100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Max Gruschka | 11.62PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
2. | 12 | | Kenric Crockett | 11.84PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
3. | 11 | | Ikenna Ezeuka | 12.13PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
4. | 11 | | Deric Malone | 12.22PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
5. | 12 | | Georg Tardey | 12.33PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
6. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 12.43PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Luis Arellano | 12.56 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
| 12 | | Bryson Stigger | 12.56PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Isaiah Dye | 12.70PR | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Tyler Eiken | 12.81 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
11. | 11 | | Kyle Linville | 13.59PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
12. | 10 | | Dylan Weber | 14.24PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
13. | 9 | | Trenton Bolander | 14.53PR | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kenric Crockett | 23.80PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | 10 | | Clayton Brown | 24.44PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
3. | 9 | | Alec Lawson | 24.73PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
4. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 24.75PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
5. | 12 | | Georg Tardey | 24.76PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
6. | 10 | | Ochai Agbaji | 24.90PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
7. | 11 | | Ikenna Ezeuka | 24.94PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
8. | 10 | | Jhaidyn Richardson | 25.23 | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
9. | 10 | | Damon Maldonado | 25.26PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
10. | 11 | | Luis Arellano | 25.66 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Lawinsky | 26.42PR | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
12. | 9 | | Drew Dahlquist | 26.44PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
13. | 11 | | Kyle Linville | 26.72PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
14. | 10 | | Tyler Eiken | 30.64 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Abdelrahim Mahgoub | 54.44PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | 10 | | Clayton Brown | 54.71PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
3. | 10 | | Ochai Agbaji | 55.09PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
4. | 9 | | Alec Lawson | 55.42PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
5. | 10 | | Jhaidyn Richardson | 55.86 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
6. | 10 | | Ethan Burns | 56.13 | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Andy Leon | 58.26PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
8. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 59.10PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
9. | 11 | | Ikenna Ezeuka | 59.91 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
10. | 10 | | Kaden Evans | 1:00.39PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
11. | 10 | | Maurice Ivory | 1:01.16 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
12. | 9 | | Arnold Moore | 1:03.18PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
13. | 9 | | Trenton Bolander | 1:07.20PR | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
14. | 10 | | Gavin Hausmann | 1:08.83PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alan Salgado | 2:08.32PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
2. | 10 | | Abdelrahim Mahgoub | 2:11.06 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | 11 | | Tgkjuok Aban | 2:15.23 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
4. | 12 | | Auneek Wahab | 2:16.18PR | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Logan Favreau | 2:16.87 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
6. | 11 | | WILLIAM NG | 2:17.27 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
7. | 11 | | Nick Huitt | 2:25.06PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
8. | 9 | | Malachi Pingleton | 2:26.39PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
9. | 9 | | Noah Pinkerton | 2:29.45 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
10. | 9 | | Abel Mendoza | 2:35.41PR | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Olsson | 2:41.21PR | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | WILLIAM NG | 4:58.14PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | 11 | | Tgkjuok Aban | 5:07.10 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
3. | 11 | | Brett Felten | 5:08.60 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
4. | 11 | | Clifton Wilkerson | 5:09.23 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
5. | 11 | | Logan Favreau | 5:16.98 | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Noah Pinkerton | 5:32.61 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
7. | 9 | | Malachi Pingleton | 5:35.95PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
8. | 11 | | Salem Abu-Namous | 5:54.58PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Olsson | 6:11.59PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tgkjuok Aban | 11:21.78PR | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
2. | 11 | | Brett Felten | 11:43.58 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
3. | 11 | | WILLIAM NG | 11:59.89 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
4. | 11 | | Salem Abu-Namous | 12:42.59 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
5. | 9 | | Malachi Pingleton | 13:49.49PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Mario Guerra | 15.60PR | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
2. | 10 | | Gavin Hausmann | 17.20 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
3. | 12 | | Julian Garcia | 19.05PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Sokol | 19.61 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
5. | 12 | | Harry Kohn | 20.92PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Mario Guerra | 40.38PR | May 21 | MSHSAA Class 5 Sectional 4 |
2. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 47.77PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Julian Garcia | 47.91PR | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
4. | 10 | | Jacob Sokol | 48.72 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
5. | 12 | | Harry Kohn | 50.36PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
6. | 10 | | Gavin Hausmann | 53.17PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Georg Tardey Kenric Crockett Max Gruschka Mario Guerra | 44.73 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | | | Max Gruschka Mario Guerra Georg Tardey Remington Brelsford | 45.52 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | | | Relay Team | 46.11 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
4. | | | Remington Brelsford Max Gruschka Kenric Crockett Mario Guerra | 46.29 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
5. | | | Deric Malone Alec Lawson Romarta Martin Maurice Ivory | 46.76 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
6. | | | Georg Tardey Max Gruschka Bryson Stigger Marckson Francois | 47.02 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
7. | | | Luis Arellano Michael Gautieri Clayton Brown Deric Malone | 47.53 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
8. | | | Deric Malone Luis Arellano Damon Maldonado Kenric Crockett | 47.96 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
9. | | | Luis Arellano Deric Malone Khalid Ross Marckson Francois | 48.32 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
10. | | | Luis Arellano Deric Malone Maurice Ivory Michael Gautieri | 49.35 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
11. | 9 | | Carson Soligo Drew Dahlquist Trenton Bolander Ethan Lawinsky | 51.85 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
12. | 9 | | Carson Soligo Trenton Bolander Drew Dahlquist Ethan Lawinsky | 52.23 | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
13. | | | Alec Lawson Isaiah Dye Romarta Martin Arnold Moore | 53.37 | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Remington Brelsford Boyblue Tardey Kenric Crockett Ochai Agbaji | 1:36.14 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
2. | | | Relay Team | 1:36.20 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
3. | | | Georg Tardey Ochai Agbaji Alec Lawson Jhaydin Richardson | 1:36.47 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
4. | | | Georg Tardey Kenric Crockett Clayton Brown Alec Lawson | 1:37.23 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
5. | | | Kenric Crockett Gabriel Mendez Khalid Ross Jhaydin Richardson | 1:39.90 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
6. | | | Luis Arellano Jhaydin Richardson Deric Malone Andy Leon | 1:40.44 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
7. | | | Kenric Crockett Deric Malone Luis Arellano Clayton Brown | 1:40.62 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
8. | | | Luis Arellano Michael Gautieri Clayton Brown Deric Malone | 1:45.69 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
9. | 9 | | Alec Lawson Romarta Martin Mak Gawg Arnold Moore | 1:46.49 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
10. | | | Isaiah Dye Mak Gawg Arnold Moore Carson Soligo | 1:51.31 | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Abdelrahim Mahgoub Ochai Agbaji Mario Guerra Alan Salgado | 3:35.31 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | | | Abdelrahim Mahgoub Ochai Agbaji Clayton Brown Alec Lawson | 3:39.19 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:47.14 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
4. | | | Mario Guerra Logan Favreau Alan Salgado Abdelrahim Mahgoub | 3:47.34 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
5. | | | Alan Salgado Logan Favreau Abdelrahim Mahgoub Jhaydin Richardson | 3:48.08 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
6. | | | Logan Favreau Alan Salgado Abdelrahim Mahgoub Tgkjouk Aban | 3:49.14 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
7. | | | Mak Gawg Clayton Brown Andy Leon Kaden Evans | 3:55.58 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
8. | | | Ochai Agbaji Alec Lawson Kaden Evans Mak Gawg | 3:56.59 | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
9. | | | Khalid Ross Julian Garcia Maurice Ivory Andy Leon | 3:58.85 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
10. | | | Maurice Ivory Clayton Brown Jhaydin Richardson Alec Lawson | 4:00.29 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
11. | | | Andy Leon Alec Lawson Ikenna Ezeuka Tyler Eiken | 4:00.31 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
12. | 9 | | Mak Gawg Alec Lawson Arnold Moore Noah Pinkerton | 4:06.91 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Auneek Wahab Abdelrahim Mahgoub Logan Favreau Alan Salgado | 8:37.12 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | | | Tgkjouk Aban Abdelrahim Mahgoub Logan Favreau Alan Salgado | 8:37.54 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | | | Relay Team | 8:50.21 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
4. | | | Logan Favreau Alan Salgado Abdelrahim Mahgoub Tgkjouk Aban | 8:52.45 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
5. | | | Auneek Wahab Alan Salgado Abdelrahim Mahgoub Logan Favreau | 8:56.39 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
6. | | | Logan Favreau Alan Salgado Abdelrahim Mahgoub Clifton Wilkerson | 9:08.18 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
7. | | | Auneek Wahab William Ng Brett Felten Nick Huitt | 9:16.87 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
8. | | | William Ng Brett Felten Nick Huitt Auneek Wahab | 9:17.84 | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
9. | | | Nick Huitt William Ng Noah Pinkerton Salem Abu-Namous | 9:25.61 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
10. | 9 | | Noah Pinkerton Abel Mendoza Malachi Pingleton Ethan Olsson | 10:32.10 | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 1:40.98 | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
2. | | | Mario Guerra Bryson Stigger Gabriel Mendez Clayton Brown | 1:49.16 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 3:52.06 | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
2. | | | Georg Tardey Kenric Crockett Jhaydin Richardson Abdelrahim Mahgoub | 4:12.59 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Relay Team | 12:31.30 | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" |
1. | | | Julian Garcia Mario Guerra Gavin Hausmann Harry Kohn | 1:16.93 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Kyle Linville | 46' 4.5 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
2. | 12 | | Bryson Stigger | 45' 2PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Tevon Taylor | 41' 9 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
4. | 10 | | Jhalen Turner | 35' 10.5PR | Apr 14 | Winnetonka Varsity Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Carter Harms | 33' 3.25 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
6. | 9 | | Trayson Barnes | 33' 3PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
7. | 9 | | Justin Taylor | 32' 11 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
8. | 9 | | Cole Hon | 32' 10.5 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
9. | 11 | | Alika Tongomi | 30' 8.5 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
10. | 9 | | Odai Alsaoudi | 28' 10PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
11. | 9 | | Jonathan Arnone | 27' 10.5PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
12. | 10 | | Peyton Escobedo | 27' 9PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
13. | 11 | | Isaac Juarez | 27' 4.5 | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
14. | 10 | | Noah Wilson | 27' 1PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
15. | 10 | | Tyler Bixby | 26' 8PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
16. | 10 | | Wyatt Barry | 26' 0 | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
17. | 10 | | Jacob Bartz | 25' 9.5PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
18. | 9 | | Garret Hausmann | 25' 7PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
19. | 9 | | Julian Sanchez | 24' 2PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Bryson Stigger | 115' 9 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
2. | 11 | | Tevon Taylor | 115' 0PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | 12 | | Greg Coble | 112' 0PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
4. | 10 | | Jhalen Turner | 106' 3PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
5. | 10 | | Carter Harms | 106' 2 | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
6. | 9 | | Odai Alsaoudi | 102' 7 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
7. | 12 | | Jordan Williams | 99' 1PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
8. | 9 | | Darrnell Perkins | 98' 2PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
9. | 9 | | Cole Hon | 96' 4 | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
10. | 11 | | Kyle Linville | 95' 1PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
11. | 10 | | Peyton Escobedo | 92' 7PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
12. | 9 | | Trayson Barnes | 90' 5PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
13. | 11 | | Isaac Juarez | 89' 0 | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
14. | 9 | | Justin Taylor | 84' 6 | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
15. | 11 | | Alika Tongomi | 80' 11PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
16. | 10 | | Jacob Bartz | 78' 6PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
17. | 9 | | Julian Sanchez | 77' 7 | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
18. | 10 | | Tyler Bixby | 75' 1PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
19. | 9 | | Garret Hausmann | 72' 8PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
20. | 9 | | Jonathan Arnone | 71' 9PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
21. | 10 | | Wyatt Barry | 66' 4PR | Mar 15 | Practice Meet: OPHS, WHS, NKC |
22. | 10 | | Noah Wilson | 60' 11PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 10 | | Gavin Hausmann | 137' 7 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
2. | 12 | | Greg Coble | 127' 5PR | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
3. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 114' 1PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
4. | 9 | | Trayson Barnes | 96' 5PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
5. | 9 | | Garret Hausmann | 84' 1PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
6. | 11 | | Alika Tongomi | 80' 5PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Maurice Ivory | 6' 2 | May 14 | MSHSAA Class 5 District 8 |
2. | 9 | | Alec Lawson | 5' 8PR | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
| 10 | | Khalid Ross | 5' 8PR | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
4. | 10 | | Jhaidyn Richardson | 5' 6 | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
| 9 | | Mak Gawg | 5' 6 | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
6. | 10 | | Kaden Evans | 5' 2PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
7. | 9 | | Arnold Moore | 5' 0PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
8. | 10 | | Trent Larkie | 4' 10PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Max Gruschka | 11' 6 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
2. | 10 | | Victor Urbina | 10' 6PR | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
3. | 10 | | Damon Maldonado | 8' 6PR | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Marckson Francois | 19' 11 | Apr 8 | Jerry Crews Invite |
2. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 19' 9PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | 10 | | Khalid Ross | 19' 2.5 | Mar 25 | Ron Ives Invite |
4. | 10 | | Maurice Ivory | 18' 7 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
5. | 12 | | Georg Tardey | 18' 5PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Ochai Agbaji | 17' 9PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Romarta Martin | 16' 7PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
8. | 9 | | Carson Soligo | 15' 8PR | Mar 31 | Winnetonka 9th/10th Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Trenton Bolander | 14' 10PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
10. | 10 | | Jhalen Turner | 14' 4.5PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
| 9 | | Drew Dahlquist | 14' 4.5PR | Mar 29 | Quad Meet W/ Belton, Oak Park, PHS |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Jhaidyn Richardson | 41' 5.5 | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
2. | 10 | | Ochai Agbaji | 41' 5PR | Apr 21 | Park Hill South Varsity Invite |
3. | 11 | | Remington Brelsford | 39' 10PR | Apr 15 | Darwin Rold Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Khalid Ross | 38' 1.5 | Apr 1 | Falcon Relays |
5. | 9 | | Mak Gawg | 37' 3PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
6. | 10 | | Kaden Evans | 36' 9PR | May 5 | KC Suburban White Conference Meet |
7. | 9 | | Arnold Moore | 33' 1PR | May 3 | JV Suburban Conference White |
8. | 9 | | Ethan Lawinsky | 32' 9.5PR | Apr 19 | Park Hill South 9th Invite |
9. | 9 | | Trenton Bolander | 31' 0PR | Apr 12 | Park Hill Freshman Invite |
|