Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1982
1979
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Evan Kasulones
11.58
(.2)
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
12
Patrick Namoski
11.86
(.0)
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
10
Christopher Burnside
12.15
(-.6)
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Patrick Namoski
23.08
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
10
Mitchell Hutchings
24.12
(-.6)
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3.
10
Christopher Burnside
24.31
(.0)
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Nick Jadach
53.56
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
11
Michael Ross
56.46
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Pifher
1:57.41
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
10
Jacob Marquis
2:09.61
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
11
Michael Ross
2:11.95
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4.
11
Christian Gerding
2:15.02
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Luke Pifher
4:29.31
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
11
Christian Gerding
4:49.73
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
10
Jacob Marquis
5:00.82
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ian Alred
10:38.40
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
9
Noah Nerlich
10:40.41
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nathan King
17.48
(1.7)
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
2.
9
Brent Ponikvar
18.16
(1.3)
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nathan King
45.65
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
11
Sam Jenkins
46.42
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
9
Brent Ponikvar
49.39
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mitchell Hutchings
Evan Kasulones
Christopher Burnside
Patrick Namoski
44.95
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
48.43
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sam Jenkins
Mitchell Hutchings
Christopher Burnside
Patrick Namoski
1:33.42
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Jadach
Michael Ross
Isaac Matejin
Luke Pifher
3:36.89
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
3:54.26
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Christian Gerding
Jacob Marquis
Nick Jadach
Luke Pifher
8:24.22
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
-
Luke Pifher
Michael Ross
Nick Jadach
Christian Gerding
8:28.62
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
3.
-
Christian Gerding
Jacob Marquis
Michael Ross
Luke Pifher
8:45.86
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Jacob Marquis
Ian Alred
Christian Gerding
Luke Pifher
19:38.53
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Evan Kasulones
Christopher Burnside
Patrick Namoski
Mitchell Hutchings
1:40.29
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Christian Gerding
Nick Jadach
Ian Alred
Jacob Marquis
11:43.48
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Nathan King
Sam Jenkins
Brent Ponikvar
Isaac Matejin
1:14.98
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Tyler Frederick
46' 8
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Nick Corvo
45' 6.5
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
11
Jack Vandenberg
42' 10.5
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jack Vandenberg
142' 0
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Anthony Lerch
123' 7
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
9
Ethan Gerding
121' 11
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Isaac Matejin
5' 6
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
9
Jake Sir Louis
5' 2
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
Pole Vault
1.
12
Casey Killeen
11' 6
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
2.
12
Joe Wimer
10' 6
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3.
9
Andrew Matejin
10' 0
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Patrick Namoski
19' 9.75
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
10
Mitchell Zaz
19' 1.5
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
9
Evan Kasulones
18' 1
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Sam Duale
12.28
(5.2)
PR
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
12
Emma Grantier
13.31
(-1.0)
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
9
Kayla Burress
14.04
(.0)
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Sam Duale
25.91
(-1.4)
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
9
Emily Lyon
26.31
(-1.4)
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
400 Meters
1.
11
Colleen Hoynes
1:01.18
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
11
Bailey Sauer
1:05.29
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3.
10
Elayna Yuschak
1:05.99
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
2:23.31
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
11
Riley Holowecky
2:44.41
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
10
Ally Gilbert
2:48.01
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
5:07.85
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
11
Emily Cullen
6:12.59
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3.
12
Katie Piar
6:13.60
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Cullen
13:52.93
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
10
Hannah Spittle
15:26.93
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Bailey Sauer
18.01
(.0)
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
10
Grace Vanfossen
18.29
(2.6)
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Lauren Zuro
48.64
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
11
Bailey Sauer
49.09
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
10
Grace Vanfossen
55.29
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Duale
Colleen Hoynes
Emma Grantier
Emily Lyon
50.18
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
-
Sam Duale
Colleen Hoynes
Emma Grantier
Lauren Zuro
51.37
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
3.
-
Relay Team
55.69
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Sam Duale
Emma Grantier
Emily Lyon
Colleen Hoynes
1:43.88
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
-
Sam Duale
Colleen Hoynes
Emily Lyon
Elayna Yuschak
1:48.76
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Lyon
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
Lauren Zuro
Colleen Hoynes
4:06.29
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
-
Lauren Zuro
Emily Lyon
Bailey Sauer
Colleen Hoynes
4:10.78
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
3.
-
Lauren Zuro
Hannah Webb
Elayna Yuschak
Bailey Sauer
4:18.29
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4.
-
Colleen Hoynes
Bailey Sauer
Elayna Yuschak
Emily Lyon
4:22.30
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
4:40.84
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
Ally Gilbert
Riley Holowecky
Katie Piar
10:46.95
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
2.
-
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
Katie Piar
Ameila Mainzer
Riley Holowecky
11:02.01
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
3.
-
Anna Marie Digiacobbe
Emily Cullen
Riley Holowecky
Katie Piar
11:11.48
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Sam Duale
Emma Grantier
Emily Lyon
Colleen Hoynes
1:54.23
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Katie Piar
Ameila Mainzer
Riley Holowecky
Emily Cullen
14:56.95
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:13.96
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Cassie Lambert
33' 0
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Katelyn Krohn
31' 8
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Cassie Lambert
112' 4
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
2.
12
Katelyn Krohn
97' 1
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
3.
9
Maddie Meacham
90' 2
PR
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jenna Saunders
5' 1
May 29
D1 region 02 Finals
2.
9
Hannah Webb
4' 4
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Katie Piar
8' 0
PR
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
10
Abby Lewicki
8' 0
May 13
Akron Suburban League Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Kayla Burress
14' 1.75
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
2.
-
Emily Garcia
14' 1
PR
May 2
Avon Reynolds Relays
3.
10
Jenna Saunders
13' 7
Apr 17
Aurora Invitational
*Recent improvement