Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
1997
1994
1992
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tre Williams
11.94
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
2.
12
Devin Ballien
12.02
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
11
Matt Warsin
13.01
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4.
10
Jordan Miller
13.64
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Devin Ballien
24.39
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
2.
10
Calvin Bixby
26.18
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
3.
11
Matt Warsin
26.82
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Tre Williams
56.31
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
2.
11
Morgan Mishler
56.48
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
3.
10
Jacob Quinnan
59.50
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4.
10
Quinton May
1:03.14
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Quinnan
2:22.3h
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
2.
10
Alex Dittenber
2:44.19
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
10
Travis Bohdaine
3:01.27
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
TJ Ostrander
4:54.1h
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
2.
10
Jacob Kinsey
5:31.56
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
10
Alex Dittenber
5:45.7h
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4.
10
Travis Bohdaine
6:27.78
May 20
TVC- West Championship
5.
12
Josh Lofton
7:17.20
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Devin Ballien
Jordan Miller
Tre Williams
Nick Rappley
47.45
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
2.
-
Tre Williams
Morgan Mishler
Zeke Blackman
Devin Ballien
47.70
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Devin Ballien
Tre Williams
Morgan Mishler
Jacob Kinsey
3:48.33
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
2.
-
Relay Team
3:49.41
May 26
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invite
3.
-
Devin Ballien
Tre Williams
Morgan Mishler
Jacob Quinnan
3:50.77
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
4.
-
Devin Ballien
Jacob Kinsey
Tre Williams
Morgan Mishler
3:57.74
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
TJ Ostrander
Jacob Kinsey
Jacob Quinnan
Morgan Mishler
9:12.44
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
2.
-
Jacob Quinnan
Jacob Kinsey
Blake Berent
Morgan Mishler
9:46.77
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Wyatt Baker
Jordan Miller
Tre Williams
Morgan Mishler
1:45.00
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
-
Jacob Quinnan
Jacob Kinsey
Alex Dittenber
Morgan Mishler
7:05.19
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nick Rappley
41' 6
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
2.
12
John Loachridge
39' 9
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
12
Hendrik Riedel
27' 8
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
4.
11
Quintin Markva
27' 2.5
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nick Rappley
98' 7
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
2.
12
John Loachridge
94' 4
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
11
Quintin Markva
74' 2
PR
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4.
12
Hendrik Riedel
63' 11
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
High Jump
1.
10
Quinton May
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
2.
10
Jordan Miller
5' 0
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
Long Jump
1.
11
Tre Williams
19' 1
May 20
TVC- West Championship
2.
10
Quinton May
16' 6
PR
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Pumford
13.56
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
2.
9
Najiyah Holden
13.70
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3.
10
McKenna Rusz
14.72
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
4.
9
Dakota Longberry
14.92
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
200 Meters
1.
10
Lauren Gonzales
28.09
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
2.
11
Audrey Pumford
28.20
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
3.
9
Najiyah Holden
28.94
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
4.
10
McKenna Rusz
31.18
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
400 Meters
1.
11
Audrey Pumford
1:01.32
PR
May 26
Saginaw County Korf-Schultz Invite
2.
9
Shianne Spannigel
1:14.82
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Dakota Longberry
3:23.54
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Autumn Pillsbury
1:00.17
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
2.
10
Nicole Berent
1:03.96
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Lauren Gonzales
Najiyah Holden
Autumn Pillsbury
McKenna Rusz
57.03
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
2.
-
Najiyah Holden
McKenna Rusz
Lauren Gonzales
Audrey Pumford
57.05
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
3.
-
Lauren Gonzales
Najiyah Holden
Dakota Longberry
McKenna Rusz
57.22
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Lauren Gonzales
Najiyah Holden
Audrey Pumford
McKenna Rusz
1:54.99
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
2.
-
Lauren Gonzales
McKenna Rusz
Audrey Pumford
Najiyah Holden
1:55.48
Apr 24
Lions Club Marauder Invite
3.
-
Najiyah Holden
Audrey Pumford
McKenna Rusz
Autumn Pillsbury
2:03.45
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicole Berent
Dakota Longberry
Autumn Pillsbury
Shianne Spannigel
5:24.69
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
2.
-
Dakota Longberry
Nicole Berent
Autumn Pillsbury
Najiyah Holden
5:31.24
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Najiyah Holden
Audrey Pumford
McKenna Rusz
Lauren Gonzales
2:04.26
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Julia Reynolds
31' 4.5
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
2.
11
Shelby Nelson
26' 7.5
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3.
12
Heidi Gross
20' 10
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Julia Reynolds
91' 4
PR
May 20
TVC- West Championship
2.
11
Shelby Nelson
88' 10
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
3.
12
Heidi Gross
37' 0
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
High Jump
1.
11
Sarah Andrusiak
4' 10
PR
May 15
MHSAA LP Regional 27-3 @ Shepherd
Long Jump
1.
10
Lauren Gonzales
15' 5.5
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
2.
10
Nicole Berent
13' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
St. Louis Relays
3.
11
Audrey Pumford
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 22
TVC MLS/St. Charles/St. Louis
*Recent improvement