Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jason Rodgers
11.63
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
2.
12
Tomas Gutierrez
12.24
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
11
Sam Brown
12.24
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4.
10
Zach North
12.30
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Cruz Garza
12.65
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
6.
10
Sean Lock
12.68
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
7.
12
Naseef Pawlitz
12.69
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
8.
10
Chance Cregeen
13.22
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Oscar Piloni
24.00
PR
Apr 29
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
2.
10
Riley Kirane
24.21
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
3.
11
Bennett O'Connell
24.34c
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
4.
11
Sam Brown
25.19
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
5.
12
Tomas Gutierrez
25.21
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
11
Jackson Ramboldt
25.21
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
7.
12
Naseef Pawlitz
25.88
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
8.
10
Roberto Avila
27.71
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
9.
9
Bryce Seri
28.05
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Will Palmer
53.92
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
10
Sebastian Gutierrez
54.64c
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
3.
10
Alex Frisch
55.11
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
4.
12
Ignacio Avila
56.24
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
5.
10
Riley Kirane
58.32
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
6.
10
Gaven Alcantara
58.92
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
7.
10
Jacob Greffin
59.21
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
8.
10
Dain Kuss
59.78
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
9.
10
Roberto Avila
1:02.71
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
10.
9
Matt Albrecht
1:07.42
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Eryk Yunk
2:00.76
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Eli Walker
2:02.02
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Brandt Lerma
2:04.12
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
4.
12
Alec Beutel
2:04.68
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
5.
10
Alec Scott
2:06.30
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
6.
12
Will Palmer
2:06.9h
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
7.
12
Ignacio Avila
2:09.27
PR
Apr 29
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
8.
9
Eric Rodriguez
2:11.10
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
9.
12
Nick Noel
2:19.24
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
10.
9
Logan Walsh
2:21.17
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
11.
10
Jacob Greffin
2:22.27
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
12.
10
Teddy Roewer
2:23.08
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Eryk Yunk
4:25.06
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
12
Eli Walker
4:25.19
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
3.
10
Alec Scott
4:42.31
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
4.
11
Jake Martocci
4:44.86
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
5.
10
Austin Harnois
4:53.44
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
6.
10
Jack Macaluso
5:03.02
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Eryk Yunk
9:11.33
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
11
Jared Ellingson
9:52.82
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
3.
12
Alec Beutel
10:01.9h
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
4.
10
Alec Scott
10:27.81
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
5.
10
Tyler Paddock
10:37.86
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
Virgil Munyemana
10:46.85
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
7.
12
Nick Noel
10:53.32
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
8.
10
Teddy Roewer
11:12.50
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Tyler Sawallisch
15.92
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
2.
11
Jackson Ramboldt
16.45
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
3.
12
Andrew Olszewski
16.54c
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
4.
10
Alex Frisch
17.16
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Chris Winters
17.63
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
6.
9
Adam Soper
19.77
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
7.
9
Matt Albrecht
21.46
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Olzsewski
41.36
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
2.
12
Andrew Olszewski
41.44c
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
3.
11
Ethan Hodzic
42.54
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
4.
11
Jackson Ramboldt
44.11
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
5.
10
Alex Frisch
44.13
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
6.
10
Chris Winters
45.36
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
7.
9
Adam Soper
47.33
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
46.41
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
2.
Jason Rodgers
Sam Brown
Tomas Gutierrez
Ethan Hodzic
47.62
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
3.
Zach North
Chance Cregeen
Sean Lock
Riley Kirane
48.56
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:34.09
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
Sebastian Gutierrez
Tyler Sawallisch
Oscar Piloni
Bennett O'Connell
1:36.02
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
3.
Riley Kirane
Bryce Seri
Zach North
Chance Cregeen
1:46.35
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:37.58
Apr 29
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
2.
Ethan Hodzic
Oscar Piloni
Sebastian Gutierrez
Will Palmer
3:39.06
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
3.
Jacob Greffin
Tyler Paddock
Virgil Munyemana
Logan Walsh
4:09.03
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:13.29
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
Ignacio Avila
Brandt Lerma
Will Palmer
Jake Martocci
8:48.22
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
3.
Jack Macaluso
Austin Harnois
Virgil Munyemana
Eric Rodriguez
9:18.50
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mike Kissel
50' 7.5
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
2.
11
Josh Shableau
48' 10
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
3.
-
Dominic Shableau
48' 3
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
4.
10
Cruz Garza
43' 4
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
5.
11
Cameron Lundquist
37' 1
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
6.
10
Justin Downey
35' 11
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
7.
9
Jonathon Powell
31' 1.5
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
8.
9
Jason Joseph
30' 9
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Cruz Garza
146' 2
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
2.
12
Mike Kissel
131' 2
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
3.
11
Cameron Lundquist
131' 0
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
4.
11
Josh Shableau
129' 10
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
5.
10
Justin Downey
107' 8
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
6.
9
Jason Joseph
92' 7
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Sebastian Gutierrez
6' 9
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
2.
11
Bennett O'Connell
5' 7
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
3.
9
Justin Bragg
5' 5
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
4.
11
Bennett Oconnell
5' 3
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
5.
9
Zach Sederquist
5' 1
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Naseef Pawlitz
12' 1
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
12
Josh Mosher
12' 1
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
3.
10
Sean Lock
10' 7
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
4.
11
Sam Brown
10' 6
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
5.
10
Dain Kuss
10' 0
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Sebastian Gutierrez
21' 1.5
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
2.
11
Bennett O'Connell
19' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
3.
11
Oscar Piloni
18' 10
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
4.
11
Bennett Oconnell
18' 6.5
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
5.
10
Alex Frisch
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
6.
9
Justin Bragg
16' 5.5
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
7.
10
Riley Kirane
16' 5
PR
Apr 16
Buffalo Grove BATE Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Oscar Piloni
41' 6
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Boys DeKalb Sectional
2.
10
Chris Winters
36' 9
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
3.
11
Sam Brown
36' 1
PR
Apr 9
Al Bohrer Invitational
4.
12
Tomas Gutierrez
35' 10
PR
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
5.
11
Jackson Ramboldt
35' 9.5
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
6.
12
Tyler Sawallisch
35' 4.5
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
7.
9
Adam Soper
33' 4
PR
May 13
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
8.
9
Matt Albrecht
32' 0.5
Apr 22
Raider Boys Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Grace Bundschuh
12.36
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
10
Giovanna Lazzerini
13.57
PR
Apr 9
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
3.
10
Alexis Addotta
13.80
PR
Apr 9
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
4.
10
Cassian Pozzi
13.92
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
5.
10
Jordan Trommater
14.56
(2.4)
PR
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
6.
9
Nichole Ackerman
15.71
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Grace Bundschuh
25.73
(2.0)
PR
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
2.
10
Sabrina Elder
26.57
(.1)
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Addie Crocker
28.16
(1.7)
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Nora Stilwell
29.68
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
5.
11
Katelyn Hyser
31.04
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
6.
10
Jordan Trommater
31.20
PR
Apr 9
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Sabrina Elder
58.93
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
9
Remy Bice
1:02.16
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
3.
10
Vanessa Sida
1:05.16
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Sofia Zeman
1:21.65
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
5.
9
Molly Carrick
1:22.09
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Jenna Lutzow
2:11.80
PR
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
10
Mia Rodriguez
2:28.92
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Remy Bice
2:28.94
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Stephanie Robles
2:30.60
PR
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
5.
9
BrookeLyn Messenger
2:30.73
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
6.
12
Emily Teagardin
2:52.82
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
7.
11
Payton Lindsay
3:08.18
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jenna Lutzow
5:10.76
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Mia Rodriguez
5:32.57
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
3.
12
Stephanie Robles
5:36.59
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
4.
11
Thai Casis
6:16.08
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
5.
10
Natali Monaghan
6:31.85
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Stephanie Robles
12:24.32
PR
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
2.
9
Chelsey Recendez
12:30.02
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
3.
11
Thai Casis
13:14.70
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Natali Monaghan
13:31.89
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Haley Dahl
16.70
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
11
Natasha Molina
17.82
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Haley Dahl
50.25
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
12
Alicia Pecora
53.87
PR
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
3.
11
Natasha Molina
56.16
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
51.91
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
Grace Bundschuh
Alexis Addotta
Giovanna Lazzerini
Amanda Lawson
52.34
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
Alexis Addotta
Addie Crocker
Giovanna Lazzerini
Cassian Pozzi
52.96
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:49.28
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
2.
Grace Bundschuh
Alexis Addotta
Giovanna Lazzerini
Addie Crocker
1:49.55
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:07.37
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
Vanessa Sida
Remy Bice
4:08.11
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
3.
Vanessa Sida
Remy Bice
Stephanie Robles
Sabrina Elder
4:14.09
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Stephanie Robles
Mia Rodriguez
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
9:24.80
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
Mia Rodriguez
Stephanie Robles
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
9:28.24
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
3.
Relay Team
9:45.48
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
4.
Sabrina Elder
Jenna Lutzow
BrookeLyn Messenger
Mia Rodriguez
9:50.88
Apr 9
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Shannon Carlsen
34' 6.75
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
11
Ciara Zurfluh
31' 1
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Danae Steele
30' 11.25
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
4.
11
Czerina Quillao
26' 2
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Shannon Carlsen
121' 1
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
2.
11
Ciara Zurfluh
87' 1
PR
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
3.
12
Samantha Garcell
84' 5
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
4.
11
Lillian Czechowicz
77' 4
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
5.
11
Miranda Zuroske
70' 2
PR
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
High Jump
1.
9
BrookeLyn Messenger
4' 10
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
10
Cassian Pozzi
4' 3
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Taylor Ferguson
10' 9
May 21
IHSA Girls 3A State Championships
2.
10
Mia Rodriguez
8' 0
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
3.
9
Haley Dahl
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
4.
12
Alicia Pecora
6' 3
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
Long Jump
1.
9
Haley Dahl
15' 10.75
May 12
IHSA 3A Girls Huntley Sectional
2.
10
Taylor Ferguson
15' 8
PR
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
3.
10
Jordan Trommater
14' 1
PR
Apr 15
Freeport Lady Pretzel Invitaional
4.
12
Nora Stilwell
13' 4
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Sarah Teagardin
31' 10.5
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
2.
11
Natasha Molina
30' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
D117 Girls Invitational
3.
11
Katelyn Hyser
29' 9
PR
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
4.
10
Jordan Trommater
28' 4.5
May 5
NIC-10 Girls Conference Championships
*Recent improvement