Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1971
1958
1957
Indoor
2013
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Gallino
11.64c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
2.
11
Max Ostendorf
11.84c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
3.
12
Dustin Garrett
11.93
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
4.
12
Isaiah Matthews
12.24c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
5.
10
David White
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
12.39
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
7.
9
JayDee Lee
12.42
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
8.
12
Zayd Morton
12.44c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
9.
10
Moses Matthews
12.64c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
10.
10
Jared Tierney-Herman
12.74c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
11.
9
Tommy Saelee
12.84c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
12
Malik Dougan
12.84c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
13.
10
Daniel Thomas
13.15
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
14.
9
Dylan Tippings
13.19
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
15.
10
William Yang
13.24c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
16.
9
Dang VongKamchan
13.33
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
17.
10
Talon Jepsen
13.37
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
18.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
13.67
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
19.
9
Ian Shaughnessy
13.70
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
20.
10
Trentyn Heller
13.85
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
21.
9
Jett Mckinsey
13.88
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
22.
9
Ethan Snow
13.90
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
23.
9
Cameron Riddle
14.02
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
200 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Gallino
23.34c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
12
Dustin Garrett
24.24c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
3.
11
Max Ostendorf
24.74c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
4.
9
JayDee Lee
25.74c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
5.
12
Malik Dougan
25.84c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
10
Jared Tierney-Herman
26.18
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
7.
9
Tyler Davis
26.45
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
8.
10
Trentyn Heller
26.84c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
9
Dylan Tippings
27.04c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
10.
9
Dang VongKamchan
27.14c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
11.
10
William Yang
27.44c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
12.
9
Ian Shaughnessy
28.69
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
13.
9
Cameron Riddle
29.95
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
14.
9
Ethan Snow
30.94
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
400 Meters
1.
12
Anthony Gallino
51.84c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
12
Chris Prielipp
54.34c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
3.
11
Alex Mendoza
55.14c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
4.
12
Dustin Garrett
56.34c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
5.
9
Tyler Davis
57.54c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
11
Max Ostendorf
57.84c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
7.
10
Caden Montini
58.45
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
8.
12
Omar Tejeda
1:01.14c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
9
Jett Mckinsey
1:03.67
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
800 Meters
1.
12
Chris Prielipp
2:14.0h
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
2.
10
Caden Montini
2:16.04
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
11
Hector Valencia
2:19.59
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
4.
12
Omar Tejeda
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
10
Cooper Park-Thomas
2:22.0h
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
11
Ben Schaible
2:27.94
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
7.
9
Jett Mckinsey
2:42.3h
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
1600 Meters
1.
12
Chris Prielipp
4:43.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
2.
10
Cooper Park-Thomas
5:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
3.
12
Omar Tejeda
5:29.0h
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
3200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Prielipp
9:58.87
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
10
Cooper Park-Thomas
11:37.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
12
Omar Tejeda
13:02.0h
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
17.84c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
2.
9
Andrew Sain
17.90
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
9
Brock Fischer
17.94
May 22
Division I Championships
4.
9
Jason Deaver
19.04c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Keaton Voorhees
15.55
(2.2)
PR
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
2.
12
Zayd Morton
15.61
(1.8)
PR
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
9
Andrew Sain
17.54c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
4.
9
Brock Fischer
18.10
May 15
EAL Championships
5.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
18.34c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
11
Alex Mendoza
18.94c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
7.
9
Jason Deaver
19.14c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
David White
45.52
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
9
Andrew Sain
45.87
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
9
Jason Deaver
47.04c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
4.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
47.74
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
9
Brock Fischer
48.59
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Keaton Voorhees
41.28
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
10
David White
43.67
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
11
Alex Mendoza
44.62
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
4.
9
Andrew Sain
46.44c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
5.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
49.01
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
6.
9
Brock Fischer
49.34c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Max Ostendorf
Dustin Garrett
Zayd Morton
Isaiah Matthews
45.53
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
-
Max Ostendorf
Dustin Garrett
Zayd Morton
Anthony Gallino
45.54c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
3.
-
Dustin Garrett
Isaiah Matthews
Zayd Morton
Max Ostendorf
45.93
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
-
Zayd Morton
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
Max Ostendorf
46.44c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
-
Zayd Morton
Isaiah Matthews
David White
Anthony Gallino
46.56
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
6.
-
Dustin Garrett
Anthony Gallino
Max Ostendorf
Austin Fischer
46.64c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
7.
-
Zayd Morton
Max Ostendorf
Dustin Garrett
Isaiah Matthews
46.74c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
8.
-
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
Isaiah Matthews
Max Ostendorf
46.80
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
9.
-
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
Zayd Morton
Isaiah Matthews
46.85
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
10.
-
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
David White
Isaiah Matthews
47.54c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
11.
-
Relay Team
47.57
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
12.
-
JayDee Lee
Jared Tierney
Moses Matthews
Tommy Saelee
48.12
May 15
EAL Championships
13.
-
JayDee Lee
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
Moses Matthews
Jared Tierney
48.34c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
14.
-
Jared Tierney
JayDee Lee
Tommy Saelee
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
48.42
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
15.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
JayDee Lee
Trevor Bowen
Brock Fischer
48.64c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
16.
9
Trevor Bowen
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
JayDee Lee
Brock Fischer
48.78
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
17.
-
Daniel Thomas
Joe Merkel
Jared Tierney
Brock Fischer
49.59
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
18.
-
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
Isaiah Matthews
JayDee Lee
Tommy Saelee
50.14c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
19.
-
JayDee Lee
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
Moses Matthews
David White
50.44c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Anthony Gallino
Max Ostendorf
Zayd Morton
Dustin Garrett
1:39.47
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Trevor Bowen
JayDee Lee
Jared Tierney
Daniel Thomas
1:44.75
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Keaton Voorhees
Alex Mendoza
Chris Prielipp
Anthony Gallino
3:35.13
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
-
Max Ostendorf
Dustin Garrett
Chris Prielipp
Anthony Gallino
3:36.0h
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
3.
-
Anthony Gallino
Max Ostendorf
Keaton Voorhees
Dustin Garrett
3:41.99
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4.
-
Chris Prielipp
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
Keaton Voorhees
3:42.0h
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
-
Anthony Gallino
Dustin Garrett
Chris Prielipp
Alex Mendoza
3:46.0h
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
-
Austin Fischer
Dustin Garrett
Anthony Gallino
Keaton Voorhees
3:46.52
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
7.
-
JayDee Lee
Tyler Davis
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
Caden Montini
4:00.0h
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
8.
-
Relay Team
4:00.24
May 22
Division I Championships
9.
9
Tyler Davis
Andrew Sain
Jason Deaver
Trevor Bowen
4:02.03
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
10.
9
Andrew Sain
Jason Deaver
Simmer Jot Singh
Tyler Davis
4:02.1h
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
11.
-
David White
Brock Fischer
Tyler Davis
Caden Montini
4:02.53
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
12.
-
Caden Montini
Ethan Snow
Trentyn Heller
Tyler Davis
4:04.44
May 15
EAL Championships
13.
-
Simmer Jot Singh
Andrew Sain
Tyler Davis
Daniel Thomas
4:08.44
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chris Prielipp
Gabe Akimoff
Omar Tejeda
Seth Evanhoe
9:46.85
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Anthony Gallino
Max Ostendorf
Alex Mendoza
Dustin Garrett
1:41.73
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Trevor Bowen
Tyler Davis
JayDee Lee
Jared Tierney
1:51.35
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Zayd Morton
Keaton Voorhees
Joe Merkel
Austin Fischer
1:01.58
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
9
Andrew Sain
Brock Fischer
Jason Deaver
Simmer Jot Singh
1:10.97
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
42' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
2.
10
Casey Norrington
40' 5.5
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
10
Dutch Harbor
39' 3.5
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
4.
10
Jacob McCullough
36' 1
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
10
Nathan Bowden
36' 0
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
6.
10
Moses Matthews
33' 7
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
7.
10
Troy Chandley
33' 1
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
8.
10
Zane Oleari
26' 5
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Isaiah Matthews
49' 9.5
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
42' 4
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
3.
12
Andrew Fisher
41' 0
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
4.
10
Casey Norrington
40' 7
May 15
EAL Championships
5.
12
Nathaniel Peterson
39' 9
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
6.
10
Dutch Harbor
39' 8
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
7.
11
Dalton Brown
37' 7
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
8.
10
Moses Matthews
35' 1
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
9.
11
Malachi Anderson
35' 0
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
10.
10
Jacob McCullough
34' 7
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
11.
10
Jon Prettyman
34' 2
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
12.
11
Jordan Kelly
33' 6
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
13.
10
Troy Chandley
32' 9
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
14.
11
Jesus Ortiz
30' 3.75
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
15.
10
Nathan Bowden
26' 5
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
16.
10
Zane Oleari
24' 9
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Isaiah Matthews
148' 0
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
12
Andrew Fisher
116' 8
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
114' 9
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
4.
11
Dalton Brown
109' 3
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
5.
10
Casey Norrington
108' 9
May 22
Division I Championships
6.
12
Nathaniel Peterson
100' 1
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
7.
10
Troy Chandley
99' 5
May 15
EAL Championships
8.
11
Jordan Kelly
94' 0
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
11
Malachi Anderson
91' 3
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
10.
11
Jesus Ortiz
85' 7
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
11.
10
Jacob McCullough
82' 8
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
12.
10
Jon Prettyman
79' 1
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
13.
12
Zayd Morton
77' 5
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
14.
10
Dutch Harbor
71' 5
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
15.
10
Nathan Bowden
61' 3
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
High Jump
1.
12
Zayd Morton
6' 2
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
2.
10
David White
5' 4
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
9
Brock Fischer
5' 3
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
10
Daniel Thomas
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
10
Talon Jepsen
5' 0
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
9
Victor Perrine/Penn Nash
4' 9
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gabe Akimoff
11' 6
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
11
Alex Mendoza
10' 6
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
9
Ian Shaughnessy
9' 0
May 15
EAL Championships
4.
9
Dylan Tippings
8' 6
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
5.
9
Cameron Riddle
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
9
Ethan Snow
7' 0
PR
Apr 18
John Frank Inv.
Long Jump
1.
12
Dustin Garrett
20' 6
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
10
David White
19' 10
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
3.
12
Zayd Morton
19' 4.5
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
4.
9
Tyler Davis
16' 6.5
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
5.
9
Brock Fischer
16' 6.25
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
12
Malik Dougan
16' 4.5
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
7.
9
Tommy Saelee
16' 2.5
May 15
EAL Championships
8.
9
Jason Deaver
15' 8
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
9
Andrew Sain
15' 8
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
10
Talon Jepsen
15' 8
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
11.
9
Ethan Snow
15' 2
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
9
Ian Shaughnessy
15' 2
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
13.
10
Daniel Thomas
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
14.
10
Trentyn Heller
14' 7
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
15.
9
Cameron Riddle
14' 2
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
16.
11
Tanner Betush
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
17.
10
Zane Oleari
10' 10
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
Triple Jump
1.
10
David White
40' 11.5
PR
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
12
Dustin Garrett
39' 1
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
3.
11
Keaton Voorhees
37' 5
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4.
12
Zayd Morton
37' 1
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
5.
10
Talon Jepsen
36' 6
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
10
Daniel Thomas
34' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
7.
9
Jason Deaver
33' 5.25
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
8.
9
Simmer Jot Singh
33' 1
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
10
Trentyn Heller
31' 3
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kamira Sanders
12.94c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
2.
9
Hasanya Brown
13.34c
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
3.
10
Madison Matthews
13.54
PR
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
4.
12
Janae Gray
13.56
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
5.
10
Allie Sullivan
14.14c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
10
Kayla Bickford
14.34c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
7.
10
Nicole Jackson
14.84c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
11
Dalaney Seal
14.84c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
10
Camryn Pecor
14.84c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
10.
12
Micaela Davis
15.04c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
11.
9
Lydia Staeck
15.24c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
12.
9
Melanie Kellog
15.44c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
13.
12
Mikayla Slinkard
15.75
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
14.
9
Sierra Seitz
16.14c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
15.
9
Anna Laflamme
16.24
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
16.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
16.43
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
17.
10
Mikayla Baldwin
16.92
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
18.
9
Kennedy Wolfestieg
17.04c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
19.
10
Ashlynn Baldwin
17.13
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
20.
10
Taylor Edwards
18.04c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
200 Meters
1.
10
Madison Matthews
27.34c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
2.
11
Kamira Sanders
27.70
May 15
EAL Championships
3.
9
Hasanya Brown
28.15
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4.
12
Sydney Pruett
28.54c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
12
Janae Gray
28.54c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
6.
10
Kayla Bickford
29.32
May 22
Division I Championships
7.
10
Allie Sullivan
29.84c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
8.
11
Zoe Humphrey
30.04c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
10
Nicole Jackson
30.44c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
10.
10
Camryn Pecor
31.94c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
11.
9
Melanie Kellog
32.34c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
12.
9
Lydia Staeck
34.24c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
13.
12
Taylor Gardner
34.64c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
14.
9
Sierra Seitz
35.04c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
15.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
35.20
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
16.
9
Anna Laflamme
36.04c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
17.
9
Kennedy Wolfestieg
38.54c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
18.
10
Taylor Edwards
40.84c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
400 Meters
1.
10
Madison Matthews
1:01.15
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
12
Sydney Pruett
1:02.84c
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
3.
11
Zoe Humphrey
1:04.84c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
4.
9
Alyssa Burke
1:05.34
PR
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
5.
12
Shalynn Fullerton
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
6.
10
Kayla Bickford
1:07.03
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
7.
12
Tesa Jepsen
1:07.14c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
8.
10
Natalie Ulloa
1:07.54c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
9.
12
Janae Gray
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
10.
9
Melanie Kellog
1:13.93
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
800 Meters
1.
12
Sydney Pruett
2:23.61
PR
Apr 11
Thunder Invitational
2.
10
Natalie Ulloa
2:29.30
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
12
Shalynn Fullerton
2:36.0h
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
4.
11
Mary Wright
2:37.09
PR
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
5.
11
Zoe Humphrey
2:38.01
May 15
EAL Championships
6.
12
Taylor Gardner
3:05.69
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
7.
10
Taylor Edwards
3:50.31
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
1600 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Ulloa
5:11.0h
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
2.
12
Shalynn Fullerton
5:23.14
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
3.
11
Mary Wright
5:42.61
PR
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
4.
12
Sydney Pruett
5:59.72
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
5.
12
Taylor Gardner
6:39.0h
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
3200 Meters
1.
10
Natalie Ulloa
11:09.86
May 2
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
12
Shalynn Fullerton
11:58.27
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
11
Mary Wright
12:26.1h
PR
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Alyssa Burke
16.57
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
10
Zoey Pitts
17.89
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
10
Nicole Jackson
18.02
May 22
Division I Championships
4.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
22.01
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
11
Dalaney Seal
23.04c
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
6.
10
Savannah Piipin
24.64
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
7.
9
Sierra Seitz
25.84
PR
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Alyssa Burke
17.38
(1.5)
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Zoey Pitts
18.14c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
10
Nicole Jackson
18.14c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
4.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
21.24c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
5.
11
Dalaney Seal
21.74c
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
6.
9
Sierra Seitz
23.24c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
7.
10
Taylor Edwards
27.74c
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Zoey Pitts
50.09
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
10
Nicole Jackson
54.26
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
4.
9
Sierra Seitz
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
5.
12
Taylor Gardner
1:05.51
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
6.
11
Mary Wright
1:06.04c
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kamira Sanders
Janae Gray
Madison Matthews
Hasanya Brown
51.52
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
-
Madison Matthews
Janae Gray
Hasanya Brown
Kamira Sanders
51.54c
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
3.
-
Nicole Jackson
Hasanya Brown
Kamira Sanders
Janae Gray
51.74
May 15
EAL Championships
4.
-
Janae Gray
Kamira Sanders
Madison Matthews
Hasanya Brown
52.26
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
5.
-
Zoey Pitts
Kamira Sanders
Janae Gray
Tesa Jepsen
52.60
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
6.
-
Kamira Sanders
Nicole Jackson
Madison Matthews
Hasanya Brown
52.94c
May 1
51st Yreka Lions' Invitational T&F Comp
7.
-
Hasanya Brown
Kamira Sanders
Madison Matthews
Janae Gray
53.68
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
53.90
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
9.
-
Arieanna Todd
Nicole Jackson
Madison Matthews
Hasanya Brown
54.40
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
10.
-
Camryn Pecor
Zoey Pitts
Allie Sullivan
Nicole Jackson
54.71
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
11.
-
Allie Sullivan
Kayla Bickford
Arieanna Todd
Nicole Jackson
55.08
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
-
Hasanya Brown
Janae Gray
Zoey Pitts
Zoe Trnka
55.14c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
13.
-
Allie Sullivan
Nicole Jackson
Kayla Bickford
Arieanna Todd
55.54c
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
14.
-
Camryn Pecor
Kayla Bickford
Nicole Jackson
Allie Sullivan
56.94c
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
15.
-
Nicole Jackson
Allie Sullivan
Kayla Bickford
Camryn Pecor
57.34c
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
16.
-
Kayla Bickford
Arieanna Todd
Allie Sullivan
Nicole Jackson
59.25
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kamira Sanders
Janae Gray
Tesa Jepsen
Hasanya Brown
1:55.10
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Allie Sullivan
Kayla Bickford
Arieanna Todd
Nicole Jackson
2:03.92
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Madison Matthews
Hasanya Brown
Sydney Pruett
Zoe Humphrey
4:12.60
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
-
Sydney Pruett
Zoe Humphrey
Chantelle Borges
Madison Matthews
4:17.01
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
4:22.57
Mar 21
Don Christopher Invitational
4.
-
Sydney Pruett
Zoe Humphrey
Tesa Jepsen
Chantelle Borges
4:23.0h
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
5.
-
Chantelle Borges
Madison Matthews
Sydney Pruett
Zoe Humphrey
4:23.37
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
6.
-
Janae Gray
Zoe Humphrey
Madison Matthews
Sydney Pruett
4:26.59
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
7.
-
Sydney Pruett
Mary Wright
Zoe Humphrey
Madison Matthews
4:29.0h
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
8.
-
Hasanya Brown
Madison Matthews
Sydney Pruett
Zoe Humphrey
4:30.41
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
9.
-
Zoe Humphrey
Sydney Pruett
Zoey Pitts
Shalynn Fullerton
4:32.5h
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
10.
-
Camryn Pecor
Lydia Starck
Melanie Kellog
Kayla Bickford
5:02.30
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
-
Aerinelle Becker
Lydia Starck
Melanie Kellog
Camryn Pecor
5:06.66
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Shalynn Fullerton
Sydney Pruett
Natalie Ulloa
Mary Wright
10:07.10
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kamira Sanders
Janae Gray
Hasanya Brown
Madison Matthews
1:58.56
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Allie Sullivan
Kayla Bickford
Arieanna Todd
Nicole Jackson
2:08.86
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Natalie Ulloa
Chantelle Borges
Sydney Pruett
Shalynn Fullerton
13:06.90
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Jessica Jacobsen
Melanie Kellog
Aerinelle Becker
Nicole Jackson
1:23.33
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Dalaney Seal
Alyssa Burke
Mikayla Slinkard
Zoey Pitts
1:27.85
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Serena Parker
34' 2.25
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
11
Nicole Castro
30' 2
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
9
Mikaela Santos-Tomasin
29' 4
May 22
Division I Championships
4.
11
Kamira Sanders
29' 3.5
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
5.
10
Jaden Thompson
29' 1.5
May 22
Division I Championships
6.
12
Hannah McKinsey
26' 9.25
Apr 24
West Valley Invitational
7.
12
Ali Bordsen
25' 10.25
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
8.
10
Alyson Zuidema
25' 8
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
9
Camryn Clark
25' 4
May 15
EAL Championships
10.
10
Meagan Briggs
24' 1
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
11.
11
Emma Lindauer
22' 6
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
12.
12
Denise Gabriel
20' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
13.
11
Clair Hearn
20' 5
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
14.
10
Tatum McCall
19' 3
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
15.
11
Emily Mata
18' 4.5
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
16.
12
Brooke Herrenkohl
18' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Serena Parker
100' 4
May 22
Division I Championships
2.
12
Hannah McKinsey
92' 4
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
3.
10
Meagan Briggs
86' 3
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
4.
10
Alyson Zuidema
80' 6
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
10
Jaden Thompson
79' 7
Apr 18
Bill Kearney Invitational
6.
9
Mikaela Santos-Tomasin
76' 4
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
7.
12
Ali Bordsen
73' 6
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
8.
11
Emma Lindauer
72' 8
PR
Apr 4
Hornet Invite
9.
11
Nicole Castro
71' 4
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
10.
9
Camryn Clark
64' 5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
11.
11
Clair Hearn
63' 6
PR
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
12.
11
Emily Mata
56' 2
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
13.
11
Erica Worrall
54' 7
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
14.
12
Brooke Herrenkohl
53' 6
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
15.
12
Monica Snyder
53' 2
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
16.
12
Denise Gabriel
51' 2
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
17.
10
Tatum McCall
49' 3
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
High Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Burke
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
10
Zoey Pitts
4' 11
PR
May 22
Division I Championships
3.
12
Marie Carr
4' 10
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
12
Mikayla Slinkard
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
Pole Vault
1.
12
Micaela Davis
8' 6
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
2.
11
Skyler Clements
8' 0
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
10
Keagan O'Ravez
6' 6
PR
May 15
EAL Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Burke
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
2.
10
Madison Matthews
15' 7.5
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
3.
11
Zoe Trnka
14' 3
May 22
Division I Championships
4.
10
Zoey Pitts
13' 11
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
5.
12
Marie Carr
12' 0
Apr 15
EAL/SRL League Pleasant Valley
6.
11
Dalaney Seal
11' 7
PR
Mar 24
EAL League Meet EHS @ Foothill
7.
10
Mikayla Baldwin
11' 2
PR
Apr 1
EAL/SRL League Chico
8.
10
Ashlynn Baldwin
11' 1
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
9.
11
Erica Worrall
10' 9
Mar 18
West Valley/Enterprise/Uprep
Triple Jump
1.
9
Alyssa Burke
35' 7.75
May 29
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
12
Mikayla Slinkard
30' 1.75
PR
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
3.
11
Zoe Trnka
28' 6
May 8
Sweet Elite District Meet FHS/EHS/SHS
4.
9
Jessica Jacobsen
25' 11
PR
Apr 29
EAL/SRL League Shasta
*Recent improvement