Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2015
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Milligan
10.79
(3.0)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
11
Cam Walker
11.64
(1.7)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
3.
12
Rob Weinel
11.76
(1.7)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
4.
10
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
12.00
(-1.9)
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Baack
12.05
(2.2)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
6.
11
Dane Strawser
12.23
(1.7)
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
7.
10
Bryce Kullby
12.24
(-.2)
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
8.
9
Lucas Jones
12.89
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
9.
10
Devin Van Der Lee
12.96
(.5)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
10.
9
Jared Low
13.07
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
11.
9
Matt O'Donnell
13.11
Apr 24
JV League 4A
12.
9
Cameron Coppock
13.33
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
13.
9
Jack Montgomery
13.74
(.0)
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
14.
9
Sean Hennessy
14.91
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Milligan
22.62
(3.7)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
12
Rob Weinel
23.41
(-.4)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
3.
10
Bryce Kullby
23.92
(1.6)
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
4.
10
Rhys Sayler
23.95
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Baack
23.96
(-.4)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
6.
11
Cam Walker
23.98
(1.0)
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
7.
11
Dane Strawser
24.84
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
8.
10
Weston Donati-Leach
24.85
(.0)
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
9.
10
Luke Solawetz
26.29
(.0)
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
10.
10
Devin Van Der Lee
27.00
(.0)
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
11.
10
Michael Marcoux
27.99
(4.9)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
12.
9
Cameron Coppock
28.15
Apr 24
JV League 4A
13.
9
Matt O'Donnell
28.94
(4.9)
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
14.
9
Will Jermano
29.87
(4.9)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
15.
10
Elijah Austin
30.77
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
400 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Milligan
51.76
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
2.
10
Weston Donati-Leach
52.14
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
12
Aaron Wald
52.66
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
4.
10
Bryce Kullby
54.17
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
5.
12
Rob Weinel
54.36
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
6.
10
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
54.38
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
7.
11
Alex Aafedt
55.83
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
8.
10
Sawyer Mills
57.00
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
9.
11
Dane Strawser
57.47
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
10.
10
Luke Solawetz
57.70
PR
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
11.
9
Jack Montgomery
59.74
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
12.
10
Emmett Stinson
59.83
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
13.
9
Joey Bramer
1:09.72
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
14.
9
Josh McSweeny
1:10.80
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
15.
9
Brendan Maus
1:11.39
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
16.
10
Elijah Austin
1:13.80
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Eric Temple
2:01.15
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
2.
11
Alex Aafedt
2:03.87
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
11
Will Goss
2:10.66
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
4.
11
Matt Kline
2:11.24
PR
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
5.
11
Victor Reese
2:19.04
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
6.
12
Eric Hiseler
2:21.89
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
7.
10
Paul Rice
2:22.73
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
8.
11
Michael Sciarabba
2:28.01
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
9.
11
Caleb Kopp
2:36.83
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
10.
10
Jared Catterson
2:37.26
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
11.
9
Wyatt Michener
2:41.32
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
12.
11
Ben Reimers
2:42.39
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
13.
9
Finnlee Burge
2:46.19
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
14.
9
Max Goldenberg
2:46.20
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
15.
9
Joey Bramer
2:57.82
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Aafedt
4:39.96
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
11
Will Michener
4:49.53
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
11
Matt Kline
4:55.17
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
4.
12
Daniel Hassell
5:05.34
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
5.
11
Victor Reese
5:06.75
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
6.
10
Paul Rice
5:08.16
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
7.
11
Will Goss
5:10.05
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
8.
9
Thomas Biasi
5:11.11
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
9.
11
Caleb Kopp
5:15.77
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
10.
10
Kyle Krum
5:34.94
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
11.
9
Max Goldenberg
5:58.10
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
12.
10
Jared Catterson
6:17.33
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
13.
9
Brendan Maus
6:19.18
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
3200 Meters
1.
12
Eric Temple
10:23.13
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
2.
11
Matt Kline
10:35.00
PR
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
11
Will Michener
10:41.29
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
4.
11
Alex Aafedt
10:57.30
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
5.
10
Paul Rice
11:12.81
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
6.
11
Victor Reese
11:23.52
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
7.
10
Jared Catterson
11:33.05
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
8.
9
Thomas Biasi
11:33.76
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Forrest Denham
18.26
(1.4)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
2.
12
Chalen Gordon-McGlone
18.72
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
3.
12
Will Booth
19.03
(-1.2)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
4.
9
Finnlee Burge
20.27
(-1.9)
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
5.
10
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
21.02
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
44.16
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
12
Cole Peterson
45.74
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
12
Forrest Denham
47.16
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
4.
12
Chalen Gordon-McGlone
48.00
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
5.
9
Finnlee Burge
48.64
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
6.
12
Will Booth
50.07
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
9
Max Goldenberg
51.14
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Bryce Kullby
Andrew Milligan
Cam Walker
Rob Weinel
45.17
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
2.
-
Tyler Baack
Bryce Kullby
Cam Walker
Rob Weinel
45.32
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
Tyler Baack
Dane Strawser
Devin Van Der Lee
Cam Walker
47.02
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4.
Tyler Baack
Bryce Kullby
Luke Solawetz
Dane Strawser
47.24
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
5.
Tyler Baack
Bryce Kullby
Rhys Sayler
Devin Van Der Lee
48.00
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
6.
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
Forrest Denham
Chalen Gordon-McGlone
Dane Strawser
48.83
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
7.
9
Lucas Jones
Matt O'Donnell
Devin O'Toole
Jack Montgomery
51.79
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
8.
9
Mack Allen
Cameron Coppock
Matt O'Donnell
Devin O'Toole
51.89
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
9.
Elijah Austin
Cameron Coppock
Jared Low
Jack Montgomery
57.49
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:29.87
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
-
Tyler Baack
Andrew Milligan
Cam Walker
Rob Weinel
1:31.16
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Weston Donati-Leach
Bryce Kullby
Andrew Milligan
Cam Walker
1:32.45
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
4.
Bryce Kullby
Andrew Milligan
Dane Strawser
Cam Walker
1:33.51
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
5.
Weston Donati-Leach
Aaron Wald
Cam Walker
Rob Weinel
1:34.65
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
6.
Tyler Baack
Brett Boelsterli
Weston Donati-Leach
Dane Strawser
1:36.17
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
Bryce Kullby
Andrew Milligan
Luke Solawetz
Aaron Wald
1:36.71
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
8.
Tyler Baack
Brett Boelsterli
Bryce Kullby
Dane Strawser
1:38.42
Mar 18
4A League Relays
9.
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
Rhys Sayler
Luke Solawetz
Dane Strawser
1:39.82
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
10.
Lucas Jones
Michael Marcoux
Sawyer Mills
Matt O'Donnell
1:45.29
Apr 24
JV League 4A
11.
Elijah Austin
Max Goldenberg
Josh McSweeny
Devin O'Toole
1:50.72
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
12.
9
Carter Hudson
Jared Low
Josh McSweeny
Jack Montgomery
1:51.95
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:26.15
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
-
Weston Donati-Leach
Andrew Milligan
Aaron Wald
Rob Weinel
3:29.47
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
3.
-
Weston Donati-Leach
Andrew Milligan
Eric Temple
Aaron Wald
3:33.72
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
4.
Alex Aafedt
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
Finnlee Burge
Cole Peterson
3:58.71
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
5.
Weston Donati-Leach
Cole Peterson
Rhys Sayler
Luke Solawetz
4:04.24
Mar 18
4A League Relays
6.
Thomas Biasi
Caleb Kopp
Jared Low
Josh McSweeny
4:10.01
Apr 24
JV League 4A
7.
Jared Catterson
Cameron Coppock
Caleb Kopp
Jared Low
4:11.67
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
8.
Will Booth
Cole Peterson
Luke Solawetz
Rhys Sayler
4:11.92
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
9.
Forrest Denham
Rhys Sayler
Luke Solawetz
Devin Van Der Lee
4:23.55
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
10.
9
Jared Low
Josh McSweeny
Matt O'Donnell
Cameron Coppock
4:30.38
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Alex Aafedt
Matt Kline
Will Michener
Eric Temple
8:21.27
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
Alex Aafedt
Will Goss
Will Michener
Eric Temple
8:30.42
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
Alex Aafedt
Paul Rice
Charlie Wetzel
Eric Temple
8:44.27
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4.
Will Goss
Daniel Hassell
Victor Reese
Paul Rice
9:11.32
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
9:23.60
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
6.
Thomas Biasi
Jared Catterson
Caleb Kopp
Brendan Maus
10:09.73
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Thomas Biasi
Max Goldenberg
Brendan Maus
Wyatt Michener
10:42.34
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
8.
Wyatt Michener
Joey Bramer
Max Goldenberg
Joe Parks
11:00.90
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4x1600 Relay
1.
Thomas Biasi
Matt Kline
Caleb Kopp
Will Michener
20:38.97
Mar 18
4A League Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Andrew Milligan
Aaron Wald
Cam Walker
Rob Weinel
1:38.59
Mar 18
4A League Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Alex Aafedt
Andrew Milligan
Aaron Wald
Rob Weinel
3:49.45
Mar 18
4A League Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Thomas Biasi
Michael Marcoux
Paul Rice
Eric Temple
12:13.97
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Shea Barrett-Rivkin
Will Booth
Forrest Denham
Chalen Gordon-McGlone
1:19.48
Mar 18
4A League Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Joey Fox
41' 1.5
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
2.
12
Ben Hakes
40' 9
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
3.
12
Colin Schillingburg
37' 7
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4.
11
Doug Kerber
35' 6.5
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
5.
10
Ryan Jones
32' 2
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
6.
11
Matt Ronder
32' 0.5
Apr 24
JV League 4A
7.
-
Layton Rogers
32' 0.25
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
8.
-
Jack Jermano
27' 10
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
9.
9
Lucas Jones
27' 9
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
10.
10
Jack Orth
26' 5
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
11.
10
Patrick O'Neil
24' 2.75
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Joey Fox
135' 1
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
2.
12
Colin Schillingburg
123' 1
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
3.
11
Cole Petrovics
119' 1
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
4.
12
Ben Hakes
106' 5
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
5.
10
Patrick O'Neil
92' 3
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
6.
-
Jack Jermano
87' 7
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
7.
10
Ryan Jones
83' 4
Apr 24
JV League 4A
8.
9
Lucas Jones
82' 10.5
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
9.
-
Layton Rogers
76' 9
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
10.
-
Victor Andeson
74' 1
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Ryan Jones
5' 9
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Tyler Baack
5' 7
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Lucas Jones
5' 4
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
4.
12
Nathan Haas
5' 3
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
5.
9
Will Jermano
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
10
Rhys Sayler
5' 0
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
Pole Vault
1.
12
Forrest Denham
10' 3
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
2.
10
Sawyer Mills
10' 0
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
9
Cameron Coppock
9' 0
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
4.
9
Jack Montgomery
8' 0
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
5.
12
Eric Hiseler
7' 0
Apr 24
JV League 4A
Long Jump
1.
11
Dane Strawser
18' 9.5
(.4)
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
2.
11
Seth Ausman
17' 10
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
3.
10
Bryce Kullby
17' 9.25
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
4.
12
Brett Boelsterli
17' 2.25
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 7
Jeffco Qualifier #2
5.
10
Luke Solawetz
17' 0
(1.4)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
6.
9
Devin O'Toole
16' 3.5
(-4.2)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Carter Hudson
14' 11.25
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
8.
9
Lucas Jones
13' 10
Mar 18
4A League Relays
9.
10
Michael Marcoux
13' 5
(-4.4)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
10.
9
Brendan Maus
12' 6.5
(-4.3)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Brett Boelsterli
38' 9
(4.0)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
2.
10
Rhys Sayler
36' 8.25
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
3.
12
Nathan Haas
36' 1.5
(-3.3)
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
4.
10
Michael Marcoux
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
5.
10
Emmett Stinson
32' 8
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
6.
9
Lucas Jones
31' 6.25
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Orr
13.09
(.1)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
12
Anne Lauder
13.12
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
3.
11
Megan Stills
13.54
(2.4)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
4.
12
Allison Marti
13.82
(1.3)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
12
Bailey Smith
13.82
(-.6)
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
6.
10
Mia Zitella
13.89
(1.0)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
9
Susan Diminno
14.14
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
8.
9
Rachel Harris
14.20
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
9.
11
Madison Amann
14.25
(2.6)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
10.
10
Payton Bennett
15.15
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
11.
12
Elizabeth Edwards
15.34
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
12.
9
Brittney McLeod
15.68
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
13.
9
Madison Toews
15.75
(4.6)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
14.
10
Isabella Prochaska
15.83
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
15.
9
Katelyn deBloois
16.41
(4.3)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
16.
10
Olivia Miller
16.79
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
17.
9
Damara Mathis
17.63
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Orr
27.22
(-.2)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
2.
9
Kristina Schreiber
27.60
(-.8)
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
11
Megan Stills
27.63
(3.5)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
4.
10
Mia Zitella
27.64
(.0)
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
5.
11
Natasha Cierpial
28.48
(-.5)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
6.
12
Bailey Smith
28.53
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
7.
10
Daryan Aguillen
28.59
(.9)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
8.
11
Cat Moss
28.95
(-.7)
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
9.
11
Lauren Troeger
29.65
(-.5)
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
10.
11
Madison Amann
30.44
(4.1)
PR
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
11.
9
Tomah Whitney
30.99
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
12.
11
Gillian Gendreau
31.15
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
13.
9
Susan Diminno
31.66
(6.1)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
14.
10
Payton Bennett
31.94
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
15.
9
Rachael Staebell
32.80
(3.2)
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
16.
9
Mia Prahlad
36.46
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
17.
9
Damara Mathis
37.61
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
400 Meters
1.
9
Kristina Schreiber
1:00.20
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
12
Lindsay Morrow
1:02.42
PR
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
11
Hannah Orr
1:03.49
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
4.
11
Emily Schulz
1:05.42
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
5.
12
Meghan Zehnder
1:05.50
PR
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
6.
11
Cat Moss
1:06.49
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
7.
11
Erin Hennessy
1:08.50
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
8.
9
Katelyn deBloois
1:12.34
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
9.
10
Kylie Straub
1:12.84
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
10.
10
Amber Kesic
1:13.26
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
11.
10
Sadie Rhodes-Barnes
1:14.95
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
12.
10
Payton Bennett
1:15.55
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
13.
12
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
1:17.02
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
14.
10
Carolyn Graven
1:18.54
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
15.
9
Mia Prahlad
1:22.79
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
800 Meters
1.
11
Cat Moss
2:28.79
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
11
Caitlin Schmitt
2:29.44
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
12
Camille Morales
2:29.65
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
4.
11
Emily Schulz
2:29.89
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
5.
12
Sydney Grob
2:45.18
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
6.
10
Carolyn Graven
3:00.82
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
7.
11
Meredith Hoerman
3:08.17
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
8.
9
Evelyn Alby
3:12.86
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Schmitt
5:14.98
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
12
Camille Morales
5:31.85
PR
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
3.
12
Sydney Grob
5:59.89
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
4.
9
Evelyn Alby
6:29.07
PR
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
5.
10
Carolyn Graven
6:29.35
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caitlin Schmitt
11:36.99
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
2.
12
Camille Morales
12:06.65
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
3.
10
Carolyn Graven
14:30.51
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4.
9
Anna Newkirk
14:40.29
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Bailey McLagan
18.02
(2.2)
Apr 7
Jeffco Qualifier #2
2.
12
Erika Kissler
18.11
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
3.
11
Cali Cohen
18.49
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
4.
9
Hannah Kennedy
18.69
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
5.
9
Rachel Harris
18.93
(.1)
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
6.
10
Kylie Straub
20.00
(-.2)
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
7.
9
Megan Royal
22.75
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
8.
9
Elizabeth Gilchrist
23.41
PR
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Anne Lauder
45.56
PR
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
9
Rachel Harris
48.46
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
11
Bailey McLagan
52.97
PR
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
4.
9
Hannah Kennedy
54.53
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
5.
11
Cali Cohen
56.01
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
6.
11
Natasha Cierpial
56.25
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
7.
10
Kylie Straub
56.86
Apr 24
JV League 4A
8.
10
Sadie Rhodes-Barnes
1:01.79
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
9.
10
Isabella Prochaska
1:02.38
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Daryan Aguillen
Allison Marti
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
51.96
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
Anne Lauder
Hannah Orr
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
52.46
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
3.
Bailey Smith
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
Anne Lauder
52.79
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
4.
Lindsay Morrow
Bailey Smith
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
53.55
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
5.
Daryan Aguillen
Bailey Smith
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
54.30
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
6.
Daryan Aguillen
Allison Marti
Megan Stills
Bianca Zitella
54.94
Mar 18
4A League Relays
7.
-
Allison Marti
Bailey Smith
Meghan Zehnder
Mia Zitella
55.13
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
8.
Madison Amann
Tameryn Coryell
Lauren Troeger
Mia Zitella
56.48
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
9.
9
Susan Diminno
Megan Royal
Tomah Whitney
Kailani Woodard
57.37
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
10.
Alexa Brown
Susan Diminno
Brittney McLeod
Olivia Miller
1:01.16
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Allison Marti
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Bailey Smith
1:48.74
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
2.
-
Daryan Aguillen
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Bailey Smith
1:48.83
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
Anne Lauder
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Mia Zitella
1:48.91
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4.
-
Anne Lauder
Cat Moss
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
1:48.93
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
5.
Daryan Aguillen
Lindsay Morrow
Hannah Orr
Bailey Smith
1:49.31
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
6.
Madison Amann
Gillian Gendreau
Bailey Smith
Lauren Troeger
1:54.97
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
Hannah Kennedy
Allison Marti
Lauren Troeger
Meghan Zehnder
1:55.04
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
8.
Natasha Cierpial
Rachel Harris
Lauren Troeger
Lindsay Morrow
1:55.05
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
9.
Natasha Cierpial
Erin Hennessy
Lauren Troeger
Mia Zitella
1:55.66
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
10.
Madison Amann
Hannah Kennedy
Hannah Orr
Lauren Troeger
1:56.23
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
11.
Natasha Cierpial
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Meghan Zehnder
Bianca Zitella
2:04.38
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
12.
9
Tameryn Coryell
Brittney McLeod
Rachael Staebell
Tomah Whitney
2:04.87
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
13.
Olivia Grosbach
Amber Kesic
Natalie Maus
Sadie Rhodes-Barnes
2:08.95
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anne Lauder
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Lindsay Morrow
4:11.78
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
-
Anne Lauder
Cat Moss
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
4:11.81
May 2
Cherry Creek/Grandview Invite
3.
Anne Lauder
Cat Moss
Hannah Orr
Emily Schulz
4:26.16
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
4.
Hannah Orr
Emily Schulz
Mia Zitella
Hannah Kennedy
4:33.97
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
5.
Natasha Cierpial
Kylie Straub
Lauren Troeger
Meghan Zehnder
4:42.32
Mar 18
4A League Relays
6.
Natasha Cierpial
Bailey McLagan
Kylie Straub
Megan Stills
4:47.94
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
Natalie Maus
Megan Royal
Madison Toews
Katelyn deBloois
4:50.42
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
8.
Sadie Rhodes-Barnes
Megan Royal
Tomah Whitney
Katelyn deBloois
4:52.21
Apr 24
JV League 4A
9.
Natasha Cierpial
Erin Hennessy
Cat Moss
Emily Schulz
4:52.55
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
10.
Gillian Gendreau
Olivia Grosbach
Sadie Rhodes-Barnes
Kylie Straub
5:07.69
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Camille Morales
Cat Moss
Caitlin Schmitt
Emily Schulz
9:56.71
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
10:10.55
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
3.
Sydney Grob
Erin Hennessy
Cat Moss
Emily Schulz
10:56.40
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4.
Evelyn Alby
Meredith Hoerman
Anna Newkirk
Emily Rauch
12:47.60
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
5.
Evelyn Alby
Carolyn Graven
Meredith Hoerman
Anna Newkirk
13:01.09
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Carolyn Graven
Sydney Grob
Camille Morales
Caitlin Schmitt
23:22.26
Mar 18
4A League Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:49.69
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
-
Anne Lauder
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Megan Stills
1:50.83
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
3.
Anne Lauder
Hannah Orr
Kristina Schreiber
Mia Zitella
1:52.58
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
4.
Anne Lauder
Lindsay Morrow
Hannah Orr
Megan Stills
1:54.41
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
5.
Cat Moss
Emily Schulz
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
1:58.51
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
6.
Erin Hennessy
Allison Marti
Lindsay Morrow
Cat Moss
2:01.67
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
Madison Amann
Erin Hennessy
Lindsay Morrow
Meghan Zehnder
2:03.88
Mar 21
Jeffco Qualifier #4
8.
Megan Stills
Mia Zitella
Hannah Orr
Erin Hennessy
2:04.62
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
9.
Elizabeth Edwards
Natalie Maus
Chloe Rhoades-Barnes
Katelyn deBloois
2:13.54
Apr 24
JV League 4A
10.
Elizabeth Gilchrist
Meredith Hoerman
Olivia Miller
Rachael Staebell
2:16.88
Apr 8
Ponderosa 9/10 Invitational
11.
9
Rachael Staebell
Katelyn deBloois
Madison Toews
Rachel Harris
2:19.47
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Daryan Aguillen
Cat Moss
Emily Schulz
Megan Stills
4:50.26
Mar 18
4A League Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Cali Cohen
Hannah Kennedy
Erika Kissler
Bailey McLagan
1:16.36
Mar 18
4A League Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Lexi Hellums
28' 1
Apr 13
Dennis Shepard Freshman League
2.
9
Bailee Jones
26' 8
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
3.
9
Emily Rauch
24' 11.5
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
4.
9
Takara Vigil
20' 1
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Bailee Jones
78' 1
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
2.
9
Lexi Hellums
77' 9
Apr 18
Thornton HS Maxine Ehrman Invitational
3.
9
Emily Rauch
71' 10
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
4.
9
Takara Vigil
67' 5
May 1
DPS Viking Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Lauren Russell
5' 3
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Troeger
4' 10
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
3.
9
Hannah Kennedy
4' 5
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
4.
9
Megan Royal
4' 4
Apr 24
JV League 4A
9
Kailani Woodard
4' 4
PR
Apr 7
Jeffco Qualifier #2
9
Brittney McLeod
4' 4
Apr 24
JV League 4A
Pole Vault
1.
9
Tameryn Coryell
9' 3
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
11
Cali Cohen
7' 6
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
3.
11
Bailey McLagan
7' 0
PR
May 9
JeffCo 4A League Finals
4.
10
Olivia Grosbach
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
JV League 4A
Long Jump
1.
9
Tameryn Coryell
15' 8
(2.5)
Apr 25
Ram Charger Invitational
2.
9
Hannah Kennedy
15' 5
(.2)
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
3.
12
Lauren Russell
15' 1.5
(3.6)
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
4.
11
Cali Cohen
13' 9
PR
Mar 18
4A League Relays
5.
12
Erika Kissler
13' 8
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
6.
12
Allison Marti
13' 7.75
(3.2)
PR
Apr 4
Eagle Valley Invitational
7.
9
Kailani Woodard
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
8.
11
Erin Hennessy
11' 6.25
PR
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Anne Lauder
37' 9
(-.7)
PR
May 16
Colorado 4A 5A State Championships
2.
9
Kailani Woodard
30' 8.75
Mar 10
Jeffco Non-Qualifier #1
3.
12
Allison Marti
30' 3
(1.1)
PR
Apr 11
Max Marr Spartan Invitational
4.
9
Kristina Schreiber
30' 1
(.0)
PR
Mar 14
Frederick Pow Wow Invitational
5.
11
Bailey McLagan
28' 0.5
(1.5)
PR
Apr 7
Jeffco Qualifier #2
*Recent improvement