100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Ramirez | 11.24PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Robie | 11.54 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
3. | 10 | | Wyatt Posten | 11.68PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
4. | 12 | | Tanner Harrison | 11.84cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 12 | | Caleb Bolton | 11.92PR | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
6. | 9 | | Andrew Savage | 12.03PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
7. | 12 | | Michael Warren | 12.09PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Jared Bisbikis | 12.10PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
9. | 12 | | Ryan Schnepple | 12.28PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
10. | 10 | | Chase Jones | 12.34c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
11. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 12.64 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
12. | 12 | | Dante Piantanida | 12.75 (-.3) | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
13. | 10 | | Jackson Tafoya | 13.09 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
14. | 9 | | Jarrod Biondi | 14.38 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Ramirez | 22.92 (1.5)PR | May 17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Robie | 22.99PR | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
3. | 12 | | Michael Warren | 23.04cPR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Tanner Harrison | 23.17 (.8)PR | May 17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials |
5. | 12 | | Caleb Bolton | 23.35PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
6. | 10 | | Wyatt Posten | 23.90PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
7. | 10 | | Chase Jones | 25.80 | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
8. | 12 | | Seth Villavueva | 26.09PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
9. | 12 | | Jason Weiss | 26.10 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
10. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 26.44cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
11. | 9 | | Jayden Seeman | 28.44c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Caleb Bolton | 51.14cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
2. | 12 | | Tanner Harrison | 53.36PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Alfred | 54.34cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
4. | 12 | | Sean O'Leary | 56.39 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
5. | 11 | | Jacob Stricler | 57.64cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 59.36PR | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
7. | 12 | | Seth Villavueva | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Cooper Morrison | 1:03.38PR | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devin Scheidt | 1:58.58PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Michael Stickels | 2:05.5hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
3. | 10 | | Brody Embrey | 2:10.1h | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Saul Macias | 2:12.1h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 12 | | Sean O'Leary | 2:15.7hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 10 | | Hunter Colborn | 2:18.6hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
7. | 9 | | Kaleb Spears | 2:19.2hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
8. | 9 | | Cooper Morrison | 2:20.8hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
9. | 9 | | Lucas Borchin | 2:28.2h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Hache | 2:44.31PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devin Scheidt | 4:20.71PR | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
2. | 12 | | Michael Stickels | 4:41.00PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Brody Embrey | 4:47.12 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Saul Macias | 4:53.5h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 10 | | Hunter Colborn | 5:04.0h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 9 | | Lucas Borchin | 5:21.8h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
7. | 9 | | Cooper Morrison | 5:28.84 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
8. | 11 | | Aaron Cragun | 5:29.42PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
9. | 10 | | Maxwell Stickels | 5:39.71 | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
10. | 9 | | Kaleb Spears | 5:40.66 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
11. | 9 | | Ryan Hache | 5:59.8hPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Devin Scheidt | 9:47.9hPR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Saul Macias | 10:40.94 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Brody Embrey | 10:52.7h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
4. | 10 | | Hunter Colborn | 10:53.68 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
5. | 12 | | Michael Stickels | 11:01.86 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Lucas Borchin | 11:19.06PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Aaron Cragun | 11:29.15PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Maxwell Stickels | 11:49.1hPR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Kaleb Spears | 13:01.31PR | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
10. | 9 | | Ryan Hache | 14:58.02PR | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
|
65m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 11.91 (.6) | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Hudson Hull | 19.72PR | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 20.46PR | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Hudson Hull | 18.74cPR | Apr 15 | Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 20.02 (-.9) | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Robie | 14.53 (1.6)PR | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
2. | 11 | | Tyler Leetham | 16.43 (1.0)PR | May 17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials |
3. | 12 | | Andrew Alfred | 17.00 (.1) | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Hudson Hull | 17.40PR | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
5. | 12 | | James Bailon | 17.44 | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
6. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 19.34c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Hudson Hull | 42.54cPR | Apr 15 | Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 52.14 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Robie | 40.44cPR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
2. | 10 | | Hudson Hull | 41.53PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Tyler Leetham | 42.94c | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Andrew Alfred | 43.00PR | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
5. | 12 | | James Bailon | 43.15 | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
6. | 11 | | Jacob Stricler | 46.44PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 48.94c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | | | Trevor Ramirez Caleb Bolton Tanner Harrison Alexander Robie | 43.54c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
| | | Relay Team | 43.54 | May 17 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section D4-D5 Trials |
3. | | | Kyle Alfred Jared Bisbikis Hudson Hull Wyatt Posten | 45.26 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
4. | | | Michael Warren Caleb Bolton Tanner Harrison Alexander Robie | 45.39 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
5. | | | Kyle Alfred Chase Jones Wyatt Posten Jared Bisbikis | 46.04c | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | | | Michael Warren Jason Weiss Andrew Alfred Ryan Schnepple | 46.44 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
| | | Kyle Alfred Hudson Hull Wyatt Posten Jared Bisbikis | 46.44c | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
8. | | | Jared Bisbikis Kyle Alfred Hudson Hull Wyatt Posten | 47.55 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
9. | | | Andrew Savage Jackson Tafoya Jared Bisbikis Wyatt Posten | 48.13 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Alexander Robie Tanner Harrison Wyatt Posten Caleb Bolton | 3:27.96 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
2. | | | Alexander Robie Hudson Hull Tanner Harrison Caleb Bolton | 3:28.78 | May 27 | CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2016 |
3. | | | Relay Team | 3:30.22 | May 19 | Sac Joaquin Section D 4-5 Finals |
4. | | | Alexander Robie Tyler Leetham Tanner Harrison Caleb Bolton | 3:32.4h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | | | Sean O'Leary James Bailon Caleb Bolton Alexander Robie | 3:34.03 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
6. | | | Caleb Bolton Sean O'Leary Alexander Robie Andrew Alfred | 3:35.40 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
7. | | | Caleb Bolton Michael Stickels Tanner Harrison Sean O'Leary | 3:36.0h | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
8. | | | James Bailon Tanner Harrison Sean O'Leary Alexander Robie | 3:36.75 | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
9. | | | Sean O'Leary Devin Scheidt Andrew Alfred Hudson Hull | 3:38.52 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
10. | | | Kyle Alfred Jared Bisbikis Brody Embrey Hudson Hull | 3:39.0h | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
11. | | | Kyle Alfred Brody Embrey Hudson Hull Wyatt Posten | 3:39.1h | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
12. | | | Caleb Bolton Tyler Leetham Tanner Harrison Alexander Robie | 3:40.5h | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
13. | | | Kyle Alfred Jared Bisbikis Wyatt Posten Brody Embrey | 3:42.5h | May 12 | MLL Finals |
14. | | | Kyle Alfred Brody Embrey Wyatt Posten Hudson Hull | 3:43.12 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
15. | | | Kyle Alfred Jared Bisbikis Andrew Wydner Brody Embrey | 3:47.74 | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
16. | | | Hudson Hull Brody Embrey Kyle Alfred Wyatt Posten | 3:52.26 | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
17. | | | Sean O'Leary Tyler Leetham Tanner Harrison Caleb Bolton | 3:54.23 | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
18. | | | Hudson Hull Kyle Alfred Brody Embrey Wyatt Posten | 3:54.26 | Mar 19 | Husky Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | | | Michael Stickels Caleb Bolton Tanner Harrison Devin Scheidt | 11:08.1h | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
2. | | | Brody Embrey Hudson Hull Hunter Colborn Saul Macias | 11:58.6h | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 10lb |
1. | 10 | | Chase Burchette | 34' 1PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
2. | - | | Cole LaFrance | 26' 6PR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Jaiden Caldwell | 44' 9 | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
2. | 11 | | Christopher Williams | 42' 3PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
3. | 12 | | Shane Torre | 39' 7PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
4. | 11 | | Nick Quinday | 39' 1.25PR | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
5. | 10 | | Chase Burchette | 35' 9.5 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 10 | | Cyprian Pusis | 35' 5 | Apr 9 | Thunder Invitational |
7. | 11 | | Kevin Cloward | 35' 1PR | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
8. | 11 | | Hunter Reusche | 33' 10.5 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
9. | 12 | | Christian Leon | 30' 7.5 | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
10. | 11 | | Darren Parker | 30' 1 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
11. | - | | Cole LaFrance | 26' 11 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
12. | 11 | | Jacob Fisher | 26' 9.5 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Jaiden Caldwell | 140' 7 | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Shane Torre | 126' 2PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
3. | 11 | | Nick Quinday | 110' 10PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
4. | 11 | | Kevin Cloward | 106' 3PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 11 | | Christopher Williams | 102' 6 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 10 | | Chase Burchette | 98' 9 | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Christian Leon | 94' 6 | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Cyprian Pusis | 94' 1 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
9. | 11 | | Jacob Fisher | 84' 3 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
| 11 | | Darren Parker | 84' 3 | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
11. | - | | Cole LaFrance | 73' 7 | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jeb Boyette | 5' 8 | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
2. | 10 | | Jackson Tafoya | 5' 4 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
| 12 | | Alexander Robie | 5' 4 | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Leetham | 5' 2 | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
5. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 5' 0PR | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
| 10 | | Nico Kanagy | 5' 0PR | Mar 3 | Calaveras, Liberty Ranch & MantecaTri-Meet |
7. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 4' 10PR | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
8. | 9 | | Kaleb Spears | 4' 8PR | Apr 23 | Bret Harte Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Alfred | 13' 4 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
2. | 10 | | Jackson Tafoya | 9' 0 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
3. | 10 | | Kyle Alfred | 7' 6PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
| 9 | | Jayden Seeman | 7' 6 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Robie | 21' 2PR | Apr 21 | MLL Cluster Meet |
2. | 12 | | Ryan Schnepple | 20' 7PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
3. | 12 | | Jason Weiss | 19' 6 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
4. | 10 | | Chase Jones | 18' 11PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 12 | | Jesse Batchelor | 17' 6.75PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 17' 5 | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
7. | 10 | | Jackson Tafoya | 16' 4.5PR | May 6 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational |
8. | 12 | | Shane Torre | 15' 10PR | Apr 28 | MLL cluster #4 |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Kyle Alfred | 38' 9.5PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jesse Batchelor | 38' 8.5PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
3. | 11 | | Jacob Stricler | 37' 2PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
4. | 12 | | Seth Villavueva | 35' 6PR | May 12 | MLL Finals |
5. | 9 | | Andrew Wydner | 35' 3 | May 12 | MLL Finals |
6. | 12 | | Shane Torre | 33' 9.25PR | Mar 26 | Avis Kelley Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Trevor Vath | 32' 8.5 | Mar 17 | MLL vs TVL |
8. | 11 | | Adam Pogue | 31' 7.5PR | Apr 13 | MLL Cluster #2 |
|