Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1999
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Se Min Park
11.09
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
2.
12
Keith Hunter
11.53
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
10
Rodney Smith
11.66
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
4.
12
Justin Tran
11.72
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
5.
9
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
11.75
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
12
David Mull
11.75
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
7.
12
Steen Johnson
11.92
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
8.
10
Adam Barrett
12.00
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
9.
11
James Edwards
12.10
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
10.
11
Qlirim Murseli
12.16
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
11.
12
Michael McWhirter
12.25
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
12.
9
Martin Jimenez
12.27
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
13.
11
Kaena Doroha
12.32
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
14.
9
Elijah Vinzant
12.34
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
11
Dakota Vega
12.34
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
16.
11
Simeon Pitts
12.64c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9
Al-Shareef Abu Zanet
12.64c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
18.
9
Nalik Jackson
12.68
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
19.
11
Kaenen Ward
12.71
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
20.
9
Javier John
12.74c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9
Jacob Joeckel
12.74c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
9
Joshua Filoteo
12.74c
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
23.
9
Kalani Song
12.76
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
24.
12
Rumeez Haq
12.85
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
25.
11
Hayden Barkley
12.92
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
26.
11
Gage Bernal
13.04c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
27.
10
Taylor Jitngamplang
13.13
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
28.
9
Kyrel Bowden
13.24c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
29.
11
Alex Sampson
13.26
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
30.
10
John Duong
13.39
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
31.
9
Lukas Zamora
13.44c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
9
Gavinn Tablet
13.44c
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
12
Braxton McMullen-Adair
13.44c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
34.
11
William Trinh
13.59
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
35.
10
Savan Tan
13.80
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
36.
9
Dillon Bryan
13.84c
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
37.
11
Leondre Andrews
14.08
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
38.
9
Isaac Gonzalez
17.22
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
200 Meters
1.
12
Se Min Park
22.79
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
2.
12
Steen Johnson
23.78
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
11
Qlirim Murseli
24.18
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
4.
10
Rodney Smith
24.27
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
5.
12
Keith Hunter
24.28
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
10
Adam Barrett
24.40
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
7.
9
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
24.64
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
8.
12
Colin Wood
24.66
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
9.
12
Michael McWhirter
24.69
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
11
Dakota Vega
25.09
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
11.
9
Martin Jimenez
25.13
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
12.
11
James Edwards
25.21
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
13.
9
Javier John
25.92
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
14.
9
Elijah Vinzant
26.32
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
15.
9
Kalani Song
26.33
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
16.
9
Nalik Jackson
26.46
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
17.
9
Jacob Joeckel
26.48
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
18.
11
Gage Bernal
26.72
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
19.
9
Kyrel Bowden
26.96
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
20.
10
Taylor Jitngamplang
27.07
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
21.
9
Gavinn Tablet
27.24
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
22.
9
Lukas Zamora
27.56
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
23.
12
Rumeez Haq
27.60
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
24.
11
Hayden Barkley
27.78
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
25.
11
William Trinh
28.28
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
26.
9
Joshua Filoteo
28.43
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
27.
10
Savan Tan
28.68
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
28.
10
John Duong
28.75
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
29.
9
Dillon Bryan
28.93
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
30.
11
Alex Sampson
30.68
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
400 Meters
1.
12
Se Min Park
52.18
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
2.
12
Michael McWhirter
53.42
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
11
Qlirim Murseli
53.53
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
4.
12
Kergis Hiebert
53.73
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
5.
12
Steen Johnson
54.52
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
12
Colin Wood
54.68
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
7.
10
Adam Barrett
54.90
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
8.
9
Martin Jimenez
56.09
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9.
10
Albert Aguilar
1:00.61
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
10.
11
James Edwards
1:02.33
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
11.
10
John Duong
1:04.74c
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
800 Meters
1.
11
Jeremy Shahan
2:01.46
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
12
Luis Torres
2:01.53
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
12
Tony Watts
2:02.55
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
4.
9
Mohamed Sheikh
2:03.59
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
11
Victor Lee
2:07.24
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
12
Michael McWhirter
2:07.64
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
7.
11
Carter Willson
2:08.20
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
8.
11
Sam Andrus
2:08.35
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
9.
10
Ian Bake
2:08.71
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
10.
10
Matt Uzzle
2:09.24
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
11.
10
Mason Hoskins
2:10.85
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
12.
10
Parker Short
2:11.59
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
13.
9
Al-Shareef Abu Zanet
2:13.51
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
14.
10
Aaron Daines
2:13.74
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
15.
9
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
2:14.52
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
16.
12
Spencer Keturi
2:15.63
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
17.
11
Garrett Giddings
2:17.44
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
18.
9
Suleiman Noor
2:18.53
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
19.
11
Qlirim Murseli
2:18.68
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
20.
10
Adam Shahan
2:19.0h
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
21.
9
Matthew Atwood
2:19.58
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
22.
10
Joshua Rudnick
2:26.48
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
23.
11
Matthew Byers
2:26.58
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
24.
9
Hector Ortega
2:27.80
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
25.
10
Dylan Lester
2:28.61
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
26.
10
Albert Aguilar
2:34.91
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
27.
11
Joe Sacco
2:40.53
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
28.
11
Elliott Middaugh
2:43.64
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
29.
9
Bryan Vasquez Torres
2:47.31
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
30.
9
Zachary Glowinski
2:50.53
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
31.
10
Abram Flores
2:57.91
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
1500 Meters
1.
12
Tony Watts
4:06.09
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
12
Luis Torres
4:10.20
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
3.
9
Mohamed Sheikh
4:11.07
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
11
Sam Andrus
4:18.83
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
5.
11
Jeremy Shahan
4:18.89
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
6.
10
Ian Bake
4:21.36
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
7.
10
Matt Uzzle
4:28.06
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
8.
11
Carter Willson
4:30.6h
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
9.
9
Al-Shareef Abu Zanet
4:32.75
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
10
Parker Short
4:34.35
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
11.
11
Victor Lee
4:34.5h
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
12.
10
Aaron Daines
4:38.11
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
13.
11
Garrett Giddings
4:40.63
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
14.
10
Mason Hoskins
4:43.06
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
15.
12
Spencer Keturi
4:45.53
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
16.
9
Matthew Atwood
4:47.32
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
17.
9
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
4:50.02
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
18.
9
Suleiman Noor
4:51.47
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
19.
10
Adam Shahan
4:54.3h
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
20.
11
Matthew Byers
4:54.46
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
21.
10
Joshua Rudnick
5:00.14
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
22.
9
Hector Ortega
5:03.55
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
23.
11
Joe Sacco
5:11.46
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
24.
10
Dylan Lester
5:13.08
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
25.
11
Elliott Middaugh
5:39.7h
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
26.
9
Zachary Glowinski
5:43.91
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
27.
9
Bryan Vasquez Torres
6:06.86
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
3000 Meters
1.
12
Tony Watts
8:58.13
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
12
Luis Torres
8:59.48
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
10
Ian Bake
9:20.88
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
9
Mohamed Sheikh
9:29.66
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
10
Matt Uzzle
9:33.16
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
6.
11
Jeremy Shahan
9:35.66
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
7.
11
Sam Andrus
9:47.04
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
8.
10
Mason Hoskins
9:56.39
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
9.
9
Al-Shareef Abu Zanet
9:58.35
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
10.
11
Carter Willson
10:05.86
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
11.
10
Aaron Daines
10:06.70
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
12.
10
Parker Short
10:12.39
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
13.
11
Garrett Giddings
10:22.58
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
14.
11
Victor Lee
10:32.09
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
15.
9
Suleiman Noor
10:51.77
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
16.
9
Matthew Atwood
10:57.32
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
17.
9
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
10:59.29
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
18.
11
Matthew Byers
10:59.87
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
19.
11
Joe Sacco
11:15.40
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
20.
10
Joshua Rudnick
11:17.77
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
21.
10
Dylan Lester
12:02.66
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
22.
11
Elliott Middaugh
12:13.60
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
23.
9
Bryan Vasquez Torres
12:28.53
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
24.
9
Zachary Glowinski
12:30.47
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
25.
10
John Duong
12:37.01
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
26.
10
Abram Flores
12:37.64
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Mull
15.56
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
12
Aaron Ladrini
16.45
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
11
Kaenen Ward
17.12
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
4.
10
Austin Yoon
17.13
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
11
Simeon Pitts
18.84
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
12
Braxton McMullen-Adair
20.87
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
David Mull
40.98
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
12
Aaron Ladrini
42.67
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
11
Simeon Pitts
43.91
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
4.
10
Austin Yoon
45.25
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
5.
11
Kaenen Ward
48.49
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
6.
12
Braxton McMullen-Adair
53.59
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
7.
9
Alex Bonham
56.75
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
4x100 Relay
1.
Qlirim Murseli
Se Min Park
Rodney Smith
Justin Tran
44.50
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
2.
Justin Tran
Keith Hunter
Qlirim Murseli
Se Min Park
44.66
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
Adam Barrett
Qlirim Murseli
Se Min Park
Rodney Smith
44.78
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
4.
Justin Tran
Se Min Park
Qlirim Murseli
Rodney Smith
44.99
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
5.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
James Edwards
Steen Johnson
46.21
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
6.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kaena Doroha
James Edwards
46.25
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
7.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kaena Doroha
Steen Johnson
46.54c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
8.
Kaena Doroha
James Edwards
Keith Hunter
Michael McWhirter
46.75
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
9.
Relay Team
46.84c
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
10.
Rumeez Haq
Steen Johnson
Aaron Ladrini
Michael McWhirter
47.12
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
11.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kergis Hiebert
Rodney Smith
47.22
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
12.
James Edwards
Kergis Hiebert
Aaron Ladrini
Michael McWhirter
47.24c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
13.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Dakota Vega
Elijah Vinzant
47.50
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
14.
Keith Hunter
Aaron Ladrini
Michael McWhirter
Simeon Pitts
47.85
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
15.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Nalik Jackson
Javier John
48.03
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
16.
Albert Aguilar
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Nalik Jackson
Martin Jimenez
48.56
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
17.
Albert Aguilar
Martin Jimenez
Kalani Song
Elijah Vinzant
49.05
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
18.
Albert Aguilar
Nalik Jackson
Javier John
Kalani Song
50.04c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
19.
Albert Aguilar
Martin Jimenez
Kalani Song
Kaenen Ward
50.12
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
20.
Albert Aguilar
Nalik Jackson
Martin Jimenez
Kalani Song
50.34c
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
21.
Kyrel Bowden
Rumeez Haq
Steen Johnson
Lucas Zamora
50.72
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
22.
Hayden Barkley
Gage Bernal
Adam Shahan
Dakota Vega
51.03
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
23.
John Duong
Taylor Leslie
Savan Tan
Miles Watterson-Woods
53.14
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
24.
Hayden Barkley
Kergis Hiebert
Alex Sampson
Dakota Vega
53.49
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
25.
John Duong
Taylor Jitngamplang
Savan Tan
William Trinh
55.44c
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
26.
Albert Aguilar
Joshua Filoteo
Isaac Gonzalez
Gavinn Tablet
56.10
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
27.
Hayden Barkley
Alex Sampson
William Trinh
Dakota Vega
58.04c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
4x200 Relay -
1.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Steen Johnson
Rodney Smith
1:36.46
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Javier John
Kalani Song
1:40.48
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
4x400 Relay
1.
Se Min Park
Qlirim Murseli
Michael McWhirter
Jeremy Shahan
3:32.54
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
Michael McWhirter
Qlirim Murseli
Se Min Park
Colin Wood
3:37.74
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
3.
Michael McWhirter
Qlirim Murseli
Jeremy Shahan
Colin Wood
3:38.30
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
4.
Adam Barrett
Qlirim Murseli
Victor Lee
Michael McWhirter
3:39.03
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
5.
Kergis Hiebert
Qlirim Murseli
Se Min Park
Colin Wood
3:39.2h
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
6.
Adam Barrett
Michael McWhirter
Qlirim Murseli
Luis Torres
3:39.74
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
7.
Adam Barrett
Kergis Hiebert
Michael McWhirter
Qlirim Murseli
3:41.33
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
8.
Adam Barrett
Michael McWhirter
Qlirim Murseli
Colin Wood
3:42.13
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
9.
Adam Barrett
Michael McWhirter
Rodney Smith
Colin Wood
3:42.38
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
10.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kergis Hiebert
Victor Lee
3:46.63
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
11.
Ian Bake
Garrett Giddings
Victor Lee
Jeremy Shahan
3:48.38
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
12.
Relay Team
3:48.46
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
13.
Martin Jimenez
Adam Barrett
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
Matt Uzzle
3:50.92
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
14.
Albert Aguilar
Kergis Hiebert
Martin Jimenez
Simeon Pitts
3:51.70
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
15.
Adam Barrett
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kergis Hiebert
Simeon Pitts
3:51.86
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
16.
Albert Aguilar
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Martin Jimenez
Simeon Pitts
3:55.10
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
17.
Albert Aguilar
Kergis Hiebert
Martin Jimenez
Mohamed Sheikh
3:56.66
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
18.
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Kergis Hiebert
Simeon Pitts
Elijah Vinzant
4:06.17
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
19.
Albert Aguilar
Keith Hunter
Martin Jimenez
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
4:27.33
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
4x800 Relay
1.
Victor Lee
Mason Hoskins
Matt Uzzle
Carter Willson
8:41.05
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Victor Lee
Rodolfo Paniagua-Fulgencio
Matt Uzzle
Carter Willson
9:03.04
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Gustavo Calderon-Perez
Adam Barrett
Martin Jimenez
Rodney Smith
1:43.02
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Tony Watts
Se Min Park
Jeremy Shahan
Luis Torres
10:42.36
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
Al-Shareef Abu Zanet
Mohamed Sheikh
Matt Uzzle
Colin Wood
11:39.55
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
3.
Michael McWhirter
Garrett Giddings
Spencer Keturi
Victor Lee
12:04.19
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Premo Nekekpemi
46' 5
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
2.
9
Sam Telesa
38' 8
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
10
Muaviz Mustafic
38' 8
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
4.
11
Jean Rwandika
37' 3
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
5.
10
Luke Harvey
35' 10
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
6.
12
Simon Cosby
35' 6.5
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
7.
10
Taylor Leslie
35' 0
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
8.
10
Brandon Graham
34' 5.25
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9.
10
Loki Hoffman
33' 9
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
10
Branden Johnsen
31' 5
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
11.
9
Darius Carriger
29' 11
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
12.
11
Leondre Andrews
29' 7
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Marcus Vanaken
121' 8
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
2.
12
Premo Nekekpemi
118' 4
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
3.
10
Ben Keturi
107' 9
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
4.
9
Sam Telesa
105' 7
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
11
Jean Rwandika
104' 10
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
6.
10
Loki Hoffman
101' 2
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
7.
10
Loki Dilworth
92' 2
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
8.
10
Brandon Graham
88' 8
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
9.
10
Taylor Leslie
86' 8
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
10.
9
Darius Carriger
82' 8
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
11.
11
Leondre Andrews
82' 6
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
12.
10
Luke Harvey
74' 11
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
13.
10
Muaviz Mustafic
73' 1
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
14.
9
Zachary Glowinski
66' 5
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
15.
9
Joshua Filoteo
62' 9
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jean Rwandika
174' 0
Apr 23
52nd Centennial Invitational
2.
11
Traeson Rinell
150' 7
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
11
James Edwards
149' 5
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
12
Simon Cosby
143' 7
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
9
Brad Hurrle
117' 8
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
6.
10
Geordan Grund
116' 11
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
7.
10
Ben Keturi
115' 5
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
8.
11
Hayden Barkley
114' 5
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
9.
10
Branden Johnsen
110' 7
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
10
Loki Hoffman
106' 7
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
11.
9
Bryden Valois
105' 0
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
12.
9
Brad DeNoble
102' 1
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
13.
10
Loki Dilworth
98' 11
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
14.
9
Joshua Filoteo
97' 8
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
15.
9
Sam Telesa
88' 9
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
16.
10
John Duong
73' 5
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
High Jump
1.
11
Kaena Doroha
5' 2
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
2.
9
Alex Bonham
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aaron Ladrini
12' 0
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
2.
12
Kergis Hiebert
11' 0
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
3.
12
Simon Cosby
10' 0
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
10
Geordan Grund
10' 0
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
Long Jump
1.
11
David Brannan
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
2.
12
Keith Hunter
19' 3.25
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
3.
11
Kaena Doroha
18' 5
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
9
Bryden Valois
15' 9
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
5.
12
Braxton McMullen-Adair
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
6.
11
Hayden Barkley
15' 2.5
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
12
Kergis Hiebert
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
8.
9
Brad Hurrle
14' 11
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
9.
9
Alex Bonham
13' 8.5
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
Triple Jump
1.
11
David Brannan
40' 9.5
Apr 23
52nd Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Bryden Valois
39' 3.5
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
11
Jean Rwandika
37' 6
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
4.
11
Traeson Rinell
36' 0
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
5.
11
Kaena Doroha
33' 3.5
PR
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alaere Nekekpemi
12.36
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
9
Nyah Songster
13.08
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
3.
10
Shawntral Turner
13.30
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
11
Leah Eklund
13.47
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
10
Mariah Liggins
13.53
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
6.
10
Shania Parker
13.69
(-.4)
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
7.
11
Alicia Dillon
13.82
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
8.
10
Julia Pham
14.06
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
9.
10
Gabby Jefferson
14.13
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
10.
11
Paulina Hernandez Pena
14.44c
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
11.
11
Rachel Jenkins
14.52
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
12.
11
Sara Ahmed
14.54
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
13.
9
Ziah Dials
14.59
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
14.
10
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
14.86
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
15.
9
Ella Davis
14.94c
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
16.
10
Lehuanani Smith
15.01
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
17.
9
Kallyan Neal
15.24
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
18.
10
Karen Flores
15.52
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
19.
9
Sophia Davis
15.54c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
20.
12
Natalie Kashoro
15.62
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
21.
9
Christina Nguyen
15.64c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
22.
9
Aliyah Suro
15.65
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
23.
12
Mikayla Bradley
15.74c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
11
Hanna Meyer
15.74c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
25.
9
Jocelyn Bravo-Martinez
15.84c
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
26.
11
Lucy Vargas
15.94c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
27.
9
Suanny Hernandez
16.24c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
28.
10
Eman Alturky
16.33
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
29.
10
Leticia Perez
16.54c
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
30.
10
Cora Sibley
16.56
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
31.
11
Aylin Navarro
16.94c
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
32.
9
Leslie Navarro
17.84c
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
200 Meters
1.
10
Alaere Nekekpemi
25.58
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
9
Nyah Songster
26.49
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
10
Shawntral Turner
27.39
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
11
Alicia Dillon
28.58
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
5.
10
Mariah Liggins
28.62
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
6.
11
Leah Eklund
28.82
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
7.
10
Julia Pham
29.09
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
8.
11
Rachel Jenkins
29.68
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9.
11
Summer Tolle
30.24
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
9
Ziah Dials
30.61
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
11.
11
Sara Ahmed
31.03
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
12.
12
Natalie Kashoro
31.15
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
13.
10
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
31.65
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
14.
10
Lehuanani Smith
31.79
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
9
Christina Nguyen
31.79
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
16.
10
Karen Flores
32.77
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
17.
11
Paulina Hernandez Pena
32.98
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
18.
11
Lucy Vargas
33.04c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
19.
9
Sophia Davis
33.24c
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
20.
11
Moriah Rangel
33.40
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
21.
9
Jocelyn Bravo-Martinez
33.56
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
22.
9
Aliyah Suro
33.68
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
23.
10
Eman Alturky
35.35
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
24.
9
Kallyan Neal
35.58
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
25.
10
Cora Sibley
35.80
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
26.
11
Hanna Meyer
35.93
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
27.
11
Aylin Navarro
36.03
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
28.
10
Leticia Perez
36.11
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
29.
9
Leslie Navarro
37.94c
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
30.
9
Ella Davis
40.24
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
400 Meters
1.
9
Nyah Songster
59.16
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
10
Alaere Nekekpemi
1:03.82
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
3.
10
Shawntral Turner
1:07.37
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
4.
9
Gabby Tomasini
1:07.45
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
5.
11
Summer Tolle
1:08.45
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
6.
11
Rachel Jenkins
1:09.18
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
7.
10
Mariah Liggins
1:09.62
PR
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
8.
9
Christina Nguyen
1:11.60
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
9.
11
Moriah Rangel
1:16.93
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
10.
10
Cora Sibley
1:19.55
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
11.
9
Jocelyn Bravo-Martinez
1:20.77
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
800 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Foote
2:23.70
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
2.
12
Taylor Nickel
2:24.31
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
11
Anna Martinez
2:31.84
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
4.
9
Nyah Songster
2:32.73
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
5.
11
Heather Kristoff
2:33.27
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
6.
12
Sage Czelder
2:35.40
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
7.
10
Micah Hemmen
2:43.89
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
8.
9
Rael McGurll
2:44.56
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
9.
10
Kelly Nickel
2:46.50
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
10.
9
Maren Rawlins
2:47.00
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
11.
10
Emma Debow
2:51.06
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
12.
10
Ally Cox
2:56.64
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
13.
9
Nicole O'Dierno
3:04.87
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
1500 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Foote
4:49.24
PR
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
2.
12
Taylor Nickel
4:58.34
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
3.
11
Anna Martinez
4:59.86
PR
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
11
Heather Kristoff
5:07.70
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
9
Nyah Songster
5:14.0h
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
6.
12
Sage Czelder
5:25.09
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
7.
10
Ally Cox
5:35.88
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
8.
10
Kelly Nickel
5:36.12
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
9.
9
Rael McGurll
5:41.44
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
10.
10
Micah Hemmen
5:44.91
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
11.
10
Emma Debow
5:58.85
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
12.
9
Maren Rawlins
5:59.59
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
13.
9
Nicole O'Dierno
6:19.16
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
3000 Meters
1.
12
Alyssa Foote
10:01.97
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
11
Anna Martinez
10:44.46
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
12
Taylor Nickel
10:50.86
PR
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
11
Heather Kristoff
11:16.20
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
5.
12
Sage Czelder
11:36.65
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
10
Kelly Nickel
12:00.95
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
7.
9
Rael McGurll
12:16.10
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
8.
10
Ally Cox
12:44.83
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
9.
9
Maren Rawlins
12:53.4h
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
10.
10
Micah Hemmen
13:00.43
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
11.
10
Emma Debow
13:32.72
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
12.
9
Nicole O'Dierno
14:34.1h
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Emma May
17.44
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
11
Desirie Akina
18.04c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
3.
9
Gina Yoon
19.33
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
9
Aliyah Suro
21.46
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
5.
11
Moriah Rangel
21.47
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
6.
9
Marina King
21.71
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Emma May
51.74
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
2.
9
Gina Yoon
57.34
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
9
Aliyah Suro
1:00.02
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
4.
9
Marina King
1:01.65
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
4x100 Relay
1.
Nyah Songster
Leah Eklund
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shawntral Turner
49.89
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
Nyah Songster
Leah Eklund
Shawntral Turner
Alaere Nekekpemi
50.12
May 21
OSAA 6A State Championships
3.
Leah Eklund
Alaere Nekekpemi
Nyah Songster
Shawntral Turner
50.14c
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
4.
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shania Parker
Nyah Songster
Shawntral Turner
50.54c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
5.
Leah Eklund
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shania Parker
Shawntral Turner
50.90
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
6.
Nyah Songster
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shania Parker
Shawntral Turner
52.03
Apr 23
52nd Centennial Invitational
7.
Ziah Dials
Alicia Dillon
Leah Eklund
Gabby Jefferson
53.14c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
8.
Gabby Jefferson
Mariah Liggins
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
54.34c
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
9.
Sara Ahmed
Ziah Dials
Alicia Dillon
Julia Pham
54.67
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
10.
Sara Ahmed
Ziah Dials
Alicia Dillon
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
55.14c
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
11.
Shawntral Turner
Alicia Dillon
Leah Eklund
Gabby Tomasini
55.24
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
12.
Sara Ahmed
Ziah Dials
Alicia Dillon
Rachel Jenkins
55.25
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
13.
Alicia Dillon
Leah Eklund
Mariah Liggins
Lehuanani Smith
55.84c
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
14.
Alicia Dillon
Mariah Liggins
Lehuanani Smith
Summer Tolle
55.94c
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
15.
Relay Team
56.24c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
16.
Mariah Liggins
Lehuanani Smith
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
56.99
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
17.
Sara Ahmed
Ziah Dials
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
Summer Tolle
57.24c
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
18.
Mariah Liggins
Aliyah Suro
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
57.40
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
19.
Gabby Jefferson
Rachel Jenkins
Christina Nguyen
Gabby Tomasini
57.54c
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
20.
Karen Flores
Rachel Jenkins
Christina Nguyen
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
59.04c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
21.
Jocelyn Bravo-Martinez
Ella Davis
Cora Sibley
Aliyah Suro
59.54c
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
22.
Karen Flores
Paulina Hernandez Pena
Natalie Kashoro
Julia Pham
1:00.00
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
23.
Kallyan Neal
Karen Oropeza Fernandez
Jastlyn Peralta
Aliyah Suro
1:00.34
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
24.
Gabby Jefferson
Christina Nguyen
Aliyah Suro
Gabby Tomasini
1:00.44c
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
25.
Natalie Kashoro
Hanna Meyer
Kallyan Neal
Cora Sibley
1:09.54c
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
4x200 Relay -
1.
Leah Eklund
Alicia Dillon
Mariah Liggins
Nyah Songster
1:50.27
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shawntral Turner
Nyah Songster
Rachel Jenkins
4:14.2h
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
2.
Alaere Nekekpemi
Nyah Songster
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
4:23.5h
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
3.
Shawntral Turner
Gabby Tomasini
Summer Tolle
Alaere Nekekpemi
4:26.77
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
4.
Desirie Akina
Alicia Dillon
Leah Eklund
Summer Tolle
4:31.38
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
5.
Relay Team
4:33.36
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
6.
Rachel Jenkins
Christina Nguyen
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
4:34.90
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
7.
Sage Czelder
Mariah Liggins
Christina Nguyen
Summer Tolle
4:35.27
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
8.
Mariah Liggins
Alaere Nekekpemi
Summer Tolle
Shawntral Turner
4:37.61
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
9.
Alaere Nekekpemi
Shania Parker
Nyah Songster
Shawntral Turner
4:40.83
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
10.
Alaere Nekekpemi
Nyah Songster
Gabby Tomasini
Shawntral Turner
4:42.08
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
11.
Rachel Jenkins
Shania Parker
Gabby Tomasini
Shawntral Turner
4:43.05
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
12.
Alicia Dillon
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
Shawntral Turner
4:44.40
Apr 15
Apple Blossom Invite
13.
Alicia Dillon
Christina Nguyen
Moriah Rangel
Gabby Tomasini
4:47.10
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
14.
Alicia Dillon
Rachel Jenkins
Christina Nguyen
Moriah Rangel
4:53.16
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
4x800 Relay
1.
Sage Czelder
Heather Kristoff
Rael McGurll
Kelly Nickel
10:31.21
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Leah Eklund
Mariah Liggins
Summer Tolle
Gabby Tomasini
2:02.57
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Alyssa Foote
Anna Martinez
Taylor Nickel
Nyah Songster
12:52.70
Apr 29
Nike / Jesuit Twilight Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Mikayla Bradley
35' 6
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
2.
11
Nicole Hunter
35' 0
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
3.
11
June Kyra Dela Chica
28' 5
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
4.
10
Montana Armstrong
26' 6
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
5.
10
Meghan Buchanan
26' 2
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
6.
12
Ashleigh Smith
25' 11
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
7.
10
Daphne Rodelo
25' 7
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
8.
10
Isabela Rojas
21' 11
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
9.
9
Aliyah Suro
19' 8
PR
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
10.
10
Mikaila Rosenberg
16' 3.5
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
June Kyra Dela Chica
101' 7
PR
Apr 9
Aloha Preview
2.
11
Nicole Hunter
100' 4
PR
Apr 13
Aloha @ Westview
3.
12
Riley Clark
89' 4
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
4.
12
Mikayla Bradley
87' 10
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
5.
10
Montana Armstrong
85' 7
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
6.
10
Daphne Rodelo
84' 6
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
7.
12
Lailani Buchanan
77' 7
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
8.
10
Meghan Buchanan
76' 0
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
9.
12
Ashleigh Smith
73' 8
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
10.
10
Isabela Rojas
72' 6
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
11.
10
Mikaila Rosenberg
54' 0
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Desirie Akina
117' 4
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
2.
11
Rachel Jenkins
117' 0
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
3.
12
Riley Clark
105' 0
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
9
Jastlyn Peralta
95' 11
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
12
Mikayla Bradley
84' 0
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
6.
9
Kallyan Neal
75' 1
PR
May 6
Metro League JV Districts
7.
11
Jasmin Jimenez
74' 0
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
8.
12
Lailani Buchanan
73' 2
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
9.
12
Ashleigh Smith
50' 0
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
High Jump
1.
10
Shania Parker
5' 0
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
2.
12
Emma May
4' 10
Mar 16
Glencoe @ Aloha
3.
9
Gina Yoon
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
4.
10
Heidi May
4' 2
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
5.
9
Jastlyn Peralta
3' 10
PR
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
Pole Vault
1.
10
Montana Armstrong
6' 0
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
10
Meghan Buchanan
6' 0
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
Long Jump
1.
12
Emma May
15' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
2.
10
Gabby Jefferson
15' 1
Mar 30
Aloha @ Century
3.
9
Jastlyn Peralta
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 1
MVP Performance Training Chehalem Field and Track Class..
4.
10
Heidi May
12' 9
PR
Apr 6
Southridge @ Aloha
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mariah Liggins
32' 7
Apr 20
Aloha @ Sunset
2.
9
Jastlyn Peralta
31' 8.5
PR
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
10
Gabby Jefferson
31' 8.5
May 13
6A-2 Metro League Championship Day 2
4.
10
Heidi May
28' 0.25
PR
May 4
Aloha @ Jesuit
5.
9
Suanny Hernandez
24' 1
PR
Apr 27
Beaverton @ Aloha
*Recent improvement