Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
1998
1997
Indoor
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Izabella Sabharwal
13.03
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
2.
10
Niaa Jenkins-Johnston
13.26
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
9
Amanda DeCastro
13.94
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
12
Erica Sanders
14.13
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
5.
11
Selin Everett
14.33
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
6.
10
Sierra Turner
14.41
PR
Apr 2
Potomac Invitational
7.
10
Tindall Adams
14.42
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
8.
9
Hallie Toren
14.79
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
9.
9
Julia Angelov
14.89
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
10.
10
Brett Pearson
15.10
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
11.
9
Maria Ashby
15.49
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
12.
9
Margaret Ann Herbold
15.85
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
13.
9
Lauren Carl
15.99
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
14.
9
Ashley Harris
16.24
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
15.
10
Lucy Turnipseed
16.29
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
16.
9
Gigi Aiken
16.89
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
200 Meters
1.
11
Izabella Sabharwal
26.79
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
2.
9
Amanda DeCastro
28.36
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
3.
11
Selin Everett
28.73
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
4.
10
Sierra Turner
28.98
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
5.
10
Niaa Jenkins-Johnston
29.63
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
6.
9
Hallie Toren
31.38
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
7.
10
Brett Pearson
31.49
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
8.
9
Julia Angelov
31.63
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
9.
9
Maria Ashby
32.32
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
10.
9
Lauren Carl
32.38
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
11.
10
Lilly Freemyer
33.84
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
12.
9
Margaret Ann Herbold
33.85
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
13.
9
Ashley Harris
35.57
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Tindall Adams
1:03.08
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
2.
11
Selin Everett
1:03.27
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Amanda DeCastro
1:03.33
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
4.
9
Gigi Aiken
1:08.27
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
5.
9
Julia Angelov
1:12.14
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
6.
10
Brett Pearson
1:12.28
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
7.
10
Lilly Freemyer
1:12.48
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
8.
10
Lucy Turnipseed
1:13.91
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
9.
9
Lauren Carl
1:17.47
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
10.
9
Hallie Toren
1:18.79
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
11.
9
Margaret Ann Herbold
1:24.42
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
12.
9
Ashley Harris
1:26.65
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Page Lester
1:01.0h
PR
Apr 2
Potomac Invitational
2.
12
Erin Bell
1:03.3h
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
9
Amanda DeCastro
1:04.1h
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
10
Tindall Adams
1:04.9h
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
5.
11
Selin Everett
1:05.8h
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
6.
9
Gigi Aiken
1:09.9h
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
7.
12
Hazel Horvath
1:10.2h
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
8.
9
Isabel Allum
1:10.8h
PR
Apr 2
Potomac Invitational
9.
11
Margaret Thoren
1:12.0h
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
10.
10
Brett Pearson
1:14.2h
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
11.
10
Lucy Turnipseed
1:15.1h
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
12.
12
Mary Clare McMahon
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
12
Elisa Gobbo
1:16.0h
PR
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
14.
10
Lilly Freemyer
1:17.4h
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
800 Meters
1.
10
Page Lester
2:16.71
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
2.
12
Erin Bell
2:22.08
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
3.
11
Margaret Thoren
2:30.63
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
4.
12
Hazel Horvath
2:35.08
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
5.
11
Raphaelle Hupez
2:36.88
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
6.
9
Isabella Houle
2:38.36
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
7.
11
Audrey Miller
2:43.79
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
8.
12
Ly-Lan Schaszberger
2:46.65
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
9.
9
Isabel Allum
2:47.00
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
10.
11
Elizabeth Kim
2:47.78
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
11.
9
Mia Millstein
2:50.20
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
12.
12
Elisa Gobbo
2:50.98
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
13.
10
Mallory Moore
2:52.39
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
14.
9
Harper Darden
2:53.60
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
15.
10
Isabel Stone
2:54.77
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
16.
12
Mary Clare McMahon
2:56.21
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
17.
12
Alexandra Karppi
2:59.16
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
18.
9
Luxmi Mathivannan
3:00.31
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
19.
9
Olivia Vella
3:02.64
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
20.
9
Katie Klingler
3:03.54
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
21.
12
Caroline Gibson
3:03.99
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
22.
10
Rachel Davies-Van Voorhis
3:04.10
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
23.
9
Ellie Bailey
3:06.10
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
24.
11
Michelle Zhu
3:07.52
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
25.
11
Grace Delorme
3:07.89
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
26.
12
Charlotte Scott
3:08.25
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
27.
10
Katherine Boggs
3:09.96
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
28.
10
Katie Faith Leonard
3:32.68
PR
Mar 16
STA/NCS Quad 3/16
1500 Meters
1.
10
Page Lester
4:41.23
PR
Jun 11
DMV Meet of the Elite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Page Lester
4:57.07
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
2.
12
Erin Bell
5:10.66
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
3.
11
Margaret Thoren
5:32.15
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
4.
11
Raphaelle Hupez
5:49.27
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
12
Annabel Ashcom-Ricks
5:56.77
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
6.
9
Ellie Bailey
6:17.41
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
7.
12
Mary Clare McMahon
6:24.58
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
8.
10
Mallory Moore
6:25.68
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
9.
11
Caroline Morin
6:26.64
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
10.
9
Isabel Allum
6:30.38
PR
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
11.
12
Maddy Kushan
6:32.12
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
12.
12
Elisa Gobbo
6:48.80
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
13.
9
Harper Darden
6:49.90
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
14.
10
Alex Gianattasio
6:50.98
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
15.
9
Olivia Vella
6:53.34
May 3
EHS Last Chance Meet
16.
9
Eliza Poggi
7:14.04
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Page Lester
10:47.88
PR
Apr 16
11th Annual Viking Invitational
2.
11
Raphaelle Hupez
12:39.11
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
3.
12
Annabel Ashcom-Ricks
13:10.42
PR
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
9
Isabella Houle
13:33.15
PR
Apr 23
Apple Blossom Invitational
5.
11
Caroline Morin
14:01.82
Apr 2
Potomac Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sierra Turner
18.27
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sierra Turner
53.29
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.46
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
2.
Amanda DeCastro
Maxine Krygier
Izabella Sabharwal
Niaa Jenkins-Johnston
51.57
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
3.
Amanda DeCastro
Maxine Krygier
Izabella Sabharwal
Selin Everett
52.33
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
4.
Niaa Jenkins-Johnston
Maxine Krygier
Izabella Sabharwal
Amanda DeCastro
52.55
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
4x400 Relay
1.
Tindall Adams
Erin Bell
Amanda DeCastro
Page Lester
4:12.56
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
2.
Selin Everett
Erin Bell
Amanda DeCastro
Page Lester
4:17.19
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
3.
Relay Team
4:22.65
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
4.
Tindall Adams
Izzy Allum
Erin Bell
Page Lester
4:24.12
Apr 2
Potomac Invitational
5.
Selin Everett
Erin Bell
Tindall Adams
Amanda DeCastro
4:27.71
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
6.
Gigi Aiken
Lilly Freemyer
Lucy Turnipseed
Brett Pearson
4:57.77
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
7.
Gigi Aiken
Lucy Turnipseed
Elisa Gobbo
Mary Clare McMahon
5:00.85
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
8.
Lilly Freemyer
Ashley Harris
Izzy Allum
Raphaelle Hupez
5:22.47
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
4x800 Relay
1.
Raphaelle Hupez
Hazel Horvath
Isabella Houle
Margaret Thoren
10:20.46
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Erica Sanders
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
2.
9
Blaise Pelote
27' 1.25
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
3.
9
Olivia Harley
25' 7.5
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
4.
10
Tasha Walters
24' 6
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
5.
10
Bota Saudabayeva
24' 5
PR
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
6.
9
Maria Ashby
23' 6
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
7.
10
Kate Whatley
23' 0.5
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
8.
9
Katherine Leahy
22' 9.5
Apr 13
STA/NCS Quad 4/13
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Olivia Harley
91' 0
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
2.
9
Katherine Leahy
82' 1
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
3.
10
Bota Saudabayeva
70' 4
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
4.
10
Tasha Walters
63' 4.5
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
5.
10
Kate Whatley
60' 5
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
6.
9
Maria Ashby
57' 6.5
PR
May 9
ISL/MAC B Championships
7.
9
Blaise Pelote
48' 7
Apr 27
STA/NCS Quad 4/27
High Jump
1.
12
Maxine Krygier
4' 6
May 7
35th General Philip Draper Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Izabella Sabharwal
19' 1.5
PR
May 26
DCSAA Outdoor TF State Championship
2.
12
Maxine Krygier
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
STA/NCS Mini-Invite
3.
10
Niaa Jenkins-Johnston
14' 9.75
May 14
ISL / MAC Championships
4.
12
Erica Sanders
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
STA/NCS Quad 4/6
Triple Jump
1.
11
Izabella Sabharwal
37' 6.5
PR
May 26
DCSAA Outdoor TF State Championship
*Recent improvement