100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ariel Brown | 12.90 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
2. | 10 | | Alexis Richards | 13.26 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
3. | 11 | | Maggie Adams | 13.37PR | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
4. | 10 | | CeCe Heard | 13.73PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
5. | 9 | | Maria DiFrancesco | 13.98 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
6. | 10 | | Jasmine Ross | 14.06 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
7. | 9 | | Cameron Hienton | 14.60 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
8. | 9 | | Annie Odenweller | 14.63 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
9. | 11 | | Nikki Ewen | 14.67 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
10. | 9 | | Hannah Maxey | 15.41PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
11. | 10 | | Hannah Miller | 15.68 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
12. | 9 | | Sara Honeck | 15.71 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
| 10 | | Maey Emam | 15.71PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
14. | 9 | | Abigail Fleming | 15.82PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
15. | 10 | | Carmen Qutub | 15.85PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | 9 | | Lani Rohrer | 15.99 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
17. | 10 | | Abrar Abdelqader | 16.67PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
18. | 10 | | Elizabeth Paradis | 17.80PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Ariel Brown | 26.72 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 9 | | Charlie Kern | 27.59PR | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
3. | 10 | | Alexis Richards | 27.70 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Maggie Adams | 28.63 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
| 12 | | Emily Johnson | 28.63PR | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
6. | 10 | | CeCe Heard | 29.31PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
7. | 12 | | Hayley Estep | 29.74 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
8. | 10 | | Jasmine Ross | 30.10 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | 9 | | Maria DiFrancesco | 30.12 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
10. | 11 | | Nikki Ewen | 30.25 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
11. | 9 | | Cecily O'Neill | 30.48 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
12. | 9 | | Annie Odenweller | 30.59PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
13. | 9 | | Greta Planck | 30.64PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
14. | 9 | | Cameron Hienton | 31.23 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
15. | 9 | | Baylee Walling | 32.00PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
16. | 9 | | Abigail Fleming | 32.86PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
17. | 10 | | Hannah Miller | 32.87 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
18. | 9 | | Hannah Maxey | 33.32PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
19. | 9 | | Reagan Beard | 33.40PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
20. | 9 | | Sara Honeck | 33.74 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
21. | 10 | | Torrie Salgado Irvin | 34.05 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
22. | 10 | | Carmen Qutub | 34.30PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
23. | 10 | | Abrar Abdelqader | 36.20PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
24. | 10 | | Elizabeth Paradis | 37.27PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
25. | 11 | | Addie Matello | 39.00 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | CeCe Heard | 1:01.60 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
2. | 12 | | Sara Reitz | 1:02.31PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
3. | 9 | | Charlie Kern | 1:04.45PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
4. | 12 | | Tes Corea | 1:04.90PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
5. | 12 | | Hayley Estep | 1:09.09 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
6. | 10 | | Haley Johnson | 1:20.33 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tes Corea | 2:20.35PR | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
2. | 11 | | Deidre Oliver | 2:27.68 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
3. | 9 | | Regan Corea | 2:37.71 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Elisabeth Hofinger | 2:43.95PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | 11 | | Olivia Wawrzyniak | 2:46.38PR | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
6. | 12 | | Sarah Hevener | 2:53.09PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
7. | 10 | | Shelby Schroedor | 2:58.00PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
8. | 10 | | Clarimar Segarra | 3:04.91 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
9. | 9 | | Saya Jain | 3:17.96PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tes Corea | 5:05.28PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 9 | | Regan Corea | 5:48.53 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
3. | 11 | | Deidre Oliver | 5:50.54 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Clarimar Segarra | 5:53.02 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
5. | 9 | | Elisabeth Hofinger | 5:54.53PR | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Saya Jain | 6:56.24PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Colleen Grainger | 12:06.97PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Sarah Hevener | 12:09.26 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Clarimar Segarra | 13:03.61 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 9 | | Grace Brown | 16.67PR | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Becca Schalip | 17.49 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
3. | 12 | | Emily Johnson | 18.65PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
4. | 10 | | Torrie Salgado Irvin | 18.72 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
5. | 10 | | Kimmy Hartman | 18.81PR | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
6. | 12 | | Kaelyn Stafford | 18.87 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
7. | 11 | | Grace Fernandez | 19.92PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
8. | 9 | | Crishira Cotton | 20.58PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
9. | 9 | | Abby Owens | 20.88PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Becca Schalip | 50.91 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
2. | 10 | | Kimmy Hartman | 52.87 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
3. | 9 | | Grace Brown | 53.67 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | 10 | | Torrie Salgado Irvin | 58.16 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
5. | 11 | | Grace Fernandez | 58.27PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
6. | 9 | | Crishira Cotton | 59.60PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
7. | 9 | | Regan Corea | 59.74PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
8. | 9 | | Abby Owens | 1:01.18PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 50.73 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | - | | Sara Reitz Alexis Richards Maggie Adams Ariel Brown | 51.13 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
3. | - | | Sara Reitz Maggie Adams Ariel Brown Alexis Richards | 51.24 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
4. | - | | Sara Reitz Ariel Brown CeCe Heard Alexis Richards | 52.40 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
5. | - | | Sara Reitz Ariel Brown Alexis Richards Jasmine Ross | 52.43 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
6. | - | | Sara Reitz Ariel Brown Maggie Adams Alexis Richards | 53.19 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
7. | - | | Jasmine Ross Alexis Richards Maggie Adams Maria DiFrancesco | 54.28 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
8. | - | | Nikki Ewen McKenna Warner Lindsey West Jasmine Ross | 55.90 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | - | | Nikki Ewen Amanda Dickerson Jasmine Ross Cecily O'Neill | 57.19 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
10. | 9 | | Annie Odenweller Abby Owens Crishira Cotton Maria DiFrancesco | 58.52 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
11. | - | | Baylee Walling Abigail Fleming Peyton McCluer McKenna Warner | 58.89 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
12. | - | | Hannah Miller Cameron Hienton Annie Odenweller Abby Owens | 59.02 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
13. | 9 | | Reagan Beard Sara Honeck Greta Planck Lani Rohrer | 59.03 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
14. | - | | Annie Odenweller Lani Rohrer Reagan Beard Hannah Miller | 59.76 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
15. | - | | Greta Planck Lani Rohrer Reagan Beard Ally Duckworth | 59.99 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
16. | - | | Amanda Dickerson Grace Fernandez Peyton McCluer Stephanie Joyce | 1:04.41 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
17. | - | | Hannah Miller Maey Emam Cameron Hienton Leanna Sinn | 1:04.83 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
18. | - | | Hannah Miller Abrar Abdelqader Cameron Hienton Leanna Sinn | 1:06.65 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
19. | - | | Grace Fernandez Amanda Dickerson Peyton McCluer Stephanie Joyce | 1:09.75 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:46.25 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | - | | Ariel Brown Charlie Kern Sara Reitz Alexis Richards | 1:47.44 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
3. | - | | Sara Reitz Alexis Richards Kern Charlemange Charlie Ariel Brown | 1:48.79 | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
4. | - | | Sara Reitz Maggie Adams Jasmine Ross Emily Johnson | 1:50.32 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
5. | - | | Sara Reitz Maggie Adams Ariel Brown Alexis Richards | 1:51.01 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
6. | - | | Jasmine Ross Maggie Adams Emily Johnson Hayley Estep | 1:54.66 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
7. | - | | Sara Reitz Emily Johnson Charlie Kern Maggie Adams | 1:54.73 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
8. | - | | Jasmine Ross Maggie Adams Emily Johnson Charlie Kern | 1:56.27 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | - | | Nikki Ewen Jasmine Ross Emily Johnson Hayley Estep | 2:00.67 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
10. | - | | Amanda Dickerson Jasmine Ross Nikki Ewen Cecily O'Neill | 2:01.19 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
11. | - | | Nikki Ewen Hannah Maxey Cecily O'Neill Baylee Walling | 2:02.57 | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
12. | - | | Nikki Ewen Emily Johnson McKenna Warner Maggie Adams | 2:03.03 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
13. | - | | Amanda Dickerson Peyton McCluer Baylee Walling Abigail Fleming | 2:06.90 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
14. | - | | Addie Matello Peyton McCluer Hannah Miller Carmen Qutub | 2:16.04 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
15. | - | | Amanda Dickerson Grace Fernandez Peyton McCluer Stephanie Joyce | 2:17.15 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
16. | - | | Stephanie Joyce Grace Fernandez Amanda Dickerson Peyton McCluer | 2:34.63 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:08.46 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
2. | - | | Ariel Brown Kimmy Hartman Emily Johnson Sara Reitz | 4:08.54 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
3. | - | | Sara Reitz Emily Johnson Tes Corea Ariel Brown | 4:14.33 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
4. | - | | Ariel Brown Tes Corea Charlie Kern Emily Johnson | 4:16.71 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
5. | - | | Kern Charlemange Charlie CeCe Heard Ariel Brown Sara Reitz | 4:17.97 | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
6. | - | | Charlie Kern Alexis Richards Sara Reitz Emily Johnson | 4:23.14 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
7. | - | | Sara Reitz Charlie Kern CeCe Heard Tes Corea | 4:25.63 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
8. | - | | Sara Reitz Emily Johnson Jasmine Ross Charlie Kern | 4:25.90 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
9. | - | | CeCe Heard Nikki Ewen Hayley Estep Emily Johnson | 4:39.32 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
10. | - | | Emily Johnson Hayley Estep Nikki Ewen Taylor Hassel | 4:55.64 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
11. | - | | Grace Brown Abby Owens Torrie Salgado Irvin Grace Fernandez | 4:58.17 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Tes Corea Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra Regan Corea | 10:11.67 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
2. | - | | Tes Corea Regan Corea Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra | 10:15.28 | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 10:29.91 | May 23 | Central District 2 Finals |
4. | - | | Regan Corea Clarimar Segarra Deidre Oliver Elisabeth Hofinger | 10:32.40 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
5. | - | | Regan Corea Elisabeth Hofinger Clarimar Segarra Sarah Hevener | 10:57.74 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
6. | - | | Elisabeth Hofinger Deidre Oliver Regan Corea Clarimar Segarra | 10:58.67 | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
7. | - | | Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra Elisabeth Hofinger Regan Corea | 11:04.49 | Apr 10 | Panther Invitational |
8. | - | | Regan Corea Olivia Wawrzyniak Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra | 11:10.73 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | - | | Elisabeth Hofinger Regan Corea Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra | 11:34.02 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Tes Corea Colleen Grainger Sarah Hevener Deidre Oliver | 23:05.63 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
2. | - | | Deidre Oliver Clarimar Segarra Regan Corea Elisabeth Hofinger | 25:04.26 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Ariel Brown Alexis Richards Charlie Kern Sara Reitz | 1:55.23 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
2. | - | | Ariel Brown Sara Reitz Alexis Richards Charlie Kern | 1:57.93 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
3. | - | | Maria DiFrancesco Cecily O'Neill Lindsey West Nikki Ewen | 2:11.19 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
|
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800] |
1. | - | | Regan Corea Hayley Estep Olivia Wawrzyniak Elisabeth Hofinger | 7:48.69 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Tes Corea Colleen Grainger Kimmy Hartman Deidre Oliver | 13:25.23 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33" |
1. | - | | Grace Brown Emily Johnson Kaelyn Stafford Becca Schalip | 1:12.50 | Apr 24 | Fulton Relays |
2. | - | | Becca Schalip Grace Brown Torrie Salgado Irvin Emily Johnson | 1:14.73 | Apr 4 | Wildcat Premier |
3. | - | | Grace Brown Crishira Cotton Abby Owens Torrie Salgado Irvin | 1:17.22 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Diana Semenishin | 30' 1.75PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
2. | 10 | | Shelby Schroedor | 29' 5PR | May 9 | Hilliard Bradley Invitational |
3. | 11 | | McKenna Warner | 29' 3.75 | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
4. | 12 | | Kaylee Ewen | 27' 11PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
5. | 10 | | Makaeda Ellis | 27' 6 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
6. | 9 | | Kim Mars | 25' 5.5 | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
7. | 9 | | Lani Rohrer | 23' 3 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
| 10 | | Haven Sawchuk | 23' 3PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
9. | 9 | | Reagan Beard | 21' 0.5PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
10. | 9 | | Emily Barga | 20' 4.5PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
11. | 12 | | Maddie Hedrick | 20' 3PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
12. | 9 | | Rachel Dewolf | 18' 10 | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Shelby Schroedor | 95' 5PR | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
2. | 12 | | Kaylee Ewen | 85' 7PR | May 19 | D1 Central Division, District 2 Field |
3. | 10 | | Haven Sawchuk | 83' 9 | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
4. | 10 | | Makaeda Ellis | 80' 8PR | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
5. | 10 | | Diana Semenishin | 79' 5 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
6. | 11 | | McKenna Warner | 75' 7 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
7. | 9 | | Leanna Sinn | 69' 9PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
8. | 9 | | Kim Mars | 66' 1 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
9. | 9 | | Rachel Dewolf | 65' 9 | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
10. | 9 | | Emily Barga | 58' 0PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
11. | 12 | | Maddie Hedrick | 36' 6PR | Apr 14 | Hilliard Bradley v. Upper Arlington |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Haley Johnson | 5' 0 | Apr 28 | O. Liberty v. H. Bradley, WCHS Tri |
2. | 12 | | Becca Schalip | 4' 10 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
3. | 12 | | Kaylee Ewen | 4' 6 | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 9 | | Greta Planck | 7' 6PR | May 1 | 66th Marion Night Relays |
| 10 | | Kimmy Hartman | 7' 6PR | May 5 | Hilliard City Schools Tri Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Sara Reitz | 17' 9PR | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
2. | 12 | | Kaelyn Stafford | 14' 5.5 | May 16 | OCC Cardinal Finals |
3. | 11 | | Grace Fernandez | 12' 5PR | May 11 | Panther Junior Varsity Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Hannah Maxey | 12' 1PR | Apr 21 | John Hammond Relays |
5. | 11 | | Stephanie Joyce | 9' 7PR | Mar 31 | H. Bradley, D. Jerome, W. Kilbourne Tri |
|