Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1984
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1995
1993
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Holliday
11.15
(-.2)
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
12
Justin Greene
11.52
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Holliday
22.84
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Holliday
51.99
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
12
Justin Greene
56.03
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Xavion Jones
2:28.47
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
9
Jimmie Nuquay
2:32.03
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alec Delcambre
4:48.79
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
2.
12
William Burch
4:51.35
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
3.
11
Michael McGraw
5:00.37
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Shane Gregory
12:19.24
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
10
Jason Savedra
15:15.61
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Sadiq Rose
17.65
(.2)
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Sadiq Rose
43.34
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
William Burch
7:21.61
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Randolph Brent
Aaron Holliday
Delonta Nunnally
Sadiq Rose
47.05
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Randolph Brent
Aaron Holliday
Delonta Nunnally
Kyle Robinson-Jordan
1:32.88
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Randolph Brent
Aaron Holliday
Alec Delcambre
Kyle Robinson-Jordan
3:30.73
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Sadiq Rose
Randolph Brent
Justin Greene
Aaron Holliday
3:34.22
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Alec Delcambre
Kyle Robinson-Jordan
Randolph Brent
William Burch
8:42.38
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:51.28
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
3.
William Burch
Justin Greene
Delonta Nunnally
Shane Gregory
9:52.62
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Ebron
42' 9
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
2.
12
Terrell Murphy
36' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Terrell Murphy
110' 11
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
2.
12
Brandon Ebron
100' 2
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Delonta Nunnally
38' 7.5
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
12
Randolph Brent
35' 8
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
Womens
400 Meters
1.
11
Mone't Peterson
59.61
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Mone't Peterson
2:17.20
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Asia Fort
5:53.12
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
11
Aaliyah Fisher
6:20.80
PR
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
3.
11
Sydney Hawkins
6:37.11
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jayla Ford
18.90
(-.2)
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
2.
11
Kiera Boudias
19.69
(-.3)
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
3.
11
Imani Burton
21.71
(-.2)
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jayla Ford
49.53
PR
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
11
Kiera Boudias
51.67
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kiera Boudias
Jaila Ford
Mone't Peterson
Imani Burton
4:11.42
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Asia Fort
Jaila Ford
Mone't Peterson
Kiera Boudias
4:12.60
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Asia Fort
Mone't Peterson
Kiera Boudias
Sydney Hawkins
10:28.40
May 28
MPSSAA 2A State Championships
2.
Relay Team
11:13.48
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Shantel Rose
27' 3
Apr 16
Waldorf Track Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Jayla Ford
5' 0
PR
May 7
TC Williams Invitational
*Recent improvement