100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Laramie Gadley | 13.87PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
2. | 9 | | Taryn VanAntwerp | 14.01PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
3. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler | 14.04cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 10 | | Raveign Guthrie | 14.14cPR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
5. | 10 | | Mallory Isley | 14.64c | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
6. | 9 | | Karissa Delp | 14.74cPR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
7. | 10 | | Felishia Garmon | 15.64c | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kassi Gagnon | 28.16PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
2. | 9 | | Samantha Bowman | 29.07 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
3. | 9 | | Laramie Gadley | 29.18PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
4. | 12 | | Natalie Winters | 29.44c | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
5. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler | 29.68PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
6. | 9 | | Kaia John | 29.87 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
7. | 12 | | Brena Whipple | 30.13PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
8. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 35.37PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
|
300 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Natalie Winters | 48.44cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 9 | | Kaia John | 50.44c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 9 | | Samantha Bowman | 51.74cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Redfield | 1:02.44cPR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
2. | 12 | | Kassi Gagnon | 1:03.32PR | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson | 1:03.64c | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
4. | 12 | | Natalie Winters | 1:04.13PR | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
5. | 12 | | Brena Whipple | 1:05.88 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
6. | 9 | | Kaia John | 1:07.45 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
7. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler | 1:09.73PR | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
8. | 9 | | Laramie Gadley | 1:11.44cPR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
9. | 9 | | Taryn VanAntwerp | 1:11.94PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
10. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 1:20.49PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
|
600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 2:04.9h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Redfield | 2:21.93PR | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
2. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson | 2:29.0h | May 1 | Naches/LaSalle Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 2:33.13PR | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
4. | 9 | | Hayley Mason | 2:46.8hPR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
5. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler | 2:47.5hPR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
6. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 2:59.6hPR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
7. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 3:03.58 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
8. | 10 | | Yanet Torres | 3:21.7hPR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
|
1000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 3:32.9hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 3:59.7hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 4:00.9hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Redfield | 5:13.25 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson | 5:26.87 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
3. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 5:47.81 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
4. | 9 | | Hayley Mason | 5:59.58 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
5. | 11 | | Madison Carter | 6:34.9h | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
6. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 6:59.34PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
7. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 7:05.7h | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
8. | 10 | | Brenna Church | 7:28.76 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
|
2000 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson | 7:29.1h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 9 | | Hayley Mason | 8:24.2hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Madison Carter | 8:42.0h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
4. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 9:18.8h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
5. | 10 | | Brenna Church | 10:02.3h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 10 | | Yanet Torres | 10:29.0hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Redfield | 11:27.09PR | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson | 11:58.55 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
3. | 9 | | Hayley Mason | 12:50.40 | May 1 | Naches/LaSalle Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 13:22.6h | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
5. | 11 | | Madison Carter | 14:02.0h | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
6. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 15:10.49PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
7. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 15:31.9h | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
8. | 10 | | Brenna Church | 16:50.5h | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
9. | 10 | | Yanet Torres | 16:56.58PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Katie Wise | 9.64cPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Katie Wise | 16.95 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
2. | 10 | | Maci Favilla | 17.64c | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Katie Wise | 50.41 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
2. | 10 | | Maci Favilla | 50.95PR | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Faith Mason | 56.92PR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
|
2k Steeplechase |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Redfield | 8:46.5hPR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
2. | 11 | | Madison Carter | 10:00.9h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 11 | | Michaela Alcala | 11:05.81 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 10 | | Yanet Torres | 11:32.98PR | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 9 | | Taryn VanAntwerp Lauren Ziegler Karissa Delp Kaia John | 54.43 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 55.18 | May 1 | Naches/LaSalle Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Karissa Delp Kaia John Taryn VanAntwerp Lauren Ziegler | 55.64c | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
4. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler Taryn VanAntwerp Karissa Delp Kaia John | 56.43 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
5. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler Karissa Delp Kaia John Taryn VanAntwerp | 56.74c | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
6. | 9 | | Kaia John Taryn VanAntwerp Karissa Delp Lauren Ziegler | 56.84 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
7. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler Kaia John Taryn VanAntwerp Karissa Delp | 56.94c | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
8. | 9 | | Karissa Delp Lauren Ziegler Kaia John Taryn VanAntwerp | 56.97 | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
9. | - | | Raveign Guthrie Mallory Isley Mina Torres Laramie Vargas | 58.94c | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
|
4x100 Relay - Throwers |
1. | - | | Joci Sherrill Aryn Mamizuka Katie Carter Yicel Rojas | 1:11.34 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Taryn VanAntwerp Kassi Gagnon Lauren Ziegler Natalie Winters | 1:51.57 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 1:53.17 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | - | | Kassi Gagnon Taryn VanAntwerp Lauren Ziegler Natalie Winters | 1:54.4h | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
4. | - | | Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters Lauren Ziegler Taryn VanAntwerp | 1:56.63 | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
5. | - | | Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters Taryn VanAntwerp Lauren Ziegler | 1:58.22 | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
6. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler Karissa Delp Taryn VanAntwerp Kaia John | 2:00.3h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
7. | 9 | | Kaia John Karissa Delp Taryn VanAntwerp Lauren Ziegler | 2:01.37 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Kalen Johnson Natalie Winters Kassi Gagnon Alexis Redfield | 4:08.36 | May 29 | 1A 2B 1B Day 1 2 & 3 State Meet |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:17.03 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | - | | Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters Brena Whipple Alexis Redfield | 4:20.25 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
4. | - | | Kalen Johnson Alexis Redfield Samantha Bowman Kaia John | 4:22.6h | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
5. | - | | Natalie Winters Brena Whipple Alexis Redfield Kassi Gagnon | 4:23.5h | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
6. | - | | Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters Alexis Redfield Brena Whipple | 4:26.1h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
7. | - | | Brena Whipple Alexis Redfield Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters | 4:31.80 | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
8. | 9 | | Kalen Johnson Taryn VanAntwerp Samantha Bowman Kaia John | 4:33.0h | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
9. | 9 | | Kaia John Kalen Johnson Samantha Bowman Lauren Ziegler | 4:36.84 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
SMR 2000m - [600-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Kalen Johnson Alexis Redfield Kassi Gagnon Natalie Winters | 5:55.6h | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Kalen Johnson Natalie Winters Faith Mason Alexis Redfield | 13:11.75 | Apr 18 | Pasco Invitational |
2. | - | | Hayley Mason Michaela Alcala Kyzyl Atienza Madison Carter | 15:24.3h | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
3. | - | | Madison Carter Michaela Alcala Hayley Mason Karissa Delp | 15:47.09 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Josie Wentz | 36' 5PR | Mar 21 | Papa Wells Invite |
2. | 12 | | Kassi Gagnon | 35' 0PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
3. | 10 | | Katie Doonan | 32' 0 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 10 | | Yesenia Sanchez | 27' 4PR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
5. | 11 | | Karina Lunning | 26' 1.5 | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
6. | 9 | | Katie Carter | 25' 1 | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
7. | 10 | | Aryn Mamizuka | 22' 6.5 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
8. | 10 | | Tiffany Prechel | 22' 1PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
9. | 10 | | Lorena Lopez | 19' 6PR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
10. | 12 | | Kyzyl Atienza | 18' 9PR | Mar 14 | Eisenhower Jamboree |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Karina Lunning | 81' 1 | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
2. | 10 | | Raveign Guthrie | 80' 6.5PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
3. | 10 | | Katie Doonan | 76' 0 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
4. | 11 | | Josie Wentz | 75' 4 | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
5. | 10 | | Felishia Garmon | 72' 7PR | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
6. | 10 | | Yesenia Sanchez | 66' 1PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
7. | 10 | | Tiffany Prechel | 65' 4 | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
8. | 9 | | Katie Carter | 63' 10 | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
9. | 10 | | Aryn Mamizuka | 57' 2 | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
10. | 10 | | Lorena Lopez | 49' 10PR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 11 | | Josie Wentz | 144' 5PR | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | 10 | | Raveign Guthrie | 110' 5PR | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Felishia Garmon | 92' 11PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
4. | 10 | | Aryn Mamizuka | 82' 7 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
5. | 10 | | Tiffany Prechel | 75' 3PR | Apr 11 | Ramos Relays |
6. | 10 | | Yesenia Sanchez | 74' 10PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
7. | 10 | | Katie Doonan | 71' 10 | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
8. | 10 | | Mallory Isley | 71' 9 | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
9. | 12 | | Brena Whipple | 66' 11PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
10. | 10 | | Mina Torres | 57' 10PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
11. | 11 | | Karina Lunning | 53' 5PR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
12. | 9 | | Katie Carter | 52' 6PR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
13. | 10 | | Lorena Lopez | 49' 0PR | Apr 14 | SCAC West #2 |
14. | 9 | | Laramie Gadley | 43' 9PR | Mar 17 | Royal Classic |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Mallory Isley | 4' 6 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Raveign Guthrie | 4' 4 | May 14 | SCAC WEST Sub-Districts |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Mallory Isley | 14' 10.25 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | 9 | | Karissa Delp | 14' 6.5 | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
3. | 9 | | Samantha Bowman | 13' 10.5PR | Apr 21 | SCAC West #3 @ Zillah w/ Gdale, LaSalle, Granger |
4. | 9 | | Lauren Ziegler | 13' 10PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
5. | 9 | | Taryn VanAntwerp | 13' 1.5 | Mar 28 | Don Holder Relays |
6. | 10 | | Raveign Guthrie | 12' 5.5PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
7. | 10 | | Mina Torres | 11' 1PR | Apr 7 | SCAC West #1 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Mallory Isley | 31' 9.5 | May 22 | SCAC District 5 Meet |
2. | 9 | | Samantha Bowman | 30' 11 | May 8 | Ron Vanderholm Invitational |
|