Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Womens
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Cory Jennings
14.15
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
2.
-
Molly McAleer
14.25
PR
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
3.
11
Alona Henson
14.39
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
4.
11
Gracie Marzullo
14.53
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
5.
9
Kallie Welton
14.64c
(5.0)
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
6.
11
Bethany Wheeler
15.09
PR
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
7.
9
Hanna Thomas
15.44c
(4.0)
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Hinton
25.55
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
11
Courtney Kenny
26.34
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
11
Gabby Halaby
26.71
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
11
Sydney King
27.88
PR
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
5.
11
Caroline Sullivan
28.82
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
6.
9
Kallie Welton
30.83
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
7.
9
Hanna Thomas
31.56
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
400 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Hinton
56.08
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
11
Courtney Kenny
58.61
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
11
Gabby Halaby
59.70
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
11
Sydney King
1:03.39
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
5.
11
Caroline Sullivan
1:05.56
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
6.
11
Lily Rothman
1:10.61
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
7.
-
Molly McAleer
1:10.65
PR
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
8.
10
Allemai Dagnatchew
1:13.85
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
9.
11
Emma Schwartz
1:14.84c
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kendall Gray
2:22.76
PR
May 6
MVP Invitational
2.
11
Emily Craig
2:24.58
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
9
Abby Gonzalez
2:31.32
PR
May 6
MVP Invitational
4.
11
Michaela Scott
2:32.1h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
5.
10
Kaylie Homberg
2:33.96
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
6.
11
Sydney Phillips
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
7.
11
Jackie Blair
2:41.7h
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
8.
9
Sarah Schwartz
2:42.8h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
9.
9
Brittney Graff
2:43.43
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
10.
10
Allemai Dagnatchew
2:43.80
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
11.
9
Sydney Rudolph
2:45.90
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
12.
11
Courtney Kenny
3:09.61
PR
Jun 1
Last Chance Meet
1500 Meters
1.
11
Emma Schwartz
5:50.70
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
2.
11
Maddie Lalomia
6:11.95
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
3.
10
Jayne McPartland
6:15.65
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kendall Gray
5:15.03
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
11
Emily Craig
5:17.29
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
9
Abby Gonzalez
5:30.49
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
4.
9
Brittney Graff
5:49.53
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
5.
9
Isabel Pineo
5:52.2h
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
6.
12
Callie Phillips
5:57.2h
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
7.
9
Sarah Schwartz
5:59.01
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
8.
11
Sydney Phillips
6:00.81
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
9.
10
Allemai Dagnatchew
6:01.38
May 6
MVP Invitational
10.
11
Emma Schwartz
6:12.95
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
11.
12
Beth Nixon
6:26.8h
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Rudolph
12:40.18
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
2.
12
Hope Steinitz
13:46.23
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Emily Craig
11:30.94
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
2.
12
Kendall Gray
11:31.20
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
9
Abby Gonzalez
11:38.70
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
9
Brittney Graff
12:36.71
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
5.
11
Jackie Blair
13:02.81
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
6.
9
Sarah Schwartz
13:02.95
PR
May 6
MVP Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Paige Adams
16.91
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
11
Bryanna Chambers
18.08
May 6
MVP Invitational
3.
11
Gabby Amanfo
19.84
PR
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Sydney King
47.78
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
10
Alex Martinez
49.06
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
10
Alex Macki
50.19
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
11
Gabby Amanfo
58.32
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
Paige Adams
Alex Martinez
Cory Jennings
Allona Henson
52.77
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
Relay Team
53.18
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
3.
Paige Adams
Alex Martinez
Allona Henson
Sydney King
53.33
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4.
Paige Adams
Cory Jennings
Allona Henson
Sydney King
53.76
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
5.
Gracie Marzullo
Paige Adams
Alona Henson
Sydney King
54.80
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
Paige Adams
Cameron Hinton
Molly McAleer
Kallie Welton
54.99
May 6
MVP Invitational
7.
Paige Adams
Sydney King
Gracie Marzullo
Alona Henson
56.57
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
8.
Kallie Welton
Hanna Thomas
Natalie Sturm
Hope Steinitz
58.64c
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
9.
Kallie Welton
Hanna Thomas
Taylor Cover
Bethany Wheeler
59.95
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
4x200 Relay -
1.
Cameron Hinton
Sydney King
Gabby Halaby
Courtney Kenny
1:46.43
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
Courtney Kenny
Cameron Hinton
Sydney King
Gabby Halaby
1:51.27
Jun 1
Last Chance Meet
3.
Relay Team
1:57.30
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
4.
Hanna Thomas
Kallie Welton
Caroline Sullivan
Taylor Cover
1:58.61
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
5.
Alex Martinez
Alex Macki
Bethany Wheeler
Molly McAleer
1:59.21
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
6.
Caroline Sullivan
Kallie Welton
Hanna Thomas
Alona Henson
2:02.73
May 6
MVP Invitational
7.
Bethany Wheeler
Kallie Welton
Hanna Thomas
Caroline Sullivan
2:04.9h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Courtney Kenny
Cameron Hinton
Gabby Halaby
Michaela Scott
3:59.55
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
Cameron Hinton
Gabby Halaby
Kendall Gray
Courtney Kenny
4:06.20
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:13.22
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
4.
Gabby Amanfo
Caroline Sullivan
Sydney Rudolph
Bethany Wheeler
4:35.39
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
5.
Kaylie Homberg
Alex Macki
Michaela Scott
Caroline Sullivan
4:39.86
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
6.
Allemai Dagnatchew
Lydia Phillips
Sydney Rudolph
Gabby Amanfo
4:48.1h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Abby Gonzalez
Kendall Gray
Brittney Graff
Isabel Pineo
10:19.96
Apr 3
CNU Captains Classic
2.
Relay Team
10:22.42
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
3.
Michaela Scott
Kaylie Homberg
Brittney Graff
Jackie Blair
10:25.25
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
Sydney Phillips
Isabel Pineo
Sydney Rudolph
Sarah Schwartz
10:39.35
May 6
MVP Invitational
5.
Kaylie Homberg
Michaela Scott
Sydney Phillips
Sarah Schwartz
10:50.9h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
6.
Emma Schwartz
Allemai Dagnatchew
Gabby Pfeffer
Sydney Rudolph
11:22.7h
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Courtney Kenny
Gabby Halaby
Cameron Hinton
Kendall Gray
4:17.97
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Emily Craig
Gabby Halaby
Brittney Graff
Kendall Gray
13:12.96
Jun 19
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.
Isabel Pineo
Jackie Blair
Kaylie Homberg
Brittney Graff
13:57.23
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
Sarah Schwartz
Emma Schwartz
Allemai Dagnatchew
Callie Phillips
14:29.78
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Tadajah Lofland
34' 0
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.
11
Kiarra Kelly
32' 11
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
10
Darcy Bromley
29' 4
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
4.
11
Erin Leonard
26' 4
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
5.
12
Eliza Aumiller
25' 4
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Tadajah Lofland
94' 9
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
2.
10
Darcy Bromley
84' 1
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
12
Eliza Aumiller
82' 11
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
11
Erin Leonard
68' 9
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
5.
11
Kiarra Kelly
55' 11
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Sydney King
5' 0
PR
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
2.
12
Lonnie Garrett
4' 8
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
11
Gracie Marzullo
4' 8
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
11
Paige Adams
4' 8
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
5.
11
Bethany Wheeler
4' 4
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Lonnie Garrett
9' 6
PR
Jun 1
Last Chance Meet
2.
12
Madison Feser
9' 0
PR
Apr 30
Gator Invitational
3.
11
Bethany Wheeler
8' 6
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
9
Lydia Phillips
8' 0
Jun 1
Last Chance Meet
10
Sara Jackson
8' 0
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
6.
10
Katelyn Harrison
6' 0
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
7.
10
Paige Connell
5' 6
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Martinez
16' 2
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
12
Lonnie Garrett
16' 0.5
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
3.
11
Bryanna Chambers
14' 7.5
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
4.
11
Gracie Marzullo
14' 4
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
5.
11
Sydney King
13' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
6.
11
Bethany Wheeler
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 15
Scorpion Classic
7.
10
Taylor Cover
13' 8
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
8.
10
Katelyn Harrison
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Lonnie Garrett
35' 6.5
PR
May 11
MIAA/IAAM Championships
2.
11
Bryanna Chambers
31' 8.5
Apr 16
Bullis Bulldog Invitational
3.
11
Bethany Wheeler
30' 5.5
Apr 22
Knights Invitational
4.
10
Katelyn Harrison
26' 5
PR
Apr 30
Patrick Invitational
*Recent improvement