Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2022
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Kyte McDonald
11.17
(3.1)
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
10
Golden Madrigal
11.57
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
9
Ian Nail-Mathewson
11.74c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4.
10
Ethan Holguin
12.21
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
11
Nicholas Garza
12.44c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
11
Matthew Tabet
12.60
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
7.
9
Donny Ferguson
12.94
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
8.
11
Brandon Pico
13.03
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
9.
10
Steven Crane
13.04c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
10.
9
Kennai Crawford
14.14c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
200 Meters
1.
10
Isaiah Maldonado
23.70
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
10
Golden Madrigal
24.14c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
3.
9
Lusekelo Mwamukonda
25.94c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4.
10
Noel Casino
26.14c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
5.
11
Matthew Tabet
26.84c
(6.0)
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
6.
11
Brandon Pico
27.34c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
7.
9
Kennai Crawford
29.82
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Eric Ibarra
52.40
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
10
Brandon Lopez
56.80
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Amando Gutierrez
59.65
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
10
Michael Urbanek
59.65
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
11
Dario Arteaga
1:00.34c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
6.
9
Lusekelo Mwamukonda
1:02.61
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
9
Westin Kirby
1:03.45
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
8.
11
Aiden Wente
1:07.13
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
9.
10
Jacob Moesner
1:14.24c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
800 Meters
1.
11
Justin Garcia
1:59.14
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
11
Joshua Guizar
2:02.00
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
3.
12
Mateo Mendoza
2:06.01
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
4.
12
Jacob Garza
2:06.99
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
5.
12
William Porter
2:10.08
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
6.
9
Jeremy Pina
2:13.4h
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
7.
11
Allen Diaz
2:14.88
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
8.
9
Ben Stiles IV
2:15.6h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
9.
11
Matthew Zirkle
2:20.60
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
10.
10
Michael Urbanek
2:20.7h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
11.
10
Bruno Montes de Oca
2:22.70
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
12.
10
Nathan Markle
2:24.34
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
13.
9
Troy Marsh
2:24.41
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
14.
9
Santiago Herrera
2:28.2h
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
15.
9
George Gholson
2:34.5h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mateo Mendoza
4:33.30
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
11
Justin Garcia
4:36.7h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
3.
12
Benjamin Lopez
4:48.3h
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
12
Jacob Garza
4:48.5h
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
5.
10
Branden Applewhite
4:53.9h
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
6.
11
Allen Diaz
4:57.7h
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
7.
12
William Porter
5:02.64
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
8.
12
Joseph Pina
5:06.0h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
9.
9
Robert Stiles IV
5:10.1h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
10.
9
Jeremy Pina
5:18.4h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
11.
11
Matthew Zirkle
5:21.1h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
12.
9
Miguel Ramirez
5:32.1h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
13.
10
Bruno Montes de Oca
5:32.4h
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
14.
11
Joshua Guizar
5:34.9h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
15.
10
Quinton Stokes
5:37.4h
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
16.
9
Santiago Herrera
5:40.2h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
17.
10
Alex Wong
5:43.4h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
3200 Meters
1.
12
Mateo Mendoza
9:46.81
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
10
Branden Applewhite
10:25.6h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
3.
10
Brandon Applewhite
10:29.60
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
4.
11
Justin Garcia
10:33.98
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
11
Allen Diaz
10:35.6h
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
12
Joseph Pina
10:49.6h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
7.
12
Benjamin Lopez
10:50.30
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
8.
12
William Porter
10:58.0h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
9.
9
Miguel Ramirez
11:38.50
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
10.
11
Matthew Zirkle
11:41.0h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
11.
10
Quinton Stokes
12:24.60
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
12.
9
Troy Marsh
12:34.8h
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
13.
10
Bruno Montes de Oca
12:47.03
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Matthew Parra
17.47
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
11
Cameron Studzinski
17.76
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
9
Clayton Rhynes
18.77
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4.
9
Sean Guerra
19.05
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
5.
9
Conor McGrath
19.79
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
6.
11
Dominic Martinez
22.18
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
9
Cody Rhynes
24.82
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Matthew Parra
45.55
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
11
Cameron Studzinski
45.78
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
9
Conor McGrath
53.04c
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
9
Clayton Rhynes
54.34c
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
5.
11
Dominic Martinez
54.85
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
6.
9
Sean Guerra
58.39
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
9
Cody Rhynes
59.87
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Kyte McDonald
Golden Madrigal
Isaiah Maldonado
Eric Ibarra
43.95
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Kyte McDonald
Ian Nail-Mathewson
Golden Madrigal
Isaiah Maldonado
44.11
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
Eric Ibarra
Ian Nail-Mathewson
Golden Madrigal
Isaiah Maldonado
44.74c
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
Isaiah Maldonado
Golden Madrigal
Eric Ibarra
Kyte McDonald
45.00
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
5.
Golden Madrigal
Isaiah Maldonado
Ian Nail-Mathewson
Eric Ibarra
45.04c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
Relay Team
45.98
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
7.
Noel Casino
Chase Lane
Dario Arteaga
Nicholas Garza
47.11
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
8.
Noel Casino
Steven Crane
Michael Urbanek
Nicholas Garza
47.94c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
9.
Noel Casino
Ethan Holguin
Westin Kirby
Clayton Rhynes
50.94c
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kyte McDonald
Golden Madrigal
Ian Nail-Mathewson
Isaiah Maldonado
1:34.72
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
Dario Arteaga
Golden Madrigal
Isaiah Maldonado
Ian Nail-Mathewson
1:36.2h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
3.
Isaiah Maldonado
Golden Madrigal
Chase Lane
Ethan Holguin
1:38.3h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
4.
Relay Team
1:38.50
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
Brandon Lopez
Steven Toledo
Amando Gutierrez
Donny Ferguson
1:41.7h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
6.
Noel Casino
Steven Crane
Donny Ferguson
Nicholas Garza
1:42.1h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
7.
Noel Casino
Michael Urbanek
Lusekelo Mwamukonda
Chase Lane
1:43.3h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Ibarra
Justin Garcia
Jacob Garza
Mateo Mendoza
3:40.18
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
Eric Ibarra
Justin Garcia
Jacob Garza
Benjamin Lopez
3:43.4h
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
3.
Amando Gutierrez
Brandon Lopez
Michael Urbanek
Jeremy Pina
4:03.3h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
4.
Jacob Garza
Allen Diaz
Amando Gutierrez
Benjamin Lopez
4:04.8h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
5.
Dario Arteaga
Amando Gutierrez
Jeremy Pina
Kennai Crawford
4:07.07
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
William Porter
Robert Stiles IV
Joseph Pina
Bruno Montes de Oca
9:29.7h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
2.
Santiago Herrera
Quinton Stokes
George Gholson
Alex Wong
10:13.0h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
3.
Eric Ibarra
Steven Toledo
Westin Kirby
Brandon Lopez
11:18.71
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4.
Quinton Stokes
Alex Wong
Jacob Moesner
Matthew Parra
11:22.01
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Benjamin Lopez
Eric Ibarra
Mateo Mendoza
Branden Applewhite
11:13.00
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
2.
Branden Applewhite
Santiago Herrera
William Porter
Allen Diaz
11:53.0h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
3.
Allen Diaz
Brandon Lopez
Matthew Zirkle
William Porter
11:56.00
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Jalen Starks
49' 1.5
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
11
Grant Thompson
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
12
Jonathan Starks
41' 11.5
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4.
11
Alexander Vigil
39' 0
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Terry
37' 6
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
6.
-
Alex Vigil
36' 3
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
7.
11
Anthony Flores
32' 9.75
PR
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
11
Dalton Draeger
32' 9.75
PR
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Daniel Astorga
138' 10
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
11
Moses Arredondo
131' 10
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
12
Jonathan Starks
120' 7
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
10
Jalen Starks
113' 11
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
5.
9
Lusekelo Mwamukonda
107' 8
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
11
Grant Thompson
94' 1
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Matthew Parra
5' 0
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
William Paiz
10' 0
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
11
Brady French
10' 0
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
3.
10
John Jordan
9' 0
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
-
Matthew Moncivias
8' 6
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
5.
9
Santiago Herrera
8' 0
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
6.
9
Jeremy Pina
7' 6
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
11
Cameron Studzinski
7' 0
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Michael Dawson
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
2.
10
Golden Madrigal
18' 5.5
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
3.
9
Kyte McDonald
18' 4.75
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
9
Donny Ferguson
16' 10
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
9
Ian Nail-Mathewson
16' 6.75
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
6.
11
Brandon Pico
16' 0.5
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
12
Chase Lane
14' 7
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
8.
9
Clayton Rhynes
13' 5.5
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
Triple Jump
1.
10
Golden Madrigal
41' 11
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
9
Kyte McDonald
40' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
12
Michael Dawson
38' 10.5
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
4.
11
Matthew Parra
35' 3.5
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
9
Jeremy Pina
34' 3.75
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
6.
9
Donny Ferguson
30' 8
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Smith
12.53
(-1.7)
PR
Jun 4
Great Southwest Classic
2.
9
Bethany Casper
13.25
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
9
Karley Roberts
13.54
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
9
Michaela Edwards
13.76
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
10
Ashley Martinez
14.44c
(6.0)
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
9
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
14.44c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
7.
10
Troy Hernandez
14.48
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
8.
9
Landry Leal
14.53
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
9.
10
Roslyn Valdespino
14.54c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
10.
12
Beatriz Pena
16.04
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Shelby Smith
25.67
(-.1)
PR
Jun 4
Great Southwest Classic
2.
11
Gabriella Teneyuca
27.57
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Britney Carteret
27.64c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
4.
12
Jazmin Howard
28.97
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
10
Ashley Martinez
29.04c
(7.0)
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
6.
9
Michaela Edwards
29.74c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
7.
9
Landry Leal
30.24c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
8.
10
Elena Tamez
30.44c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
9.
10
Roslyn Valdespino
30.54c
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
400 Meters
1.
12
Brittney Parker
56.87
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
10
Trinity Lynd
1:04.64
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
12
Cassandra Ramirez
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4.
10
Camiryn Ramon
1:05.34c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
5.
9
Alaina Valdespino
1:05.74c
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
6.
12
Jazmin Howard
1:06.14c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
7.
11
Mary Wurzbach
1:06.50
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
8.
9
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
1:08.54c
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
9.
10
Ashley Martinez
1:09.49
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
10.
9
Madison Lavin
1:11.88
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brittney Parker
2:11.90
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
11
Mary Wurzbach
2:30.16
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
11
Sydney Seesholtz
2:32.4h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
12
Aimee Moncada
2:36.31
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
9
Madison Lavin
2:40.1h
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
6.
9
Erin Dewey
2:42.81
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
11
Kendyl Dewey
2:45.17
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
8.
9
Ariana Zepeda
2:49.60
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
9.
11
Marielena Martinez
2:54.00
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
10.
9
Bianca Pena
2:57.5h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
1600 Meters
1.
12
Aimee Moncada
5:38.3h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
2.
12
Brittney Parker
5:45.28
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
3.
11
Sydney Seesholtz
5:45.8h
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4.
9
Erin Dewey
5:57.8h
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
5.
11
Kendyl Dewey
6:11.6h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
6.
10
Marissa Martinez
6:15.81
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
7.
10
Alyssa Ryan
6:29.9h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
8.
9
Ariana Zepeda
6:36.00
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
9.
11
Marielena Martinez
6:37.0h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
10.
9
Bianca Pena
6:38.7h
PR
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
11.
9
Giselle Garcia
6:43.3h
Mar 17
Alamo City Mile
12.
9
Chiara Profenna
6:46.2h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
13.
9
Liliana Franco
7:05.05
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aimee Moncada
12:23.1h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
2.
10
Marissa Martinez
13:01.80
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
3.
9
Erin Dewey
13:02.65
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
10
Alyssa Ryan
13:41.4h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
5.
9
Ariana Zepeda
13:42.17
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
6.
11
Kendyl Dewey
13:44.5h
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
7.
11
Sydney Seesholtz
13:47.0h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
8.
11
Marielena Martinez
14:49.09
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
9.
9
Giselle Garcia
15:09.63
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
10.
9
Bianca Pena
15:14.0h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
11.
9
Liliana Franco
16:30.3h
PR
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Tillie Villareal
17.67
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
10
Naomi Hilliard
18.54
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Alejandra Drevyanko
18.58
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
10
Isabella Serna
19.02
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
5.
9
Isabella Garza
20.75
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Tillie Villareal
50.54c
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
2.
10
Alejandra Drevyanko
54.75
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Naomi Hilliard
55.34
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
10
Isabella Serna
1:00.14c
PR
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
5.
9
Isabella Garza
1:01.58
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Britney Carteret
Bethany Casper
Karley Roberts
Shelby Smith
50.60
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
Bethany Casper
Britney Carteret
Karley Roberts
Shelby Smith
51.74c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
3.
Britney Carteret
Shelby Smith
Bethany Casper
Michaela Edwards
51.84c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
4.
Relay Team
52.60
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
Ashley Martinez
Karley Roberts
Bethany Casper
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
53.84c
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
6.
Elena Tamez
Karley Roberts
Roslyn Valdespino
Gabriella Teneyuca
55.34c
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
7.
Landry Leal
Elena Tamez
Roslyn Valdespino
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
55.84c
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
8.
Britney Carteret
Michaela Edwards
Trinity Lynd
Shelby Smith
59.23
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Britney Carteret
Gabriella Teneyuca
Trinity Lynd
Shelby Smith
1:48.08
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Britney Carteret
Shelby Smith
Alaina Valdespino
Michaela Edwards
1:48.22
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
3.
Britney Carteret
Bethany Casper
Gabriella Teneyuca
Shelby Smith
1:49.37
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
Relay Team
1:51.10
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
Bethany Casper
Gabriella Teneyuca
Britney Carteret
Karley Roberts
1:52.2h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
Britney Carteret
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
Michaela Edwards
Bethany Casper
1:55.8h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
Camryn Ramon
Mary Wurzbach
Trinity Lynd
Cassandra Ramirez
1:55.8h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
8.
Ashley Martinez
Madison Lavin
Alaina Valdespino
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
1:58.6h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
9.
Roslyn Valdespino
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
Elena Tamez
Landry Leal
2:00.3h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Cassandra Ramirez
Mary Wurzbach
Trinity Lynd
Brittney Parker
4:05.13
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Trinity Lynd
Cassandra Ramirez
Mary Wurzbach
Brittney Parker
4:16.98
Apr 2
Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
3.
Relay Team
4:28.17
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
4.
Trinity Lynd
Mary Wurzbach
Camryn Ramon
Cassandra Ramirez
4:34.5h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
5.
Ashley Martinez
Alaina Valdespino
Madison Lavin
Camryn Ramon
4:36.3h
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
6.
Ashley Martinez
Madison Lavin
Alaina Valdespino
Mia Salinas-Sauseda
4:38.9h
Mar 3
Comfort Bobcat
4x800 Relay
1.
Marissa Martinez
Aimee Moncada
Alyssa Ryan
Kendyl Dewey
11:12.17
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
2.
Alyssa Ryan
Bianca Pena
Liliana Franco
Giselle Garcia
12:13.8h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
3.
Tillie Villareal
Alaina Valdespino
Naomi Hilliard
Isabella Serna
12:19.17
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Aimee Moncada
Trinity Lynd
Alyssa Ryan
Marissa Martinez
14:14.00
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
2.
Aimee Moncada
Mary Wurzbach
Kendyl Dewey
Sydney Seesholtz
14:25.0h
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Karley Roberts
31' 7.5
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
2.
12
Kayla Alvarado
29' 10.5
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Jacqueline Kall
28' 7
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4.
12
Marcella Schuchardt
27' 3
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
5.
10
Chloe Curtis
25' 8
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
6.
9
Isabella Garcia
23' 3
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
7.
9
Rose Schmit
22' 8
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Siprianita White
98' 8
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
2.
12
Marcella Schuchardt
84' 0
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
3.
10
Jacqueline Kall
79' 11
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
4.
12
Kayla Alvarado
74' 4
PR
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
5.
12
Celsey Flores
71' 11
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
6.
10
Chloe Curtis
61' 7
PR
Feb 19
SMH All-Relay Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Tillie Villareal
5' 1
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
2.
10
Naomi Hilliard
4' 8
PR
Mar 31
Comfort Bobcat Relays
3.
9
Elizabeth Hicks
4' 6
PR
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Shelby Smith
18' 1.75
(-.2)
PR
Jun 4
Great Southwest Classic
2.
9
Karley Roberts
16' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
3.
10
Naomi Hilliard
15' 9.5
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
4.
9
Bethany Casper
14' 9
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
5.
9
Michaela Edwards
14' 5.75
Feb 27
La Vernia Booster Bear Relays
6.
10
Britney Carteret
14' 0.5
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Shelby Smith
35' 6.25
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
9
Bethany Casper
32' 0
Apr 16
Allen Academy HS Ram Classic
3.
10
Britney Carteret
31' 8.5
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A South Regional
4.
9
Michaela Edwards
30' 5.75
Mar 23
Antonian Prep Invitational
5.
11
Gabriella Teneyuca
27' 9.25
PR
Mar 11
Saint Mary's Hall Invitational
*Recent improvement