Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dan Marshall
11.16
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
10
Nick Konstantinou
11.60
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
11
Kenny Hsiao
12.05
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
4.
12
Vinny Lai
12.08
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
5.
10
Roneil Gordon
12.11
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
10
Dante Cecala
12.27
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
7.
9
Heimdal Connor
12.52
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
8.
11
Matt Drew
13.13
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Dan Marshall
22.59
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
11
Brady Schwartz
23.84
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
11
Kenny Hsiao
23.98
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
10
Ian Arms
24.78
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
9
Heimdal Connor
25.52
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
William Isherwood
25.72
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Kevin Sherwood
51.86
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
10
Sean Sanaghan
53.34
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
3.
10
Ian Arms
56.22
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
11
Nick Golden
57.34
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
5.
10
Robert Garmoe
57.74
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
6.
10
James Riordan
1:00.14
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
7.
9
William Isherwood
1:01.68
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Karsen LeComte
1:58.39
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
10
Sean Sanaghan
1:59.26
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
11
Teddy Eckhardt
2:01.39
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
4.
11
Matt Cozine
2:01.53
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
9
Nate Cozine
2:09.17
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Casey Daleiden
2:15.80
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Anderson
4:25.26
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
2.
12
Mike Anderson
4:25.28
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
11
Matt Cozine
4:25.79
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
10
Jack O'Donnell
4:36.44
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
10
James Riordan
4:41.40
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
11
Alec Heyde
4:42.58
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
7.
11
Nate Silagi
5:06.47
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alec Heyde
9:46.20
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
11
Max Crowinshield
9:46.99
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
10
Jack O'Donnell
9:58.40
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
11
Luke Filipic
10:13.42
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
9
Jack Hempleman
10:27.64
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mike O'Malley
15.35
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
10
Andrew Shafis
16.83
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
10
James Estrella
18.02
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
10
Drew Compton
19.65
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
9
Sam Park
19.84
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Adam Gorski
22.03
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike O'Malley
42.04
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
10
Andrew Shafis
43.19
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
11
Marcin Bednarski
48.05
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
10
Drew Compton
50.37
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
9
Sam Park
51.09
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
9
Zack Zakula
57.07
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Sam Garcia
Brady Schwartz
Nick Konstantinou
Dan Marshall
43.12
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
-
Relay Team
43.93
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
3.
-
Nick Konstantinou
Alfin Koshy
Anthony Bongiorno
Dan Marshall
45.15
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
Dante Cecala
Joe Doyle
Heimdal Connor
Roneil Gordon
46.75
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sam Garcia
Brady Schwartz
Nick Konstantinou
Dan Marshall
1:29.54
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
-
Relay Team
1:31.62
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
3.
-
Anthony Bongiorno
Dante Cecala
Nick Konstantinou
Dan Marshall
1:36.70
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
Dante Cecala
Joe Doyle
Heimdal Connor
Roneil Gordon
1:40.73
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Kevin Sherwood
Mike Anderson
Teddy Eckhardt
Greg Suarez
3:27.32
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
Dan Marshall
Kevin Sherwood
Luke Filipic
Greg Suarez
3:29.75
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
3:30.87
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
4.
Kevin Sherwood
Luke Filipic
Teddy Eckhardt
Greg Suarez
3:31.07
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
-
Dan Marshall
Greg Suarez
Luke Filipic
Sam Garcia
3:33.13
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
6.
Robert Garmoe
Ian Arms
Jack Hempleman
Nick Serio
3:52.20
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Mike Anderson
Matt Cozine
Luke Filipic
Greg Suarez
7:44.19
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
Mike Anderson
Greg Suarez
Karson Lecomte
James Riordan
7:48.94
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
Mike Anderson
Greg Suarez
Luke Filipic
Matt Cozine
7:50.63
May 29
IHSA Boys Class 3A State Prelims
4.
-
Matt Cozine
Teddy Eckhardt
Nate Silagi
Greg Suarez
8:08.52
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
Nick Serio
Greg Snell
Matt Kowalski
Nate Cozine
8:28.39
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
-
Relay Team
8:33.78
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
18:28.96
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:36.74
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Dante Cecala
Andrew Shafis
Kevin Sherwood
Jack O'Donnell
3:42.26
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:46.82
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:57.49
Apr 11
Prospect Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Billy Matzek
48' 2
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
12
Dema Govalla
43' 1
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
10
Vince Shields
40' 1
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
4.
9
Anthony Rundio
30' 2
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Matt Drew
144' 2
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
2.
12
James Ford
134' 6
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
3.
10
Billy Matzek
118' 2
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
10
Vince Shields
113' 2
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
5.
10
Quinn Urell
105' 1
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Sam Garcia
5' 11
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mike Tomasetti
12' 9
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
10
James Estrella
12' 3
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
3.
9
Michael Cavanagh
8' 9
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
10
Robert Garmoe
8' 6
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Sam Garcia
21' 4.75
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
2.
12
Mike O'Malley
20' 10.5
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Shafis
18' 10.5
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
4.
10
James Estrella
18' 3
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
10
Dante Cecala
17' 6
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
6.
9
Michael Cavanagh
16' 4.25
PR
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kevin Sherwood
41' 11
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
2.
12
Mike O'Malley
41' 4
PR
May 1
Wanner Knights Invitational
3.
12
Anthony Bongiorno
40' 2.25
PR
May 21
IHSA Boys 3A Sectional - Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
4.
11
Alfin Koshy
35' 7
PR
Apr 24
Red Grange Invite
5.
10
Jeremy Potratz
34' 2
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
6.
10
Joe Doyle
34' 0
May 15
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Maya Mason
12.51
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
2.
9
Annie Walsh
12.75
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
9
Kayomi Hirano
13.53
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4.
11
Carolyn Ryan
13.54
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
5.
10
Jillian Hennig
13.76
(.0)
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
9
Bianca Haas
14.44
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
7.
10
Erika Richards
16.18
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Maya Mason
26.11
PR
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
2.
12
Catherine Sherwood
27.10
PR
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
3.
9
Annie Walsh
27.76
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4.
11
Carolyn Ryan
28.17
(-.3)
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
11
Jes Skudlarek
28.50
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
6.
11
Breanna Munoz
29.48
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
7.
10
Madeline Roman
29.82
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
8.
11
Angela Roman
29.87
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
9.
10
Molly Goldman
32.28
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
10.
9
Elisa Paul
33.88
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Getschman
1:03.43
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
2.
11
Jes Skudlarek
1:04.52
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
3.
12
Ellen Siefke
1:05.73
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
4.
9
Sydney Kitzmiller
1:05.81
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Alexandra Ekiert
1:06.57
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
6.
11
Angelina Villasin
1:07.25
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
7.
10
Mary Schafer
1:09.70
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
8.
11
Breanna Munoz
1:10.18
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
9.
9
Lizzie Fanslow
1:10.40
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
10.
9
Gabby Plata
1:17.90
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
11.
9
Kelsey Wong
1:20.08
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Brooke Wilson
2:19.29
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
12
Hannah Getschman
2:22.23
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
12
Ellen Siefke
2:29.84
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
4.
10
Molly Leeney
2:34.44
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Elizabeth Galloway
2:37.00
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
9
Sydney Kitzmiller
2:39.32
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
7.
11
Kendall Neumann
2:46.83
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
8.
11
Katy Henckel
2:48.58
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
9.
9
Nicole Sipko
3:02.62
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
10.
9
Gabi Tapia
3:11.61
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brooke Wilson
4:59.71
PR
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
2.
12
Hannah Getschman
5:23.25
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Aileen White
5:32.65
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Molly Leeney
5:42.46
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
10
Molly Heil
5:42.65
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
6.
9
Mikayla Olsen
5:43.44
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
7.
10
Elizabeth Galloway
5:45.07
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
8.
9
Kaitlyn Rouse
6:01.75
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
9.
12
Farzana Ahmed
6:33.72
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brooke Wilson
10:47.72
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
2.
10
Aileen White
11:46.87
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
9
Kaitlyn Rouse
12:18.09
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
4.
9
Mikayla Olsen
12:22.64
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Molly Heil
12:23.02
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Elizabeth Galloway
13:03.92
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
7.
12
Farzana Ahmed
14:26.34
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Maya Mason
14.95
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
11
Cassidy Selep
15.11
(.9)
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
3.
11
Brenda Kendziera
16.36
(-.7)
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Angelina Villasin
17.37
(.0)
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Karen Kukuc
18.01
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
9
Eve Anzalone
18.35
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
7.
9
Kayomi Hirano
19.34
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
8.
9
Sara Biesterfeldt
19.74
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
9.
9
Tegan Joyce
21.72
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maya Mason
48.12
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Brenda Kendziera
48.17
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
11
Angelina Villasin
49.62
PR
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
4.
9
Sara Biesterfeldt
53.37
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
9
Alexandra Ekiert
54.36
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
6.
10
Madeline Roman
55.44
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
7.
9
Eve Anzalone
58.30
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.33
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
Annie Walsh
Autumn Stone
Jes Skudlarek
Maya Mason
49.48
May 22
IHSA Girls Class 3A State Prelims
3.
Autumn Stone
Catherine Sherwood
Maya Mason
Carolyn Ryan
49.71
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
4.
-
Catherine Sherwood
Maya Mason
Autumn Stone
Annie Walsh
49.74
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
-
Kayomi Hirano
Breanna Munoz
Annie Walsh
Jillian Hennig
52.41
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
Czes Agaton
Alyssa Sharp
Kayomi Hirano
Breanna Munoz
53.72
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
7.
-
Czes Agaton
Bianca Haas
Kelsey Wong
Gabby Plata
59.73
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.70
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
Annie Walsh
Autumn Stone
Catherine Sherwood
Maya Mason
1:50.47
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
3.
-
Carolyn Ryan
Jes Skudlarek
Autumn Stone
Annie Walsh
1:51.06
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
Breanna Munoz
Izzy Lemus
Madeline Roman
Danielle Wawryk
1:57.17
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
-
Danielle Wawryk
Madeline Roman
Mary Schafer
Izzy Lemus
1:58.73
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
-
Karen Kukuc
Maddie Marx
Lizzy Fanslow
Czes Agaton
2:03.04
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:15.92
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
2.
-
Ellen Siefke
Brooke Wilson
Autumn Stone
Angelina Villasin
4:23.22
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Lizzy Fanslow
Sara Biesterfeldt
Alexandra Ekiert
Sidney Kitzmiller
4:28.59
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4.
Hannah Getschman
Jes Skudlarek
Cassidy Selep
Autumn Stone
4:31.28
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
Alexandra Ekiert
Mary Schafer
Sydney Kitzmiller
Breanna Munoz
4:37.14
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
6.
-
Molly Heil
Mary Schafer
Breanna Munoz
Mikayla Olsen
4:38.70
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ellen Siefke
Aileen White
Brooke Wilson
Sydney Kitzmiller
9:59.32
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
Molly Heil
Hannah Getschman
Molly Leeney
Ellen Siefke
10:13.97
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
10:15.08
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
4.
Elizabeth Galloway
Sydney Kitzmiller
Kendall Neumann
Mikayla Olsen
10:27.14
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.86
Apr 10
Prospect Relays
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
6:42.42
Apr 10
Prospect Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:07.26
Apr 10
Prospect Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Angela Roman
38' 5
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
10
Jillian Hennig
33' 2.25
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
3.
11
Luz Analitis
32' 10
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
4.
9
Joshell Ludington
30' 3
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
9
Emily DiBenedetto
26' 6.5
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Luz Analitis
103' 3
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Yessenia Vargas
96' 4
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Joshell Ludington
83' 1
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
4.
10
Jillian Hennig
79' 7
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
5.
9
Emily DiBenedetto
72' 9
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Jes Skudlarek
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
2.
11
Cassidy Selep
5' 3
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
10
Autumn Stone
4' 10
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Elisa Paul
4' 6
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
9
Karen Kukuc
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
Prospect Relays
6.
9
Wilma Rishko
4' 1
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Cassidy Selep
11' 0
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
10
Autumn Stone
9' 6
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
3.
10
Danielle Wawryk
9' 0
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Shannon Smith
8' 0
Apr 10
Prospect Relays
11
Angelina Villasin
8' 0
PR
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
10
Maddie Marx
8' 0
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
7.
10
Izzy Lemus
7' 0
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Brenda Kendziera
17' 10
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
2.
12
Catherine Sherwood
17' 5.75
Apr 17
Bruce Ritter Invitational
3.
11
Breanna Munoz
14' 6.25
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
4.
10
Alyssa Sharp
14' 1
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Kayomi Hirano
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
10
Maddie Marx
12' 7.5
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
7.
10
Molly Goldman
9' 11.75
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Catherine Sherwood
34' 6.25
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
2.
10
Jillian Hennig
31' 11.25
PR
May 14
IHSA Class 3A Sectional
3.
10
Alyssa Sharp
30' 2.25
PR
May 8
Mid-Suburban League Girls Championships
4.
12
Bridgit Finnerty
28' 11
May 1
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
5.
10
Madeline Roman
28' 7
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
6.
9
Sara Biesterfeldt
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
7.
9
Alexandra Ekiert
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Joliet West Girls JV/V Invite
*Recent improvement