Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Jackson
11.50
PR
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
2.
11
Eric Benton
11.97
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
3.
12
Sal Salameh
12.00
PR
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
4.
9
Harry Alderete
12.14c
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
5.
11
Jeremy Adams-McMillon
12.34c
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
6.
11
Eduardo Davila
12.57
(.6)
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
7.
10
Antonio Bravo
12.60
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
8.
10
Tonny Kao
12.71
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
9.
11
Davaughn Walker
12.84c
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
10.
10
Manuel Escamilla
12.94c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
11.
9
Eric Chand
13.25
(.7)
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
12.
9
Christian Caparros
13.44c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
13.
10
Max Narez
13.54c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
200 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Jackson
23.40
(.5)
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
2.
12
Sal Salameh
24.92
(.7)
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
3.
10
Antonio Bravo
25.24
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
4.
9
Harry Alderete
25.42
(2.0)
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
5.
11
Eduardo Davila
26.07
(.7)
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
6.
9
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
26.39
(2.0)
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
7.
9
Eric Chand
26.83
(2.2)
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
8.
11
Jeremy Adams-McMillon
27.24c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
9.
10
Manuel Escamilla
27.44c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
10.
10
Steven Langston
28.44c
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
11.
10
Max Narez
29.54c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Jackson
52.87
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
2.
11
Leonardo Hermosillo
55.22
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
3.
12
Steven Jacobson
56.26
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
4.
9
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
58.05
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
5.
11
Eric Benton
59.14c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
6.
10
Antonio Bravo
1:00.24c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
7.
10
Kevin Jia
1:03.04c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
8.
10
Steven Langston
1:05.95
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
9.
10
Christopher Wilcox
1:10.24c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
800 Meters
1.
12
Steven Jacobson
2:17.70
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
2.
10
Ornaldo Avila
2:24.4h
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
3.
10
Kevin Jia
2:25.21
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
4.
9
Tommy Pham
2:47.7h
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ornaldo Avila
5:04.15
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
2.
9
Tommy Pham
5:19.36
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
3.
11
Eric Benton
5:22.3h
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
4.
12
Eduardo Camarena
5:33.2h
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
5.
12
Steven Jacobson
5:45.7h
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
6.
9
Carlos Bonilla
5:47.36
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
7.
10
Jorge Guerrero
5:48.30
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
8.
12
Gabriel Fierro
5:49.03
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
9.
11
Daniel Camarena
5:55.91
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Tommy Pham
12:33.79
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
10
Ornaldo Avila
12:35.00
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
3.
11
Daniel Camarena
12:56.52
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
4.
12
Eduardo Camarena
13:17.0h
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
5.
9
Giovanny Esquibel
15:22.98
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Marco Juarez
18.54c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
2.
9
Christian Caparros
18.75
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
3.
11
Daniel Camarena
29.21
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
4.
12
Nick Haro
29.88
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Christian Caparros
48.76
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
10
Josue Gonzalez
54.80
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Marco Juarez
45.37
PR
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.
9
Christian Caparros
46.92
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
3.
11
Eric Benton
47.49
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
4.
12
Eduardo Camarena
52.94c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
5.
10
Josue Gonzalez
53.36
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
6.
9
Carlos Bonilla
53.99
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
7.
9
Tommy Pham
1:10.64c
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sal Salameh
Davaughn Walker
Eric Benton
Elijah Jackson
47.40
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
-
Eduardo Davila
Eric Benton
Sal Salameh
Elijah Jackson
47.97
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
3.
-
Eduardo Davila
Jeremy Adams-McMillon
Sal Salameh
Elijah Jackson
48.44c
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
4.
-
Harry Aldrete
Tonny Kao
Eric Chand
Antonio Bravo
49.16
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
5.
-
Harry Aldrete
Eric Chand
Tonny Kao
Antonio Bravo
50.34c
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
6.
-
Harry Aldrete
Tonny Kao
Eric Chand
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
50.47
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
7.
-
Harry Aldrete
Eric Chand
Tonny Kao
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
51.14c
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sal Salameh
Eric Benton
Leonardo Hermosillo
Elijah Jackson
3:34.06
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Trials
2.
-
Steven Jacobson
Marco Juarez
Eric Benton
Elijah Jackson
3:44.30
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
3.
-
Leonardo Hermosillo
Marco Juarez
Eric Benton
Elijah Jackson
3:52.5h
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
4.
-
Harry Aldrete
Eric Chand
Antonio Bravo
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
3:53.42
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
5.
-
Sal Salameh
Marco Juarez
Eric Benton
Elijah Jackson
3:54.3h
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
6.
-
Harry Aldrete
Antonio Bravo
Eric Chand
Tonny Kao
3:57.12
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
7.
-
Harry Aldrete
Antonio Bravo
Eric Chand
Jadon Lazaro-Louns
4:05.2h
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
8.
-
Kevin Jia
Eric Chand
Tonny Kao
Antonio Bravo
4:27.00
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Jose Diaz
37' 0
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
10
Aaron Diyal
29' 4
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
3.
9
Alexis Gonzalez
27' 7
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Davaughn Walker
39' 3.25
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
2.
11
Eric Benton
38' 10
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
3.
10
Jose Diaz
37' 5.5
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
4.
12
Rudy Torres
32' 7
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
5.
10
Aaron Diyal
31' 0.5
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
6.
9
Alexis Gonzalez
30' 5.5
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
7.
11
Oscar Lopez
30' 0
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
8.
12
Manuel Falcon
28' 5
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
9.
10
Josue Gonzalez
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
10.
11
Antonio Cranston
27' 1
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Davaughn Walker
95' 11
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
2.
12
Rudy Torres
88' 0
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
3.
10
Jose Diaz
85' 6.5
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
4.
9
Alexis Gonzalez
79' 2
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
5.
10
Aaron Diyal
78' 2
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
6.
10
Josue Gonzalez
77' 11
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
7.
11
Antonio Cranston
76' 1
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
8.
11
Eric Benton
71' 2
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
9.
11
Oscar Lopez
66' 6
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
High Jump
1.
11
Eric Benton
5' 4
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
10
Steven Langston
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nick Haro
10' 7
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
2.
10
Antonio Bravo
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
3.
9
Alexis Gonzalez
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
10
Max Narez
7' 0
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Marco Juarez
18' 0
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
2.
9
Christian Caparros
15' 11.25
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
3.
12
Rudy Torres
15' 10
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
4.
12
Nick Haro
14' 8.5
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
5.
10
Jorge Guerrero
14' 6.5
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
6.
11
Antonio Cranston
14' 5
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
7.
10
Josue Gonzalez
13' 5
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
Triple Jump
1.
9
Christian Caparros
32' 8.5
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Darnesha Craig
13.24c
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
2.
10
DeVine Trahan
13.74c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
3.
9
Joelle Holt
14.42
PR
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
4.
10
Ashanti Thurston
14.99
PR
Apr 29
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Downey
5.
10
Tereaha Hall
15.40
PR
Apr 15
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Johansen
200 Meters
1.
12
Darnesha Craig
28.36
(1.3)
PR
May 12
MMC Varsity League Championships
2.
10
Shanaya Sibonga
29.20
(2.9)
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
3.
10
DeVine Trahan
29.80
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
4.
10
Ashanti Thurston
31.04
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
5.
10
Tereaha Hall
32.84c
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
6.
9
Joelle Holt
33.84c
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
400 Meters
1.
10
Shanaya Sibonga
1:05.78
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
12
Darnesha Craig
1:07.73
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
3.
10
Ashanti Thurston
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
4.
10
Tereaha Hall
1:13.85
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Samuelle Caparros
4:23.0h
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
2.
12
Jindon Li
4:35.1h
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
1600 Meters
1.
10
Tayra Parra
6:54.13
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
2.
10
Zena Quach
7:02.90
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
3.
10
Olivia Bejar
7:22.80
PR
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tayra Parra
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Joelle Holt
DeVine Trahan
Shanaya Sibonga
Ashanti Thurston
56.68
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
2.
-
Joelle Holt
Ashanti Thurston
DeVine Trahan
Shanaya Sibonga
57.64c
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
3.
-
Joelle Holt
DeVine Trahan
Shanaya Sibonga
Ashante Thurston
57.94c
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Tereaha Hall
Ashanti Thurston
DeVine Trahan
Shanaya Sibonga
4:45.50
May 13
MMC F/S League Championships
2.
-
Tereaha Hall
DeVine Trahan
Ashanti Thurston
Shanaya Sibonga
5:10.0h
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Malyah Sanders
27' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
11
Chornina Love
24' 11.5
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
3.
11
Valerie West
23' 1
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
4.
10
Samuelle Caparros
19' 7.5
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
5.
9
Esmeralda Delara
18' 8
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
6.
10
Nishika Smith
3' 10
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Malyah Sanders
85' 4
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
2.
11
Valerie West
72' 0
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
3.
11
Chornina Love
58' 4
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
4.
10
Samuelle Caparros
50' 9
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
5.
9
Esmeralda Delara
45' 0
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
High Jump
1.
11
Malyah Sanders
4' 0
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
2.
10
Nishika Smith
3' 10
PR
Apr 4
MJC HS Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Zena Quach
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
MMC Dual Meet Davis @ Beyer
Long Jump
1.
12
Darnesha Craig
14' 3.75
(2.7)
PR
May 22
Sac Joaquin Section D1 Finals
2.
10
Nishika Smith
12' 2
PR
Mar 18
MMC Dual Meet Enochs @ Davis
Triple Jump
1.
11
Malyah Sanders
27' 5
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
2.
11
Chornina Love
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
3.
11
Valerie West
23' 0
PR
Apr 1
MMC Dual Meet Gregori @ Davis
*Recent improvement