Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1992
1991
1990
1986
1985
1984
1982
1979
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Bryan Lopez
12.12
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
2.
10
Leonard Hoar
12.34
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
10
Joshua Sanchez
12.54
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
11
Eric Liang
12.54
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
5.
9
Rudy Feliz
12.57
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
6.
11
Zaire Simpson
13.20
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
7.
10
Mauricio Pena
25.58
(.8)
PR
Jun 4
98th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
200 Meters
1.
9
Bryan Lopez
24.92
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
2.
9
Rudy Feliz
25.60
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
3.
10
Mauricio Pena
1:02.73
(1.9)
PR
Jun 4
98th CIF State T&F Champs Finals 2016
300 Meters
1.
11
Jose Bautista-Ramirez
40.27
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
800 Meters
1.
11
Jose Valenzuela
2:05.49
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
10
Adan Yniguez
2:15.07
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
11
Santiago Diaz-Reyes
2:15.56
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.
9
Emmanuel Vazquez
2:33.15
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.
9
Santiago Agreda
2:34.75
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
1500 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Fierro
4:04.68
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Fierro
4:25.34
May 28
CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.
9
Juan Carlos Zurita
5:05.05
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.
11
Santiago Diaz-Reyes
5:07.97
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4.
9
Emmanuel Vazquez
5:56.59
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
5.
9
Santiago Agreda
6:08.85
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
1 Mile
1.
10
Jacob Fierro
4:30.79
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Fierro
9:57.90
PR
Apr 30
Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
2.
9
Juan Carlos Zurita
10:59.75
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
11
Ian Hernandez
11:41.56
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Emiliano Arevalo
21.31
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jose Bautista-Ramirez
Jose Carrillo
Leo Contreras
Roberto Deleon
1:42.05
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmanuel Vazquez
Jose Carrillo
Emanuel Jimenez
Bryan Lopez
4:04.39
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
4x800 Relay
1.
Santiago Diaz-Reyes
Jacob Fierro
Ian Hernandez
Jose Valenzuela
8:48.30
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
Ian Hernandez
Adan Yniguez
Juan Carlos Zurita
Jose Valenzuela
9:07.09
Mar 5
Tiger Relays
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Jose Bautista-Ramirez
Leo Contreras
Leonard Hoar
Eric Liang
1:45.12
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
Relay Team
11:50.83
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Justin Saenz
34' 10
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
2.
11
Aaron Lopez
31' 10
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
10
Gilberto Robles
29' 6
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Leonard Hoar
105' 7
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
10
Gilberto Robles
104' 11
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
3.
11
Aaron Lopez
99' 5
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
High Jump
1.
11
Zaire Simpson
5' 4
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
9
Jamaal Wright
5' 2
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
Long Jump
1.
11
Zaire Simpson
17' 3
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
9
Jamaal Wright
16' 6.5
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
11
Eric Liang
16' 5
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4.
10
Mark Romero
13' 3
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
Triple Jump
1.
9
Jamaal Wright
37' 9
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
10
Mark Romero
29' 0
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Ko
13.78
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
10
Samantha Ruiz
14.96
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Destiny Ko
30.53
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Erica Basa
1:02.18
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
800 Meters
1.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
2:33.16
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
11
Nicole Diaz
2:36.55
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
9
Eneri Hernandez
3:12.40
PR
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
1500 Meters
1.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
5:17.76
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
1600 Meters
1.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
5:35.01
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
11
Nicole Diaz
6:09.0h
PR
Mar 17
Bonita Vista/Southwest/Montgomery
3.
12
Dulce Lopez
6:23.0h
PR
Mar 17
Bonita Vista/Southwest/Montgomery
3200 Meters
1.
11
Fabiola Gonzalez
13:01.20
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Rikki Thomas
17.40
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
12
Jazmine Banaci
18.11
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Rikki Thomas
50.98
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
12
Jazmine Banaci
52.90
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
4x100 Relay
1.
Jazmine Banaci
Erica Basa
Nicole Diaz
Destiny Ko
52.95
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
Relay Team
53.35
May 21
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
Erica Basa
Sylvia Rojas
Corinna Ko
Destiny Ko
55.40
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Erica Basa
Nicole Diaz
Fabiola Gonzalez
Rikki Thomas
4:24.83
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
Relay Team
4:28.37
May 21
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.
Jazmine Banaci
Erica Basa
Nicole Diaz
Fabiola Gonzalez
4:34.72
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jazmine Banaci
Nicole Diaz
Fabiola Gonzalez
Michelle Mendias
10:55.54
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
Jazmine Banaci
Erica Basa
Destiny Ko
Rikki Thomas
1:57.10
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
2.
Relay Team
14:23.53
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Paulina Macias
31' 6
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
12
Sonia Rendon
25' 9.5
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
9
Raquel Castro
14' 4
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Sonia Rendon
81' 5
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
12
Yannet Martinez
72' 10
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
3.
12
Valeria Vazquez
70' 7
PR
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
4.
12
Taylor Jaime
57' 5
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
5.
9
Raquel Castro
33' 2
May 7
SOUTH BAY JR. VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS/FINALS
High Jump
1.
12
Erica Basa
4' 4
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
Long Jump
1.
12
Destiny Ko
12' 4
Apr 23
13TH ANNUAL PHAIR CO./MUSTANG TRACK & FIELD RELAYS
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jazmine Banaci
28' 9.75
PR
May 10
SOUTH BAY VARSITY LEAGUE PRELIMS
2.
10
Vanessa Ayala
26' 9.25
PR
Mar 19
13th Annual Elmer Runge Invitational
*Recent improvement