Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Oborny
11.65
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
2.
12
Merek Pierce
11.67
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
12
Kelly Boiko
12.01
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
4.
12
Khang Tran
12.15
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
12
Frank Zhang
12.21
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
11
Eric Johnson
12.42
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
7.
10
Brennan Smith
12.74
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
8.
9
Hunter Meek
13.14
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
9.
11
Jhett Rheiner
13.35
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
10.
9
Evan Record
13.57
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
11.
9
Reed West
13.67
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
200 Meters
1.
12
Thomas Oborny
23.44
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
12
Merek Pierce
23.46
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
3.
12
Kelly Boiko
23.84
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
10
Brennan Smith
25.55
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
11
Eric Johnson
25.72
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
6.
9
Nick Barta
26.10
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
7.
11
Jack Provost
26.43
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
8.
10
Sam Aiello
27.84
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
9.
9
Reece Atkinson
29.12
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
400 Meters
1.
12
Merek Pierce
52.40
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Zach Goodman
55.09
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
11
Sean Reilly
1:02.18
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
10
Taylor Foss
1:03.54
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
800 Meters
1.
11
Calahan Gustafson
2:06.04
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
12
Merek Pierce
2:09.48
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
11
Johnathan Memmer
2:27.69
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
11
Parker Bell
2:33.89
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
11
Paydon Taylor
2:44.22
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
9
Sebastian Zorate
2:50.58
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
1600 Meters
1.
11
Calahan Gustafson
4:52.4h
Apr 10
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
2.
9
Michael Maggiano
5:35.91
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
9
Benjamin Gitzinger
6:07.15
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Ben Gitzinger
6:14.12
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Gabrial Galanti
12:00.00
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
2.
9
Ben Gitzinger
12:16.47
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
11
Parker Bell
12:40.00
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4.
9
Michael Maggiano
12:41.60
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
9
Benjamin Gitzinger
12:55.0h
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
11
Johnathan Memmer
13:08.00
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
7.
11
Paydon Taylor
13:55.0h
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Khang Tran
18.15
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Alberto Montemayor
18.51
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
11
Matt Kallas
18.85
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Adam Barnes
18.90
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
10
John Putnam
18.95
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
6.
9
Matt Kenny
21.78
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Khang Tran
42.57
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Matt Kallas
44.93
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
3.
11
Alberto Montemayor
45.67
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
10
John Putnam
49.95
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
5.
9
Adam Barnes
50.37
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
-
Name Banner
53.22
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
9
Matt Kenny
53.22
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hunter Meek
Andrew Haidet
Patrick Quinn
Brennan Smith
47.41
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
-
Relay Team
48.82
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
-
Hunter Meek
Taylor Foss
Nick Barta
Evan Record
52.08
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Patrick Quinn
Jack Provost
Andrew Haidet
Brennan Smith
1:39.65
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
-
Relay Team
1:45.75
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kelly Boiko
Thomas Oborny
Merek Pierce
Zach Goodman
3:31.08
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
-
Kelly Boiko
Zach Goodman
Thomas Oborny
Merek Pierce
3:37.22
May 9
TAPPS 5A State Championship
3.
-
Kelly Boiko
Merek Pierce
Khang Tran
Eric Johnson
3:45.3h
Apr 10
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
4.
-
Relay Team
3:53.24
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
5.
-
John Putnam
Luke Hyslop
Patrick Quinn
Brennan Smith
4:00.94
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jack Mulderrig
41' 9.5
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Jack Petroff
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
11
Tommy Dow
35' 3.25
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
10
Jack Doyle
34' 2.5
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
11
Daniel Storey
31' 8
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
9
Alan Habashy
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
7.
10
David Anderson
26' 2
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
8.
9
Josue Colmenero
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Mulderrig
105' 8
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Tommy Dow
92' 6
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
9
Benjamin Gitzinger
89' 11
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Josue Colmenero
85' 3
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
10
David Anderson
83' 6
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
6.
9
Alan Habashy
83' 5
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
7.
10
Jack Doyle
78' 10
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Andrew Haidet
4' 10
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
9
Matt Kenny
4' 10
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Pole Vault
1.
12
Andrew Doyle
11' 6
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
2.
10
Jack Doyle
10' 0
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
3.
9
Luke Hyslop
8' 0
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Long Jump
1.
12
Thomas Oborny
20' 6
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Eric Johnson
19' 9.5
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
3.
12
Kelly Boiko
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
4.
-
Joo Boiko
18' 10
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
5.
10
Brennan Smith
15' 6.5
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
11
Patrick Quinn
15' 5.5
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
7.
9
Luke Hyslop
15' 4.75
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
8.
11
Zach Goodman
15' 3.25
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
9.
9
Adam Barnes
13' 10
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kelly Boiko
36' 1
Apr 10
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
2.
10
John Putnam
34' 6.25
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
11
Jack Provost
34' 6
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Luke Hyslop
34' 1
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
12
Khang Tran
33' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lauren Bouvier
14.01
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
2.
9
Ayllyn Nolte
14.37
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
9
Briana Mulderrig
14.65
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Rachel Bacon
16.02
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Schurr
28.33
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Briana Mulderrig
28.49
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
10
Abby Morgan
29.38
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
12
Shelby Summers
30.08
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Hailey Schurr
1:10.63
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Garrett
2:41.97
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
2.
10
Julia Bahash
2:47.74
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
10
Amandine Ford
2:49.01
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4.
12
Megan Garrett
2:53.03
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
5.
10
Fernanda Zerate
2:57.30
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
9
Kimberley Guzman
3:05.09
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Garrett
6:00.06
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
11
Katherine Noyes
6:54.68
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
10
Fernanda Zerate
7:20.14
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3200 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Garrett
12:52.00
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
2.
11
Katherine Noyes
13:34.18
PR
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
3.
12
Megan Garrett
14:20.00
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Madison Shearer
16.81
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Annie Eigenbrodt
18.35
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
12
Lainey Raab
18.90
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
12
Samantha Carr
19.37
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
5.
9
Lorraine King
20.39
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Madison Shearer
51.35
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Annie Eigenbrodt
51.89
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
12
Lainey Raab
53.80
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Lorraine King
1:01.10
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Hailey Schurr
Lainey Raab
Abby Morgan
Tess Gilboux
1:54.74
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
Relay Team
1:56.28
Apr 18
Argyle Liberty Christian Relays
-
Helene Weideman
Briana Mulderrig
Abby Morgan
Tess Gilboux
1:56.28
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4.
9
Briana Mulderrig
Annie Eigenbrodt
Ayllyn Nolte
Lorraine King
1:59.16
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Helene Weideman
Abby Morgan
Hailey Schurr
Annie Eigenbrodt
4:34.59
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:53.47
Mar 6
Celina Bobcat Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Sam Tamescko
27' 1.5
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Stefanie Bussman
21' 2
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Sam Tamescko
88' 6
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
2.
9
Stefanie Bussman
60' 3
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
High Jump
1.
12
Tess Gilboux
4' 10
PR
Apr 10
John Paul II Cardinal Relays
2.
-
Jessica Gorman
4' 8
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
3.
10
Abby Morgan
4' 6
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4.
9
Lorraine King
4' 2
PR
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
9
Annie Eigenbrodt
4' 2
PR
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Samantha Carr
9' 6
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Helene Weideman
15' 8
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
2.
11
Madiline Click
14' 8
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
3.
9
Briana Mulderrig
13' 1.75
PR
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
4.
9
Ayllyn Nolte
12' 4.5
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tess Gilboux
32' 7.5
Apr 17
Liberty Christian Warrior Relays
2.
11
Madiline Click
31' 1
May 1
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
12
Helene Weideman
30' 10
Mar 19
Bishop Lynch Invitational
*Recent improvement