Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Sr
Boone Marois
10.92
(1.9)
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
2.
Fr
Justin Freeman
10.95
(2.0)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
Jr
Luke Washington
11.08
(1.9)
PR
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
4.
Jr
Matthew Pelyhes
11.23
(1.6)
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
5.
Sr
Dion Goliday
11.24
(-.4)
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
6.
Fr
Benjamin Turner
11.92
(.5)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Fr
Miles Pruitt
12.55
(.3)
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Boone Marois
22.17
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
2.
Fr
Justin Freeman
22.54
(-1.0)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
Sr
Dion Goliday
22.68
(-.5)
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Jr
Matthew Pelyhes
22.74
(1.0)
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
5.
Jr
Luke Washington
22.83
(2.4)
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.
So
Matthew Ruff
23.18
(-.3)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Fr
Grant Miller
24.40
(-.3)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
8.
Fr
Miles Pruitt
25.97
(1.3)
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
400 Meters
1.
So
Matthew Ruff
49.36
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
So
Brandon Wolliston
51.04
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
3.
Jr
Richard Medina
54.17
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Fr
Grant Miller
55.46
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Fr
David Lakanen
58.21
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Nicholas Salomon
1:51.12
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
Jr
Cameron Jones
1:54.01
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
So
Brandon Wolliston
1:55.79
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Sr
Matthew Webb
1:57.67
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
5.
Sr
Kyle Anderson
1:57.85
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.
Fr
Collin Thomas
1:58.33
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
7.
Fr
Peter Timperman
1:59.99
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
8.
Fr
Prescott Binder
2:00.94
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
9.
Sr
Benjamin Zank
2:01.98
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.
So
Benjamin Pederson
2:01.99
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
11.
Sr
Ryan Boxeth
2:04.61
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
12.
So
William Henkel
2:04.95
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
13.
Sr
Austin Elluru
2:07.95
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
14.
Fr
Benjamin Madison
2:08.19
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
15.
-
Austin Bessinger
2:08.73
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
16.
Sr
Alek Molenaar
2:16.85
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Benjamin Zank
4:01.48
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
So
Benjamin Pederson
4:02.25
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
Jr
Nicholas Salomon
4:04.50
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Sr
Kyle Anderson
4:08.71
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Sr
Ryan Boxeth
4:10.76
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
6.
Fr
Andrew Kalthoff
4:12.56
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Sr
Austin Elluru
4:17.69
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
8.
Fr
Collin Thomas
4:19.23
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
9.
So
Jacob Jansen
4:22.34
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
10.
Sr
Alek Molenaar
4:29.57
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
11.
Sr
Matthew Rolain
4:30.89
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
12.
Sr
Francesco Moen
4:36.82
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
13.
Fr
Nicholai Shaw
4:45.81
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Julian Morrison
9:06.19
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Fr
Andrew Kalthoff
9:23.49
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
So
Jacob Jansen
9:24.30
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Fr
Nicholas Johnson
9:50.08
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Fr
Nicholai Shaw
10:15.52
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Julian Morrison
15:16.03
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
2.
Fr
Ryan Holman
16:11.06
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
Sr
Matthew Rolain
16:12.43
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Sr
Ryan Boxeth
16:18.67
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
5.
So
Jacob Jansen
16:22.54
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
6.
Sr
Francesco Moen
17:15.84
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
7.
Fr
Nicholai Shaw
17:38.48
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jr
Ryan Arndt
16.47
(.9)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Mitchell DePree
17.27
(1.2)
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Gavin Midlam
55.31
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Fr
Mitchell DePree
57.81
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
3.
Jr
Ryan Arndt
58.17
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
So
Benjamin Pederson
1:00.28
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
5.
Jr
Richard Medina
1:00.40
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.
So
William Henkel
1:05.85
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3k Steeplechase
1.
Fr
Andrew Kalthoff
10:20.51
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
41.40
May 28
NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
2.
Dion Goliday
Justin Freeman
Matthew Pelyhes
Boone Marois
41.48
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
Luke Washington
Justin Freeman
Matthew Pelyhes
Boone Marois
43.47
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:22.30
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
Gavin Midlam
Brandon Wolliston
Matthew Ruff
Nicholas Salomon
3:26.82
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Prescott Binder
Cameron Jones
Richard Medina
William Henkel
3:32.64
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Boone Marois
Justin Freeman
Matthew Pelyhes
Luke Washington
3:42.24
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Ryan Boxeth
Matthew Rolain
Jacob Jansen
Julian Morrison
3:55.32
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:31.44
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:06.36
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
Jr
Taylor Myer
12.89m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Fr
Tyler Webb
12.60m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Jr
Taylor Myer
13.25m
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
Fr
Tyler Webb
11.99m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
Fr
Chase Gaca
36.12m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
So
Andrew Bulson
33.78m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Tyler Webb
31.13m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Chase Gaca
37.80m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
Fr
Tyler Webb
33.59m
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
3.
So
Andrew Bulson
30.88m
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Ryan Arndt
46.12m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Fr
Justice Burley
41.92m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Tyler Webb
37.91m
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
4.
So
Joshua Smith
36.54m
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
5.
Fr
Travis Alderman
35.92m
PR
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
6.
So
Jordan Kalsbeek
34.98m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
-
Dan Rush
28.08m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
8.
Fr
Ian Demrose
26.30m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
High Jump
1.
So
William Henkel
1.90m
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Eddie Ip
1.75m
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Benjamin Turner
4.26m
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
Jr
David Lunderberg
4.00m
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
3.
Fr
Tate Knapp
3.66m
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
So
Nicholas Brohl
3.51m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Fr
Justice Burley
3.51m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Dion Goliday
6.75m
(1.1)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
Fr
Tucker Gibbons
6.12m
(3.1)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
So
Zachary Williams
5.98m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
4.
Fr
Louis Kopp
5.84m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Fr
Justin Freeman
5.81m
(1.9)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
6.
Sr
Boone Marois
5.25m
(.0)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Fr
Justice Burley
5.22m
(1.4)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Louis Kopp
13.36m
(.0)
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
Sr
Dion Goliday
12.68m
(1.1)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Jr
Luke Washington
12.56m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
4.
So
Zachary Williams
12.48m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
5.
Fr
Tucker Gibbons
12.33m
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Jr
Taylor Myer
47.11m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Fr
Tyler Webb
30.40m
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Rachel Anderson
13.13
(1.0)
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
2.
Sr
Karina Winkelman
13.83
(.2)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
So
Hannah Howard
14.13
(.0)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
So
Akia Smith
14.15
(.0)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
200 Meters
1.
So
Rachel Satkiewicz
26.24
(2.2)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
So
Rachel Anderson
26.94
(1.0)
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
3.
Fr
Jessica Korte
28.32
(2.8)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
So
Rachael Webb
28.51
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
So
Akia Smith
30.52
(-2.0)
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Rachel Satkiewicz
59.23
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
Jr
Emma Ropski
1:01.57
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
3.
Jr
Sierra Schultz
1:01.85
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Fr
Jessica Korte
1:03.45
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
5.
Fr
Mackenzie Micho
1:06.28
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
6.
Sr
Aurelie McCarus
1:07.41
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
800 Meters
1.
So
Rachael Webb
2:15.36
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
Jr
Emma Ropski
2:21.20
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
3.
Jr
Erin Herrmann
2:22.35
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Fr
Sarah Neumar
2:25.23
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
5.
So
Ashley Warner
2:25.70
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
6.
Fr
Alexis Guttilla
2:26.56
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
7.
Fr
Ellie Best
2:27.12
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
8.
Jr
Maria Lohrstorfer
2:32.58
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
9.
So
Marianne Lohrstorfer
2:33.26
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
10.
Fr
Amanda Bentley
2:41.59
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
11.
Fr
Amanda Bently
2:42.25
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
12.
Jr
Caitlyn Campbell
2:55.34
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
13.
Fr
Shannon Urbanik
3:01.58
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Erin Herrmann
4:43.06
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
So
Rachael Webb
4:48.86
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Avery Lowe
4:54.31
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
So
Ashley Warner
4:54.39
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Fr
Sarah Neumar
4:54.95
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
6.
Sr
Julia Stock
4:56.54
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Jr
Maria Lohrstorfer
5:00.60
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
8.
Fr
Alexis Guttilla
5:04.28
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
9.
Jr
Emily Joosse
5:05.46
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
10.
Fr
Ellie Best
5:10.13
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
11.
So
Marianne Lohrstorfer
5:12.98
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
12.
Fr
Allie Utting
5:14.92
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
13.
Fr
Abby Couwenhoven
5:21.95
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
14.
Fr
Kayla Gercak
5:24.21
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
15.
So
Kate Kooiker
5:28.46
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
16.
Fr
Amanda Bentley
5:38.63
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
17.
So
Kristen Godwin
5:44.92
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Julia Stock
10:41.92
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
Jr
Emily Joosse
10:43.28
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Avery Lowe
10:43.95
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Jr
Jessica Gaines
10:50.10
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Jr
Alex Moxon
11:21.33
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
6.
Fr
Allison Utting
11:28.18
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
Fr
Kayla Gercak
11:49.09
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
8.
So
Alissa Frazee
13:07.12
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Julia Stock
17:48.86
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
Jr
Emily Joosse
17:59.70
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
3.
Fr
Avery Lowe
18:10.17
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
4.
Fr
Emily Hamilton
18:16.55
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
5.
Jr
Jessica Gaines
18:59.68
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
6.
So
Alexandra Moxon
19:11.87
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
7.
So
Marianne Lohrstorfer
19:42.36
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
8.
Fr
Allie Utting
19:43.09
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
9.
Fr
Kayla Gercak
20:13.48
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
10.
Fr
Abby Couwenhoven
20:15.57
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
10,000 Meters
1.
Sr
Julia Stock
36:02.54
PR
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
2.
Fr
Emily Hamilton
38:53.79
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
3.
Fr
Avery Lowe
39:00.52
PR
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Alison Rich
15.82
(1.3)
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
2.
Sr
Jane Pearson
16.56
(3.3)
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
3.
Jr
Sierra Schultz
17.25
(1.8)
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
4.
Fr
Allison VanderStoep
18.33
(.8)
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Sierra Schultz
1:06.71
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
So
Alison Rich
1:11.09
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Allison VanderStoep
1:12.37
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
Jr
Mackenzie Govier
1:17.84
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
So
Kristen Godwin
1:21.82
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
6.
Jr
Caitlyn Campbell
1:25.51
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Erin Herrmann
10:41.30
May 28
NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Alissa Frazee
12:08.46
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
3.
Jr
Mackenzie Govier
12:51.18
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
4.
Jr
Caitlyn Campbell
12:59.88
PR
May 13
GVSU Second Last Chance Meet
5.
So
Kristen Godwin
14:01.55
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
4x100 Relay
1.
Rachel Anderson
Rachel Satkiewicz
Sierra Schultz
Karina Winkelman
51.07
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
Relay Team
51.58
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
3.
Rachel Anderson
Mackenzie Micho
Sierra Schultz
Jane Pearson
51.65
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Rachel Anderson
Rachel Satkiewicz
Sierra Schultz
Jane Pearson
51.70
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.23
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
-
Jane Pearson
Rachael Webb
Emma Ropski
Rachel Satkiewicz
4:08.89
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Mackenzie Micho
Allison VanderStoep
Sierra Schultz
Aurelie McCarus
4:25.51
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:36.00
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
13:44.06
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Sr
Jane Pearson
10.41m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
Fr
Maya Smith
9.80m
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
3.
So
Rachel Alfond
9.01m
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Haley Fischman
36.21m
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
2.
Fr
Maya Smith
29.59m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Jane Pearson
35.73m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
So
Alison Rich
34.27m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Fr
Shannon Crawford
33.27m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Jr
Sierra Schultz
27.19m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
5.
Sr
Aurelie McCarus
26.86m
PR
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
6.
Fr
Allison VanderStoep
20.93m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
7.
-
Kara Niffin
18.92m
PR
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
High Jump
1.
So
Alison Rich
1.47m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
So
Taryn King
1.47m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Sr
Aurelie McCarus
1.42m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Kaylee Kish
2.91m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
So
Sarah Murphy
2.90m
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
3.
So
Hannah Howard
2.80m
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
4.
So
Chelsi Proos
2.50m
PR
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
Long Jump
1.
So
Alison Rich
5.07m
(1.0)
Apr 23
Al Owens Classic - Day 2
2.
Sr
Karina Winkelman
4.97m
(1.2)
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Sr
Jane Pearson
4.80m
(1.2)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
So
Akia Smith
4.49m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
5.
Fr
Meredith Predum
4.06m
(.8)
PR
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Marina Milad
10.45m
Mar 19
Emory Invitational
2.
So
Rachel Satkiewicz
9.92m
(-1.0)
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
3.
Sr
Karina Winkelman
9.76m
(-.4)
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Alejandra Gomez Limon
41.30m
PR
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
2.
So
Haley Fischman
33.27m
Apr 30
Calvin Tune-Up
3.
So
Rachel Alfond
31.20m
Apr 1
Calvin and Hope
4.
Fr
Maya Smith
20.71m
PR
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
5.
Fr
Shannon Crawford
20.38m
PR
Apr 22
Al Owens Classic
Heptathlon -
1.
Sr
Jane Pearson
4582
PR
May 28
NCAA D3 Outdoor Championships
2.
So
Alison Rich
4240
Apr 30
Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays
*Recent improvement