Season:
2016 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2004
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Stalyzas Gaspard
11.28
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
10
Jared Cooper
11.52
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Wahn
11.60
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4.
9
Michael Kushner
12.07
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Andrew McMahon
12.77
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Wahn
23.00
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
10
Jared Cooper
23.30
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3.
12
Stalyzas Gaspard
23.66
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
-
Jake Marcozzi
24.24
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
5.
9
Michael Kushner
24.29
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
6.
11
Joseph O'Hara
24.45
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
7.
10
Kyle Martin
25.73
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
Jake Marcozzi
53.20
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Evan Tyler
53.72
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
3.
12
Andrew Wahn
53.74
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
4.
11
Nick Kokat
53.95
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Joseph O'Hara
54.14
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Kyle Martin
57.31
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Daniel Brennan
2:03.06
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Eddie Smith
2:05.01
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
12
Jared Franz
2:06.82
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
12
Andrew Ford
2:08.24
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Timothy Zabel
2:15.22
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
6.
9
Sean Brennan
2:15.64
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
7.
11
Joe Dougherty
2:18.18
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
8.
12
Alex Troncelliti
2:20.91
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Robert Moser
4:26.40
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
11
Daniel Brennan
4:39.31
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
12
Sebastian Hoyos
4:44.12
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4.
9
Sean Brennan
4:45.56
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Jared Franz
4:46.29
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
6.
10
Matthew Clarke
4:50.61
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
7.
9
Tyler Daley
4:51.60
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
8.
12
Andrew Ford
4:52.92
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
9.
9
Joe Delaney
5:10.61
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Robert Moser
9:21.41
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.
12
Sebastian Hoyos
9:58.75
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
10
Harrison Mazurek
10:11.03
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
4.
10
Matthew Clarke
10:32.03
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Andrew Ford
10:33.26
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
6.
10
Andrew Criscuolo
10:36.40
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
7.
9
Adam Kaplan
11:11.96
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Saddic
16.54
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
9
Charlie Webb
16.68
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
12
Manasseh Washington
17.79
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
-
Mohammed Ahmed
18.71
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
William Overbeck
43.82
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
12
Manasseh Washington
44.25
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
9
Charlie Webb
44.99
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
-
Mohammed Ahmed
45.57
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
5.
12
John Saddic
46.03
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
6.
11
Joseph O'Hara
47.56
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
44.86
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:33.57
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:33.50
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
Evan Tyler
Nick Kokat
Jake Marcozzi
Joseph O'Hara
3:35.79
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:25.94
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
19:46.24
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
4:14.11
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:16.82
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:37.86
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Thomas Silva
42' 9
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
11
Evan Currie
36' 5
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
3.
12
Stalyzas Gaspard
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
4.
9
Dylan Golden
32' 4
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
-
Aaron Kaplan
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Thomas Silva
126' 10
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
2.
11
Abhinav Arramjaru
97' 4
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
3.
9
Dylan Golden
95' 10
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
4.
11
William Campbell
90' 7
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
David White
136' 4
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
11
William Pizii
135' 3
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
3.
11
Michael Matje
112' 10
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Conor Glass
106' 2
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Michael Kushner
5' 8
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
2.
12
Timothy Zabel
5' 4
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Patrick Mingey
18' 3.25
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
2.
10
Jake Scorsone
16' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3.
12
Timothy Zabel
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4.
11
Anthony Gray
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
William Campbell
32' 2
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Edwards-Lofland
12.83
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
9
Naisjha Ford
13.81
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3.
11
Katherine Paolizzi
14.29
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Dominique Edwards-Lofland
26.97
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Caroline Lewis
28.37
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3.
9
Naisjha Ford
28.84
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
4.
-
Claudia Cucinotto
32.46
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Sydney Towell
1:03.96
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
12
Melissa MacPherson
1:04.34
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
3.
11
Katherine Paolizzi
1:08.20
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
4.
11
Alyssa Peterson
1:12.83
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Kerri Rafter
2:29.97
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
2.
12
Anya Tyler
2:33.76
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
3.
10
Hanna Kelly
2:34.26
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
10
Maggie Gallagher
2:35.51
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
5.
11
Sydney Towell
2:35.53
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
6.
12
Melissa MacPherson
2:37.53
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
7.
11
Caroline Johnston
2:39.13
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
8.
11
Katherine Duguid
2:40.59
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Holly Johnson
5:36.58
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
11
Katherine Duguid
5:53.94
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
3.
9
Claire Mobed
5:59.72
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4.
11
Jenna Jones
6:02.76
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
10
Laurel Bowers
6:05.36
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
6.
10
Emma Holland
6:50.96
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
7.
10
Michele LaColla
6:53.93
PR
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Elizabeth Dougherty
11:48.05
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
2.
10
Holly Johnson
12:16.40
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
3.
11
Katherine Duguid
12:19.68
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
4.
11
Rachel Sehon
12:38.61
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
12
Anya Tyler
12:56.01
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Nacera Gomma
16.83
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
2.
12
Samantha Roth
20.87
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Nacera Gomma
48.33
PR
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
12
Samantha Roth
57.89
PR
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.20
May 6
Nike/Henderson Invitational
2.
Dominique Edwards-Lofland
Naisjha Ford
Nacera Gomma
Katherine Paolizzi
1:09.27
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:56.28
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Nacera Gomma
Latifah Hakim
Melissa MacPherson
Katherine Paolizzi
4:25.41
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
2.
Relay Team
4:34.82
Apr 30
The 122nd Penn Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Maggie Gallagher
Caroline Johnston
Kerri Rafter
Mikayla Lewin
10:17.56
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
2.
Caroline Johnston
Hanna Kelly
Kerri Rafter
Anya Tyler
10:20.99
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
3.
Relay Team
10:26.09
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
Relay Team
24:06.34
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
Relay Team
5:08.87
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
14:01.81
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
Relay Team
1:21.24
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Thomas Silva
41' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
2.
11
Evan Currie
34' 5
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
3.
9
Ana Friel
28' 8
PR
Apr 2
Upper Darby Relays
4.
12
Caitlin Culbertson
26' 7
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
5.
-
Emily Killinger
25' 7
PR
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
6.
9
Trinity Soto
22' 8
Mar 24
Rustin Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Thomas Silva
139' 2
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
2.
11
Abhinav Arramjaru
103' 4
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
3.
9
Ana Friel
89' 3
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
4.
12
Caitlin Culbertson
71' 2
PR
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
5.
9
Trinity Soto
66' 5
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
6.
12
Laura Richardson
63' 6
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
David White
125' 8
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
2.
11
William Pizii
113' 9
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
3.
11
Katie Peltier
105' 3
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
4.
10
Alexa Leggett
93' 11
Apr 22
New Balance Warrior Invitational
5.
11
Alexis Zibinski
91' 6
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Michael Kushner
5' 6
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
2.
11
Caroline Lewis
5' 3
PR
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
Long Jump
1.
11
Patrick Langley
17' 10
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
2.
11
Caroline Lewis
16' 10
(1.7)
May 21
PIAA Class AAA District 1
3.
10
Jake Scorsone
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Great Valley Relays
4.
11
Holly Brady
14' 2
PR
Apr 30
13th Annual Unionville Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Caroline Lewis
30' 8
Apr 16
Viking Invitational
*Recent improvement