Season:
2015 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1969
1968
Indoor
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Darian Joseph
10.98
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Cody Keener
11.14
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
12
Taariq Chestnut-Davis
11.20
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4.
12
Michael Davis
11.93
(1.6)
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
5.
12
Joseph Borba
12.14
(1.5)
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
6.
9
Enrique Perez
12.21
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
10
Ruben Gallegos
12.33
May 9
VOL Championships
8.
10
Grant Gagaza
12.63
(.0)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
9.
10
Kaori West
12.66
(.7)
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
10.
10
Jacob Armstrong
12.75
(1.4)
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Darian Joseph
22.70
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Cody Keener
22.88
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
12
Michael Davis
24.68
(1.1)
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
4.
9
Enrique Perez
25.35
(-1.3)
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
10
Joshua Douma
25.60
(2.1)
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
6.
10
Grant Gagaza
26.32
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Ren Nomura
54.73
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
11
Cedric Harris-Dixon
56.17
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
10
Joshua Douma
56.42
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Daniel Reed
57.29
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
11
Alex Velazquez
58.42
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
10
Anthony Perry
1:05.02
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
11
Jose Mata
1:05.73
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Bueno
2:03.76
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
11
Ren Nomura
2:08.32
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
3.
11
Sean Fahrenbruch
2:08.63
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
4.
10
Daniel Reed
2:08.72
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
11
Joseph Gallegos
2:13.74
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
6.
11
Cedric Harris-Dixon
2:14.46
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
12
Henry Avila
2:27.96
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
8.
12
Jonathan Amaral
2:29.14
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
9.
9
Christian Ramirez
2:32.39
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
10.
11
Kenny Boynton
2:32.86
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
11.
12
Curtis Bramell
2:35.00
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
12.
10
Philip Agbayani
2:36.72
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justin Bueno
4:45.43
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Gustavo Hurtado
4:46.98
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
11
Sean Fahrenbruch
4:52.46
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
11
Joseph Gallegos
4:54.95
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
10
Jaxson Bramell
5:10.31
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
6.
12
Johnathan Andrade
5:17.98
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
7.
12
Curtis Bramell
5:17.99
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
8.
12
Jesse Lopez
5:18.54
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
9.
9
Noe Reyes
5:22.46
May 9
VOL Championships
10.
12
Jonathan Amaral
5:22.71
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
11.
12
Henry Avila
5:23.42
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
12.
9
Christian Ramirez
5:26.57
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
13.
10
Philip Agbayani
5:28.06
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
14.
11
Kenny Boynton
5:33.34
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
15.
12
Joey Mascarelli
5:39.33
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
16.
9
Gabriel Galster
6:03.85
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
17.
11
Cristian Dorrett
6:16.80
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Gustavo Hurtado
10:55.81
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
10
Jaxson Bramell
11:12.94
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
12
Johnathan Andrade
11:21.29
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4.
12
Jesse Lopez
11:32.02
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
12
Curtis Bramell
11:34.13
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
6.
9
Noe Reyes
11:48.48
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
9
Christian Ramirez
11:57.18
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
8.
12
Jonathan Amaral
11:59.83
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
9.
10
Philip Agbayani
12:08.19
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
10.
11
Alex Velazquez
12:10.44
May 9
VOL Championships
11.
12
Joey Mascarelli
12:39.81
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
12.
9
Gabriel Galster
14:22.89
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kaori West
17.73
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
10
Miguel Valenzuela
18.45
(1.3)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
9
Jester Ramirez
22.10
(2.0)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kaori West
16.68
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Patrick Benjamin Sebastian
17.90
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
10
Ruben Gallegos
18.03
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Miguel Valenzuela
18.39
(1.5)
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
11
Isaac Avalos
18.48
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
11
Aaron Souksavath
18.90
(1.5)
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
7.
9
Jester Ramirez
21.10
(.4)
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaori West
45.28
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
10
Miguel Valenzuela
46.00
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
9
Jester Ramirez
50.42
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kaori West
43.15
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
11
Aaron Souksavath
46.25
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
10
Miguel Valenzuela
46.51
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
11
Isaac Avalos
47.11
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
12
Patrick Benjamin Sebastian
49.93
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
9
Jester Ramirez
50.06
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.88
May 28
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2014
2.
-
Joseph Borba
Darian Joseph
Cody Keener
Taariq Davis
43.06
May 22
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
3.
-
Joseph Borba
Cody Keener
Michael Davis
Darian Joseph
45.66
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
4.
-
Enrique Perez
Jacob Armstrong
Grant Gagaza
Ruben Gallegos
47.83
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
-
Enrique Perez
Kaori West
Grant Gagaza
Jesse Anzar
49.92
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.81
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.30
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
-
Sean Fahrenbruch
Joseph Gallegos
Justin Bueno
Ren Nomura
3:50.55
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
-
Joseph Gallegos
Jesse Lopez
Cedric Harris-Dixon
Sean Fahrenbruch
3:55.97
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4.
-
Daniel Reed
Grant Gagaza
Joshua Douna
Enrique Perez
3:58.25
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
-
Enrique Perez
Grant Gagaza
Daniel Reed
Joshua Douma
4:01.80
May 9
VOL Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:04.4h
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:39.95
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:53.9h
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
38.49
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x65 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Relay Team
45.5h
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Relay Team
1:21.05
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Hunter Maestretti
28' 11.5
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
9
Ryu Gallegos
25' 1.25
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
9
Anthony Namowicz
24' 11
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Jordan Castro
21' 6
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nick Wade
38' 3
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Juan Velazquez
37' 5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
3.
11
Simson Vellurattil
35' 2
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
12
Daniel Nixon
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
11
Tyler Reese
32' 0
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
6.
9
Andrew Villanueva
31' 3.5
PR
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daniel Nixon
99' 5
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
12
Juan Velazquez
98' 7.5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
3.
11
Nick Wade
93' 6
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
4.
11
Simson Vellurattil
86' 7
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
5.
9
Hunter Maestretti
73' 3
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
9
Anthony Namowicz
70' 3
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
11
Tyler Reese
66' 10
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
8.
9
Ryu Gallegos
54' 6
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
9.
10
Jordan Castro
51' 3
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Cody Keener
6' 2
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
2.
9
Jesse Anzar
5' 8
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Deon Mackson
5' 6
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
9
Blake Greenlee
5' 4
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
5.
9
Antonio Martinez
5' 2
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
6.
9
John Patrick Murphy
4' 6
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aaron Souksavath
10' 1
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
10
Jaxson Bramell
9' 6
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
12
Patrick Benjamin Sebastian
9' 1
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Daniel Terry
8' 0
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
9
Spencer Bramell
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Darian Joseph
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
11
Alex Hernandez
18' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
3.
12
Matthew Higginson
18' 1.25
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4.
9
Antonio Martinez
18' 0
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
9
Jesse Anzar
17' 9
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
12
Michael Davis
17' 8
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
11
Isaac Avalos
17' 8
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
8.
11
Cedric Harris-Dixon
16' 11.5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
9.
9
Blake Greenlee
15' 10
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
10.
11
Kenny Boynton
15' 8
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
9
John Patrick Murphy
15' 8
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
12.
9
Spencer Bramell
11' 10.5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Antonio Martinez
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
12
Matthew Higginson
38' 6
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
3.
9
Jesse Anzar
36' 11
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4.
11
Cedric Harris-Dixon
35' 8
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
5.
11
Isaac Avalos
35' 2
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
9
Blake Greenlee
34' 4
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
7.
11
Aaron Souksavath
32' 7
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
8.
9
John Patrick Murphy
32' 0.5
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Jordan McNeal
12.35
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Alyssa Drew
13.26
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
9
Nicole Robertson
13.27
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Sophie Williams
13.32
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
5.
10
Patricia Tajii
13.41
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
12
Haley Cook
13.64c
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
7.
9
Michaela Pangburn
13.73
(3.0)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
8.
9
Selena Galloway
13.75
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
9.
9
Kiana Watson
14.09
(1.3)
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Drew
27.38
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
10
Sophie Williams
27.45
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
9
Nicole Robertson
27.62
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
9
Selena Galloway
28.02
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
9
Kiana Watson
29.30
(1.2)
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
6.
9
Rashim Hakim
32.08
(1.4)
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Sophie Williams
1:00.97
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
9
Kelley Higginson
1:05.92
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Kiana Watson
1:07.34
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
11
Kimberly Garcia
1:08.48
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
9
Sarah Cohoon
1:08.65
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
12
Hanna Galvan
1:12.02
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
9
Renee Zavalza
1:14.10
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
8.
11
Ermila Cruz-Rodriguez
1:19.37
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
9.
9
Rashim Hakim
1:22.21
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
10.
10
Annette Buenrostro
1:24.77
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Kelley Higginson
2:37.07
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Hanna Galvan
2:41.01
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
9
Sarah Cohoon
2:51.02
PR
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
4.
9
Renee Zavalza
2:54.14
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
5.
12
Adriana Padilla
2:54.85
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
11
Kimberly Garcia
2:56.11
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
7.
10
Carolina Ceja
3:09.46
May 9
VOL Championships
8.
11
Ermila Cruz-Rodriguez
3:14.12
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
9.
9
Carmen Tantaros
3:16.14
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
10.
9
Emily Yang
3:18.14
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
11.
10
Arely Berumen
3:28.52
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
12.
10
Samantha Yang
3:33.82
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
13.
12
Merissa Andrade
3:38.92
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
Kelley Higginson
5:53.12
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
11
Kayla Lecce
6:02.37
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
10
Vannessa McMillian
6:10.44
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4.
11
Marlene Gonzalez
6:41.67
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
9
Emily Yang
7:28.14
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
9
Nyah Catalfo
7:29.91
May 9
VOL Championships
7.
10
Samantha Yang
7:48.59
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
8.
9
Carmen Tantaros
7:49.60
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
9.
10
Arely Berumen
8:02.70
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
10.
12
Merissa Andrade
8:29.65
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Lecce
12:57.33
Apr 25
Glenn Poole Invitational
2.
10
Vannessa McMillian
13:26.13
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Patricia Tajii
16.50
(-.4)
May 28
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2014
2.
12
Alyssa Drew
17.48
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
11
Jasmine Kent
20.76
May 9
VOL Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katelyn Allen
46.94
PR
May 22
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2.
10
Patricia Tajii
49.88
May 20
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Prelims
3.
11
Jasmine Kent
56.75
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Marysol Ortiz
1:04.80
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Katelyn Allen
Alyssa Drew
Sophie Williams
Jordan McNeal
49.13
May 22
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
49.20
May 28
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials 2014
3.
-
Katelyn Allen
Alyssa Drew
Haley Cook
Jordan McNeal
50.14
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4.
9
Selena Galloway
Nicole Robertson
Kiana Watson
Michaela Pangburn
52.91
May 9
VOL Championships
5.
-
Selena Galloway
Nicole Robertson
Patricia Tajii
Sophie Williams
53.04
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
6.
9
Selena Galloway
Nicole Robertson
Michaela Pangburn
Kiana Watson
53.13
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:41.81
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
9
Selena Galloway
Renee Zavalza
Kiana Watson
Sarah Cohoon
4:41.30
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
-
Renee Zavalza
Kimberly Garcia
Adriana Padilla
Hanna Galvan
5:03.18
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Hanna Galvan
Vannessa McMillian
Renee Zavalza
Kelley Higginson
11:29.54
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
11:34.9h
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:56.42
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
-
Selena Galloway
Nicole Robertson
Patricia Tajii
Sophie Williams
2:02.41
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:46.54
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
2.
-
Kayla Lecce
Kimberly Garcia
Adriana Padilla
Kelley Higginson
14:49.16
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Relay Team
40.18
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4x65 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
-
Relay Team
47.1h
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Katelyn Allen
Jasmine Kent
Alyssa Drew
Maliah Watson
1:16.79
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Maliah Watson
35' 5
PR
May 2
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.
12
Cassidy Smith
27' 2.5
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Kassandra Avila
27' 1
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
4.
11
Samantha Kenyon
26' 6
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
5.
10
Emma Rice
24' 7
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
6.
10
Yesenia Ramirez
24' 5.5
Feb 28
San Joaquin County Relays
7.
12
Rebecca Hood
22' 5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
8.
10
Danielle Arce
22' 4
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
9.
10
Dejonna Pryor
21' 7.5
May 9
VOL Championships
10.
11
Makayla Shilts
20' 6.5
May 9
VOL Championships
11.
10
Mandi Weberg
18' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Maliah Watson
109' 3
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
2.
12
Cassidy Smith
93' 8
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
3.
10
Dejonna Pryor
81' 9
May 9
VOL Championships
4.
10
Emma Rice
76' 1.25
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
5.
11
Samantha Kenyon
73' 11
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
6.
10
Mandi Weberg
66' 7
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
7.
10
Kassandra Avila
65' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
8.
10
Danielle Arce
63' 11
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
9.
12
Rebecca Hood
61' 4.5
PR
Mar 7
17th Annual Sierra-Tom Moore Relays
10.
11
Makayla Shilts
56' 11
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
High Jump
1.
9
Michaela Pangburn
4' 8
May 9
VOL Championships
2.
12
Katelyn Allen
4' 3
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
10
Jessica Pablo
4' 2
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
9
Kiana Watson
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
12
Matharin Lee
4' 2
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
9
Mikaila Romero
3' 10
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Aiko Jones
6' 0
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Nicole Robertson
16' 1
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
2.
11
Brandie Mack
15' 0
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
3.
11
Aiko Jones
14' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
4.
12
Matharin Lee
13' 7
PR
Apr 4
Delta Mustang Invitational
5.
9
Siona Vellurattil
13' 2
PR
May 9
VOL Championships
6.
10
Jessica Pablo
12' 5.5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
7.
11
Cecilia Cruces
11' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
8.
9
Angela Fausto
10' 7
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Brandie Mack
31' 9
(.7)
May 22
Sac Joaquin Section Division II-III Finals
2.
11
Aiko Jones
30' 6.75
PR
Apr 11
Halden Invitational
3.
12
Matharin Lee
28' 4
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
4.
9
Michaela Pangburn
27' 4
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
5.
11
Cecilia Cruces
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
6.
10
Jessica Pablo
25' 10
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
7.
9
Kiana Watson
24' 5
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
8.
9
Angela Fausto
24' 3
PR
Mar 21
Jaguar Relays
*Recent improvement