Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alejandro Acosta
12.41
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
2.
12
Brian Clancy
12.46
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
12
Jason McAdam
12.63
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
9
Wesley Chung
13.22
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
200 Meters
1.
12
Brian Murray
22.92
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
11
No an Iftekhar
25.58
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
3.
10
Joshua McQuinn
27.81
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4.
10
Jacob Blatt
29.59
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
400 Meters
1.
11
Matt Ward
53.10
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
12
Matt Doucette
58.37
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
9
Ben Trotter
58.82
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
800 Meters
1.
12
Logan Molnar
2:02.99
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
12
Donald Sheppard
2:14.86
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
9
Luke Pearson
2:25.81
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4.
9
Matthew Tortora
2:25.90
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
5.
10
Param Talwalker
2:39.47
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
1500 Meters
1.
10
Sam Leonard
5:30.80
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
10
Robert Krieg
6:44.10
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Jason Dolan
4:32.77
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
12
Karthik Ravichandran
4:33.02
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
12
David Ellis
4:37.02
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
11
Zachary Goldberg
4:40.24
PR
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
5.
10
Adam Mullen
4:53.87
May 14
Andover Invitational
6.
12
Nehal Navali
5:04.05
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
7.
12
Shyam Bhagat
5:07.82
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
8.
10
Ryan Bowen
5:14.33
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
9.
9
Vivek Bhagat
6:02.13
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
2 Miles
1.
12
Karthik Ravichandran
9:33.07
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
11
Zachary Goldberg
10:31.56
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
3.
11
Matthew Downey
10:47.36
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
10
Adam Mullen
10:52.22
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
5.
9
Owen McGee
11:38.01
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
6.
9
Tom Germann
11:44.80
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mitch Holman
16.01
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
11
Dariel Carrasco
16.17
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
10
Sam Leonard
17.41
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
10
Robert Krieg
23.19
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mitch Holman
1:00.30
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
10
Gave Frohlich
1:01.60
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
10
Anthony Zhu
1:02.18
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
4.
9
Josh Cherian
1:11.84
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4x100 Relay
1.
Armen Almasian
Alejandro Acosta
Dylan Grimm
Brian Clancy
46.07
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
Relay Team
46.82
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:41.94
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Jacobsen
Anthony Zhu
Matt Ward
Brian Murray
3:33.61
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:39.75
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:28.43
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
Logan Molnar
Jason Dolan
David Ellis
Karthik Ravichandran
9:12.14
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
20:03.80
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
1:46.49
May 14
Andover Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:46.29
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:02.11
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.00
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
1:13.54
May 14
Andover Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Mark Dunne
47' 10
May 7
Weston Twilight
2.
11
Ajeya Balasubramanyam
47' 9.5
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
12
Julian Aldabe
40' 5.5
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
4.
12
Brian Clancy
38' 9
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
5.
11
Chet Germann
38' 2
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
6.
9
Drew Brown
32' 4
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
7.
10
Sam Leonard
31' 3.25
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
8.
9
Kevin Nephew
30' 10.25
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
9.
9
Tyler Bella
30' 4.75
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
10.
10
Robert Krieg
21' 7.75
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ajeya Balasubramanyam
145' 9
PR
Jun 4
MIAA All State Champioship
2.
11
Chet Germann
120' 5
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
3.
12
Julian Aldabe
114' 3
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
4.
12
Brian Clancy
98' 5
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
5.
10
Brandon Chasse
98' 0
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Mark Dunne
160' 9
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
12
Nicholas Stanglewicz
137' 4
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
3.
11
Dalton Macres
132' 3.5
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
9
Drew Brown
94' 5
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
5.
9
Braeden Ledder
82' 9
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
High Jump
1.
11
John Mariano
5' 0
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
10
Sam Leonard
4' 9.75
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Dylan Grimm
11' 6
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
11
Brian Zhao
11' 0
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
11
Aidan Donaher
10' 6
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
11
John Mariano
10' 6
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Armen Almasian
21' 0.25
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
2.
12
Mitch Holman
20' 3.5
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
9
Jake Stanglewicz
17' 3
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4.
10
Sam Leonard
16' 7.25
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
5.
9
John Fondots
15' 1
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
6.
10
Robert Krieg
13' 9
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
7.
9
Kevin Bruskiewitz
13' 7.5
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Triple Jump
1.
11
Max Enos
39' 3.25
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
10
Jason Dolan
35' 6.5
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
3.
9
Matthew Cappucci
35' 5
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4.
10
Sam Leonard
32' 11.75
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
10
Sam Leonard
2195
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Katherine Pawlak
12.94
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
9
Meline Almasian
13.06
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
12
Nicole Fondots
13.41
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
12
Rupali Shenoy
13.72
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
11
Nicole Camara
13.72
PR
May 28
MIAA East D1 State Championships
6.
10
Caroline Gulla
15.57
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
7.
9
Olivia Gulla
16.39
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
200 Meters
1.
9
Jacki Harding
26.95
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
9
Meline Almasian
27.03
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
11
Nicole Camara
28.22
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4.
10
Ashley Kelley
30.76
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
400 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Amato
1:01.25
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
9
Jacki Harding
1:01.88
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
3.
9
Rachel Murray
1:12.34
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
1 Mile
1.
10
Rachel Hall
5:48.54
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
2.
9
Emily Morin
5:59.23
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Rachel Porter
18.76
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
9
Grace Santana
19.40
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
3.
9
Uche Orakwue
20.78
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Leila Warde
1:12.63
May 21
Last Chance to Qualify Meet
2.
12
Alissa Cole
1:12.94
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
9
Olivia Lohmeier
1:21.18
PR
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
49.82
Jun 4
MIAA All State Champioship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:52.01
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:17.61
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:12.68
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:43.54
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:17.82
Apr 30
MSTCA Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kene Orakwue
34' 7
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
12
Dominique Andry
26' 3
May 14
Andover Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Dominique Andry
83' 3
PR
May 7
Weston Twilight
2.
12
Rachel Morey
74' 2
PR
May 14
Andover Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Fiona Cotter
91' 10
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
11
Sarah Kinney
91' 2
May 7
Weston Twilight
3.
9
Sacha Pelosky
89' 8
May 14
Andover Invitational
4.
9
Kelly Burbine
66' 10
May 7
MSTCA Fros / Soph
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jelina Farrell
8' 0
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
12
Emily Leonard
8' 0
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
3.
9
Rachel Porter
7' 6
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Meline Almasian
16' 3
May 14
Andover Invitational
2.
10
Katherine Pawlak
15' 10.5
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rupali Shenoy
29' 5.5
PR
May 18
DCL Championship Meet
2.
9
Grace Santana
29' 2.5
May 14
Andover Invitational
*Recent improvement