100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zachary Carper | 11.68 (-.2) | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
2. | 11 | | Cade Larsen | 11.84 | Apr 18 | Utah County Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Braden Smith | 11.94cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
4. | 11 | | Kayden Henry | 12.04cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
5. | 11 | | Caleb Lee | 12.12 (.5)PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
6. | - | | Gabe Orillian | 12.14cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
7. | 11 | | Easton Fielding | 12.23 (-2.8)PR | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
8. | 11 | | Easton Smith | 12.24cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
9. | 11 | | Preston Little | 12.34cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
10. | - | | Taylor Roth | 12.64cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
11. | 10 | | Mark Foster | 12.94c | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
12. | 10 | | Easton Halliday | 13.24cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
| 11 | | Reeves Coursey | 13.24cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
| - | | Tyler Coughran | 13.24cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
15. | - | | Ethan Bown | 13.34cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
16. | - | | Jaden Howell | 13.54cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
17. | 10 | | Jansen Shumway | 14.34cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Cade Larsen | 23.21 (-.3) | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
2. | 11 | | Zachary Carper | 23.67 (.8) | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3. | 11 | | Preston Little | 25.24cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
4. | - | | Taylor Roth | 26.14cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
5. | - | | Gabe Orillian | 26.34cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
6. | 10 | | Vernon Coughran | 26.41 (.0)PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
7. | 10 | | Mark Foster | 26.74c | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
8. | 10 | | Easton Halliday | 26.81 (.0) | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
9. | 10 | | Matthew Rosenbalm | 27.31 (-.2)PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
10. | 10 | | Jansen Shumway | 30.14cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Barker | 50.18 | May 16 | Utah State Championships |
2. | 11 | | Easton Fielding | 52.96PR | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
3. | 11 | | Christopher Kauffman | 53.69 | Apr 3 | Alpha Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Zachary Carper | 54.78PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
5. | 11 | | Spencer Fix | 56.19 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
6. | 10 | | Foreman Spaeth | 57.47PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
7. | 10 | | Matthew Rosenbalm | 57.66PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
8. | - | | Stockton Smith | 1:00.14cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
9. | 11 | | Easton Smith | 1:00.44cPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Barker | 1:55.63PR | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Christopher Kauffman | 1:59.47 | May 16 | Utah State Championships |
3. | 10 | | Collin Morrison | 2:02.74 | Apr 18 | Utah County Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Connor Arnell | 2:04.00 | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
5. | 10 | | Thomas Heaps | 2:08.99 | Apr 3 | Alpha Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Landon Griffin | 2:11.48 | Apr 18 | Utah County Invitational |
7. | 10 | | Jacob Castedo | 2:13.4hPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
8. | 11 | | Garret Hunt | 2:14.50PR | Apr 18 | Utah County Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Asa Nielson | 2:17.71 | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
10. | 10 | | Foreman Spaeth | 2:19.2hPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
11. | 9 | | Dallin Bartholomew | 2:23.4h | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
12. | 10 | | Riley Eastmond | 2:28.2h | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Arnell | 4:23.25 | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Thomas Heaps | 4:29.55 | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Ryan Raff | 4:30.41 | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
4. | 10 | | Collin Morrison | 4:45.1h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
5. | 10 | | Austin Hinckley | 4:50.3h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
6. | 10 | | Michael Hinckley | 4:55.5h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
7. | 10 | | Kobe Mickelson | 4:58.2hPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
8. | 11 | | Landon Griffin | 5:00.78 | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
9. | 10 | | Jacob Castedo | 5:02.8hPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
10. | 10 | | Jacob Casteso | 5:05.04 | Apr 18 | Utah County Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Asa Nielson | 5:06.7h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
12. | 11 | | Garison Martin | 5:08.8h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
13. | - | | Nathaneel Taylor | 5:09.2hPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
14. | 11 | | Nathan Allen | 5:09.5h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
15. | 11 | | Dennis Fyffe | 5:10.2hPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
16. | 11 | | Denzil Watts | 5:14.63 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
17. | 11 | | Josh Greer | 5:17.84 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
18. | 10 | | Riley Eastmond | 5:19.5h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
19. | 11 | | Easton Gibson | 5:25.65 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
20. | 9 | | Dallin Bartholomew | 5:29.37 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
21. | 10 | | Dexter Beckstrom | 5:37.9h | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
22. | 10 | | Ian Malone | 5:39.7hPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
23. | 9 | | Tyson Collier | 5:48.8hPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
24. | - | | Riley Livingston | 5:51.5hPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
25. | - | | Jacob Roberts | 6:06.9hPR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
1 Mile |
1. | 11 | | Connor Arnell | 4:25.60PR | Apr 11 | Arcadia Invitational (Day 2) |
2. | 10 | | Thomas Heaps | 4:32.41PR | Apr 11 | Arcadia Invitational (Day 2) |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Connor Arnell | 9:27.17 | Apr 10 | Arcadia Invitational (Day 1) |
2. | 9 | | Ryan Raff | 9:29.39 | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Thomas Heaps | 9:48.24 | Apr 10 | Arcadia Invitational (Day 1) |
4. | 11 | | Nathan Allen | 10:49.29PR | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
5. | 10 | | Jacob Casteso | 10:54.71PR | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
6. | 12 | | Asa Nielson | 11:37.4h | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Barker | 17.86 (-1.9)PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
2. | 10 | | Vernon Coughran | 19.52 (-.8)PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3. | - | | Tyler Coughran | 19.64cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
4. | 11 | | Garison Martin | 19.84cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
5. | 11 | | Reeves Coursey | 20.84cPR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Dylan Barker | 41.32PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
2. | 11 | | Jared Hickman | 45.43PR | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
3. | 11 | | Spencer Fix | 46.16PR | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
4. | 11 | | Reeves Coursey | 46.50PR | Mar 27 | Pineview Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Garison Martin | 47.40PR | Mar 27 | Pineview Invitational |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 43.86 | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
2. | | | Caden Calton Cade Larsen Bryce Morgan Tyson Evens | 44.73 | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:25.71 | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
2. | - | | Tanner Melior Easton Fielding Dylan Barker Christopher Kauffman | 3:35.19 | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Connor Arnell Christopher Kauffman Sean Hagert Brady Taylor | 8:21.89 | Apr 10 | Arcadia Invitational (Day 1) |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:25.36 | Mar 17 | Davis Super Meet |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:36.71 | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
2. | - | | Caden Calton Cade Larsen Bryce Morgan Dylan Barker | 3:44.38 | Apr 25 | Tiger Trials |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | William Schmidt | 43' 0.5 | Mar 27 | Pineview Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Nathan Meigs | 38' 10 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3. | 11 | | Michael Elizarraraz | 34' 9.5PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
4. | 11 | | Caleb Lee | 24' 8.25 | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Meigs | 119' 1PR | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
2. | 11 | | Michael Elizarraraz | 110' 9PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
3. | 11 | | William Schmidt | 105' 10 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
4. | 10 | | Jaxon Smith | 76' 2PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 11 | | Michael Elizarraraz | 95' 6PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
2. | - | | Jackson Smith | 86' 10PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
3. | - | | Nick Taylor | 81' 3PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
4. | 11 | | Nathan Allen | 66' 9PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
5. | 11 | | Nathan Meigs | 55' 11PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
6. | 11 | | Spencer Fix | 48' 5PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | - | | Nick Taylor | 5' 0PR | May 12 | Region 4 JV Championship Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Easton Fielding | 18' 10.5PR | May 2 | BYU Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Glenn Ware | 18' 0 | Mar 18 | Davis Super Meet [Boys Only] |
3. | 11 | | Cade Larsen | 17' 2PR | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
4. | 11 | | Dennis Fyffe | 17' 0PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
5. | 11 | | Jesse Dye | 16' 10 | May 7 | Region 4 Championships |
6. | 11 | | Jd Hadfield | 16' 2.5PR | Mar 28 | Pineview Invitational |
7. | - | | Gabe Orillian | 13' 10.75PR | Mar 25 | Lehi, American Fork, Riverton Tri-Meet |
|