Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1979
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jabari Butler
10.65
PR
May 22
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships, Day 1
2.
12
Calvin Kamara
11.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
12
Oumar Soumah
11.64c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
12
Matthew Silber
11.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
5.
11
Matthew Morton
12.04c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
11
Andrew Zuckerman
12.14c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
7.
12
Oda Assimaidou
12.24c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
8.
12
Daniel Leptoukh
12.44c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
11
Andre Penzes
12.44c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10.
9
Christopher Lee
12.74c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11.
9
David Yang
12.84c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
9
Patrick Tu
12.94c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
10
Li-Hsin Cheng
12.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11
Caleb Mbeng
12.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
15.
10
Enoch Li
13.04c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
12
Robert Thomasian
13.04c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
17.
10
Nathan Deychman
13.24c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10
Benjamin Hung
13.24c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
11
Ogbonnaya Ngwu
13.24c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
20.
10
Franklin Douglass
13.34c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
21.
10
Syrus Razavi
13.64c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
22.
10
Jiyoon Kim
13.84c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
23.
10
Michael Chang
14.04c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
24.
9
Luciano Tranquill
15.04c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
200 Meters
1.
12
Jabari Butler
22.16
PR
May 22
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships, Day 1
2.
12
Marquette Lewis
22.63
PR
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
12
Oda Assimaidou
23.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
12
Calvin Kamara
23.24c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
5.
12
Oumar Soumah
23.74c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
6.
11
Andrew Zuckerman
24.45
PR
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
7.
11
Ethan Liu
24.64c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
12
Matthew Silber
24.64c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9.
10
Franklin Douglass
24.74c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10.
11
Matthew Morton
24.84c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11.
9
Zhenzhou Chai
25.24c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
12.
9
William Chan
25.44c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
13.
11
Andre Penzes
25.54c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
14.
10
Jack Dellafiora
25.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10
Samuel Eticha
25.94c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
16.
10
Jacob Copenheaver
26.04c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9
Christopher Lee
26.04c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10
Jiyoon Kim
26.04c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
19.
12
Daniel Leptoukh
26.24c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
20.
10
Li-Hsin Cheng
26.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11
Caleb Mbeng
26.34c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12
Ry Arnold
26.34c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
23.
12
Robert Thomasian
26.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
24.
9
David Yang
26.64c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10
Ryan Hughes
26.64c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
26.
10
Enoch Li
26.84c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
27.
11
Ogbonnaya Ngwu
27.34c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
28.
9
Patrick Tu
27.44c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
29.
10
Benjamin Hung
27.54c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9
Ashton Jordan
27.54c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
31.
10
Augusto Iglesias
28.44c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
32.
12
Matthew Donohue
29.04c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
33.
9
Luciano Tranquill
29.94c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
400 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Babers
53.86
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Andrew Zuckerman
54.14c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
9
Brendan Tan-Fahed
54.82
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
9
William Chan
55.78
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
5.
10
Samuel Eticha
56.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
10
Jiyoon Kim
57.24c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
7.
9
Hollis Ma
57.44c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
8.
10
Jacob Copenheaver
58.24c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9.
10
Jack Dellafiora
59.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10.
10
Ryan Hughes
59.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11.
11
Matthew Morton
59.54c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
12.
10
Enoch Li
1:00.74c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
13.
9
Ashton Jordan
1:00.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
14.
12
Ry Arnold
1:01.34c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
15.
12
Matthew Donohue
1:04.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
16.
9
David Yang
1:04.84c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
800 Meters
1.
11
Jacob Grant
2:01.10
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Michael Hughes
2:05.53
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
11
Joshua Freilich
2:07.5h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
12
Brendan Fagan
2:08.14
PR
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
5.
10
Matthew Goldsmith
2:08.47
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
6.
11
Thomas Winkert
2:08.7h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
7.
11
Mitchell Welter
2:09.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
8.
12
Arturo Woodward-Montes
2:10.7h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9.
10
Grant Dong
2:11.1h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10.
12
Jacob Smith
2:16.7h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
12
Jacob Hyman
2:16.7h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
12.
12
Grant Haskins
2:16.9h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
13.
11
Arjun Swaminathan
2:17.1h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
14.
10
Amin Mirzaie
2:17.2h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
15.
10
Matthew Halverson
2:17.9h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
16.
11
Alexander Zarynow
2:18.6h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
17.
10
Vicente Rudolph
2:21.0h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
18.
10
Alexander Post
2:21.6h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
19.
9
Hollis Ma
2:22.0h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
20.
12
Mark Donohue
2:22.6h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
21.
12
Justin Yi
2:24.1h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
22.
10
Ian Murren
2:30.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
23.
10
Varun Mishra
2:31.0h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
24.
9
Alexander Kuo
2:32.1h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
25.
10
Max Smith
2:33.9h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
26.
9
George Tong
2:34.4h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
27.
9
Benjamin Stanish
2:42.2h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
28.
9
John Kidney
2:46.2h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
29.
10
Enoch Li
2:54.0h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
1600 Meters
1.
11
Mitchell Welter
4:33.06
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Jacob Grant
4:37.25
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
3.
12
Brendan Fagan
4:40.20
PR
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
4.
11
Michael Hughes
4:40.6h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
5.
10
Matthew Goldsmith
4:46.6h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
12
Arturo Woodward-Montes
4:47.19
PR
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
7.
11
Thomas Winkert
4:47.6h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
8.
10
Grant Dong
4:52.67
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
9.
12
Jacob Smith
4:52.8h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
10.
12
Grant Haskins
4:56.4h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
11.
11
Alexander Zarynow
4:57.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
11
Arjun Swaminathan
4:57.7h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
13.
10
Max Smith
5:01.3h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
14.
10
Matthew Halverson
5:02.6h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
15.
12
Mark Donohue
5:11.3h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
16.
10
Alexander Post
5:12.4h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
17.
10
Vicente Rudolph
5:13.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
18.
10
Ian Murren
5:14.6h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
19.
10
Amin Mirzaie
5:15.1h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
20.
10
Varun Mishra
5:18.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
21.
12
Justin Yi
5:26.1h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
22.
9
Alexander Kuo
5:28.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
23.
9
George Tong
5:35.8h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
24.
9
John Kidney
5:44.4h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
1 Mile
1.
11
Mitchell Welter
4:57.0h
PR
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
10
Matthew Goldsmith
5:06.0h
PR
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Arturo Woodward-Montes
9:57.24
PR
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
2.
12
Brendan Fagan
10:19.0h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
12
Jacob Hyman
10:27.63
PR
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
12
Jacob Smith
10:47.0h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
5.
11
Thomas Winkert
10:51.45
PR
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
6.
11
Michael Hughes
10:56.3h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
7.
10
Grant Dong
11:00.5h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
8.
10
Matthew Halverson
11:12.3h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
12
Justin Yi
11:30.4h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10.
9
Benjamin Stanish
11:48.8h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Noah Jankel
16.09
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
11
Ethan Liu
17.14c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
10
Augusto Iglesias
18.94c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
9
Alex Plastrik
19.64c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Alex Plastrik
47.84c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
2.
10
Augusto Iglesias
48.92
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
10
Jack Dellafiora
50.56
PR
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
4.
10
Nathan Deychman
58.84c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Noah Jankel
Jabari Butler
Oda Assimaidou
Marquette Lewis
43.28
May 23
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
43.38
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
-
Noah Jankel
Jabari Butler
Oda Assimaidou
Andrew Zuckerman
44.24c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
4.
-
Jabari Butler
Oumar Soumah
Calvin Kamara
Brendan Tan-Fahed
46.45
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
5.
-
Calvin Kamara
Caleb Mbeng
Oumar Soumah
Matthew Morton
47.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
-
Nathan Deychman
Robert Wagman
Robert Okhowat
Vincent Correa
59.04c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Noah Jankel
Jabari Butler
Oda Assimaidou
Marquette Lewis
1:30.8h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
2.
-
Relay Team
1:31.07
May 22
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships, Day 1
3.
-
Oda Assimaidou
Calvin Kamara
Andrew Zuckerman
Oumar Soumah
1:33.86
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
4.
-
Cameron Babers
Oda Assimaidou
Andrew Zuckerman
Marquette Lewis
1:36.08
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
5.
-
William Chan
Christopher Lee
Franklin Douglas
Andre Penzes
1:46.0h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:37.41
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
-
Cameron Babers
Oda Assimaidou
Andrew Zuckerman
Marquette Lewis
3:47.17
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
3.
-
Cameron Babers
Andrew Zuckerman
Joshua Freilich
Ethan Liu
3:56.7h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michael Hughes
Matthew Goldsmith
Joshua Freilich
Brendan Fagan
8:24.95
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
2.
-
Brendan Fagan
Jacob Grant
Michael Hughes
Jacob Hyman
8:28.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
-
Joshua Freilich
Matthew Goldsmith
Jacob Grant
Michael Hughes
8:30.64
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
-
Matthew Goldsmith
Thomas Winkert
Mitchell Welter
Joshua Freilich
8:34.0h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
5.
-
Relay Team
8:34.6h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
-
Joshua Freilich
Thomas Winkert
Mitchell Welter
Jacob Grant
8:47.01
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
7.
-
Jacob Grant
Thomas Winkert
Joshua Freilich
Michael Hughes
9:05.7h
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Franklin Douglas
Matthew Morton
Caleb Mbeng
Brendan Fagan
4:03.24
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Michael Hughes
Joshua Freilich
Matthew Goldsmith
Arturo Woodward-Montes
11:50.42
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Andrew Zuckerman
35' 2.75
PR
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
2.
10
Vincent Correa
27' 2
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
10
Robert Wagman
24' 1
PR
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
4.
9
Robert Okhowat
24' 0.5
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
5.
10
Nathan Deychman
23' 4
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
10
Reed Goldstein
21' 8
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Alexander Zarynow
103' 10
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
2.
10
Grant Dong
93' 0
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
3.
9
Zhenzhou Chai
72' 1
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
10
Nathan Deychman
63' 9
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
10
Reed Goldstein
56' 10
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
9
Benjamin Stanish
53' 11
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
7.
10
Robert Wagman
47' 4
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
8.
9
Robert Okhowat
46' 7
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
10
Vincent Correa
45' 0
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
High Jump
1.
9
Brendan Tan-Fahed
5' 2
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
2.
10
Augusto Iglesias
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12
Oumar Soumah
5' 0
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
Long Jump
1.
11
Ethan Liu
20' 3.5
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
2.
12
Daniel Leptoukh
17' 5
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
9
Brendan Tan-Fahed
16' 9.25
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
4.
11
Caleb Mbeng
15' 6.75
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ethan Liu
40' 3
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
2.
12
Daniel Leptoukh
37' 10.75
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
11
Caleb Mbeng
31' 9
PR
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mmasinachi Ngwu
13.17
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
9
Maria Prokos
13.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
10
Daryn Janis
13.44c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
4.
11
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
13.54c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
5.
10
Victoria Hahn
13.84c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12
Anisha Matharu
13.84c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
7.
10
Stephanie Shosanya
13.94c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
8.
10
Tatiana Teixeira
14.14c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9.
10
Danielle Sickels
14.24c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
10.
10
Margot Szamosszegi
14.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11
Esraa Hassan
14.34c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
12.
12
Megan Armstrong
14.74c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
13.
9
Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe
14.84c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
14.
9
Bliss Zheng
15.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10
Madison Alexis
15.14c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9
Alice Zhu
15.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
17.
9
Sabrina Manzoor
15.24c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9
Gracie Charles
15.24c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
19.
9
Olivia Charles
15.34c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
20.
9
Antonia Millet
16.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
200 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Veator
27.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
2.
11
Esraa Hassan
27.64c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
3.
9
Mmasinachi Ngwu
27.74c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
4.
10
Danielle Sickels
27.84c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
10
Daryn Janis
28.32
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
6.
10
Stephanie Shosanya
28.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
28.94c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
8.
10
Tatiana Teixeira
29.04c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9.
10
Margot Szamosszegi
29.64c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10.
10
Victoria Hahn
29.74c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11.
9
Ashley Zonghetti
29.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12
Anisha Matharu
29.94c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
13.
11
Dariana Urbina
30.14c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
14.
12
Megan Armstrong
30.24c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
15.
11
Meredith Srour
30.64c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
16.
9
Sara Zachariah
30.84c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
17.
10
Judy Johnston
31.04c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
18.
9
Liz-Maelle Kom Liapoe
31.34c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9
Gracie Charles
31.34c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
20.
10
Madison Alexis
31.54c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
21.
9
Alexandra Tanner
31.74c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9
McKenzie Fagan
31.74c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
23.
9
Bliss Zheng
31.84c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
24.
9
Olivia Charles
31.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
25.
9
Alice Zhu
32.24c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
26.
9
Sabrina Manzoor
32.54c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
27.
9
Antonia Millet
33.14c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
400 Meters
1.
10
Tara Rhodes
1:03.55
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
10
Gwenyth Asbury
1:05.27
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
9
Lucy Lee
1:06.04c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
4.
10
Margot Szamosszegi
1:06.42
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
5.
9
Ashley Zonghetti
1:07.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
9
Maria Prokos
1:07.84c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
7.
10
Tatiana Teixeira
1:08.84c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
8.
10
Judy Johnston
1:09.14c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
11
Dariana Urbina
1:10.04c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
10.
11
Meredith Srour
1:10.54c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
11.
10
Sydney Weinstein
1:11.14c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
9
Sara Zachariah
1:11.24c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
13.
12
Carly Kabelac
1:12.44c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
14.
10
Isabel Srour
1:13.84c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
15.
10
Olivia White
1:14.24c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9
Bliss Zheng
1:14.24c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
17.
12
Megan Armstrong
1:15.64c
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
18.
10
Joanna Kramer
1:16.04c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
19.
9
Sabrina Manzoor
1:16.24c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
20.
9
Antonia Millet
1:21.04c
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Lucy Srour
2:18.65
PR
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
2.
10
Julia Reicin
2:24.60
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
10
Rebecca Clem
2:30.41
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
11
Julie Thomasian
2:33.7h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
10
Gwenyth Asbury
2:35.2h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
6.
10
Tess Horn
2:36.8h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
7.
12
Kathryn Clem
2:44.8h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
8.
11
Rachel Silverman
2:45.1h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9.
9
Caroline Adkins
2:46.7h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10.
11
Victoria Haass
2:47.4h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
11.
10
Sydney Weinstein
2:48.2h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
12.
11
Jessica Ding
2:48.5h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
13.
10
Isabel Srour
2:48.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
14.
9
Kate Danziger
2:49.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
15.
12
Paula Kleyman
2:51.1h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
16.
12
Emily Raab
2:53.7h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
17.
11
Michelle Su
2:53.9h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
18.
12
Carly Kabelac
2:54.1h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
19.
11
Griffin Myers
2:54.7h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
20.
9
Kiera Luu
2:57.3h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
21.
10
Hannah Ashe
2:57.6h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10
Allison Fagan
2:57.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
23.
12
Cathelyn Wang
2:57.7h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
24.
10
Joanna Kramer
3:00.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
25.
10
Bailey Smith
3:02.1h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
26.
9
Talia Weaver
3:10.6h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
27.
9
Libba Lawrence
3:12.1h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
1600 Meters
1.
12
Lucy Srour
5:05.42
PR
May 23
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
2.
10
Julia Reicin
5:27.1h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
3.
11
Julie Thomasian
5:30.3h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
10
Rebecca Clem
5:47.2h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
5.
9
Caroline Adkins
5:50.1h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
10
Tess Horn
5:51.9h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
7.
11
Victoria Haass
5:59.9h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
8.
12
Emily Raab
6:01.8h
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
11
Jessica Ding
6:02.4h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
10.
12
Paula Kleyman
6:05.05
PR
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
11.
11
Rachel Silverman
6:06.3h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
11
Griffin Myers
6:12.9h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
13.
10
Isabel Srour
6:16.6h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
14.
10
Allison Fagan
6:17.3h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
15.
11
Michelle Su
6:21.1h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
16.
12
Kathryn Clem
6:21.71
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
17.
9
Kiera Luu
6:29.6h
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
18.
12
Cathelyn Wang
6:39.5h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
19.
10
Hannah Ashe
6:40.4h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
20.
9
Libba Lawrence
6:45.5h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
21.
10
Bailey Smith
6:46.7h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
22.
9
Talia Weaver
6:47.2h
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
23.
9
Emily Stein
7:00.4h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
1 Mile
1.
10
Julia Reicin
5:32.0h
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
2.
11
Julie Thomasian
5:51.6h
PR
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Lucy Srour
11:12.40
PR
May 22
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships, Day 1
2.
11
Griffin Myers
12:06.71
PR
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
3.
12
Paula Kleyman
12:12.32
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
4.
9
Caroline Adkins
12:46.54
PR
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
5.
11
Victoria Haass
12:50.5h
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
10
Allison Fagan
14:18.1h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
7.
12
Cathelyn Wang
14:51.6h
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Sydney Veator
16.05
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
12
Gabriella Silva
16.07
PR
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
3.
9
Lucy Lee
16.30
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
4.
11
Elaina Teramoto
17.14c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
5.
9
Ashley Zonghetti
19.64c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
9
Alexandra Tanner
19.94c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
7.
9
Sophia Schlesinger-Gue
20.24c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
8.
9
Britney Ogbemudia
20.84c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9.
9
Rebecca Jackson
20.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10.
9
Isabella Woodward-Montes
21.04c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
11.
9
McKenzie Fagan
21.34c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
11
Lily Pourahmad
23.04c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Lucy Lee
47.07
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
10
Julia Reicin
48.14c
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
3.
9
Maria Prokos
49.62
PR
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
4.
12
Gabriella Silva
49.94c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
5.
11
Elaina Teramoto
50.54c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
6.
11
Sydney Veator
50.84c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
7.
12
Sabrina Silva
53.44c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
8.
9
Britney Ogbemudia
54.54c
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
9.
9
McKenzie Fagan
58.94c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
9
Alexandra Tanner
58.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
9
Isabella Woodward-Montes
58.94c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
12.
9
Ashley Zonghetti
59.34c
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
13.
9
Sophia Schlesinger-Gue
1:00.44c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
14.
9
Rebecca Jackson
1:01.34c
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
15.
11
Lily Pourahmad
1:05.04c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
2k Steeplechase
1.
10
Julia Reicin
7:26.62
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.19
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
-
Mmasinachi Ngwu
Margot Szamosszegi
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
Julia McDermott
51.54c
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
3.
-
Mmasinachi Ngwu
Margot Szamosszegi
Sydney Veator
Julia McDermott
53.54c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
-
Esraa Hassan
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
Victoria Hahn
Stephanie Shosanya
55.94c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
5.
-
Elaina Teramoto
Gabriella Silva
Danielle Sickels
Alice Zhu
56.17
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
6.
-
Paula Kleyman
Cathelyn Wang
Griffin Myers
Rachel Silverman
1:05.24c
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Mmasinachi Ngwu
Lucy Lee
Daryn Janis
Maria Prokos
1:51.5h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
2.
-
Sydney Veator
Maria Prokos
Lucy Lee
Gwenyth Asbury
1:51.57
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
-
Mmasinachi Ngwu
Margot Szamosszegi
Elaina Teramoto
Lucy Lee
1:54.3h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
4.
-
Sydney Veator
Margot Szamosszegi
Mmasinachi Ngwu
Tatiana Teixeira
1:54.90
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
5.
-
Esraa Hassan
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
Victoria Hahn
Stephanie Shosanya
1:56.0h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
6.
-
Relay Team
1:57.2h
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:18.11
May 14
4A West Regional Championships Day 2
2.
-
Tara Rhodes
Margot Szamosszegi
Maria Prokos
Julia Reicin
4:25.8h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
-
Gwenyth Asbury
Tara Rhodes
Lucy Lee
Maria Prokos
4:29.14
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
4.
-
Margot Szamosszegi
Meredith Srour
Maria Prokos
Sara Zachariah
4:48.82
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Gwenyth Asbury
Julia Reicin
Rebecca Clem
Tara Rhodes
9:47.40
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
2.
-
Julia Reicin
Gwenyth Asbury
Rebecca Clem
Tara Rhodes
9:55.71
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
10:08.50
May 22
MPSSAA 3A/4A State Championships, Day 1
4.
-
Rebecca Clem
Julie Thomasian
Tess Horn
Paula Kleyman
10:28.6h
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
5.
-
Tara Rhodes
Jessica Ding
Isabel Srour
Rachel Silverman
10:52.0h
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
6.
-
Rebecca Clem
Tess Horn
Rachel Silverman
Griffin Myers
11:14.37
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Stephanie Shosanya
Ijeoma Onu-Chiedo
Judy Johnston
Tess Horn
4:55.82
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Rebecca Clem
Meredith Srour
Rachel Silverman
Julia Reicin
13:59.06
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Sydney Veator
Gabriella Silva
Elaina Teramoto
Julia Reicin
1:09.8h
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Julia McDermott
26' 3
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
2.
11
Renee Wolf
25' 11
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
3.
11
Alexandra Conway
22' 9
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
4.
12
Emily Raab
20' 7
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
5.
12
Carly Kabelac
20' 2
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
9
Alice Zhu
19' 2
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Renee Wolf
65' 9
PR
May 13
4A West Regional Championships Day 1
2.
11
Alexandra Conway
58' 6
Mar 28
Quince Orchard Cougar Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Alexandra Conway
4' 10
PR
Apr 17
Friday Night Spikes
10
Tatiana Teixeira
4' 10
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
3.
12
Gabriella Silva
4' 8
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
4.
9
Alice Zhu
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Urbana Relays
9
Lucy Lee
4' 6
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
6.
9
Sara Zachariah
4' 2
PR
Mar 24
Whitman at Churchill
Long Jump
1.
12
Julia McDermott
17' 7.25
(.0)
PR
May 23
MPSSAA 4A State Championship
2.
12
Anisha Matharu
16' 0.25
PR
May 2
T.C. Williams Invitational
3.
9
Kate Danziger
13' 6
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Julia McDermott
37' 4
PR
Apr 28
B-CC at Churchill
2.
12
Anisha Matharu
32' 10.75
May 6
Montgomery County A Championships
3.
9
Kate Danziger
31' 3.5
PR
May 9
Montgomery County B Championships
*Recent improvement