Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
2011
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Justin McKee
11.35
(.7)
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
2.
10
Cameron Rawls
11.79
(1.2)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
3.
11
Jake Still
11.94
(.6)
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
4.
11
Cole Tollett
11.97
(1.5)
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
5.
9
Payton Surface
12.88
(-2.1)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
6.
9
Curry Pajcic
12.96
(-.3)
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
7.
9
Nick DePeri
13.06
(.3)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
9
Zack Blair
13.06
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
9.
7
Andre Stamper
13.12
(-1.0)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
10.
-
Kyle Hopkins
13.15
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
11.
8
Chris Carter
13.16
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
12.
9
Xander Magevney
14.87
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
13.
6
Antonio Hicks
15.10
(-1.3)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
14.
7
Don Kohla
15.17
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
15.
6
Ethan Senesac
16.78
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Justin McKee
23.09
(.5)
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
2.
11
Jake Still
24.16
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
3.
10
Cameron Rawls
24.33
(1.0)
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
4.
11
Cole Tollett
24.37
(.5)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
5.
7
Andre Stamper
26.38
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
6.
9
Payton Surface
26.57
(-.1)
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
7.
9
Curry Pajcic
26.72
(-.1)
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
8.
9
Zack Blair
26.81
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
9.
8
Chris Carter
27.48
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
10.
8
Luke Brunell
27.91
(-1.0)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
11.
9
Xander Magevney
30.72
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
12.
6
Antonio Hicks
31.05
(-1.0)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
13.
7
Don Kohla
31.53
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
14.
6
Ethan Senesac
36.67
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jake Still
54.88
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
2.
11
Robert Still
56.62
Feb 19
Eagle Open
3.
11
Cole Tollett
57.03
PR
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
4.
11
Cameron Perret
57.44
Feb 19
Eagle Open
5.
9
Connor Murphy
57.45
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
6.
11
Adam Boselli
57.82
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
7.
-
Kyle Hopkins
1:00.98
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
8.
8
Luke Brunell
1:03.07
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
9.
7
Don Kohla
1:10.61
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
10.
6
Ethan Senesac
1:21.45
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Nields
2:05.56
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
2.
11
Samuel Meyer
2:11.10
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
3.
11
Robert Still
2:11.12
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
4.
9
Connor Murphy
2:12.21
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
5.
11
Cameron Perret
2:14.54
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
6.
9
Isaac Foster
2:16.34
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
7.
12
Joseph Schmidt
2:17.38
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
8.
10
Mac Lyerly
2:32.66
Feb 19
Eagle Open
9.
9
Nathaniel Jones
2:38.14
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
10.
10
Thomas Freeman
2:45.54
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
1600 Meters
1.
11
Isaiah Nields
4:37.81
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
11
Samuel Meyer
4:41.26
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
3.
10
Mac Lyerly
5:24.41
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
4.
9
Nathaniel Jones
5:27.83
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
5.
9
Isaac Foster
5:44.58
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Meyer
10:06.66
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.79
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
2.
Cameron Rawls
Justin McKee
Cole Tollett
Jake Still
45.60
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Andre Stamper
Luke Brunell
Kyle Hopkins
Chris Carter
1:45.71
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Connor Murphy
Samuel Meyer
Cameron Perret
Isaiah Nields
3:54.16
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
2.
Kyle Hopkins
Andre Stamper
Luke Brunell
Chris Carter
4:17.68
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Cooper Jevic
27' 7.5
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Clark
43' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
2.
12
Jeremiah Ball
43' 0
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
11
Adam Boselli
43' 0
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
4.
12
Darius Newbill
41' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.
11
Christian Rickey
32' 3
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
6.
11
Alex Woodward
27' 2
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
7.
7
Cooper Jevic
23' 3
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Cooper Jevic
64' 10
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Darius Newbill
124' 2
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
2.
11
Adam Boselli
115' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
3.
12
Jeremiah Ball
96' 3
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
4.
11
Christian Rickey
91' 10
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
5.
11
Alex Woodward
87' 4
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
6.
12
David Clark
84' 4
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
7.
7
Cooper Jevic
61' 11
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Gregory
5' 10
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.
10
Robert Schuster
5' 6
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
3.
9
Connor Murphy
5' 2
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
Pole Vault
1.
12
Austin Gregory
14' 0
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
2.
9
Xander Magevney
9' 0
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Justin McKee
20' 1
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
2.
10
Cameron Rawls
19' 2.25
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
3.
10
Robert Schuster
19' 1
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
4.
9
Nick DePeri
17' 3
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
5.
9
Zack Blair
17' 0.5
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
6.
11
Jake Still
16' 11
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
7.
8
Chris Carter
16' 9
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
8.
9
Isaac Foster
14' 2
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Austin Gregory
41' 11
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
2.
9
Nick DePeri
36' 5
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
3.
10
Robert Schuster
34' 0
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kirby Dent
13.07
(.7)
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
2.
9
Caroline Johnston
13.11
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
3.
12
Taylor Wynter
13.57
(2.3)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
4.
6
Jade Hardwick
14.11
(-.6)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
5.
11
Caroline Still
14.19
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
6.
8
Lizzie Conklin
14.20
(-.6)
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
7.
8
Khaleah Kitchen
14.26
(-.6)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
8.
11
Morgan Fisher
14.46
(1.1)
PR
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
9.
8
Marita English
14.70
(-.6)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
10.
8
Mabel Smith
14.95
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
11.
8
Lily Hauser
15.02
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
12.
6
Taye Revels
15.03
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
13.
7
Harper McEvoy
15.30
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
14.
9
Brie Barron
15.65
(-.8)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
15.
9
Justice Queen
15.71
(-.1)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
7
Emily Spinning
15.71
(-1.1)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
17.
7
Taylor Wells
15.99
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
18.
8
Charlotte Rosenberg
16.24
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
19.
8
Anna Donahoo
16.36
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
20.
7
Hannah Goldfield
16.68
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
21.
6
Ansley Walker
17.01
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
22.
8
Vason Lyerly
17.16
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
23.
7
Abby Beaver
17.51
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
Kirby Dent
27.21
(1.5)
Mar 26
UNF Spring Break - Saturday
2.
9
Caroline Johnston
28.12
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
3.
11
Caroline Still
28.23
(.2)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
4.
12
Taylor Wynter
28.48
(.9)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
5.
11
Lauren Gielincki
28.59
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
6.
9
Gabi Carter
29.61
(-1.3)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
7.
6
Jade Hardwick
29.65
(-1.7)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
8.
8
Lizzie Conklin
30.31
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
9.
8
Marita English
30.53
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
10.
8
Vason Lyerly
31.08
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
11.
11
Morgan Fisher
31.10
(.4)
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
12.
9
Leah Williams
31.34
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
13.
8
Lily Hauser
31.51
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
14.
8
Anna Donahoo
31.83
(-.6)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
15.
7
Taylor Wells
32.07
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
16.
8
Khaleah Kitchen
32.08
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
17.
8
Mabel Smith
32.22
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
18.
7
Emily Spinning
32.53
(-1.0)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
19.
6
Taye Revels
32.96
(-.6)
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
20.
8
Rebecca Brown
33.16
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
21.
7
kathleen Kowkabany
33.27
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
22.
8
Charlotte Rosenberg
33.56
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
23.
7
Harper McEvoy
33.82
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
24.
9
Brie Barron
33.87
(.1)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
25.
9
Justice Queen
34.61
(.1)
Feb 19
Eagle Open
26.
7
Abby Beaver
35.10
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
27.
6
Leila Warner
35.61
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
28.
6
Ansley Walker
37.61
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Leah Williams
1:02.39
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
2.
9
Kirby Dent
1:02.40
PR
Mar 26
UNF Spring Break - Saturday
3.
9
Lindsay Monger
1:05.58
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
4.
7
Taylor Wells
1:06.28
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
5.
11
Lauren Gielincki
1:07.51
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
6.
8
Mabel Smith
1:08.00
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
7.
9
Lauren Driver
1:08.02
Feb 19
Eagle Open
8.
8
Anna Donahoo
1:11.64
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
9.
8
Charlotte Rosenberg
1:11.65
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
10.
7
Hannah Goldfield
1:11.83
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
11.
7
Harper McEvoy
1:14.48
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
12.
7
kathleen Kowkabany
1:14.91
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
13.
8
Rebecca Brown
1:15.62
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
14.
7
Abby Beaver
1:19.27
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
15.
7
Emily Spinning
1:19.93
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
16.
6
Taye Revels
1:19.96
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
17.
6
Ansley Walker
1:23.44
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
18.
7
Alexis Foster
1:23.79
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
19.
7
Serena Nigro
1:24.57
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
800 Meters
1.
9
Lindsay Monger
2:25.44
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
2.
9
Lauren Driver
2:31.86
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
3.
8
Tanner Thompson
2:33.63
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
4.
8
Hannah McCarthy
2:33.96
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
5.
6
Ellie Kowkabany
2:38.1h
Apr 1
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
6.
8
Alexa Steitz
2:43.17
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
7.
8
Elizabeth Riggs
2:43.56
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
8.
9
Sidney Gibbs
2:45.0h
PR
Apr 1
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
9.
9
Danielle Alton
2:46.31
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
10.
10
Jane Donahoo
2:47.87
PR
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
11.
8
Jackson Jones
2:51.79
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
12.
10
Courtney Crawford
2:53.97
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
13.
11
Lilly Moore
2:56.54
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
14.
7
Isabella Wright
3:02.49
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
15.
7
Alexis Foster
3:05.45
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Elizabeth Riggs
5:41.24
PR
Mar 25
UNF Spring Break - Friday
2.
9
Sidney Gibbs
5:59.61
Feb 19
Eagle Open
3.
8
Jackson Jones
6:04.26
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
4.
11
Kristin Driver
6:24.26
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
5.
7
Alexis Foster
6:27.85
PR
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
6.
7
Isabella Wright
6:28.90
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
7.
12
Isabela Mantay
7:00.68
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
8.
10
Grace Woodward
7:07.77
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
9.
10
Libby Donahoo
7:19.14
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kristin Driver
13:57.05
PR
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Caroline Johnston
15.28
(-2.5)
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Gielincki
15.93
(2.9)
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
3.
9
Leah Williams
17.52
(-.8)
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
4.
9
Alana Gregory
21.75
(.8)
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Leah Williams
47.33
PR
May 7
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Gielincki
52.06
Feb 19
Eagle Open
4x100 Relay
1.
Emily Spinning
Taye Revels
kathleen Kowkabany
Taylor Wells
1:01.65
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
2.
Relay Team
1:05.50
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Rebecca Brown
Harper McEvoy
Taylor Wells
Marita English
2:10.23
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Kirby Dent
Lindsay Monger
Lauren Gielincki
Leah Williams
4:13.77
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.
Caroline Johnston
Leah Williams
Lauren Gielincki
Kirby Dent
4:15.91
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
3.
Kirby Dent
Lauren Gielincki
Hannah McCarthy
Lindsay Monger
4:18.36
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
4.
Lauren Gielincki
Kirby Dent
Lindsay Monger
Leah Williams
4:20.20
Feb 19
Eagle Open
5.
Relay Team
4:20.49
Apr 7
Bolles TF Sprint/Field Meet
6.
Kirby Dent
Lauren Gielincki
Lindsay Monger
Leah Williams
4:22.98
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
7.
Hannah McCarthy
Amelia Anderson
Tanner Thompson
Lindsay Monger
4:32.42
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
8.
kathleen Kowkabany
Mabel Smith
Ellie Kowkabany
Vason Lyerly
4:48.13
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
9.
Alexa Steitz
Jackson Jones
Elizabeth Riggs
Sidney Gibbs
4:56.13
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
10.
Charlotte Rosenberg
Alexa Steitz
Alexis Foster
Anna Donahoo
5:05.87
Mar 11
The Bolles Middle School Invite
11.
Hannah Goldfield
kathleen Kowkabany
Rebecca Brown
Isabella Wright
5:05.91
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
12.
Ellie Kowkabany
Jane Donahoo
Danielle Alton
Courtney Crawford
5:28.82
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Lauren Driver
Hannah McCarthy
Tanner Thompson
Lindsay Monger
10:04.24
May 7
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Lindsay Monger
Lauren Driver
Elizabeth Riggs
Hannah McCarthy
10:12.44
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.
Relay Team
10:16.92
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
4.
Lauren Driver
Ellie Kowkabany
Hannah McCarthy
Lindsay Monger
10:39.87
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 4
5.
Lauren Driver
Ellie Kowkabany
Elizabeth Riggs
Hannah McCarthy
10:40.16
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Olivia Vanbennekom
5' 0
PR
Feb 26
Danny Brown Invitational
9
Caroline Johnston
5' 0
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
9
Gabi Carter
5' 0
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
4.
9
Leah Williams
4' 6
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Caroline Johnston
10' 6
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
2.
11
Olivia Vanbennekom
9' 0
PR
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
3.
7
Sabrina Wingert
7' 6
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
10
Meri Claire West
7' 6
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
5.
9
Alana Gregory
7' 3
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
Long Jump
1.
9
Caroline Johnston
17' 8.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.
11
Caroline Still
15' 1
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
3.
9
Kirby Dent
14' 9
Mar 11
Bartram Trail Bear Classic
4.
11
Morgan Fisher
13' 11
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
5.
10
Julia Sessions
13' 4
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
9
Gabi Carter
13' 4
PR
Feb 11
Bolles Pre-Season Mini-Meet
7.
9
Justice Queen
10' 3.25
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
Triple Jump
1.
10
Julia Sessions
30' 7
PR
Mar 18
Friday Knight Invite
2.
10
Meri Claire West
27' 11
PR
Mar 24
Episcopal Invitational
3.
7
Sabrina Wingert
25' 1
PR
Feb 19
Eagle Open
*Recent improvement