
May 4
Luverne True Team
5.
11
Evan Williams
1:05.94
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
6.
9
Aldo Cardenas
1:06.48
May 7
Trojan Relays
7.
9
Christian Goedtke
1:06.75
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
8.
10
Matthias Kunerth
1:06.82
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
9.
9
Ethan Slaauthaug
1:11.97
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
10.
-
Tyler Madison
1:12.14c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
11.
9
Devon Everett
1:19.14c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
12.
-
Masson Kunerth
1:25.14c
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Brian Fenske
2:17.16
PR
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
2.
10
Isaiah Olsem
2:25.32
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
3.
9
Leighton Gehl
2:28.30
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
4.
9
Christian Goedtke
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
9
Sam Cheadle
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
6.
10
Matthias Kunerth
2:35.0h
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
7.
10
Jon Gehl
2:36.63
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
8.
-
Tyler Madison
2:57.0h
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
9.
-
Masson Kunerth
3:13.0h
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Olsem
5:03.49
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Will Gehl
5:31.82
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
3.
9
Christian Goedtke
5:43.28
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
4.
9
Ethan Slaauthaug
5:50.28
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
5.
10
Matthias Kunerth
5:52.28
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
6.
9
Aldo Cardenas
6:11.0h
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
7.
9
Dalton Slinger
6:15.0h
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
3200 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Olsem
10:52.65
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Will Gehl
12:33.84
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
9
Leighton Gehl
14:05.57
PR
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Zac Larson
18.04c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
2.
9
Devon Everett
18.34c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bennet Appel
16.73
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
10
Jason VanDyke
18.00
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
3.
8
Zac Larson
21.21
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
4.
9
Devon Everett
21.54
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
5.
10
Will Gehl
24.01
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bennet Appel
45.33
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Jason VanDyke
45.80
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
3.
10
Will Gehl
51.21
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jorge Cardenas
Dalton Slinger
Ben White
John Gunderman
51.64
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
-
Dalton Slinger
Ben White
Jorge Cardenas
Aldo Cardenas
51.72
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
3.
-
Dalton Slinger
John Gunderman
Ben White
Jorge Cardenas
51.84
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
-
Jorge Cardenas
Ben White
Dalton Slinger
John Gunderman
52.34
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
5.
-
Ben Blanchette
Brian Fenske
Jorge Cardenas
Ben White
52.57
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
-
Michael Oakland
Jorge Cardenas
Ben White
Aldo Cardenas
53.79
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
7.
-
Aldo Cardenas
Jason VanDyke
Nolan Heintz
Karter Magnussen
55.83
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
8.
-
Michael Oakland
Matthias Kunerth
Aldo Cardenas
Nolan Heintz
56.15
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
9.
-
Relay Team
57.34c
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brian Fenske
Bennett Appel
Ben White
Brett Cuperus
1:44.42
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
2.
-
Dalton Slinger
John Gunderman
Ben White
Jorge Cardenas
1:47.00
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
3.
-
Michael Oakland
Ben White
Jorge Cardenas
Vincent Pfuetzner
1:47.99
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
4.
-
Michael Oakland
Brett Cuperus
Ben White
Vincent Pfuetzner
1:48.47
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
5.
-
Michael Oakland
Jorge Cardenas
Ben White
Brett Cuperus
1:49.32
May 7
Trojan Relays
6.
-
Michael Oakland
Ben White
Jon Gehl
Brett Cuperus
1:50.81
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
7.
9
Sam Cheadle
Aldo Cardenas
Karter Magnussen
Nolan Heintz
2:04.65
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brian Fenske
Ben Blanchette
Bennet Appel
Jorge Cardenas
3:51.00
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
2.
-
Jorge Cardenas
Brian Fenske
Bennet Appel
Jon Gehl
3:52.72
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
-
Jorge Cardenas
Bennet Appel
Jon Gehl
Vincent Pfuetzner
3:55.33
May 4
Luverne True Team
4.
-
Ben Blanchette
Brian Fenske
Vincent Pfuetzner
Jorge Cardenas
3:55.90
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
5.
-
Brian Fenske
Bennet Appel
Jason VanDyke
Leighton Gehl
3:56.79
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
6.
-
Jason VanDyke
Bennet Appel
Ben Blanchette
Jorge Cardenas
4:03.16
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
7.
-
Ben Blanchette
Vincent Pfuetzner
Jon Gehl
Jorge Cardenas
4:03.97
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Isaiah Olsem
Jon Gehl
Will Gehl
Leighton Gehl
9:49.92
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
-
Isaiah Olsem
Will Gehl
Jon Gehl
Leighton Gehl
9:53.36
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
-
Isaiah Olsem
Jon Gehl
Leighton Gehl
Christian Goedtke
10:01.00
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
-
Jon Gehl
Leighton Gehl
Matthias Kunerth
Christian Goedtke
10:09.56
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
5.
-
Isaiah Olsem
Will Gehl
Leighton Gehl
Christian Goedtke
10:37.15
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
-
Will Gehl
Leighton Gehl
Matthias Kunerth
Evan Williams
10:37.90
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
7.
-
Matthias Kunerth
Aldo Cardenas
Dalton Slinger
Evan Williams
10:57.19
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:02.0h
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Tom Salentiny
43' 1
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
10
Austin Thier
33' 10.5
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
3.
9
Eli Gonzales
32' 1
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
4.
9
Leighton Gehl
31' 2
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
5.
9
Noah Salentiny
31' 0
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
9
Zac Thier
31' 0
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
7.
10
Matthias Kunerth
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
8.
9
Eli Gonzalez
24' 4
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
9.
11
Ethan Heintz
23' 9
PR
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Tom Salentiny
130' 3
PR
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
2.
10
Austin Thier
108' 10
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
9
Noah Salentiny
105' 0
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
4.
9
Zac Thier
85' 4
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
5.
9
Eli Gonzales
78' 7
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
6.
11
Ethan Heintz
75' 9
PR
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Jason VanDyke
5' 4
PR
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
12
Bennet Appel
5' 4
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
3.
12
Bennett Appel
5' 0
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
4.
9
Christian Goedtke
4' 10
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
5.
9
Nolan Onken
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
6.
-
Tyler Madison
3' 10
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
7.
-
Masson Kunerth
3' 8
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Alex Holmes
11' 0
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
11
Ben Blanchette
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
3.
8
Zac Larson
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
9
Nolan Heintz
7' 6
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
5.
11
John Gunderman
7' 0
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
9
Karter Magnussen
6' 0
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
9
Tyler Ackerman
6' 0
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
Long Jump
1.
11
Brian Fenske
16' 7.5
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
10
Jason VanDyke
15' 11.5
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
12
Brett Cuperus
15' 3
PR
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
4.
9
Sam Cheadle
15' 2.25
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
5.
9
Leighton Gehl
14' 11
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
6.
9
Devon Everett
12' 4
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
7.
-
Nathan Goedtke
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
8.
9
Ethan Slaauthaug
11' 9
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
9.
-
Tyler Madison
11' 5.5
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
10.
9
Tyler Ackerman
11' 3
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brett Cuperus
34' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
9
Dalton Slinger
31' 8.25
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
3.
9
Leighton Gehl
31' 3.5
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
4.
10
Matthias Kunerth
29' 9
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
5.
-
Masson Kunerth
23' 1.75
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Nicole Madison
13.70
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
12
Courtney Tiesler
14.19
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
10
Bailey Wagner
14.26
May 7
Trojan Relays
4.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
14.42
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
5.
8
Frances Piper
14.74c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
6.
-
Emma Wehking
14.94c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
7.
12
Maria Sangesland
15.26
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
8.
10
Courtney Zins
15.40
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
9.
11
Ruth Cheadle
16.00
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
10.
8
Payton Slaathaug
16.04c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
11.
9
Brandi Spies
16.38
PR
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
12.
-
Jazmine Vega
18.69
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
13.
12
Jennifer Nooren
19.74
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
28.94
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
10
Nicole Madison
29.16
May 4
Luverne True Team
3.
12
Courtney Tiesler
29.63
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
4.
10
Bailey Wagner
29.70
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
5.
12
Sariah Cheadle
30.75
May 7
Trojan Relays
6.
-
Emma Wehking
31.74c
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
7.
12
Maria Sangesland
31.78
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
8.
10
Courtney Zins
32.15
PR
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
9.
12
Susanne Pagel
32.51
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
10.
9
Brandi Spies
32.94c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
11.
6
Morgan Gehl
34.34c
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
12.
12
Jennifer Nooren
41.06
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
400 Meters
1.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
1:04.49
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
2.
10
Nicole Madison
1:11.37
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
3.
8
Frances Piper
1:13.69
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
9
Brandi Spies
1:14.14
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
5.
8
Payton Slaathaug
1:14.61
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
6.
6
Morgan Gehl
1:15.26
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
7.
-
Emma Wehking
1:19.34c
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
8.
10
Bailey Wagner
1:20.66
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
800 Meters
1.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
2:33.18
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
9
Brandi Spies
2:42.25
PR
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
3.
6
Morgan Gehl
2:50.83
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
4.
11
Ruth Cheadle
2:51.90
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
5.
8
Frances Piper
2:53.0h
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
6.
7
Khloe Gehl
2:54.0h
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
7.
10
Courtney Zins
2:54.34
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
8.
8
Payton Slaathaug
3:02.0h
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
9.
12
Sariah Cheadle
3:04.20
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
1600 Meters
1.
6
Morgan Gehl
5:53.0h
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
2.
7
Khloe Gehl
6:13.10
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
12
Sariah Cheadle
6:18.20
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
4.
12
Madison Dibble
6:33.11
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
5.
8
Payton Slaathaug
6:53.20
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Sariah Cheadle
14:15.04
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
2.
7
Khloe Gehl
14:15.27
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Susanne Pagel
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Nicole Madison
55.09
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
2.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Courtney Tiesler
Bailey Wagner
Nicole Madison
56.19
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
-
Susanne Pagel
Bailey Wagner
Nicole Madison
Courtney Tiesler
56.57
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
-
Susanne Pagel
Nicole Madison
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
56.59
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
5.
-
Emma Wehking
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Sariah Cheadle
57.88
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
6.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Bailey Wagner
59.54
May 4
Luverne True Team
7.
-
Courtney Zins
Ruby Cardenas
Frances Piper
Emma Wehking
59.91
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
8.
-
Bailey Wagner
Camryn Baumhoefner
Nikki Madison
Courtney Tiesler
59.94
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
1:01.04c
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
10.
-
Frances Piper
Payton Slaathaug
Emma Wehking
Khloe Gehl
1:01.70
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Nicole Madison
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Emma Wehking
1:59.15
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
-
Nikki Madison
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Camryn Baumhoefner
1:59.53
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
3.
-
Suzanne Pagel
Camryn Baumhoefner
Brandi Spies
Nicole Madison
1:59.93
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
4.
-
Susanne Pagel
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Sariah Cheadle
2:00.10
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
5.
-
Susanne Pagel
Bailey Wagner
Courtney Tiesler
Camryn Baumhoefner
2:00.69
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
6.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Susanne Pagel
Courtney Tiesler
Bailey Wagner
2:01.11
May 4
Luverne True Team
7.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Courtney Tiesler
Emma Wehking
Bailey Wagner
2:05.37
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
8.
-
Relay Team
2:13.42
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Suzanne Pagel
Camryn Baumhoefner
Brandi Spies
Bailey Wagner
4:49.00
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
2.
-
Frances Piper
Payton Slaathaug
Brandi Spies
Courtney Zins
5:03.52
May 7
Trojan Relays
3.
-
Courtney Zins
Emma Wehking
Payton Slaathaug
Ruby Cardenas
5:04.47
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
4.
-
Ruth Cheadle
Courtney Zins
Emma Wehking
Frances Piper
5:05.31
May 4
Luverne True Team
5.
-
Relay Team
5:07.00
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
-
Bailey Wagner
Payton Slaathaug
Khloe Gehl
Brandi Spies
5:10.54
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
7.
-
Khloe Gehl
Frances Piper
Emma Wehking
Payton Slaathaug
5:12.73
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Madison Dibble
Ruth Cheadle
Payton Slaathaug
11:39.00
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
2.
-
Ruth Cheadle
Madison Dibble
Khloe Gehl
Courtney Zins
11:39.18
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
3.
-
Madison Dibble
Courtney Zins
Frances Piper
Payton Slaathaug
11:49.59
May 4
Luverne True Team
4.
-
Khloe Gehl
Brandi Spies
Courtney Zins
Sariah Cheadle
11:50.26
May 7
Trojan Relays
5.
-
Relay Team
11:58.21
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Madison Dibble
Courtney Zins
Khloe Gehl
12:08.76
Apr 23
Worthington Invite
7.
-
Sariah Cheadle
Ruth Cheadle
Khloe Gehl
Brandi Spies
12:14.95
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:23.0h
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Sydney Cuperus
32' 6
PR
May 4
Luverne True Team
2.
9
Allison Kenney
32' 2
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
3.
10
Nicole Madison
30' 11.25
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
4.
-
Jazmine Vega
21' 10.75
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sydney Cuperus
99' 7
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
2.
9
Allison Kenney
90' 5
Apr 16
Pipestone Junior High Meet
3.
10
Nicole Madison
88' 10
Apr 11
Pipestone Invitational
4.
-
Jazmine Vega
66' 4
PR
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Bailey Wagner
4' 6
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
2.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
3' 8
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kendall Clarke
6' 6
May 4
Luverne True Team
Long Jump
1.
12
Maria Sangesland
12' 7
PR
May 7
Trojan Relays
2.
9
Brandi Spies
11' 10
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
3.
9
Camryn Baumhoefner
11' 3.5
Apr 20
Fulda JH Invite
4.
7
Khloe Gehl
11' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
JH Rebel Relay
5.
-
Emma Wehking
10' 11.75
PR
Apr 14
Fulda Invitational
6.
8
Payton Slaathaug
10' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
7.
6
Morgan Gehl
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
JH MCC Invitational
8.
12
Jennifer Nooren
9' 2.5
PR
Mar 31
MCC Early Bird
Triple Jump
1.
8
Frances Piper
26' 7
Apr 28
Bob Nangle Arrow Relays
*Recent improvement