Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2000
1996
1995
1994
1932
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2013
2012
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Zachary West
11.55
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
2.
9
Brock Henson
11.59
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
3.
9
Ahmad Torabi
11.74c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
4.
10
Joshua Czarnota
11.75
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
11
Sean Stiles
11.81
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
6.
11
Johnathan Warncke
11.91
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
7.
10
John Sage
12.01
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
8.
10
Josh Maher
12.07
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
9.
12
Kevin Lack
12.11
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
10.
11
Chris York
12.21
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
11.
9
Zach Pierson
12.42
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
12.
9
Jacob Kinser
12.60
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
13.
9
Nick Okopien
12.62
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
14.
9
Jacob Vickers
12.81
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
15.
11
Frank Schaefer
12.87
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
16.
9
Lance Mercord
13.08
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
17.
9
TJ Maher
13.14
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
18.
10
Ethan Tiong
13.28
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
19.
9
Spencer Gabler
13.33
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
20.
9
Keegan Jarrett
13.79
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
21.
10
Austin Waligora
14.13
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
22.
9
Ethan Riley
14.17
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
23.
9
Brendan Cruz
14.22
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
24.
9
Jared Peart
14.63
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
25.
9
Colin Wilson
15.08
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
11
Christian Frazier
15.08
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
27.
10
Tyler MacIntosh
15.65
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
28.
9
Logan Prater
16.40
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
29.
10
Devin Fuller
16.73
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
30.
10
Parker Trecha
16.74
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
31.
10
Chase Carpenter
22.36
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
100 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Sean Stiles
10.6h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
10
Joshua Czarnota
10.6h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
3.
10
John Sage
12.3h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
4.
10
Josh Maher
13.1h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Zachary West
23.18
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
10
John Sage
23.94
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
3.
10
Josh Maher
24.04
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
11
Johnathan Warncke
24.48
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
10
Joshua Czarnota
24.51
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
9
Ahmad Torabi
24.54c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
7.
9
Brock Henson
24.58
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
8.
12
Scott Cubr
24.79
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
9.
11
Drew Miller
25.52
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
10.
11
Frank Schaefer
25.60
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
11.
9
Jacob Kinser
25.80
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
12.
9
Spencer Gabler
25.97
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
13.
9
Brendan Cruz
26.05
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
14.
9
Zach Pierson
26.31
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
15.
9
Nick Okopien
26.37
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
16.
9
Jacob Vickers
27.09
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
17.
9
Noah Maier
27.47
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
18.
10
Jackson Hancook
27.79
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
19.
9
TJ Maher
27.92
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
20.
10
Ethan Tiong
28.01
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
21.
9
Lance Mercord
28.16
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
22.
9
Ethan Riley
30.04
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Drew Miller
21.9h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
2.
10
Joshua Czarnota
23.9h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
3.
10
John Sage
24.3h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
12
Scott Cubr
24.3h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Zachary West
51.86
May 25
FML Championship
2.
12
Scott Cubr
53.11
PR
May 25
FML Championship
3.
12
Aaron Boulay
55.02
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
4.
11
Frank Schaefer
56.09
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
5.
11
Bronson Kelly
57.86
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
6.
12
Hudson Villeneuva
59.56
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
7.
9
Spencer Gabler
1:00.10
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
8.
11
Bobby Temple
1:00.95
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
9.
10
Jackson Hancook
1:01.11
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
10.
10
Colin Shaughnessy
1:04.70
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
11.
9
Brendan Cruz
1:08.78
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Scott Cubr
54.1h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
2.
10
Peter Kennings
56.5h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
3.
12
Luke Chabot
56.7h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
4.
12
Aaron Boulay
58.6h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
5.
10
Mitchell Chabot
1:03.1h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Chabot
2:00.59
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Dominic Dimambro
2:01.06
May 25
FML Championship
3.
10
Mitchell Chabot
2:05.50
May 25
FML Championship
4.
9
Nolan Day
2:19.74
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
5.
9
Noah Maier
2:21.83
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
6.
10
Tatum Foster
2:21.85
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
10
Joseph Ebert
2:23.21
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
8.
11
Bobby Temple
2:30.73
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
9.
9
Jacob Iddings
2:35.13
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Dominic Dimambro
2:05.9h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
2.
12
Jacob Lee
2:06.8h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
3.
12
Luke Chabot
2:06.9h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
4.
10
Mitchell Chabot
2:11.8h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
5.
10
Samuel Deardorff
2:15.0h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Andrew Bond
3:37.0h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Dominic Dimambro
4:22.67
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
12
Jacob Lee
4:22.99
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Andrew Bond
4:33.09
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
12
Luke Chabot
4:45.6h
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
5.
10
Mitchell Chabot
4:50.46
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
10
Samuel Deardorff
4:52.19
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
7.
9
Nolan Day
4:53.76
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
8.
9
Noah Maier
5:04.6h
May 31
Badar Classic
9.
10
Joseph Ebert
5:13.12
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
10.
10
Luke Lynch
5:22.0h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
11.
10
Tatum Foster
5:24.0h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
12.
11
Emilio Caballero
5:30.89
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
13.
9
Jacob Iddings
5:50.39
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Jacob Lee
4:31.7h
PR
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
1 Mile
1.
11
Dominic Dimambro
4:27.00
PR
May 6
Golden Triangle Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Lee
9:07.72
PR
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.
11
Andrew Bond
9:35.80
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Dominic Dimambro
9:50.17
May 25
FML Championship
4.
10
Samuel Deardorff
10:28.31
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
9
Nolan Day
10:44.69
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
6.
10
Tatum Foster
11:14.60
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
7.
9
Noah Maier
11:19.50
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
8.
10
Luke Lynch
11:33.75
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
9.
11
Emilio Caballero
11:43.93
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
10.
9
Jacob Iddings
12:39.80
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
2 Miles
1.
12
Jacob Lee
9:16.76
PR
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Peter Kennings
16.17
(-2.6)
PR
May 25
FML Championship
2.
11
Alex Marshall
17.24
(-2.6)
PR
May 25
FML Championship
3.
10
Ethan Krantz
18.62
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Peter Kennings
41.96
May 25
FML Championship
2.
11
Alex Marshall
42.96
PR
May 25
FML Championship
3.
11
Bronson Kelly
45.74c
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
10
Ethan Krantz
47.54c
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4x100 Relay
1.
John Sage
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Johnathan Warncke
45.53
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Sean Stiles
Johnathan Warncke
Josh Maher
Joshua Czarnota
45.72
May 25
FML Championship
3.
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
John Sage
Johnathan Warncke
45.73
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
Sean Stiles
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Johnathan Warncke
46.10
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
Relay Team
46.14
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
John Sage
Josh Maher
Joshua Czarnota
Scott Cubr
46.44c
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
7.
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
John Sage
Sean Stiles
46.93
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
8.
Brock Henson
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Johnathan Warncke
47.19
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
9.
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Johnathan Warncke
Zach West
47.42
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
10.
Joel Graves
Brock Henson
Kevin Lack
Chris York
56.18
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
11.
9
Brendan Cruz
Jacob Kinser
TJ Maher
Ethan Riley
58.05
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
John Sage
Joshua Czarnota
Johnathan Warncke
Zach West
1:34.02
May 25
FML Championship
2.
John Sage
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Zach West
1:34.70
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
John Sage
Zach West
1:34.93
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
Scott Cubr
Josh Maher
John Sage
Zach West
1:35.20
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
5.
Relay Team
1:35.69
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
Scott Cubr
Joshua Czarnota
Ethan Follett
Zach West
1:35.98
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
Johnathon Wharnke
Ethan Follett
Joshua Czarnota
Scott Cubr
1:37.8h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
8.
Joshua Czarnota
Josh Maher
Nick Okopien
Zach Pierson
1:41.34
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
9.
Drew Miller
Frank Schaeffer
Johnathan Warncke
Chris York
1:43.88
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron Boulay
Scott Cubr
Dominic Dimambro
Zach West
3:34.16
May 25
FML Championship
2.
Aaron Boulay
Scott Cubr
Peter Kennings
Zach West
3:34.38
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
Scott Cubr
Aaron Boulay
Peter Kennings
Zach West
3:38.60
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
4.
Aaron Boulay
Luke Chabot
Scott Cubr
Dominic Dimambro
3:38.73
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
5.
Aaron Boulay
Scott Cubr
Dominic Dimambro
Peter Kennings
3:40.58
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
Aaron Boulay
Luke Chabot
Scott Cubr
Ethan Follett
3:44.17
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
Relay Team
3:44.42
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
8.
Ethan Follett
Scott Cubr
Aaron Boulay
Luke Chabot
3:45.6h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
9.
Mitchell Chabot
Spencer Gabler
Peter Kennings
Colin Shaughnessy
4:00.28
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
10.
Bronson Kelly
Peter Kennings
Bobby Temple
Hudson Villeneuva
4:00.80
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
11.
Spencer Gabler
Jackson Hancook
Colin Shaughnessy
Hudson Villeneuva
4:10.73
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
12.
Bronson Kelly
Colin Shaughnessy
Bobby Temple
Hudson Villeneuva
4:11.38
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
4x800 Relay
1.
Mitchell Chabot
Luke Chabot
Jacob Lee
Dominic Dimambro
7:58.30
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Samuel Deardorff
Luke Chabot
Mitchell Chabot
Jacob Lee
8:16.58
May 25
FML Championship
3.
Mitchell Chabot
Luke Chabot
Samuel Deardorff
Nolan Day
8:27.34
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
4.
Nolan Day
Mitchell Chabot
Luke Chabot
Jacob Lee
8:33.07
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
5.
Samuel Deardorff
Mitchell Chabot
Luke Chabot
Jacob Lee
8:33.14
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
Luke Chabot
Mitchell Chabot
Dominic Dimambro
Jacob Lee
8:33.76
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
Luke Chabot
Mitchell Chabot
Jacob Lee
Dominic Dimambro
8:37.7h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
8.
Samuel Deardorff
Luke Chabot
Mitchell Chabot
Dominic Dimambro
8:48.12
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
9.
Relay Team
8:53.48
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
10.
Mitchell Chabot
Nolan Day
Samuel Deardorff
Noah Maier
9:04.66
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
11.
Samuel Deardorff
Joseph Ebert
Noah Maier
Bobby Temple
9:25.81
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
12.
Nolan Day
Joseph Ebert
Noah Maier
Bobby Temple
9:49.35
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
13.
Andrew Bond
Nolan Day
Ethan Follett
Trenton Woodbeck
9:54.22
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Mitchell Chabot
Drew Miller
John Sage
Peter Kennings
3:45.6h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
MMR 2400m - [800-400-400-800]
1.
Samuel Deardorff
Peter Kennings
Ethan Follett
Dominic Dimambro
6:29.1h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Andrew Bond
Aaron Boulay
Dominic Dimambro
Jacob Lee
11:08.3h
Apr 16
Blue Devil Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Logan Prater
39' 2
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
2.
9
Keegan Jarrett
36' 7.25
May 25
FML Championship
3.
10
Parker Trecha
35' 2
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
12
Scott Cubr
34' 2
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
5.
9
Lance Mercord
33' 11.5
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
6.
10
Devin Fuller
33' 8.75
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
7.
10
Austin Waligora
30' 11
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
8.
10
Tyler MacIntosh
30' 9
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
9.
10
Chase Carpenter
29' 1
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
10.
9
Colin Wilson
26' 5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
11.
11
Christian Frazier
25' 10
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Devin Fuller
95' 9
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
2.
9
Logan Prater
94' 3
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
3.
10
Tyler MacIntosh
93' 9
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
9
Lance Mercord
89' 0
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
9
Keegan Jarrett
88' 3
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
11
Christian Frazier
80' 4
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
7.
10
Parker Trecha
74' 2
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
8.
10
Chase Carpenter
72' 5
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
9.
10
Austin Waligora
68' 0
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
10.
9
Colin Wilson
63' 10
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
11.
10
Colin Shaughnessy
53' 10
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
High Jump
1.
11
Drew Miller
6' 2
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
2.
10
John Sage
5' 10
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
3.
9
Ahmad Torabi
5' 6
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
11
Christian Frazier
5' 6
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
9
Jacob Vickers
5' 6
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
11
Chris York
5' 6
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
11
Sean Stiles
5' 4
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
10
Jackson Hancook
5' 4
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Joel Graves
12' 6
PR
May 25
FML Championship
2.
11
Emilio Caballero
10' 0
May 25
FML Championship
3.
10
Ethan Krantz
9' 6
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
9
Noah Maier
9' 0
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
10
Peter Kennings
8' 0
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
6.
10
Ethan Tiong
7' 0
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
John Sage
19' 7.25
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
2.
10
Josh Maher
19' 1.75
May 25
FML Championship
3.
11
Zachary West
18' 10.5
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4.
9
Jacob Vickers
18' 5
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
5.
9
Ahmad Torabi
18' 1.75
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
6.
12
Kevin Lack
17' 9.25
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
11
Alex Marshall
17' 9
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
8.
10
Jackson Hancook
16' 6.25
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
9.
9
Lance Mercord
15' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Madaline Hall
8.16
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
2.
12
Hannah Sage
8.78
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
3.
12
Kayla Knitter
8.98
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
4.
-
Zainab Al-amin
9.31
PR
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
100 Meters
1.
11
Madaline Hall
12.34c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
2.
12
Hannah Sage
12.88
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
3.
12
Emily Kinser
13.14c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
4.
9
Cassandra Campbell
13.26
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
11
Zeinab Torabi
13.44c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
6.
12
Kayla Knitter
13.72
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
7.
10
Abby Koza
13.79
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
8.
9
Natalie Brown
14.46
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
9.
10
Molly Ferris
15.28
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
10.
9
Sarah Barnett
15.67
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
11.
12
Erin Bedell
16.26
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
12.
12
Taylor Adams
16.72
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
13.
10
Michel Buendia
17.91
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Madaline Hall
26.54c
May 31
Badar Classic
2.
9
Cassandra Campbell
26.78
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
12
Hannah Sage
26.99
(-1.8)
May 25
FML Championship
4.
10
Abby Koza
29.31
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
9
Hanna Chapin
29.34
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
6.
9
Niki Matthee
29.92
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
7.
9
Sarah Barnett
30.57
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
8.
9
Natalie Brown
31.27
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
9.
9
Sophia Frost
31.63
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
10.
10
Molly Ferris
31.78
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
11.
10
Madeline Johnson
31.83
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
12.
9
Breanne Ferranti
31.97
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
13.
11
Cameron Mathews
32.51
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
14.
12
Taylor Adams
36.11
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
400 Meters
1.
9
Cassandra Campbell
1:01.92
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
2.
9
Cambria Tiemann
1:02.34c
May 31
Badar Classic
3.
12
Emily Kinser
1:02.53
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
4.
9
Hanna Chapin
1:07.06
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
10
Madeline Johnson
1:12.56
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
9
Leigha Crawford
1:14.01
PR
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
7.
11
Cameron Mathews
1:26.09
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
8.
12
Taylor Adams
1:27.14
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
800 Meters
1.
9
Cambria Tiemann
2:17.75
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Jenna Keiser
2:20.57
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
11
Brenna Bleicher
2:41.53
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
9
Breanne Ferranti
2:47.25
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
10
Madeline Johnson
2:52.65
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
6.
11
Cameron Mathews
3:27.41
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
7.
12
Taylor Adams
3:36.10
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Cambria Tiemann
5:24.77
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
2.
11
Jenna Keiser
5:40.09
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
3.
12
Emma Lane
5:54.95
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
4.
9
Breanne Ferranti
6:12.55
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
5.
9
Drew Follett
6:19.76
PR
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
6.
12
Taylor Adams
7:49.03
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
3200 Meters
1.
12
Emma Lane
11:49.78
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
11
Jenna Keiser
12:23.05
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
9
Cambria Tiemann
12:45.77
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
4.
9
Drew Follett
13:33.54
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Nina Lombardi
10.41
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
2.
9
Niki Matthee
11.74
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Zeinab Torabi
16.14c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
2.
12
Nina Lombardi
16.36
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
9
Sophia Frost
18.35
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
9
Niki Matthee
18.44
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
10
Madeline Johnson
19.68
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
10
Molly Ferris
21.97
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Zeinab Torabi
47.64c
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
2.
12
Nina Lombardi
51.59
PR
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
3.
9
Niki Matthee
52.13
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4.
10
Madeline Johnson
55.43
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4x100 Relay
1.
Madaline Hall
Zeinab Torabi
Hannah Sage
Cassandra Campbell
50.01
Jun 4
MHSAA LP D1 State Championships
2.
Relay Team
52.24
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
Madaline Hall
Kayla Knitter
Nina Lombardi
Hannah Sage
52.30
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
4.
Madaline Hall
Emily Kinser
Nina Lombardi
Hannah Sage
52.83
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
Nina Lombardi
Kayla Keiser
Kayla Knitter
Emily Kinser
52.94
May 25
FML Championship
6.
Kayla Knitter
Nina Lombardi
Hannah Sage
Zeinab Torabi
54.52
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
Natalie Brown
Cassie Campbell
Kayla Knitter
Abby Koza
55.36
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
8.
Abby Koza
Natalie Brown
Hannah Chapin
Nikki Matthee
56.28
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
9.
Natalie Brown
Sophia Frost
Kayla Keiser
Abby Koza
57.52
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
10.
Erin Bedell
Michel Buendia
Cameron Mathews
Megan Trapp
1:02.55
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
11.
Sarah Barnett
Michel Buendia
Sophia Frost
Cameron Mathews
1:07.15
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
12.
Taylor Adams
Sarah Barnett
Molly Ferris
Madeline Johnson
1:07.30
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4x100 Throwers Relay - Throwers
1.
Relay Team
1:10.42
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madaline Hall
Hannah Sage
Cassandra Campbell
Emily Kinser
1:44.91
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Madaline Hall
Hannah Sage
Cassandra Campbell
Zeinab Torabi
1:47.70
May 25
FML Championship
3.
Madaline Hall
Hannah Sage
Emily Kinser
Cassie Campbell
1:48.66
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
Relay Team
1:48.94
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
Hannah Sage
Cassie Campbell
Madaline Hall
Zeinab Torabi
1:48.95
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
Hannah Sage
Cassie Campbell
Madaline Hall
Emily Kinser
1:49.94
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
7.
Madaline Hall
Cassie Campbell
Emily Kinser
Hannah Sage
1:50.71
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
8.
Cassie Campbell
Madaline Hall
Emily Kinser
Hannah Sage
1:51.80
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
9.
Kayla Knitter
Abby Koza
Nina Lombardi
Hailey Tallman
2:02.41
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4x300 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:03.89
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
4x400 Relay
1.
Cassandra Campbell
Emily Kinser
Hannah Sage
Cambria Tiemann
4:11.32
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
2.
Relay Team
4:12.11
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
3.
Emily Kinser
Cassandra Campbell
Hannah Sage
Breanne Ferranti
4:16.53
May 25
FML Championship
4.
Hannah Sage
Cassie Campbell
Jenna Keiser
Cambria Tiemann
4:18.27
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
Emily Kinser
Cassie Campbell
Hannah Sage
Cambria Tiemann
4:26.77
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
6.
Hannah Chapin
Cassie Campbell
Hannah Sage
Emily Kinser
4:26.99
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
7.
Emily Kinser
Madaline Hall
Hannah Sage
Zeinab Torabi
4:33.35
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
8.
Madaline Hall
Emily Kinser
Hannah Sage
Zeinab Torabi
4:44.25
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:23.65
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
2.
Jenna Keiser
Breanne Ferranti
Emma Lane
Brenna Bleicher
10:29.11
May 25
FML Championship
3.
Cami Tiemann
Emma Lane
Jenna Keiser
Breanne Ferranti
10:36.65
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
4.
Cambria Tiemann
Jenna Keiser
Emma Lane
Brenna Bleicher
10:46.07
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
Jenna Keiser
Emma Lane
Drew Follett
Cambria Tiemann
10:47.42
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
6.
Breanne Ferranti
Drew Follett
Jenna Keiser
Emma Lane
10:59.71
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
Jenna Keiser
Brenna Bleicher
Emma Lane
Cambria Tiemann
11:04.45
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Hailey Tallman
Natalie Brown
Nina Lombardi
Nikki Matthee
2:11.76
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jenna Keiser
Madeline Johnson
Breanne Ferranti
Cambria Tiemann
14:16.14
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Zeinab Torabi
Molly Ferris
Nina Lombardi
Nikki Matthee
1:19.70
Apr 13
Kearsley EarlyBird Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Megan Trapp
28' 2
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
2.
12
Kayla Knitter
25' 10
PR
May 25
FML Championship
3.
12
Kayla Keiser
25' 2
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
4.
10
Abby Koza
25' 1
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
10
Michel Buendia
23' 3
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
12
Erin Bedell
20' 11
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
7.
11
Cameron Mathews
20' 7.5
Apr 27
FML Tri Brandon/Flush/Fent
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Megan Trapp
85' 5
PR
May 31
Badar Classic
2.
12
Kayla Keiser
84' 2
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
3.
9
Sophia Frost
78' 9
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
4.
12
Hailey Tallman
69' 0
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
5.
10
Michel Buendia
64' 2
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
6.
11
Cameron Mathews
53' 11
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
7.
12
Erin Bedell
50' 8
PR
May 23
FML Reserve Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Hannah Sage
4' 10
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
2.
12
Hailey Tallman
4' 8
May 20
MHSAA LP Regional 7-1 @ Milford
3.
9
Sarah Barnett
4' 6
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
10
Madeline Johnson
4' 6
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
5.
9
Natalie Brown
4' 4
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
6.
9
Drew Follett
4' 0
PR
May 14
16th Annual Fenton 9/10 Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Hanna Chapin
9' 6
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Zeinab Torabi
8' 0
PR
May 11
FML Double Dual Fenton/Clio/Swartz Creek
Long Jump
1.
11
Madaline Hall
18' 0.5
PR
May 25
FML Championship
2.
9
Cassandra Campbell
16' 2.5
PR
May 25
FML Championship
3.
12
Emily Kinser
15' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
FML Double Dual Kearsley/Holly/Fenton
4.
10
Abby Koza
14' 7.75
May 13
Davison Cardinal Twilight Classic
5.
12
Kayla Knitter
13' 10
Mar 24
GVSU Laker Challenge
6.
11
Zeinab Torabi
13' 1
Apr 30
Brighton Bulldog Invitational
7.
11
Cameron Mathews
11' 1
PR
May 17
FML: Fenton @ Linden
*Recent improvement