Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Isaiah Hall
11.62
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
9
Maurice Evans
12.02
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
-
Mario Lewis
12.65
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Borman
24.02
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
10
Patrick Kelehan
24.74
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
10
Kellan McKeag
25.22
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4.
11
Mark Lombardi
25.50
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
400 Meters
1.
10
Spencer France
52.31
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Michael Borman
55.85
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
11
Joe Crepeau
56.48
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
800 Meters
1.
12
Yassin Abasher
2:03.58
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Brian Bettes
2:05.30
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
10
George Knier
2:13.72
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
1600 Meters
1.
12
Yassin Abasher
4:35.25
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Robert Hapke
4:37.90
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
12
Nathan Williams
4:49.07
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3200 Meters
1.
12
Robert Hapke
9:59.80
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Nathan Williams
10:23.27
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Kyle Bergevin
10:25.07
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Justin Smithwick
16.24
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
11
Mohamed Kone
16.93
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
-
Shuaib Omar
17.72
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Justin Smithwick
41.17
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
11
Mohamed Kone
44.57
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
-
Shuaib Omar
44.62
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.93
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
Maurice Evans
Kellan McKeag
Patrick Kelehan
Isaiah Hall
45.19
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4x200 Relay -
1.
Joe Crepeau
Kellan McKeag
Patrick Kelehan
Michael Borman
1:34.65
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4x400 Relay
1.
Yassin Abasher
Michael Borman
Joe Crepeau
Spencer France
3:32.37
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
Relay Team
3:40.47
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:43.81
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
Brian Bettes
Spencer France
Kyle Bergevin
atrick Erredge
8:48.17
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kieran McKeag
59' 2.5
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
11
Dorion Philips
46' 0.25
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
10
Jackson Green
45' 5.5
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Kieran McKeag
167' 9
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
10
Riley Hansen
123' 5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
10
Jackson Green
105' 2
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
High Jump
1.
11
Joshua Hylland
5' 4
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
11
Mark Lombardi
5' 4
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Joe Crepeau
5' 2
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Pole Vault
1.
11
Joshua Bauer-Boyd
11' 0
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
11
Hugh Jones
10' 6
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
Long Jump
1.
12
Isaiah Hall
23' 0
(.9)
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Class AA State Championships
2.
11
Mohamed Kone
19' 1.5
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
10
Damian Hanson
17' 0.5
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kellan McKeag
37' 6.75
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
11
Joshua Hylland
36' 5.5
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
10
Christopher Antholz
35' 6.5
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Myah Cloutier
12.70
(.3)
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
9
Khanaila Kielo
13.22
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
9
Jamil Robinson
13.43
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
200 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Berg
27.50
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Amanda Sonnenburg
27.84
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
9
Zeonna Buckner
27.93
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4.
11
Kiara Myers
29.30
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
400 Meters
1.
11
Kiara Myers
1:03.03
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
9
Zeonna Buckner
1:04.16
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Amanda Berg
1:04.32
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
800 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Anger
2:25.20
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
12
Bailey Roberts
2:29.26
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
10
Teresa Howard
2:32.37
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4.
9
Hailey Phoulavan
2:41.66
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
1600 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Anger
5:09.27
PR
Jun 11
MSHSL Class AA State Championships
2.
11
Katherine Lorenz
5:34.22
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
12
Bailey Roberts
5:34.47
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4.
9
Hailey Phoulavan
6:06.62
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3200 Meters
1.
12
Olivia Anger
11:15.05
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
9
Hallie Hughes
12:00.56
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Katherine Lorenz
12:02.89
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4.
12
Morgan Meyer
13:31.93
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Mykel Parham
16.36
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Sara Beneke
16.70
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Jennifer Mozer
18.53
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
4.
11
Kayanna Lawler
21.41
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Sara Beneke
52.10
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
11
Jennifer Mozer
52.55
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Kayanna Lawler
59.06
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x100 Relay
1.
Myah Cloutier
Mykel Parham
Khanaila Kielo
Jamil Robinson
50.05
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
Relay Team
52.73
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x200 Relay -
1.
Myah Cloutier
Amanda Berg
Zeonna Buckner
Khanaila Kielo
1:46.02
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
Relay Team
1:49.74
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x400 Relay
1.
Zeonna Buckner
Olivia Anger
Bailey Roberts
Kiara Myers
4:13.06
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
Relay Team
4:24.85
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:10.92
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
Teresa Howard
Hailey Phoulavan
Hallie Hughes
Morgan Meyer
10:48.92
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Madison Reed
32' 7
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
12
Taylor Wangerin
31' 0
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
10
Brynne Rolland
29' 3.75
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4.
12
Hannah Groh
28' 9
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Madison Reed
101' 11
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
12
Taylor Wangerin
95' 10
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
10
Brynne Rolland
94' 0
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
High Jump
1.
9
Mykel Parham
4' 10
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
12
Ellen Ennett
4' 6
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Jennifer Mozer
4' 2
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Pole Vault
1.
12
Amanda Sonnenburg
10' 6
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
2.
10
Cydney Reddick
7' 2
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
3.
11
Grace Miller
7' 0
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4.
10
Kendra Fink
6' 6
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
Long Jump
1.
9
Khanaila Kielo
15' 6.5
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
11
Grace Miller
15' 2.5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
9
Jamil Robinson
14' 5.75
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
4.
11
Cecilia Gueltzow
14' 2.5
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
5.
12
Kayla Kirtz
13' 10.5
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
Triple Jump
1.
9
Zeonna Buckner
34' 8
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
2.
12
Sara Beneke
31' 6.5
PR
May 10
True Team Section 3AAA
3.
11
Cecilia Gueltzow
31' 0
PR
Jun 2
MSHSL Section 3AA
*Recent improvement