Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2022
2016
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Evan Marshman
11.54c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
11
Tres Allen
11.72
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
3.
12
Daniel Frishman
11.74c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4.
11
Eli Hart-Johnson
11.84c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
5.
12
Alex Gurasich
12.15
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
6.
9
Ryan Bennigson
13.28
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
7.
9
Nicholas Topfer
13.64c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
8.
12
Eric Dekowski
15.11
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
200 Meters
1.
10
Evan Marshman
23.44
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
12
Daniel Frishman
23.74c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
3.
11
Tres Allen
24.67
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
4.
12
Alex Gurasich
25.04c
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
5.
11
Eli Hart-Johnson
25.51
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
10
Aaron Garcia
26.88
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.
9
Ryan Bennigson
27.85
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
8.
9
Nicholas Topfer
31.23
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Eli Hart-Johnson
53.74c
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
12
Daniel Frishman
54.34c
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
3.
10
Austin Modoff
56.10
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
4.
10
Aaron Garcia
57.54c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
5.
10
Max Cummins
59.62
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
12
Nicholas Wlezien
1:02.24c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Oliver Langselius
2:03.56
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
11
Sam Johnson
2:04.16
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
10
Austin Modoff
2:04.23
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
4.
11
Henry Gaudin
2:04.53
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
12
Brian Wongchotigul
2:05.24
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
9
Cameron Yancy
2:11.05
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
7.
11
Noah Mele
2:11.52
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
8.
10
Addison Brown
2:13.43
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
9.
10
Aaron Garcia
2:15.93
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10.
12
Nicholas Wlezien
2:19.5h
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Oliver Langselius
4:29.69
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
11
Henry Gaudin
4:35.42
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
12
Brian Wongchotigul
4:37.24
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
4.
11
Sam Johnson
4:52.46
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
9
Cameron Yancy
5:00.12
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
10
Addison Brown
5:05.83
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
7.
12
Nicholas Wlezien
5:15.00
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
8.
11
Read Barbee
5:30.00
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
9.
9
Jamison Henson
7:32.2h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Oliver Langselius
9:38.38
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
12
Brian Wongchotigul
9:56.00
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
11
Henry Gaudin
10:01.67
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
4.
9
Cameron Yancy
10:42.93
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
5.
11
Read Barbee
12:36.0h
Feb 19
Duo Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Evan Marshman
46.99
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Evan Marshman
Tres Allen
Eli Hart-Johnson
Daniel Frishman
45.10
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
-
Daniel Frishman
Eli Hart-Johnson
Tres Allen
Evan Marshman
45.34c
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
3.
-
Relay Team
46.24c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
4.
-
Alex Gurasich
Daniel Frishman
Eli Hart-Johnson
Tres Allen
46.48
Mar 7
SAS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Daniel Frishman
Evan Marshman
Austin Modoff
Eli Hart-Johnson
3:35.56
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
-
Eli Hart-Johnson
Aaron Garcia
Evan Marshman
Daniel Frishman
3:41.0h
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
3.
-
Daniel Frishman
Austin Modoff
Evan Marshman
Oliver Langselius
3:41.16
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
4.
-
Tres Allen
Eli Hart-Johnson
Daniel Frishman
Nat Taylor
3:45.80
Mar 7
SAS Relays
5.
-
Oliver Langselius
Noah Mele
Austin Modoff
Eli Hart-Johnson
3:46.49
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
-
Daniel Frishman
Oliver Langselius
Brian Wongchotigul
Nicholas Wlezien
3:47.2h
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
3:48.1h
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brian Wongchotigul
Austin Modoff
Oliver Langselius
Henry Gaudin
8:26.84
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
-
Oliver Langselius
Sam Johnson
Austin Modoff
Addison Brown
8:38.49
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
-
Sam Johnson
Nicholas Wlezien
Cameron Yancy
Aaron Garcia
9:08.73
Mar 7
SAS Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Ethan Rogers
44' 1
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
10
Max Cummins
42' 1
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
11
Ethan Bryant
32' 0
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
4.
10
Marcus Martinez
29' 0
Feb 19
Duo Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ethan Bryant
89' 5
Mar 7
SAS Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Nat Taylor
6' 0
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Tres Allen
19' 2
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
10
Evan Marshman
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mary Alex Frishman
13.04c
Feb 19
Duo Meet
2.
9
Jill Hollon
13.21
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
11
Samantha Smalling
13.24c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
4.
10
Olivia Nicklos
13.64c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
5.
10
Olivia Smith
13.74c
PR
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
9
Parisa Poorfard
13.74c
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
7.
9
Molly Fox
14.54c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
8.
9
Rachel Madison
14.64c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
9.
9
Jackie Smith
15.14c
PR
Feb 19
Duo Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Jill Hollon
27.37
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Mary Alex Frishman
28.22
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Smalling
28.84c
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4.
10
Olivia Smith
29.24c
PR
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
5.
9
Parisa Poorfard
29.31
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
10
Madison Day
29.54c
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
7.
9
Molly Fox
31.54c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
8.
9
Jackie Smith
32.04c
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
9.
9
Rachel Madison
32.54c
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Mary Alex Frishman
1:05.34c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
10
Blair Butler
1:05.98
Mar 7
SAS Relays
3.
10
Madison Day
1:06.84c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
4.
11
Sara Buffington
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
5.
10
Olivia Smith
1:08.45
May 1
SPC Championships
6.
9
Esme Jaimes
1:10.74c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
7.
9
Addie Avery
1:17.28
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Rachel Buechler
2:34.42
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
11
Maya Glasgow
2:35.73
Mar 7
SAS Relays
3.
11
Hannah Blake
2:39.2h
PR
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
4.
9
Esme Jaimes
2:39.78
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
5.
11
Sara Buffington
2:39.9h
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
6.
10
Blair Butler
2:42.3h
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
7.
12
Ally Sherwood
2:45.1h
PR
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
8.
9
Abigail Schell
2:50.56
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
9.
9
Addie Avery
2:51.49
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10.
11
Jessica Holmberg
2:52.2h
Feb 19
Duo Meet
11.
10
Nina Bownes
2:54.1h
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
12.
10
Shannon Long
3:00.6h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
13.
9
Carlotta Esposito
3:05.5h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
14.
9
Sanddhya Jayabalan
3:17.7h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
15.
9
Katie Cowan
3:39.8h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Blake
5:34.70
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
12
Rachel Buechler
5:36.54
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
12
Ally Sherwood
5:47.10
PR
May 1
SPC Championships
4.
11
Maya Glasgow
5:53.42
Mar 7
SAS Relays
5.
10
Nina Bownes
6:21.26
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
6.
9
Abigail Schell
6:23.3h
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
7.
11
Sara Buffington
6:35.7h
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
8.
11
Sophie Dolan
6:40.4h
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
9.
9
Carlotta Esposito
6:42.05
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
10.
11
Jessica Holmberg
6:42.52
Mar 7
SAS Relays
11.
10
Shannon Long
6:43.1h
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
12.
9
Sanddhya Jayabalan
7:01.1h
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
13.
9
Katie Cowan
7:50.2h
PR
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Hannah Blake
12:06.92
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
12
Ally Sherwood
12:28.00
PR
Mar 12
Dripping Springs 20th Annual Tiger Relays
3.
12
Rachel Buechler
12:44.37
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
4.
11
Sophie Dolan
13:42.07
Mar 7
SAS Relays
5.
9
Abigail Schell
13:55.63
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
10
Nina Bownes
14:07.70
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
7.
9
Esme Jaimes
14:50.60
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
8.
10
Shannon Long
14:50.70
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Olivia Nicklos
18.03
PR
Mar 7
SAS Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Olivia Nicklos
49.03
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
11
Sophie Dolan
1:02.34c
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.74c
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
-
Olivia Nicklos
Parisa Poorfard
Jill Hollon
Mary Alex Frishman
52.84
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
-
Mary Alex Frishman
Jill Hollon
Parisa Poorfard
Samantha Smalling
53.04c
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4.
-
Olivia Smith
Samantha Smalling
Mary Alex Frishman
Olivia Nicklos
53.44
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
5.
Olivia Nicklos
Samantha Smalling
Jill Hollon
Mary Alex Frishman
53.69
Mar 28
88th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays-HS Events
6.
-
Olivia Nicklos
Samantha Smalling
Mary Alex Frishman
Jill Hollon
54.72
Mar 7
SAS Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Olivia Nicklos
Mary Alex Frishman
Madison Day
Blair Butler
4:21.99
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
-
Jill Hollon
Blair Butler
Madison Day
Olivia Smith
4:31.00
Mar 7
SAS Relays
3.
-
Sara Buffington
Samantha Smalling
Madison Day
Jill Hollon
4:31.8h
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:36.0h
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
5.
-
Parisa Poorfard
Samantha Smalling
Olivia Smith
Madison Day
4:39.27
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
6.
-
Madison Day
Blair Butler
Parisa Poorfard
Olivia Smith
4:43.0h
Apr 24
Duo St Stephen's and St Andrew's
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Esme Jaimes
Blair Butler
Sara Buffington
Hannah Blake
10:32.86
May 1
SPC Championships
2.
-
Nina Bownes
Esme Jaimes
Hannah Blake
Sara Buffington
10:46.49
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
3.
-
Blair Butler
Sara Buffington
Jessica Holmberg
Maya Glasgow
11:27.17
Mar 7
SAS Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Carlotta Esposito
17' 1
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Carlotta Esposito
36' 3
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Mary Alex Frishman
16' 8.75
Apr 2
St Andrew Duo track meet
2.
9
Jill Hollon
16' 4.5
May 1
SPC Championships
3.
10
Barrett Guttell
15' 5.75
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
4.
9
Molly Fox
13' 3
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
5.
9
Rachel Madison
11' 11
PR
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jill Hollon
35' 10.75
PR
Apr 18
St John's Nick Finnegan Spring Invitational
2.
9
Mary Alex Frishman
35' 1.5
Mar 27
Elgin Invitational
3.
11
Samantha Smalling
31' 10
Feb 19
Duo Meet
*Recent improvement