Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2017
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Christian Rogers
11.57
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
2.
11
Tyler Pecena
12.14
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Owen Frideres
12.44c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4.
10
Ryan Jaixen
13.06
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Daniel Maxson
13.14c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
6.
9
Terran Sievers
15.31
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Pecena
24.58
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
9
Owen Frideres
26.07
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Jaixen
26.43
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Daniel Maxson
26.96
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
10
Collin Clausen
27.02
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Cameron Muhs
28.04c
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Terran Sievers
32.21
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Pecena
54.97
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
RJ Liska
55.90
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Marcus Fertig
58.13
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
9
Aaron Reynolds
58.14c
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
5.
12
Cole Leonard
1:00.29
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
6.
10
Jack Evetovich
1:02.20
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
7.
9
Kade Jensen
1:10.56
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nolan Reynolds
2:07.63
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
9
Aaron Reynolds
2:26.93
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
12
Cole Leonard
2:29.62
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
1600 Meters
1.
10
Dawson French
5:24.8h
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
2.
9
Brandon Wacker
5:28.9h
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
9
Ethan Hill
5:43.76
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3200 Meters
1.
9
Brandon Wacker
12:11.2h
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
2.
10
Dawson French
12:15.7h
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Will Anderson
19.09
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
12
Jacob Daum
20.78
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Marcus Fertig
22.11
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Jacob Daum
46.93
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
10
Beau Bowers
47.14c
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
11
Will Anderson
48.88
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Owen Frideres
Tyler Pecena
Nolan Reynolds
Christian Rogers
46.24
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
Tyler Pecena
Schuyler Schweers
Beau Bowers
Christian Rogers
48.04
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
Owen Frideres
Marcus Fertig
Beau Bowers
Daniel Maxson
50.24c
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4.
Owen Frideres
Jasen Davis
RJ Liska
Ty Grone
50.57
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Beau Bowers
Nolan Reynolds
RJ Liska
Tyler Pecena
3:43.19
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
Beau Bowers
Marcus Fertig
Aaron Reynolds
Jack Evetovich
3:54.1h
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
Tyler Pecena
Jack Evetovich
Marcus Fertig
Beau Bowers
3:54.52
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
Collin Clausen
Ty Grone
Cameron Muhs
RJ Liska
4:10.96
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Nolan Reynolds
Kaleb Anderson
Jack Evetovich
Dawson French
9:23.80
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
Dawson French
Collin Clausen
Jack Evetovich
Cole Leonard
9:46.37
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
Cole Leonard
Brandon Wacker
Collin Clausen
Ethan Hill
10:00.19
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
Dawson French
Collin Clausen
Brandon Wacker
Jack Evetovich
10:01.0h
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
9
Daniel Maxson
Marcus Fertig
Aaron Reynolds
Kaleb Anderson
4:22.57
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
9
Owen Frideres
Kade Jensen
Cameron Muhs
Ethan Hill
4:36.37
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Kaden Kneifl
42' 3
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
12
Colby Keiser
39' 7
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
11
Devan Henschke
38' 9.5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
12
Schuyler Schweers
38' 0.5
May 2
Mid State Conference
5.
11
Lathan Ellis
33' 5
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Kaden Kneifl
120' 6.5
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
2.
12
Colby Keiser
110' 11
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
12
Schuyler Schweers
106' 7
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
11
Lathan Ellis
95' 4
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
11
Devan Henschke
61' 6
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Grayson McBride
6' 5
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Jack Evetovich
5' 10
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
10
Collin Clausen
5' 10
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4.
9
Aaron Reynolds
5' 0
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nolan Reynolds
12' 0
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
9
Kaleb Anderson
10' 0
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Cameron Muhs
8' 0
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
12
Jasen Davis
8' 0
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Ryan Jaixen
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Grayson McBride
18' 9.25
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
10
Beau Bowers
18' 5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
11
Christian Rogers
18' 2
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
5.
9
Ethan Hill
16' 7
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
6.
11
Ty Grone
16' 6
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
7.
9
Owen Frideres
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
8.
9
Terran Sievers
13' 2
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Grayson McBride
40' 10
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
11
Will Anderson
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Marcus Fertig
38' 3
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
11
Ty Grone
36' 10
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Ethan Hill
36' 4
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Kade Jensen
28' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Hammer
13.35
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
9
Kate Schultz
15.44c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
9
Symphony Jareske
15.54c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4.
11
Taylor Gamble
15.57
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
-
Yanitzi Alcantara
16.64c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Hammer
27.71
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
9
Josie Thompson
30.54c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
9
Emma Walling
31.30
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
9
Symphony Jareske
32.64c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
5.
-
Yanitzi Alcantara
36.32
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Kyle Hammer
1:01.40
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Tarah Stegemann
1:01.53
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
3.
9
Gabi Meyer
1:05.82
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
11
Kelsey Boyer
1:05.91
May 2
Mid State Conference
5.
9
Skylar Cooper
1:08.58
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
6.
10
Jenna Trenhaile
1:09.49
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
7.
9
Josie Thompson
1:10.04c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
8.
10
Molly Hoskins
1:10.68
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
9.
10
Shania Anderson
1:14.67
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Gabi Meyer
2:28.59
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
2.
11
Kiara Hochstein
2:35.95
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
11
Kelsey Boyer
2:40.29
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Sarah Greenwald
2:45.02
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
1600 Meters
1.
10
Marcella Jurotich
5:59.88
PR
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
2.
10
Andrea Torres
6:06.77
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Hannah Leonard
6:24.51
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrea Torres
12:50.04
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
10
Marcella Jurotich
13:00.88
PR
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
3.
9
Hannah Leonard
13:01.76
PR
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sydney Biggerstaff
18.01
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
9
Marrissa Lutt
19.04c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
11
Caitlin Janke
19.92
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
-
Peyton Roach
20.70
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Sydney Biggerstaff
55.09
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
2.
9
Marrissa Lutt
55.74c
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
3.
11
Caitlin Janke
57.32
May 2
Mid State Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Marrissa Lutt
Kelsey Boyer
Jenna Trenhaile
Danica Schaefer
55.99
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
Katelyn Grone
Caitlin Janke
Jenna Trenhaile
Danica Schaefer
56.78
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Symphony Jareske
Sydney Biggerstaff
Marrissa Lutt
Kate Schultz
58.94c
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4.
Skylar Cooper
Kate Schultz
Allison Claussen
Taylor Gamble
1:00.32
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.50
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
2.
Tarah Stegemann
Kiara Hochstein
Gabi Meyer
Kelsey Boyer
4:21.91
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
Josie Thompson
Sarah Greenwald
Sydney Biggerstaff
Shania Anderson
4:51.0h
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Kelsey Boyer
Molly Hoskins
Kiara Hochstein
Gabi Meyer
10:19.74
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
Gabi Meyer
Kiara Hochstein
Molly Hoskins
Kelsey Boyer
10:33.19
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:33.55
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
4.
Amanda Stabler
Shania Anderson
Sarah Greenwald
Josie Thompson
12:09.10
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Danica Schaefer
38' 9
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
9
Allison Claussen
30' 2
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Annie Kniesche
28' 4
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Emma Walling
22' 1
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jenna Trenhaile
123' 1
Apr 28
NEN Norfolk Classic
2.
9
Annie Kniesche
107' 2
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
12
Danica Schaefer
100' 3
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Allison Claussen
92' 0.5
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Emma Walling
63' 7
PR
Apr 26
Pierce 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Tarah Stegemann
5' 2
PR
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
10
Shania Anderson
4' 8
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Gabi Meyer
4' 6
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Taylor Gamble
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
12
Amanda Stabler
5' 6
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kyle Hammer
17' 6.25
May 21
NSAA Class B State Championships
2.
12
Tarah Stegemann
16' 5.25
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
3.
9
Katelyn Grone
15' 8
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
4.
9
Skylar Cooper
13' 7
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
5.
9
Symphony Jareske
13' 0
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
6.
9
Kate Schultz
12' 0
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kyle Hammer
36' 2.25
May 2
Mid State Conference
2.
9
Katelyn Grone
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
3.
9
Symphony Jareske
29' 1.5
PR
May 2
Mid State Conference
4.
9
Josie Thompson
29' 0
May 2
Mid State Conference
5.
10
Shania Anderson
28' 2.5
Apr 5
Wayne Invitational
*Recent improvement