Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Parker Oliver
10.45
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
11
Jack Savage
10.95
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
11
Cole Yeatts
11.67
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
11
Travis Bell
12.00
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
5.
11
Michael Waters
12.68
PR
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
6.
9
William Kennedy
12.83
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
7.
10
Evan McAuliffe
14.02
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Parker Oliver
22.24
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
12
Chad Henri
23.46
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
3.
11
Jack Savage
23.61
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
4.
10
Brooks Glanton
24.39
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
5.
11
Travis Bell
25.07
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
11
Cole Yeatts
25.58
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
7.
11
Michael Waters
25.83
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
8.
9
Jackson Hinckley
26.20
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Woodward
54.13
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Hayden Brown
58.59
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
10
Christopher Wines
59.34
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
9
Noah Morrison
1:02.88
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
5.
11
Blake Hinton
1:07.14
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
6.
9
Cade Klinger
1:15.84
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Whit (Whitman) Traweek
2:06.17
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
10
Ben Berggren
2:15.61
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
9
Dylan Deaton
2:16.83
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Coronado
5:02.69
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Greg Tiner
5:12.06
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
9
Whit (Whitman) Traweek
5:13.45
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
11
David Dembicki
5:16.30
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
5.
10
Ben Berggren
5:22.05
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Alex Coronado
10:53.00
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Tyler Townley
11:55.06
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
10
Colby James
12:00.49
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
11
David Dembicki
12:11.44
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
5.
10
Nathan Sanders
12:49.91
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
6.
10
Ryan McWhorter
15:14.19
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Court Walker
15.79
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Preston Krantz
45.17
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Isaac Agumadu
48.16
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Court Walker
Parker Oliver
Mark Paterson
Jack Savage
42.28
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Jack Savage
Brooks Glanton
Parker Oliver
Court Walker
43.16
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
Parker Oliver
Jack Savage
Court Walker
Cole Yeatts
44.32
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
4.
Jack Savage
Parker Oliver
Court Walker
Cole Yeatts
45.81
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
5.
Travis Bell
Chad Henri
Matthew Springfield
Michael Waters
47.96
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jack Savage
Brooks Glanton
Court Walker
Parker Oliver
1:31.17
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Jack Savage
Parker Oliver
Brooks Glanton
Court Walker
1:31.39
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
Relay Team
1:34.50
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
Parker Oliver
Cody Henson
william Kennedy
Jack Savage
1:39.25
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
5.
Jack Savage
Brooks Glanton
Parker Oliver
Court Walker
1:40.42
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
6.
Travis Bell
Michael Waters
Cole Yeatts
william Kennedy
1:41.41
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
7.
Chad Henri
Daniel DeWeese
Laurence Lundy
Matthew Springfield
1:44.68
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ethan Woodward
Aaron Feldman
Brooks Glanton
Preston Krantz
3:33.64
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Ethan Woodward
Jack Savage
Whit Traweek
Court Walker
3:48.08
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
3.
Preston Krantz
Hayden Brown
Dylan Deaton
Noah Morrison
3:58.86
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
4.
Ethan Woodward
Brooks Glanton
Preston Krantz
Jack Savage
4:00.69
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
9
Dylan Deaton
Greg Tiner
Tyler Townley
Whit Traweek
9:41.13
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
David Muery
51' 1
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
12
Cameron Pino
46' 4.75
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.
11
Carter Burns
43' 9.5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
11
Alex Aarant
34' 10.5
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
5.
10
Parker Blackburn
34' 2
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
6.
9
Thomas Wyman
33' 5.25
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
7.
9
Max Thomas
33' 3.75
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
David Muery
141' 6
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
12
Cameron Pino
118' 11
PR
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
3.
11
Carter Burns
114' 8
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
9
Max Thomas
102' 8
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
5.
9
Thomas Wyman
96' 11
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
6.
10
Parker Blackburn
89' 0
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
7.
11
Alex Aarant
73' 6
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Preston Krantz
6' 2
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cory McQuilkin
11' 0
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
12
Aaron Feldman
10' 6
PR
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
3.
9
Zeki Mutlu
7' 0
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
Long Jump
1.
12
Parker Oliver
21' 8
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
2.
11
Cole Yeatts
19' 9.5
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Parker Oliver
43' 3
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
2.
11
Cole Yeatts
37' 10
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Emily Dyer
13.40
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
11
Janna Kelly
13.80
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
10
Kiley Wilson
14.06
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
4.
11
Kate Rector
14.29
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
5.
11
Hannah Hoffman
14.58
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
6.
11
Poppy Eriksen
14.64
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
7.
9
Emily Uselton
15.04
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
8.
10
Mattie Klinger
15.79
PR
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
9.
10
Emma Scalfano
16.25
PR
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Lauren Sulzen
28.94
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
11
Bailey Chaffin
28.94
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
11
Kate Rector
29.42
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
11
Janna Kelly
30.56
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
5.
10
Kiley Wilson
30.95
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
6.
11
Poppy Eriksen
31.60
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
7.
9
Emily Uselton
33.00
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
8.
10
Mattie Klinger
34.21
PR
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Bailey Chaffin
1:08.82
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
2.
11
Riley Chandler
1:09.16
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
3.
10
Kiley Wilson
1:10.17
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
McKenzie Moore
2:41.43
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
11
Jasmine Chock
2:51.32
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
1600 Meters
1.
9
McKenzie Moore
6:17.67
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
2.
11
Jasmine Chock
6:35.63
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jasmine Chock
16:10.36
PR
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
2.
10
Deven Gann
18:11.52
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Sarah Lipe
51.13
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
12
Ashley Hock
52.18
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
4x100 Relay
1.
Janna Kelly
Sarah Lipe
Emily Dyer
Lauren Sulzen
52.61
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
Ashley Hock
Sarah Lipe
Emily Dyer
Lauren Sulzen
53.32
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
Kiley Wilson
Sarah Lipe
Emily Dyer
Riley Chandler
54.08
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
4.
Relay Team
56.02
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
5.
Kiley Wilson
Riley Chandler
Sarah Lipe
Janna Kelly
56.05
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
6.
Hannah Hoffman
Bailey Chaffin
Emily Dyer
Ashley Hock
56.76
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emily Dyer
Lauren Sulzen
Janna Kelly
Kiley Wilson
1:52.32
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
2.
Emily Dyer
Riley Chandler
Janna Kelly
Bailey Chaffin
1:56.01
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
3.
Bailey Chaffin
Emily Dyer
Janna Kelly
Lauren Sulzen
1:56.77
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
4.
Emily Dyer
Lauren Sulzen
Hannah Hoffman
Bailey Chaffin
1:59.39
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
5.
Hannah Hoffman
Poppy Eriksen
Emma Scalfano
Kiley Wilson
2:07.75
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ashley Hock
Emily Dyer
Sarah Lipe
Lauren Sulzen
4:15.38
May 7
TAPPS 5A State Meet (F-Sa) results
2.
Bailey Chaffin
Riley Chandler
Ashley Hock
Sarah Lipe
4:27.75
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
Bailey Chaffin
Ashley Hock
Janna Kelly
Sarah Lipe
4:29.30
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
4.
Ashley Hock
Riley Chandler
Bailey Chaffin
Sarah Lipe
4:37.05
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
5.
Relay Team
4:40.16
Mar 18
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Ansley Marquardt
25' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Emily Uselton
23' 11
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
3.
10
Tara Williamson
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Ansley Marquardt
80' 0
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
2.
9
Emily Uselton
65' 5
PR
Apr 29
TAPPS 5A North Regional
3.
10
Tara Williamson
57' 7
PR
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tara Williamson
6' 0
PR
Apr 9
Prince of Peace Meet at Midway
Long Jump
1.
9
McKenzie Moore
13' 6
Mar 23
17th Annual Cistercian Relays
2.
9
Emily Uselton
12' 5
Apr 15
Trinity Christian Tom Landry Relays
*Recent improvement