Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2006
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Matt Wilson
8.01
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
2.
10
Kody Wheeler
8.15
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
3.
11
Chris Lanoue
8.21
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
1.
11
Chris Lanoue
12.44c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
2.
10
Kody Wheeler
12.54c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
3.
11
Cody Griffith
12.64c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
12
Matt Wilson
12.74c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
5.
9
Chris Mims
12.84c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
6.
11
Joe McCray
13.44c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
7.
11
Nick Lundquist
13.84c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
8.
12
Cody Haggadone
14.04c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
9.
9
Henry Deschner
15.34c
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
200 Meters
1.
11
Jack Deschner
25.74c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
2.
11
Chris Lanoue
25.88
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
3.
12
Matt Wilson
26.34
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
11
Cody Griffith
26.34c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
5.
9
Chris Mims
26.91
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
6.
12
Cody Haggadone
27.14c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
7.
10
Zach Dunkley
27.38
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
400 Meters
1.
11
Darrel Washington
55.41
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
2.
11
Jack Deschner
58.40
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
3.
11
Chris Lanoue
58.77
PR
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
4.
11
Cody Griffith
1:00.84c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
5.
9
Chris Mims
1:01.20
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
6.
10
Zach Dunkley
1:03.35
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
7.
11
Eric Athey
1:03.62
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
8.
12
Cody Haggadone
1:14.54c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
800 Meters
1.
12
Bailey Lincoln
2:20.86
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
2.
11
Kyle English
2:27.94
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
10
Alex Gill
2:32.66
PR
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
4.
10
Henry Baxter
2:37.0h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
5.
12
Jalen French
2:40.55
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
6.
12
Cody Haggadone
3:28.73
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kyle English
5:17.9h
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
12
Bailey Lincoln
5:18.62
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
3.
10
Henry Baxter
5:38.92
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4.
10
Alex Gill
5:49.4h
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
3200 Meters
1.
10
Henry Baxter
10:25.2h
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
11
Kyle English
10:38.8h
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
3.
12
Bailey Lincoln
13:02.8h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
4.
10
Alex Gill
13:20.4h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Athey
11.15
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
2.
11
Jack Deschner
12.11
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Eric Athey
18.14c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
2.
11
Jack Deschner
18.34c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jack Deschner
45.44c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
11
Eric Athey
47.61
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Jalen French
Chris Lanoue
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
49.70
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
2.
Matt Wilson
Kody Wheeler
Chris Lanoue
Jalen French
50.74c
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
Relay Team
50.74c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
Chris Lanoue
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
Zach Dunkley
50.94c
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
5.
Chris Lanoue
Kody Wheeler
Zach Dunkley
Cody Haggadone
51.19
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
6.
Jalen French
Zach Dunkley
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
51.64c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
4x200 Relay -
1.
Zach Dunkley
Matt Wilson
Kody Wheeler
Chris Lanoue
1:41.90
May 25
TVC East League Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:42.2h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
3.
Jalen French
Zach Dunkley
Matt Wilson
Kody Wheeler
1:43.99
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
4.
Zach Dunkley
Jalen French
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
1:44.29
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
5.
Matt Wilson
Kody Wheeler
Jalen French
Zach Dunkley
1:44.5h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
6.
Zach Dunkley
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
Jalen French
1:45.1h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
7.
Kody Wheeler
Zach Dunkley
Chris Lanoue
Cody Haggadone
1:46.38
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
4x300 Relay
1.
Kody Wheeler
Matt Wilson
Chris Lanoue
Jack Deschner
2:47.29
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:58.7h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
Zach Dunkley
Bailey Lincoln
Kyle English
Matt Wilson
3:59.90
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
Jalen French
Zach Dunkley
Jack Deschner
Darrel Washington
4:03.29
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
4.
Jalen French
Darrel Washington
Zach Dunkley
Jack Deschner
4:03.5h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
5.
Darrel Washington
Zach Dunkley
Jack Deschner
Jalen French
4:04.0h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
6.
Henry Baxter
Bailey Lincoln
Jack Deschner
Zach Dunkley
4:23.72
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
4x600 Relay
1.
Kyle English
Bailey Lincoln
Chris Lanoue
Henry Baxter
6:57.30
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4x800 Relay
1.
Bailey Lincoln
Kyle English
Henry Baxter
Ryan Ross
9:32.2h
May 31
Thumb Area Meet of Champs
2.
Henry Baxter
Bailey Lincoln
Kyle English
Ryan Ross
9:35.42
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
Relay Team
9:44.0h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
Henry Baxter
Kyle English
Bailey Lincoln
Ryan Ross
9:50.45
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
5.
Kyle English
Alex Gill
Bailey Lincoln
Henry Baxter
9:59.42
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
6.
Henry Baxter
Bailey Lincoln
Alex Gill
Kyle English
10:00.0h
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
7.
Henry Baxter
Kyle English
Alex Gill
Bailey Lincoln
10:06.60
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
8.
Henry Baxter
Bailey Lincoln
Kyle English
Alex Gill
10:13.8h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Nick Lundquist
39' 10
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
11
Joe McCray
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
3.
11
Ben Selesky
37' 8
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
11
Kyle Cregar
36' 5
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
5.
11
Ryan Ross
34' 4.5
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
6.
10
Liam Shannon
29' 7
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
7.
-
Joe Linson
29' 2
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
8.
9
Henry Deschner
28' 10
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
9.
-
Jarrett Craft
26' 11
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
10.
-
Lance Burley
20' 1
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Ross
95' 0
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
2.
11
Nick Lundquist
87' 10
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
11
Ben Selesky
86' 1
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
11
Eric Athey
82' 9
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
5.
11
Joe McCray
78' 8
PR
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
6.
10
Liam Shannon
74' 1
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
7.
-
Joe Linson
66' 3
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
8.
11
Kyle Cregar
60' 10
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
9.
-
Lance Burley
50' 8
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
High Jump
1.
11
Darrel Washington
5' 4
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
2.
12
Jalen French
5' 2
PR
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Zach Dunkley
10' 0
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
2.
10
Henry Baxter
9' 0
PR
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
Long Jump
1.
11
Darrel Washington
20' 1.75
May 31
Thumb Area Meet of Champs
2.
12
Matt Wilson
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
3.
10
Kody Wheeler
16' 2
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
4.
11
Eric Athey
15' 0
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Meagan Clark
9.08
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
2.
12
Alicia Sembrano
9.21
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Mack
13.44c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
2.
12
Alicia Sembrano
13.54c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
3.
11
Maegan Clark
14.14c
PR
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
4.
11
Kate Guzowski
14.54c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
11
Meagan Clark
14.54c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
6.
11
Nicole Gill
14.64c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
7.
10
Paige Jackson
15.14c
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
8.
11
Olivia Morrisette
15.54c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
9.
9
Allie Barton
16.64c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
10.
9
Raini Cypher
17.64c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor Mack
27.82
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
2.
12
Lauren Weiss
28.62
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
3.
11
Maegan Clark
30.54c
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
11
Meagan Clark
30.54c
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
5.
12
Alicia Sembrano
31.34c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
6.
11
Nicole Gill
33.44c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
7.
11
Olivia Morrisette
33.74c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
8.
9
Allie Barton
35.59
PR
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
9.
9
Raini Cypher
38.84c
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
400 Meters
1.
11
Jewell Colley
1:04.19
May 25
TVC East League Meet
2.
12
Taylor Mack
1:08.64c
PR
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
3.
12
Lauren Weiss
1:11.65
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4.
10
Paige Jackson
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
5.
11
Nicole Gill
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
6.
11
Olivia Morrisette
1:19.19
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
7.
11
Marissa Richard
1:24.94c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
800 Meters
1.
11
Eva Chmielewski
2:26.94
PR
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
2.
10
Kailyn Allmon
2:38.23
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
11
Marissa Richard
3:07.25
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
4.
11
Kaylee Jaksa
3:15.9h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
5.
11
Kayley Jaksa
3:17.85
PR
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Kailyn Allmon
5:18.92
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
2.
11
Eva Chmielewski
5:42.6h
PR
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
3.
11
Marissa Richard
6:47.8h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
11
Kaylee Jaksa
7:10.0h
PR
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
5.
11
Kayley Jaksa
7:31.0h
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
3200 Meters
1.
10
Kailyn Allmon
11:52.58
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.
11
Eva Chmielewski
12:42.87
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
3.
11
Marissa Richard
13:55.38
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4.
11
Kayley Jaksa
16:57.8h
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Leigha Heuman
11.03
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
2.
12
Alexis Elling
11.68
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Leigha Heuman
17.74c
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
2.
12
Alexis Elling
18.84c
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Leigha Heuman
52.74c
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
2.
12
Alexis Elling
54.29
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
3.
10
Paige Jackson
55.64c
PR
Apr 27
LakeVille v North Branch
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
59.14c
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
Nicole Gill
Meagan Clark
Alicia Sembrano
Paige Jackson
59.14
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
3.
Meagan Clark
Nicole Gill
Alicia Sembrano
Olivia Morrisette
59.44c
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
4.
Meagan Clark
Alicia Sembrano
Nicole Gill
Kate Guzowski
1:00.34c
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alicia Sembrano
Paige Jackson
Maegan Clark
Taylor Mack
1:56.9h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
2.
Relay Team
1:58.2h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
3.
Meagan Clark
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Alicia Sembrano
1:58.48
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
4.
Taylor Mack
Meagan Clark
Lauren Weiss
Alicia Sembrano
1:59.4h
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
5.
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Jewell Colley
Alexis Elling
1:59.94
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
6.
Meagan Clark
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Alexis Elling
2:00.46
May 25
TVC East League Meet
7.
Taylor Mack
Meagan Clark
Alicia Sembrano
Lauren Weiss
2:02.9h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
8.
Jewell Colley
Lauren Weiss
Taylor Mack
Alicia Sembrano
2:07.16
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
4x300 Relay
1.
Lauren Weiss
Taylor Mack
Meagan Clark
Alicia Sembrano
2:55.10
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Eva Chmielewski
Jewell Colley
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
4:20.87
May 25
TVC East League Meet
2.
Jewell Colley
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Eva Chmielewski
4:22.30
May 31
Thumb Area Meet of Champs
3.
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Jewell Colley
Eva Chmielewski
4:24.10
May 21
MHSAA LP Regional 28-3 @ Bad Axe
4.
Relay Team
4:25.6h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
5.
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
Eva Chmielewski
Kailyn Allmon
4:28.7h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
6.
Jewell Colley
Eva Chmielewski
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
4:32.34
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
7.
Eva Chmielewski
Kailyn Allmon
Lauren Weiss
Taylor Mack
4:32.46
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
8.
Kailyn Allmon
Eva Chmielewski
Taylor Mack
Lauren Weiss
4:38.7h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
4x600 Relay
1.
Lauren Weiss
Taylor Mack
Kailyn Allmon
Eva Chmielewski
7:43.14
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
4x800 Relay
1.
Kailyn Allmon
Eva Chmielewski
Jewell Colley
Lauren Weiss
10:09.38
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D3 State Championships
2.
Eva Chmielewski
Jewell Colley
Kailyn Allmon
Lauren Weiss
10:30.10
May 25
TVC East League Meet
3.
Lauren Weiss
Kailyn Allmon
Alexis Elling
Eva Chmielewski
10:44.0h
Apr 29
Lapeer Co. Press Inv
4.
Jewell Colley
Eva Chmielewski
Kailyn Allmon
Lauren Weiss
10:48.41
May 9
TVC-East: Bridgeport/Lakeville/Muth
5.
Relay Team
10:54.4h
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
6.
Eva Chmielewski
Kailyn Allmon
Marissa Richard
Lauren Weiss
11:16.4h
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
7.
Kailyn Allmon
Eva Chmielewski
Olivia Morrisette
Lauren Weiss
11:58.5h
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Leigha Heuman
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
2.
11
Allie Richard
22' 2
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
3.
10
Khloe Engelmann
20' 0
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Leigha Heuman
96' 1
PR
May 25
TVC East League Meet
2.
10
Khloe Engelmann
54' 9
PR
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
3.
11
Allie Richard
49' 11
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
High Jump
1.
11
Jewell Colley
4' 4
PR
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
2.
12
Tatum Hutchins
4' 2
Apr 13
LakeVille/Ovid-Elsie/StCharles
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kate Guzowski
7' 6
May 6
Goodrich Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Nicole Gill
13' 10
PR
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
2.
11
Leigha Heuman
13' 5.25
PR
Mar 24
SVSU Indoor Invitational D 3/4
3.
12
Alexis Elling
13' 5
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
4.
9
Allie Barton
12' 2
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
5.
11
Kate Guzowski
11' 6.5
Apr 20
Birch Run/Garber/Lakeville
6.
9
Raini Cypher
8' 7
PR
May 4
LakeVille/Millington/Caro
*Recent improvement